Name: Jimmy Engoulvent

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1979-12-07
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
80066.5173682
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1182015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Europcar2017-10-081.1onedayLink
762015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-09-201.1onedayLink
622015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-08-021.1onedayLink
692015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Europcar2017-05-31onedayLink
42015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-191.1onedayLink
672015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-04-161.1onedayLink
562015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1472015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-081.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-03-221.1onedayLink
652015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2017-03-211.1onedayLink
612015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Europcar2017-02-281.HConedayLink
1552015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1202015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-12WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Europcar2015-09-10WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1232015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Europcar2015-09-07WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-09-05WTmultiLink
682015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Europcar2015-09-04WTmultiLink
182015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1752015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Europcar2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Europcar2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1832015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Europcar2015-08-23WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-152.1multiLink
762015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-142.1multiLink
312015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-132.1multiLink
82015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-08-122.1multiLink
42015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-112.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1012015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
392015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Team Europcar2015-06-28CNmultiLink
72015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
852015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
862015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
662015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
42015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
802015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-242.1multiLink
1142015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-232.1multiLink
522015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
662015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1042015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
332015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Europcar2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
242015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
1232015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1052015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1072015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1342015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
432015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-082.1multiLink
612015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Europcar2015-03-072.1multiLink
462015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-062.1multiLink
1142015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2015-02-082.1multiLink
522015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-072.1multiLink
1012015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-02-062.1multiLink
1112015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-052.1multiLink
1282015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Europcar2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Team Europcar2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1482014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Europcar2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1062014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-182.1stageLink
812014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-172.1stageLink
1122014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-162.1stageLink
12014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-112.HCstageLink
772014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-05-102.HCstageLink
522014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-082.HCstageLink
1252014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Europcar2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Europcar2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
972014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
972014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2014-02-232.1stageLink
962014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Europcar2014-02-222.1stageLink
212014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-212.1stageLink
1302014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Europcar2014-02-202.1stageLink
452014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2014-02-192.1stageLink
352014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2014-02-092.1stageLink
302014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-082.1stageLink
552014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-072.1stageLink
1012014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2014-02-062.1stageLink
282014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
672013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-222.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-212.1stageLink
812013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sojasun2013-09-202.1stageLink
862013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sojasun2013-09-192.1stageLink
732013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-182.1stageLink
1002013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-172.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-09-162.1stageLink
412013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
562013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
772013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
552013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 5: Lousada - Oliveira do Bairro 177.3km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Sojasun2013-08-122.1stageLink
1092013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-08-072.1stageLink
DNF2013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
792013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
442013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
1052013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1182013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
392013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
12013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1292013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1202013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1352013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sojasun2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1232013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Sojasun2013-05-222.HCstageLink
722013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
1012013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
1152013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-052.1stageLink
772013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sojasun2013-04-042.1stageLink
132013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
612013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
232013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-03-242.HCstageLink
802013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1202013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-03-232.HCstageLink
592013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-202.1stageLink
952013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-192.1stageLink
1092013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-182.1stageLink
752013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
812013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
592013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
1122013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
602013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
1482013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
1482013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
1112012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1132012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
1512012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
1362012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
1102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-222.1stageLink
1012012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-102.1stageLink
1182012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-092.1stageLink
682012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-082.1stageLink
922012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-072.1stageLink
102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-22stageLink
1142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-21stageLink
1452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-20stageLink
1292012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-19stageLink
1312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-18stageLink
152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-16stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-15stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-14stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-13stageLink
1112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-12stageLink
1602012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-11stageLink
1782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-09stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-08stageLink
1762012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
1542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
1882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
1232012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
602012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
832012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
512012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
242012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
502012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
1142012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-02stageLink
402012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-01stageLink
212012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-31stageLink
12012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-30stageLink
932012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27onedayLink
202012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-07stageLink
12012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-06stageLink
542012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-05stageLink
582012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-04stageLink
882012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-29stageLink
1172012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-28stageLink
1282012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-27stageLink
1342012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-26stageLink
1452012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-25stageLink
622012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-24stageLink
362012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
262012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-12onedayLink
212012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
502012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-06stageLink
812012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05stageLink
392012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
112012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
132012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-03stageLink
32012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-01onedayLink
912012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
412012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
612012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-10stageLink
1302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-09stageLink
1302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-08stageLink
1382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-07stageLink
1452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-06stageLink
492012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-05stageLink
1432012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04stageLink
782012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
872012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-23stageLink
112012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-22stageLink
1052012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-21stageLink
162012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-20stageLink
502012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
52012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
342012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
132012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-04stageLink
182012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-03stageLink
372012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-02stageLink
122012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-01stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
1772011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
1602011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
622011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
132011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
162011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
112011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
1162011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-10stageLink
1632011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-08stageLink
1852011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-07stageLink
1402011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-06stageLink
812011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
1082011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
782011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
222011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
992011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-24stageLink
1332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-23stageLink
1482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-22stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-21stageLink
1402011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-20stageLink
532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-19stageLink
112011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-17stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-16stageLink
1062011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-15stageLink
972011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-14stageLink
1342011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-13stageLink
1722011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-12stageLink
1452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-10stageLink
1872011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-09stageLink
1242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-08stageLink
1932011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-07stageLink
1202011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-06stageLink
1942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-05stageLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-04stageLink
1772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-02stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
262011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
292011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
852011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
112011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
672011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
1122011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-04stageLink
1152011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-03stageLink
1322011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-02stageLink
32011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-01stageLink
892011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
1122011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
1362011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
1142011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
462011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
1362011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
1232011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
312011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
942011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06stageLink
182011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06stageLink
82011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-05stageLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
552011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
1522011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
332011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
152011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
132011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
82011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
1102011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
262011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-24stageLink
22011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-23stageLink
122011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-22stageLink
952011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-21stageLink
12011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
362011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
1102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
172011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
722011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
382011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
672010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
712010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
662010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
1022010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-17onedayLink
482010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-12onedayLink
1632010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-11onedayLink
492010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
52010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-27stageLink
172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
12010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
152010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-25stageLink
572010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-24stageLink
1132010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-15stageLink
332010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
82010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
1242010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
1152010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
1262010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-08stageLink
342010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-07stageLink
1302010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-06stageLink
602010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
12010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
662010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
472010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-26stageLink
892010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-25stageLink
452010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-24stageLink
772010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-202.2stageLink
772010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
412010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-192.2stageLink
412010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-182.2stageLink
172010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-172.2stageLink
12010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-17stageLink
82010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-131.2onedayLink
52010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-062.HCstageLink
862010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-052.HCstageLink
962010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-042.HCstageLink
802010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-032.HCstageLink
12010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-022.HCstageLink
202010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
322010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
402010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1012010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
532010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
452010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.1stageLink
152010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.1stageLink
422010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.1stageLink
42010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-092.HCstageLink
892010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
592010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
362010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
232010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
102010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-181.1onedayLink
152010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-11HISonedayLink
672010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-081.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-071.HConedayLink
232010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
82010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1112010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.HCstageLink
372010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-14HISstageLink
1382010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-13HISstageLink
332010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-12HISstageLink
1182010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-11HISstageLink
1552010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-10HISstageLink
242010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-09HISstageLink
402010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-08HISstageLink
392010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-07HISstageLink
322010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-192.1stageLink
292010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-182.1stageLink
582010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-172.1stageLink
222010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-162.1stageLink
352010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-152.1stageLink
1182010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
442010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
1152010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
372010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
672010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-092.1stageLink
692010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-082.1stageLink
362010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
142009 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-142.2stageLink
1072009 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-132.2stageLink
12009 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-122.2stageLink
92009 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-112.2stageLink
502009 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-06-102.2stageLink
272009 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (Florent Barle, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-312.2stageLink
242009 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-302.2stageLink
32009 Tour de Gironde Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-292.2stageLink
252009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-102.HCstageLink
662009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-092.HCstageLink
402009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-082.HCstageLink
122009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-072.HCstageLink
12009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1342009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-05-052.HCstageLink
222009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-262.2stageLink
112009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-04-252.2stageLink
182009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
522009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-292.HCstageLink
222009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-282.HCstageLink
462009 Classic Loire Atlantique (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-03-201.2onedayLink
12009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-02-282.2stageLink
152009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
562008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-272.1stageLink
1012008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-272.1stageLink
482008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-262.1stageLink
342008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-252.1stageLink
432008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-211.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
472008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-141.HConedayLink
152008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-311.1onedayLink
712008 ENECO Tour Stage 7 Mechelen (B) (Raivis Belohvosciks, Lat, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-27ProTstageLink
22008 ENECO Tour Stage 6 Maldegem (B) - Brussel (B) (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-26ProTstageLink
782008 ENECO Tour Stage 5 Ardooie (B) - Oostende (B) (Carlo Westphal, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-25ProTstageLink
992008 ENECO Tour Stage 4 Terneuzen (NL) - Ardooie (B) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-24ProTstageLink
972008 ENECO Tour Stage 3 Nieuwegein (NL) - Terneuzen (NL) (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-23ProTstageLink
452008 ENECO Tour Stage 2 Roermond (NL) - Nieuwegein (NL) (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-22ProTstageLink
202008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-21ProTstageLink
82008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
82008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-20ProTstageLink
192008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-031.1onedayLink
572008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-27MEstageLink
1432008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-26MEstageLink
912008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-25MEstageLink
782008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-24MEstageLink
1322008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-23MEstageLink
1212008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-22MEstageLink
1332008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-20MEstageLink
1142008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-19MEstageLink
1392008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-18MEstageLink
1152008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-17MEstageLink
1162008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-16MEstageLink
1492008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-14MEstageLink
1582008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-13MEstageLink
582008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-12MEstageLink
1112008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-11MEstageLink
1642008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-10MEstageLink
302008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-09MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-08MEstageLink
892008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-07MEstageLink
1672008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-06MEstageLink
1152008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-05MEstageLink
1152008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-07-05MEstageLink
112008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-152.1stageLink
32008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-142.1stageLink
22008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-132.1stageLink
742008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-072.HCstageLink
82008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-062.HCstageLink
282008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-052.HCstageLink
22008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-06-042.HCstageLink
42008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-252.1stageLink
462008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-242.1stageLink
1172008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-232.1stageLink
1202008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-222.1stageLink
202008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-212.1stageLink
192008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-182.1stageLink
1292008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-182.1stageLink
422008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-172.1stageLink
852008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Crédit Agricole2008-05-162.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...