Name: Benoit Vaugrenard

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1982-01-05
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
84480.951451
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fdj2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)FDJ.FR2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1232015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTonedayLink
862017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1152017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTonedayLink
842017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-252.1multiLink
662017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Fdj2017-08-242.1multiLink
612017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-242.1multiLink
632017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-232.1multiLink
592017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-222.1multiLink
1172017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTonedayLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Fdj2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1482017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2017-08-11WTmultiLink
1622017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1502017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1712017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Fdj2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1462017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2017-08-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
602015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
962017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Fdj2017-06-182.1multiLink
692017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2017-06-172.1multiLink
1162017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-06-162.1multiLink
992017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Fdj2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
492015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
962015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-22WTonedayLink
1062015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-16WTonedayLink
512017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Fdj2017-04-08WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-07WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Fdj2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1262017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
302015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
872017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2017-04-03WTmultiLink
882017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-26WTmultiLink
472017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1122017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTmultiLink
602017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1202017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1032017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-011.1onedayLink
512015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-251.1onedayLink
652017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Fdj2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1432017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
302017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Fdj2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
862017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1602017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
1002017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-052.1multiLink
522017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
1052017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
1162017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
1192015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1342016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Fdj2016-10-091.HConedayLink
552016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fdj2016-10-061.1onedayLink
1042016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-10-041.1onedayLink
372016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1212016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-08-21WTonedayLink
1392016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Fdj2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1302016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Fdj2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
1112016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
332016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-23CNmultiLink
602016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2016-06-192.1multiLink
392016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fdj2016-06-182.1multiLink
1072016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
122016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-06-172.1multiLink
1072016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-162.1multiLink
702016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-28WTmultiLink
1352016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Fdj2016-05-26WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Fdj2016-05-25WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2016-05-24WTmultiLink
932016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2016-05-23WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Fdj2016-05-21WTmultiLink
1682016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-20WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1552016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Fdj2016-05-17WTmultiLink
752016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fdj2016-05-16WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-14WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Fdj2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1362016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Fdj2016-05-12WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Fdj2016-05-11WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-10WTmultiLink
1292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Fdj2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fdj2016-05-07WTmultiLink
992016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Fdj2016-05-05WTmultiLink
752016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1252016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-20WTonedayLink
942016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Fdj2016-04-17WTonedayLink
602016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2016-04-082.1multiLink
642016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-072.1multiLink
712016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
552016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Fdj2016-04-062.1multiLink
412016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-052.1multiLink
342016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-031.1onedayLink
732016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-011.1onedayLink
1002016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1402016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1862016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Fdj2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Fdj2016-03-042.1multiLink
1162016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-281.1onedayLink
652016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-271.1onedayLink
952016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-02-212.1multiLink
1222016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fdj2016-02-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Fdj2016-02-141.HConedayLink
2015 Races
732015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-272.1multiLink
802015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2015-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-282.1multiLink
422015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-272.1multiLink
672015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-262.1multiLink
1132015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-252.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-212.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-202.1multiLink
752015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Fdj2015-08-192.1multiLink
1032015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-182.1multiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-25WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1322015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-20WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-18WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-17WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-14WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-11WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-10WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-09WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-08WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-04WTmultiLink
422015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
162015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-25CNmultiLink
452015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-301.1multiLink
392015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-03WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-02WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-29WTmultiLink
392015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-102.1multiLink
492015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-092.1multiLink
342015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
712015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
652015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-072.1multiLink
312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-17WTmultiLink
392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1122015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-15WTmultiLink
632015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1092015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-13WTmultiLink
952015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-12WTmultiLink
482015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-11WTmultiLink
232015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
982015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
442015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.1multiLink
732015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-072.1multiLink
852015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-062.1multiLink
962015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-052.1multiLink
912015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
612014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
932014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
652014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
482014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
892014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-182.1stageLink
832014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-172.1stageLink
612014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-162.1stageLink
662014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
802014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
952014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
892014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
422014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1042014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1082014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
1082014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
992014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
962014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
772014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
882014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-212.1stageLink
1232014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-202.1stageLink
1522014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.1stageLink
1302014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-082.1stageLink
1092014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-072.1stageLink
1342014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-062.1stageLink
1202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1492013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
162013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
962013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
792013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
622013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
552013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
552013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
432013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
762013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.HCstageLink
562013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.HCstageLink
62013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.HCstageLink
52013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
72013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-242.HCstageLink
652013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-232.HCstageLink
382013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-222.HCstageLink
712013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-212.HCstageLink
202013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-202.HCstageLink
802013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Fdj2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fdj2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
332013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
982013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
482013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
682013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
722013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
852013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
112013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Fdj2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Fdj2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-052.1stageLink
182013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2013-04-042.1stageLink
342013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
612013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
652013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Fdj2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
282013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
852013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Fdj2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
242013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
1332013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
242013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-172.1stageLink
872013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2013-02-162.1stageLink
612013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
722013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
922013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-022.1stageLink
902013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-012.1stageLink
1242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-312.1stageLink
962013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Fdj2013-01-302.1stageLink
722013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
52012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-141.HConedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
402012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1112012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-302.1stageLink
1522012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-292.1stageLink
1622012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-282.1stageLink
62012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-272.1stageLink
432012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1062012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1382012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1232012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.HCstageLink
782012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.HCstageLink
632012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-252.HCstageLink
872012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-242.HCstageLink
212012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-232.HCstageLink
1142012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-222.HCstageLink
1222012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-212.HCstageLink
532012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-21stageLink
282012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26onedayLink
1042012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
952012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
552012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
852012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
892012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
242012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
252012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-04stageLink
332012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-22onedayLink
602012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-18onedayLink
502012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-15onedayLink
872012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-07stageLink
862012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
1162012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
722012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
1082012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
1152012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-02stageLink
712012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-30onedayLink
442012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
352012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
152012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
432012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-12stageLink
1392012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
822012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
1422012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
1372012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
842012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-29onedayLink
732012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-19stageLink
342012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-18stageLink
942012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-12stageLink
1022012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-11stageLink
762012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
1112012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-04stageLink
752012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-03stageLink
1202012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-02stageLink
1102012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
682011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fdj2011-08-26stageLink
1272011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
1312011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-25stageLink
1332011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-08-24stageLink
1182011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-08-23stageLink
672011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
702011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
632011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-31onedayLink
862011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-27stageLink
1042011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-26stageLink
892011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-07-25stageLink
902011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
742011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
832011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
102011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
712011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
922011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
952011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-12stageLink
902011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-11stageLink
472011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-10stageLink
862011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fdj2011-05-29stageLink
392011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Fdj2011-05-28stageLink
812011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2011-05-27stageLink
622011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-26stageLink
422011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-05-25stageLink
932011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-15stageLink
462011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-14stageLink
1192011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Fdj2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-16onedayLink
252011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-13onedayLink
862011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
442011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-07stageLink
452011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
392011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
872011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-05stageLink
932011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
62011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
222011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-25stageLink
1002011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-24stageLink
932011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-23stageLink
322011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
142011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
1122011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-16onedayLink
832011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
1642011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-05stageLink
262011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-04stageLink
632011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
1102011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
952011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
802011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-05stageLink
1202011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-04stageLink
1252011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-03stageLink
1212011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-16onedayLink
1602010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-10onedayLink
752010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2010-10-07onedayLink
872010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-19onedayLink
52010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2010-09-17onedayLink
1332010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-12onedayLink
502010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-05onedayLink
52010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-28stageLink
842010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-27stageLink
912010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
322010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
532010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-25stageLink
1152010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-24stageLink
1552010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-20stageLink
1232010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
802010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-18stageLink
1152010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-17stageLink
62010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-01onedayLink
292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
932010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-23stageLink
1312010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-22stageLink
172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-20stageLink
1662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-19stageLink
922010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-18stageLink
242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-17stageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-16stageLink
632010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-15stageLink
1732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-14stageLink
1342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-13stageLink
1132010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11GTstageLink
1132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11stageLink
1332010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10stageLink
1332010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10GTstageLink
542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09stageLink
542010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09GTstageLink
1312010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08stageLink
1312010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08GTstageLink
952010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07GTstageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07stageLink
792010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06GTstageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06stageLink
1832010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05stageLink
1832010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05GTstageLink
1052010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04stageLink
1052010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04GTstageLink
862010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03GTstageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03stageLink
62010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-27stageLink
142010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-24stageLink
142010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1052010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
942010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1032010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1432010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1582010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-07UPTstageLink
722010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-06UPTstageLink
752010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-301.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-291.1onedayLink
12010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-092.HCstageLink
1092010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-082.HCstageLink
792010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-072.HCstageLink
792010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1112010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-052.HCstageLink
932010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-21HISonedayLink
282010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
142010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
412010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-131.1onedayLink
32010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-021.1onedayLink
792010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1112010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
782010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-272.HCstageLink
802010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1162010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-16HISstageLink

Google results:

Loading...