Name: Jean Luc Delpech

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46642.2724110
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
332013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
652013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
242013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
802013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-292.1stageLink
62013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-282.1stageLink
482013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-272.1stageLink
142013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-232.1stageLink
152013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-222.1stageLink
152013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-212.1stageLink
452013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-202.1stageLink
852013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Bretagne-Séché Envir2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Bretagne - Seche Env2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
472013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-06-23CNstageLink
152013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-162.1stageLink
862013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.1stageLink
612013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.1stageLink
112013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.1stageLink
922013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-192.1stageLink
1232013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-182.1stageLink
882013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-172.1stageLink
272013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-162.1stageLink
1312013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-152.1stageLink
422013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-122.1stageLink
232013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-112.1stageLink
152013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-102.1stageLink
612013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
432013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
102013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
1482013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-032.1stageLink
362013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-022.1stageLink
1652013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-012.1stageLink
482013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1302013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
902013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
912013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
1272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-022.1stageLink
582013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-012.1stageLink
522013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-312.1stageLink
502013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
582012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-141.HConedayLink
282012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
652012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-041.1onedayLink
72012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
332012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
612012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-012.1stageLink
832012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-312.1stageLink
532012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-172.HCstageLink
92012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-162.HCstageLink
252012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-152.HCstageLink
212012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-142.HCstageLink
792012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-012.1stageLink
352012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
262012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-24stageLink
812012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
852012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
1132012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
572012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
172012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
452012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
332012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
162012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
1012012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-07stageLink
392012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-06stageLink
212012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-05stageLink
702012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-04stageLink
242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
582012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
342012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
1562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
1292012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
202012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
662012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
142012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-15onedayLink
392012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08onedayLink
1022012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-01onedayLink
822012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
772012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
392012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
842012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-18onedayLink
762012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04stageLink
962012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-03stageLink
1502012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-02stageLink
92012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-29onedayLink
532012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
172012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
472012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-04stageLink
82012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-03stageLink
952012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-02stageLink
1162012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
202011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-02onedayLink
522011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
42011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-16onedayLink
132011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-11onedayLink
1052011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-10onedayLink
202011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-26stageLink
952011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
922011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
1232011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-24stageLink
182011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-23stageLink
152011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-21onedayLink
162011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-19stageLink
692011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-18stageLink
582011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-17stageLink
102011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-16stageLink
52011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-04stageLink
612011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-03stageLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Critérium cycliste de Lacq-Audéjos: France (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2011-08-01stageLink
682011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
142011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
362011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
62011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
482011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
92011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12stageLink
72011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-11stageLink
102011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-10stageLink
72011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-09stageLink
362011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
142011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
182011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
62011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
112011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
782011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
1202011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
432011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
782011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
202011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-17onedayLink
252011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-14onedayLink
62011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-03onedayLink
122011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
72011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
1412011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-11stageLink
1502011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-10stageLink
1532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-09stageLink
312011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-08stageLink
232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-07stageLink
182011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06stageLink
512011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-26onedayLink
752011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
792011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
632011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
442011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1202010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
292010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
232010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
372010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-19onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
232010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
212010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-29onedayLink
492010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-27stageLink
932010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
892010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
1122010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-25stageLink
942010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-20stageLink
1252010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-19stageLink
1142010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-18stageLink
1042010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-17stageLink
172010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-15stageLink
22010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-14stageLink
32010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
82010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
732010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
132010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-01onedayLink
882010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25onedayLink
662010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-18onedayLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-202.2stageLink
1062010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-192.2stageLink
1062010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
532010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-182.2stageLink
532010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
342010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-172.2stageLink
342010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-17stageLink
52010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-131.2onedayLink
12010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-301.1onedayLink
922010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-232.1stageLink
1092010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-222.1stageLink
962010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-212.1stageLink
1052010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-202.1stageLink
942010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-192.1stageLink
232010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-162.1stageLink
532010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.1stageLink
192010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.1stageLink
282010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-092.HCstageLink
962010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-082.HCstageLink
62010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-072.HCstageLink
802010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-062.HCstageLink
492010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-052.HCstageLink
42010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-181.1onedayLink
592010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-151.1onedayLink
42010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.1stageLink
612010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-082.1stageLink
812010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
382010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
102010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-062.1stageLink
112010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-021.1onedayLink
232010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-262.2stageLink
722010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-252.2stageLink
82010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
1052010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-242.2stageLink
472010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-232.2stageLink
872010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-222.2stageLink
672010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-211.1onedayLink
412010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
92010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-071.2onedayLink
242010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-142.1stageLink
842010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-132.1stageLink
1202010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-122.1stageLink
752010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-112.1stageLink
82010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-102.1stageLink
152010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-072.1stageLink
82010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-062.1stageLink
842010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-052.1stageLink
202010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-042.1stageLink
112010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-032.1stageLink
202010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
942009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-102.HCstageLink
102009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-092.HCstageLink
662009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-082.HCstageLink
182009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-072.HCstageLink
112009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-062.HCstageLink
832009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-05-052.HCstageLink
182009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-262.2stageLink
582009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-252.2stageLink
242009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-042.2stageLink
182009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-042.2stageLink
32009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-04-032.2stageLink
302009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-292.2stageLink
632009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-282.2stageLink
92009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-272.2stageLink
52009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-262.2stageLink
62009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-252.2stageLink
122009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-252.2stageLink
342009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-242.2stageLink
1142009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-232.2stageLink
172009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-151.2onedayLink
132009 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Bretagne - Schuller2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
502008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-10-091.1onedayLink
242008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-10-051.1onedayLink
332008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-272.1stageLink
612008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-272.1stageLink
222008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-262.1stageLink
362008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-252.1stageLink
512008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-211.1onedayLink
222008 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-191.1onedayLink
312008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-09-141.HConedayLink
442008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-311.1onedayLink
672008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-222.1stageLink
372008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-212.1stageLink
772008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-202.1stageLink
552008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-192.1stageLink
532008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-072.1stageLink
1042008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-08-062.1stageLink
582008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-07-191.2onedayLink
772008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-222.2stageLink
302008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-212.2stageLink
392008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-202.2stageLink
262008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-192.2stageLink
552008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-06-011.1onedayLink
1052008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-182.1stageLink
1182008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-182.1stageLink
992008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-172.1stageLink
212008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-05-162.1stageLink
62008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-201.1onedayLink
172008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-191.1onedayLink
462008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-171.1onedayLink
142008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-04-061.1onedayLink
182008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-302.2stageLink
112008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-292.2stageLink
92008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-282.2stageLink
122008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-272.2stageLink
112008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-262.2stageLink
192008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-262.2stageLink
272008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-252.2stageLink
402008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-242.2stageLink
102008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-231.1onedayLink
12008 Paris-Troyes (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-03-161.2onedayLink
482008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-172.1stageLink
152008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-162.1stageLink
552008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-152.1stageLink
1112008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-142.1stageLink
302008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-132.1stageLink
1192008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-102.1stageLink
322008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-092.1stageLink
972008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-082.1stageLink
92008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-072.1stageLink
1022008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-02-062.1stageLink
12008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-202.1stageLink
112008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-192.1stageLink
352008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-182.1stageLink
592008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-172.1stageLink
62008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
172007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-10-111.1onedayLink
342007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-09-231.1onedayLink
162007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-09-211.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-09-161.HConedayLink
612007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-312.1stageLink
22007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-312.1stageLink
182007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-302.1stageLink
52007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-292.1stageLink
1102007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-282.1stageLink
192007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-261.1onedayLink
52007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-242.1stageLink
22007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-232.1stageLink
92007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-222.1stageLink
782007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-08-212.1stageLink
722007 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Florian Morizo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-07-211.2onedayLink
72007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-242.2stageLink
212007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-232.2stageLink
112007 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-222.2stageLink
52007 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-212.2stageLink
142007 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-06-031.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-202.1stageLink
322007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-192.1stageLink
462007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-182.1stageLink
272007 (Jeannie Longo Ciprelli, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-171.1onedayLink
92007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-132.HCstageLink
1022007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-122.HCstageLink
1162007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1122007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1142007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1392007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-082.HCstageLink
62007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-05-011.1onedayLink
262007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-221.1onedayLink
1112007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-04-191.1onedayLink
282007 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-03-272.2stageLink
102007 Classic Loire Atlantique (Nicolas Jalabert, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-03-231.2onedayLink
82007 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-03-181.2onedayLink
532007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-112.1stageLink
102007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-102.1stageLink
1092007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-092.1stageLink
82007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bretagne-Armor Lux2007-02-082.1stageLink
132007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
862006 Tour du Faso Stage 6 (Herman Conan, Fra, won)Bretagne2006-10-312.2stageLink
592006 Tour du Faso Stage 5 (David Verdonck, Ned, won)Bretagne2006-10-292.2stageLink
192006 Tour du Faso Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergen, Fra, won)Bretagne2006-10-282.2stageLink
12006 Tour du Faso Stage 3 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bretagne2006-10-272.2stageLink
262006 Tour du Faso Stage 2 (Abdeloti Saadoune, Mar, won)Bretagne2006-10-262.2stageLink
32006 Tour du Faso Stage 1 (Lionel Syne, Bel, won)Bretagne2006-10-252.2stageLink
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-10-051.1onedayLink
222006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-09-171.1onedayLink
172006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-09-101.HConedayLink
462006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-252.1stageLink
52006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-252.1stageLink
132006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-242.1stageLink
72006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-232.1stageLink
122006 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-222.1stageLink
422006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-201.1onedayLink
412006 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-182.1stageLink
402006 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Stéphane Auge, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-172.1stageLink
32006 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-162.1stageLink
192006 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-152.1stageLink
72006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-032.1stageLink
1072006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-08-022.1stageLink
422006 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-07-221.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-07-011.2onedayLink
182006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-182.2stageLink
352006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-172.2stageLink
372006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-162.2stageLink
192006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-06-152.2stageLink
DNF2006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-05-251.1onedayLink
302006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-142.1stageLink
672006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-142.1stageLink
942006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-132.1stageLink
1142006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-122.1stageLink
342006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-072.HCstageLink
642006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-062.HCstageLink
292006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-052.HCstageLink
1002006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-042.HCstageLink
1572006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-05-032.HCstageLink
82006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-301.1onedayLink
192006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-221.1onedayLink
82006 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-161.1onedayLink
102006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-131.1onedayLink
212006 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-04-021.1onedayLink
592006 Tour de Normandie Stage 8 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-262.2stageLink
72006 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-252.2stageLink
62006 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-242.2stageLink
72006 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-242.2stageLink
882006 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-232.2stageLink
32006 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-222.2stageLink
32006 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-222.2stageLink
112006 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-212.2stageLink
302006 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Kai Reus, Ned, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-03-202.2stageLink
182006 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fanny Riberot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-03-191.1onedayLink
72006 Paris-Troyes (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-03-121.2onedayLink
362006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2006-02-191.1onedayLink
112006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-052.1stageLink
32006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-042.1stageLink
142006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-032.1stageLink
212006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-022.1stageLink
202006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-02-012.1stageLink
1302006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
242005 Paris-Bourges (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-10-061.1onedayLink
382005 GP d'Isbergues (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-09-181.1onedayLink
672005 (Tom Stamsnijder, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-09-172.2stageLink
62005 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-09-172.2stageLink
152005 (Erki Putsep, Est, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-09-162.2stageLink
52005 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-09-111.HConedayLink
112005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-262.1stageLink
612005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 4 (Linas Balciunas, Ltu, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-262.1stageLink
122005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-252.1stageLink
112005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-242.1stageLink
102005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-232.1stageLink
222005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-211.1onedayLink
662005 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-192.1stageLink
62005 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-182.1stageLink
932005 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-172.1stageLink
42005 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-162.1stageLink
72005 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-08-022.1stageLink
102005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 5 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-302.2stageLink
82005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-292.2stageLink
82005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-282.2stageLink
172005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-272.2stageLink
252005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-262.2stageLink
202005 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Samuel Lee, Aus, won)G.S Bretagne Jean Floch2005-04-252.2stageLink
122005 (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-04-171.1onedayLink
312005 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-04-031.1onedayLink
262005 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-04-011.1onedayLink
102005 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-272.2stageLink
202005 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-262.2stageLink
552005 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Juan Olmo Menacho, Spa, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-252.2stageLink
82005 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-252.2stageLink
62005 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-242.2stageLink
52005 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-232.2stageLink
62005 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-222.2stageLink
92005 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Martin Garrido Mayorda, Arg, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-212.2stageLink
DNF2005 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-201.1onedayLink
42005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-03-131.2onedayLink
902005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-02-062.1stageLink
152005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-02-052.1stageLink
682005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-02-042.1stageLink
102005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-02-032.1stageLink
1262005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Jean Floc'h2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
72004 (Nicholas White, RSA, won)Jean Floc'h-Moréac 562004-08-071.5onedayLink
42004 (Yann Pivois, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h-Moréac 562004-08-041.5onedayLink
142004 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 4 (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h2004-06-202.6stageLink
82004 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Mathieu Claude, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h2004-06-192.6stageLink
32004 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h2004-06-192.6stageLink
22004 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Jean Floc'h2004-06-182.6stageLink
282004 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Jean Floc'h2004-06-172.6stageLink
72004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (jeremy Yates, NZl, won)Jean Floc'h - Moreac 562004-04-302.6stageLink
22004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h - Moreac 562004-04-292.6stageLink
32004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Jean Floc'h - Moreac 562004-04-282.6stageLink
182004 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h - Moreac 562004-04-272.6stageLink
72004 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (David Boucher, Fra, won)Jean Floc'h - Moreac 562004-04-262.6stageLink
32004 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 5 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Groupe Sportif Jean Floch2004-04-182.6stageLink
22004 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 4 (Joseph Lemoine, Fra, won)Groupe Sportif Jean Floch2004-04-172.6stageLink
32004 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Groupe Sportif Jean Floch2004-04-162.6stageLink
42004 Tour du Loir-et-Cher Stage 1 (Dimitri De Fauw, Bel, won)Groupe Sportif Jean Floch2004-04-142.6stageLink
292004 (Jamie Alberts, GBr, won)Gs Jean Floc'h Moreac 562004-03-071.6onedayLink
42004 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 3 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)GS Jean Floc'h2004-02-222.5stageLink
92004 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 1 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)GS Jean Floc'h2004-02-212.5stageLink
2003 Races
122003 (Dmitry Muravyev, Kaz, won)US Montauban 822003-08-082.6stageLink
352003 (Fernando Torres Martín, Spa, won)US Montauban 822003-08-072.6stageLink
492003 (Benoît Luminet, Fra, won)US Montauban 822003-08-062.6stageLink
172003 (Fernando Torres Martín, Spa, won)US Montauban 822003-08-052.6stageLink
102003 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)US Montauban 822003-08-042.6stageLink
12003 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)US Montauban 822003-08-042.6stageLink
212003 Bordeaux-Saintes (Alexandre Naulleau, Fra, won)US Montauban 822003-03-161.6onedayLink
42003 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 3 (Ivan Terenin, Fra, won)US Montauban 822003-02-232.5stageLink
832003 Criterium des Espoirs Stage 2 (Dominique Rault, Fra, won)US Montauban 822003-02-232.5stageLink
2002 Races
292002 (Yasutaka Tashiro, Jap, won)US Montauban 822002-09-291.6onedayLink
592002 La Ronde Mayennaise (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)US Montauban 822002-09-22NEonedayLink
172002 Route du Pays Basque (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)US Montauban 822002-02-231.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...