Name: Martin Elmiger

Nation: Swi
Birth Date: 1978-09-23
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
88352.4941114
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
902015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
192017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-161.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
192017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
672015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
372017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
32017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
652017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
1032015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
822017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
362017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
1002017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-20WTonedayLink
562017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
732017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
392017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
392017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
282017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
422017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-18WTmultiLink
972017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-17WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-16WTmultiLink
712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
812017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
932017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
852017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
842017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
882017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
862017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
282017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-20WTmultiLink
92017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-19WTmultiLink
862017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-18WTmultiLink
722017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-17WTmultiLink
542017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-16WTmultiLink
982017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-15WTmultiLink
592017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-14WTmultiLink
602017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-19WTonedayLink
52015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
102015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
732017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-24WTonedayLink
672017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTonedayLink
802017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
232017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
302017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
782016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-091.HConedayLink
242016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-10-041.1onedayLink
142016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTonedayLink
232016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTonedayLink
222016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTonedayLink
312016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-21WTonedayLink
282016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
42016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
642016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
612016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-24WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-23WTmultiLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-22WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-21WTmultiLink
732016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-20WTmultiLink
622016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-18WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1432016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
472016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1622016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-10WTmultiLink
642016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-09WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-08WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-07WTmultiLink
632016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-06WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-03WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-02WTmultiLink
112016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
322016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-091.HConedayLink
302016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
882016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1012016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
62016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1132016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
992016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1432016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
432016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-19WTonedayLink
562016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
512016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-271.HConedayLink
432016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-212.1multiLink
252016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-202.1multiLink
752016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-192.1multiLink
172016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-182.1multiLink
422016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-172.1multiLink
492016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
322016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-301.1onedayLink
662016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-291.1onedayLink
412016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
502015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
222015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
412015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
82015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-26WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-25WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-24WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-23WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1542015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1492015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
62015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
132015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-21WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)IAM Cycling2015-06-20WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-19WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-18WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-17WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-16WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-15WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-14WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-13WTmultiLink
102015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
172015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
892015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
42015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
352015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-29WTmultiLink
432015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)IAM Cycling2015-03-28WTmultiLink
812015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-27WTmultiLink
912015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-26WTmultiLink
922015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-25WTmultiLink
32015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-24WTmultiLink
352015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-23WTmultiLink
682015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
302015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
12014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Roggliswil 44.7km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-25CNstageLink
522014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
922014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
662014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
382014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1312014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1482014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
332014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
712014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
752014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-192.HCstageLink
642014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-182.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-122.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-112.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-102.HCstageLink
42014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Switzerland2013-09-29CMstageLink
132013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-222.1stageLink
82013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-212.1stageLink
22013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-202.1stageLink
32013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-192.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-182.1stageLink
42013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-172.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-162.1stageLink
742013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-152.1stageLink
362013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-232.1stageLink
232013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-222.1stageLink
232013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-212.1stageLink
12013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-202.1stageLink
242013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-042.HCstageLink
32013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
182013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
352013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-022.HCstageLink
132013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-012.HCstageLink
652013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-07-312.HCstageLink
22013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Time Trial: Satigny (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-19CNstageLink
872013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
762013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
272013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-262.HCstageLink
112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-252.HCstageLink
362013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-242.HCstageLink
72013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-232.HCstageLink
402013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-222.HCstageLink
372013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-052.HCstageLink
72013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-042.HCstageLink
362013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-032.HCstageLink
392013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-022.HCstageLink
452013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-012.HCstageLink
502013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
272013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
1182013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1002013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
752013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
572013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
642013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
222013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
282013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
702013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
802013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
22013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
592012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-10-021.1onedayLink
702012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
582012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
872012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
572012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Switzerland2012-07-28LondonstageLink
762012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
1232012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
792012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
572012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
32012 Swiss Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Messen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-20stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
372012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
212012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-13stageLink
332012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-12stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-11stageLink
1202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
42012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
102012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07onedayLink
152012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-02stageLink
112012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-01stageLink
552012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-31stageLink
372012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-30stageLink
752012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
532012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
342012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
372012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
42012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
972012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
442012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
532012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-04stageLink
972012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-29stageLink
772012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-28stageLink
1202012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
1362012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
1052012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
512012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-06stageLink
422012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-05stageLink
192012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
422012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
602012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
822012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-01onedayLink
522012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-30onedayLink
1092012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
972012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-25onedayLink
262012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
1012012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
1142012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-17stageLink
1062012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-16stageLink
802012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-15stageLink
612012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
742012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-22stageLink
522012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-21stageLink
762012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-20stageLink
882012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-19stageLink
412012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-18stageLink
702012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-17stageLink
562012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-04onedayLink
832011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-02stageLink
502011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-01stageLink
802011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-30stageLink
1272011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-29stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-09onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28onedayLink
122011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-26stageLink
922011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-25stageLink
52011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-25stageLink
952011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-24stageLink
772011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-23stageLink
692011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-14stageLink
372011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-13stageLink
202011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-12stageLink
692011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-11stageLink
1052011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-10stageLink
962011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-09stageLink
322011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-08stageLink
142011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-27stageLink
332011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-26stageLink
352011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-25stageLink
412011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-24stageLink
332011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-23stageLink
52011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
1022011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
582011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
712011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
632011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
352011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
512011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
212011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
242011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-05onedayLink
792011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
202011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
652011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
562011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
382011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
952011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
32011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
502011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
272011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-07stageLink
472011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-06stageLink
342011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-05stageLink
722011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-04stageLink
122011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-01onedayLink
342011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26onedayLink
182011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-23onedayLink
892011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
1092011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-10stageLink
372011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
202011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-20stageLink
782011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19stageLink
932011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-18stageLink
962011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-17stageLink
1122011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-16stageLink
772011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-06stageLink
552011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05stageLink
512011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-04stageLink
492011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-03stageLink
392011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
552010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Switzerland2010-10-03stageLink
782010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-19onedayLink
12010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-17onedayLink
712010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
662010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-08onedayLink
302010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05onedayLink
1072010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-29onedayLink
382010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22onedayLink
862010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-15onedayLink
602010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-31onedayLink
532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-25stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-24stageLink
682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-23stageLink
342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-22stageLink
152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-20stageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-19stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-18stageLink
172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-17stageLink
962010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-16stageLink
242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-15stageLink
532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-14stageLink
1362010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-13stageLink
1282010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11stageLink
1282010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11GTstageLink
1062010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10stageLink
1062010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10GTstageLink
1332010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09GTstageLink
1332010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09stageLink
612010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08GTstageLink
612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08stageLink
282010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07stageLink
282010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07GTstageLink
812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06stageLink
812010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06GTstageLink
1122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05stageLink
1122010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05GTstageLink
302010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04GTstageLink
302010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04stageLink
952010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03GTstageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03stageLink
12010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Road race: Elite men, Junior men: Kriegstetten (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink
32010 Swiss Road Championships 2010 Time trial: Kriegstetten (Rubens Bertogliati, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-23stageLink
362010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-20UPTstageLink
822010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19UPTstageLink
922010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-18UPTstageLink
572010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-17UPTstageLink
892010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-16UPTstageLink
402010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-15UPTstageLink
352010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-14UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-13UPTstageLink
272010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-12UPTstageLink
482010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-061.HConedayLink
332010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-302.HCstageLink
212010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-292.HCstageLink
232010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-282.HCstageLink
352010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-272.HCstageLink
172010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-262.HCstageLink
382010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-092.HCstageLink
12010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-082.HCstageLink
382010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-072.HCstageLink
502010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-062.HCstageLink
442010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-02UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-01UPTstageLink
582010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-30UPTstageLink
682010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-29UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-28UPTstageLink
442010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
732010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-15HISstageLink
1332010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-14HISstageLink
1152010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-13HISstageLink
1542010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-12HISstageLink
1312010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-11HISstageLink
832010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-10HISstageLink
462010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-212.1stageLink
882010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-202.1stageLink
312010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-24UPTstageLink
212010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 5: Snapper Point - Willunga 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-23UPTstageLink
262010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 4: Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-22UPTstageLink
272010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 132.5km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-21UPTstageLink
532010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2: Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-20UPTstageLink
182010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 1: Clare - Tanunda 141km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-19UPTstageLink
1082010 Cancer Council Helpline Classic, Adelaide (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-17[none]onedayLink
2009 Races
672009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1042009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1152009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1082009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-18UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...