Name: Florian Guillou

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
38965.60220
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
472015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-051.HConedayLink
642015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-272.1multiLink
782015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-09-262.1multiLink
662015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-142.1multiLink
792015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-132.1multiLink
722015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-122.1multiLink
792015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
322015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
742015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
1042015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
502015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
882015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1032015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-172.1multiLink
752015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-162.1multiLink
822015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-152.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
692015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
1192015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
1102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
1172015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
852015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
1282015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
1352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
DNF2015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
1302015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
812015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
782014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
532014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
162014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
152014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
652014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-012.HCstageLink
702014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-312.HCstageLink
802014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-302.HCstageLink
272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-292.HCstageLink
762014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-282.HCstageLink
352014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-182.1stageLink
252014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-172.1stageLink
952014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-162.1stageLink
712014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-112.HCstageLink
762014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-102.HCstageLink
962014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1242014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
932014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
472014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
742014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
892014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
702014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-232.1stageLink
1102014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-222.1stageLink
482014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-162.1stageLink
1042014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
732014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
382014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
972014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
422014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-262.1stageLink
302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-252.1stageLink
752014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-242.1stageLink
332014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-232.1stageLink
502014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-222.1stageLink
202014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-212.1stageLink
552014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
792013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1492013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
812013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-312.1stageLink
722013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
1222013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-072.1stageLink
192013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
912013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-06-23CNstageLink
102013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-152.1stageLink
382013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.1stageLink
832013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-132.1stageLink
1102013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
752013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
642013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
342013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
892013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-052.HCstageLink
612013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-042.HCstageLink
672013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-032.HCstageLink
732013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-022.HCstageLink
942013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-012.HCstageLink
912013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-282.HCstageLink
702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-272.HCstageLink
92013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-262.HCstageLink
342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-252.HCstageLink
322013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-242.HCstageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1362013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1122013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-212.HCstageLink
362013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-052.1stageLink
292013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-042.1stageLink
722013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-032.1stageLink
652013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-032.1stageLink
382013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1102013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
772013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
552013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
782013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-172.1stageLink
982013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-162.1stageLink
912013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-102.1stageLink
762013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-092.1stageLink
1512013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-072.1stageLink
1362013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-062.1stageLink
702013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-141.HConedayLink
532012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
972012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
612012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
442012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-172.HCstageLink
1002012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-162.HCstageLink
622012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-152.HCstageLink
732012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-142.HCstageLink
202012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-112.1stageLink
132012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-102.1stageLink
1252012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-092.1stageLink
972012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-082.1stageLink
992012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-072.1stageLink
792012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-08stageLink
732012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-07stageLink
682012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-06stageLink
382012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-05stageLink
252012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-04stageLink
622012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-03stageLink
482012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-02stageLink
642012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-01stageLink
442012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
162012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
682012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
402012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
92012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-27onedayLink
572012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-20stageLink
852012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-19stageLink
472012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-18stageLink
662012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-17stageLink
622012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-16stageLink
462012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
312012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
92012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
182012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-10stageLink
522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
382012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
402012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
362012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
72012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
1412012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
1252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
312012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-14onedayLink
502012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
592012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
392012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-07stageLink
682012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-06stageLink
572012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
832012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
322012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-17onedayLink
932012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-26onedayLink
772012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-19stageLink
482012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-18stageLink
172012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-12stageLink
1042012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-11stageLink
1292012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-10stageLink
1332012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
622011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-14onedayLink
1582011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-10onedayLink
152011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-28onedayLink
862011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-21onedayLink
292011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-19stageLink
322011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-18stageLink
182011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-17stageLink
22011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-16stageLink
292011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
82011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
182011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
592011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-10stageLink
842011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-09stageLink
212011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31stageLink
572011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-30stageLink
552011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-29stageLink
62011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-28stageLink
1032011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-27stageLink
842011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-19stageLink
672011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-18stageLink
442011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-17stageLink
432011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-16stageLink
62011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12onedayLink
732011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
672011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
422011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
562011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-12stageLink
862011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-08stageLink
202011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-07stageLink
1002011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-06stageLink
682011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-05stageLink
992011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-04stageLink
642011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-01onedayLink
262011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-24onedayLink
972011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
492011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
782011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-09stageLink
622011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
562011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
932011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
472011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
712011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-19onedayLink
1442011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-11stageLink
1192011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-10stageLink
972011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-09stageLink
1132011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-08stageLink
1232011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-07stageLink
1062011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-06stageLink
412011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-27onedayLink
422011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-13stageLink
432011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-12stageLink
612011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-11stageLink
582011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-10stageLink
712011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-10onedayLink
492010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-10-07onedayLink
552010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-26onedayLink
572010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-17onedayLink
542010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-15onedayLink
772010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-12onedayLink
82010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-27stageLink
1422010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
862010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-26stageLink
832010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-25stageLink
282010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-24stageLink
202010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-20stageLink
192010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-19stageLink
992010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-18stageLink
232010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-17stageLink
812010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-14stageLink
452010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-13stageLink
732010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-12stageLink
492010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-11stageLink
1002010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-10stageLink
402010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-05stageLink
342010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-08-04stageLink
292010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-25onedayLink
632010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-07-18onedayLink
DNF2010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-20stageLink
652010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
932010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-19stageLink
822010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-132.2stageLink
792010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-122.2stageLink
742010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-112.2stageLink
1202010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-102.2stageLink
902010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-092.2stageLink
952010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-06-082.2stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-152.1stageLink
1362010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1422010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1022010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-171.1onedayLink
652010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-131.1onedayLink
232010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-092.1stageLink
212010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-082.1stageLink
732010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
782010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-072.1stageLink
832010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-04-062.1stageLink
982010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
922010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-282.HCstageLink
792010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-272.HCstageLink
552010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-03-141.2onedayLink
102010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-212.1stageLink
182010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-202.1stageLink
122010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-142.1stageLink
852010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-132.1stageLink
472010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-122.1stageLink
242010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-112.1stageLink
532010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-102.1stageLink
412010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-072.1stageLink
292010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-062.1stageLink
712010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-052.1stageLink
692010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-042.1stageLink
852010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
922009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-102.HCstageLink
222009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-092.HCstageLink
1162009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-082.HCstageLink
532009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-072.HCstageLink
492009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1282009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-05-052.HCstageLink
92009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-262.2stageLink
652009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-292.2stageLink
352009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-282.2stageLink
552009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-272.2stageLink
62009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-262.2stageLink
162009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-252.2stageLink
1042009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-252.2stageLink
942009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-242.2stageLink
1172009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2009-03-232.2stageLink
2008 Races
452008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-10-091.1onedayLink
522008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-10-051.1onedayLink
742008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
1062008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-272.1stageLink
102008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-262.1stageLink
962008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-252.1stageLink
472008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
292008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
822008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
522008 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-132.1stageLink
822008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-122.1stageLink
252008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-122.1stageLink
602008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-112.1stageLink
472008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-102.1stageLink
452008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-08-031.1onedayLink
22008 (Steven De Neef, Bel, won)Roubaix-Lille Métropole2008-07-271.2onedayLink
392008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-07-061.1onedayLink
432008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-06-011.1onedayLink
232008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-311.1onedayLink
702008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-182.1stageLink
1072008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-182.1stageLink
832008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-172.1stageLink
502008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-05-162.1stageLink
1082008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-302.2stageLink
462008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-292.2stageLink
302008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-282.2stageLink
812008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-272.2stageLink
892008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-262.2stageLink
992008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-252.2stageLink
322008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-191.1onedayLink
262008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-151.1onedayLink
342008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-101.1onedayLink
452008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-04-061.1onedayLink
362008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-231.1onedayLink
82008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-03-211.2onedayLink
292008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-241.1onedayLink
562008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-102.1stageLink
982008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-092.1stageLink
282008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-082.1stageLink
1012008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-072.1stageLink
1372008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-062.1stageLink
432008 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Hervé Duclos-Lassalle, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Roubaix Lille Metropole2008-02-031.1onedayLink
2007 Races
992007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-08-211.1onedayLink
442007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-08NEstageLink
102007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-07NEstageLink
292007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-06NEstageLink
172007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-05NEstageLink
362007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)Unibet.com2007-08-04NEstageLink
652007 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Ivan Melero Coco, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-192.2stageLink
112007 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-182.2stageLink
582007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Pedro Romero Ocampo, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-172.2stageLink
392007 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Luis A Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-172.2stageLink
142007 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Jesus Ramirez Torres, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-162.2stageLink
692007 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-152.2stageLink
362007 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Xabat Ochotorena, Spa, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-142.2stageLink
832007 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Erik Hoffmann, Dui, won)Unibet.com Continental2007-06-132.2stageLink
842007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Unibet.Com Continentaal2007-05-011.2onedayLink
1132007 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Unibet Continental2007-03-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
52006 (Stefan Kushlev, Bul, won)Super Sport 352006-08-121.2onedayLink
672006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 7 (Jean Zen, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-302.2stageLink
1012006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 6 (David Deroo, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-292.2stageLink
922006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-292.2stageLink
932006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 4 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-282.2stageLink
1082006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 3 (Kristian House, GBr, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-272.2stageLink
962006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 2 (Andrey Mizourov, Kaz, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-262.2stageLink
1122006 Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ruban Granitier Breton) Stage 1 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2006-04-252.2stageLink
2005 Races
532005 Polynormande (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)French National Team2005-07-311.1onedayLink
172005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 5 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-302.2stageLink
412005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-292.2stageLink
452005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 3 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-282.2stageLink
612005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 2 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-272.2stageLink
812005 Ruban Granitier Breton Stage 1 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-262.2stageLink
902005 Ruban Granitier Breton Prologue (Samuel Lee, Aus, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2005-04-252.2stageLink
2004 Races
62004 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Super Sport 352004-10-101.7.1onedayLink
422004 (Philip Deignam, Irl, won)SS35 - AC Noyal Chatillon2004-05-232.7.1stageLink
732004 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2004-04-251.7.1onedayLink
2002 Races
612002 Tour de Seine et Marne Stage 1 (Christophe Gauther, Fra, won)Bretagne U Plouvien2002-09-272.6stageLink
212002 La Ronde Mayennaise (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Bretagne U Plouvien2002-09-22NEonedayLink
182002 (Simone Mori, Ita, won)Bretagne U Plouvien2002-08-051.5onedayLink
412002 Route du Pays Basque (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Bretagne U2002-02-231.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...