Name: Borut Bozic

Nation: Slo
Birth Date: 1980-08-08
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
66761.02561159
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
562015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-13WTonedayLink
452015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
252015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTonedayLink
592017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-182.1multiLink
552017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-172.1multiLink
1232017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-162.1multiLink
832017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1392017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1462017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-04WTmultiLink
782017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-142.1multiLink
522017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-132.1multiLink
822017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-112.1multiLink
972017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-12WTonedayLink
512015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-081.HConedayLink
362015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
112015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
832017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
882015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
252017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-24WTonedayLink
892017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1442017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2016 Races
182016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-041.1onedayLink
312016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-10-021.1onedayLink
1012016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-28WTonedayLink
1062016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-08-21WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-20WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1452016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-15WTmultiLink
942016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-03WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1592016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1652016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1742016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1752016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-06-05WTmultiLink
982016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
322016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1202016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1112016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1002016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-132.1multiLink
682016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
592016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1032016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
962016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
262016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-141.HConedayLink
372016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-10WTonedayLink
952016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-061.HConedayLink
52016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-27WTmultiLink
242016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1332016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1692016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1582016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-21WTmultiLink
122016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-161.HConedayLink
452016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-062.1multiLink
72016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-052.1multiLink
1202016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-202.1multiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-192.1multiLink
1382016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-182.1multiLink
1562016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-172.1multiLink
552016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-141.1onedayLink
1492016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-062.1multiLink
1482016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2016-02-052.1multiLink
1872016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-042.1multiLink
1622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credit2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1172015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-06WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
732015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
192015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
872015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
472015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
842015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-242.1multiLink
632015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-232.1multiLink
912015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-172.1multiLink
942015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-162.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2015-05-152.1multiLink
1052015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
592015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
482015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1262015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1232015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
122015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
112015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
852015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
72015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
542015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
422015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
42014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Reprezentanca Slovenije2014-06-222.1stageLink
832014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Slovenia2014-06-212.1stageLink
802014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Slovenia2014-06-202.1stageLink
512014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Slovenia2014-06-192.1stageLink
92014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
102014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
792014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
282014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Astana Pro Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
912014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
92014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
42014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1262014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1012014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
242014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
932014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Astana Pro Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Slovenia2013-09-29CMstageLink
732013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
52013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
92013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
862013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
172013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
162013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-062.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-052.HCstageLink
1392013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1372013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1272013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1492013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1512013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1572013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
212013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1322013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
72013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
552013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
42013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
92013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-162.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-142.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-132.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-122.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-062.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-052.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Astana Pro Team2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
872012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
822012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Slovenia2012-09-23CMstageLink
292012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
882012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
82012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
822012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
62012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Pro Team Astana2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Astana Pro Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
462012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Slovenia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-22stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-21stageLink
72012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-20stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-19stageLink
1102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-18stageLink
112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-16stageLink
1022012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-15stageLink
802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-14stageLink
1582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-13stageLink
1482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-12stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-11stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-09stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-08stageLink
1602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-07stageLink
1122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-06stageLink
132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-05stageLink
1772012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-04stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-03stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-02stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-02stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-01stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-07-01stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-30stageLink
1352012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-30stageLink
232012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-17stageLink
512012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-16stageLink
892012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-15stageLink
522012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-14stageLink
1342012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-10stageLink
1392012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-09stageLink
1172012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-08stageLink
1052012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-07stageLink
32012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-06stageLink
1352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-05stageLink
62012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-04stageLink
1472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-06-03stageLink
522012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-27stageLink
672012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-26stageLink
102012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-25stageLink
542012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-24stageLink
932012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2012-05-23stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-18stageLink
132012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-17stageLink
1392012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-15onedayLink
482012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-08onedayLink
82012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-04-05onedayLink
642012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pro Team Astana2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-23onedayLink
822012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-17onedayLink
852012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-13stageLink
1092012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-12stageLink
1232012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-11stageLink
1192012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-10stageLink
1552012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-09stageLink
82012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2012-03-08stageLink
22012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-26onedayLink
872012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-19stageLink
902012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-18stageLink
1032012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-12stageLink
502012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-11stageLink
1222012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-10stageLink
82012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Astana Pro Team2012-02-09stageLink
172012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2012-01-22stageLink
842012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana2012-01-21stageLink
1142012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Astana2012-01-20stageLink
1152012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana (Svk) Astana2012-01-19stageLink
1212012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Astana2012-01-18stageLink
842012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2012-01-17stageLink
182012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
72011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Slovenia2011-09-25stageLink
42011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
952011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
182011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
62011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-10onedayLink
92011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
322011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
32011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
632011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
62011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Slovenia2011-08-14onedayLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1642011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
1622011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
1562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
1592011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
1752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
1702011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
1722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
952011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
1252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
82011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
1922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
402011 Slovenian Road Championships 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil - Dcm Pro Cycl2011-06-25onedayLink
942011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
672011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
1272011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
1232011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
12011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-14stageLink
1072011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-13stageLink
1512011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1292011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
382011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
92011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
712011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
72011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1642011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
562011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1732011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
882011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1802011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
52011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
142011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
992011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
462011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
142011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
152011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
972011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
112011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
92011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
202011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
812011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
92011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
1072011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
1502011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
842011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
602010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Slovenia2010-10-03stageLink
52010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-18stageLink
12010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-17stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-16stageLink
272010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15stageLink
22010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-14stageLink
112010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-13stageLink
92010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12stageLink
142010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-11stageLink
962010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
972010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-23stageLink
82010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22stageLink
112010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-21stageLink
512010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
742010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
1382010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
162010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
792010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
1112010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
1682010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
72010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-03stageLink
52010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-02stageLink
1752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-01stageLink
682010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-28stageLink
552010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-27stageLink
72010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-26stageLink
32010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
92010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
32010 Slovenian Road Championships 2010 Time trial: Plave (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-25stageLink
82010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
372010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-062.HCstageLink
472010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-052.HCstageLink
212010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-042.HCstageLink
32010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-032.HCstageLink
72010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-022.HCstageLink
292010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
282010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
252010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
22010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
122010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
242010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
92010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
122010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-171.1onedayLink
422010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-151.1onedayLink
232010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
792010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
92010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1052010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1432010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1432010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1632010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1132010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
92010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
722010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
1522010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
122010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
402010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-252.1stageLink
652010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-242.1stageLink
622010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-232.1stageLink
112010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-222.1stageLink
752010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
72010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
1002010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
22010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
12010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
12010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
72009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-072.HCstageLink
622009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-062.HCstageLink
392009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-052.HCstageLink
82009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-042.HCstageLink
322009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-032.HCstageLink
442009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-312.HCstageLink
762009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-302.HCstageLink
12009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-292.HCstageLink
12009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-282.HCstageLink
32009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-272.HCstageLink
1152009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
42009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-16HISstageLink
1282009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-15HISstageLink
1352009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-14HISstageLink
102009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-13HISstageLink
1582009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-12HISstageLink
1192009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
152008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-052.1stageLink
752008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-042.1stageLink
192008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-032.1stageLink
172008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-10-022.1stageLink
212008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-09-171.1onedayLink
432008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-09-141.HConedayLink
92008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-09-131.HConedayLink
432008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-27ProTstageLink
172008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-26ProTstageLink
32008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-25ProTstageLink
42008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-24ProTstageLink
52008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-23ProTstageLink
252008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-22ProTstageLink
1212008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-21ProTstageLink
322008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-20ProTstageLink
322008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-08-20ProTstageLink
302008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-302.HCstageLink
212008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cycle Collstrop2008-07-292.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...