Name: Bram Tankink

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1978-12-03
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
85462.24941
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
992015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
152015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
362015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-151.1onedayLink
862017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
952017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
822015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
882017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
662017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
1172017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1382017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
552017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
692017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
742017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
872017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1582017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-29WTonedayLink
552017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
462017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1232017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
492017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
662015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
832017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1272015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-29WTonedayLink
312015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
352017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
452017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
262017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
992015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
382016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-10WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-09WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-08WTmultiLink
712016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-07WTmultiLink
942016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-05WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-04WTmultiLink
962016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-02WTmultiLink
622016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-01WTmultiLink
892016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-31WTmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-29WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
872016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1132016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
992016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
772016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
812016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
272016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads WĂźrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
242016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
612016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
552016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
452016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
862016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
542016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
742016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1112016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
722016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
612016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
832016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
772016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
882016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1142016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-03WTonedayLink
432016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-27WTonedayLink
302016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-25WTonedayLink
822016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-281.HConedayLink
702016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-271.HConedayLink
2015 Races
332015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-08WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-07WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-06WTmultiLink
942015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
322015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-26WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
612015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
482015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
392015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
542015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-24CNmultiLink
972015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
402015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
352015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
732015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
412015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
582015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-10WTmultiLink
652015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-09WTmultiLink
652015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-08WTmultiLink
1582015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
642015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
1362015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
1532015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
62014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
822014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
892014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
82014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
782014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
372014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
752014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
302014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
252014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
262014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1482014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
502014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
492014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.1stageLink
472014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-242.1stageLink
1402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
392014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
362014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
492014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
262014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
1122014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Belkin2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
232014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
182013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
332013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
532013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
382013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
182013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
692013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
522013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1072013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
852013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
502013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
562013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
872013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
792013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
92013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
792013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
582013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
192013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
72013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
972013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
192013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
182013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
692013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
212013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
302013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
662013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
502013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
782013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
882013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
922013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
172013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-242.HCstageLink
492013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1172013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
672013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
602012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
382012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
442012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
202012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-22stageLink
802012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-21stageLink
1392012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-20stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-19stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-18stageLink
1522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
862012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1562012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1102012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-09stageLink
1682012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-08stageLink
1572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-07stageLink
1882012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-06stageLink
662012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-05stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-04stageLink
722012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-03stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-02stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
822012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-01stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
642012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-30stageLink
862012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
632012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
662012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
402012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
1012012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
362012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
452012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
212012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
432012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
532012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
312012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
632012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
972012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
1322012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
552012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
412012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
702012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
742012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
382012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
1012012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
642012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1442012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
362012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
322012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-19stageLink
182012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-02-18stageLink
342012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-02-17stageLink
462012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2012-02-16stageLink
442012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-15stageLink
762012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Rabobank2012-02-07onedayLink
602012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-15onedayLink
602011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
122011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
1222011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
322011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
362011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
232011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
52011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
602011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
552011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-18stageLink
682011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-17stageLink
552011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-16stageLink
222011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-15stageLink
202011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14stageLink
182011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-13stageLink
402011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-11stageLink
852011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
522011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
342011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
212011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
162011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
392011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
382011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
372011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
702011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
182011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
302011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1302011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
972011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
22011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Rabobank ProTeam2011-06-26stageLink
442011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
162011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
262011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
152011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
382011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
1632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
612011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
352011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
362011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
742011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
1222011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
782011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
52011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
1092011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
1202011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
652011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
702011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
1102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
832011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
52011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
802011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
652011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
482011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-27onedayLink
432011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
772011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
682011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
602011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
1252011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
842011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-15stageLink
1102011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
412011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
522011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
1202011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
932011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
572011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-03stageLink
232010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-10-02stageLink
352010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-01stageLink
302010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank2010-09-19onedayLink
612010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-12onedayLink
792010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-09-10onedayLink
482010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
462010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
502010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-23stageLink
212010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-22stageLink
432010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-08-21stageLink
252010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-08-20stageLink
692010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-08-19stageLink
272010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-08-18stageLink
612010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Rabobank2010-08-17stageLink
242010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2010-08-15onedayLink
452010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-08stageLink
382010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-07stageLink
1002010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-05stageLink
1142010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-20stageLink
1572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-19stageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-18stageLink
502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank2010-07-17stageLink
452010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-07-16stageLink
502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-15stageLink
582010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Rabobank2010-07-14stageLink
492010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-13stageLink
552010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11GTstageLink
552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Rabobank2010-07-11stageLink
512010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10stageLink
512010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-10GTstageLink
892010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09stageLink
892010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-09GTstageLink
712010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08stageLink
712010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-07-08GTstageLink
672010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07GTstageLink
672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-07stageLink
362010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06stageLink
362010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-07-06GTstageLink
412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05stageLink
412010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-05GTstageLink
1352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04stageLink
1352010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-07-04GTstageLink
672010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03stageLink
672010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-07-03GTstageLink
332010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2010-06-27stageLink
372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2010-06-13UPTstageLink
382010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-12UPTstageLink
802010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-11UPTstageLink
792010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-10UPTstageLink
522010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1542010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1082010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1002010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
72010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-05-302.HCstageLink
42010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-05-292.HCstageLink
342010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-05-282.HCstageLink
462010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-05-272.HCstageLink
842010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-05-262.HCstageLink
252010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-05-121.1onedayLink
202010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
202010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
582010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-04-21HISonedayLink
292010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
352010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
232010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-141.1onedayLink
332010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank2010-04-10UPTstageLink
402010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-09UPTstageLink
762010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1462010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
512010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
672010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
372010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
602010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-20HISonedayLink
562010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Rabobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
602010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
752010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
482010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
782010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
462010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-09HISstageLink
512010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2010-03-08HISstageLink
292010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-07HISstageLink
572010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-271.HConedayLink
1562010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-02-182.1stageLink
582010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
592009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Rabobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
812009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
812009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-06-12UPTstageLink
1192009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Rabobank2009-06-11UPTstageLink
612009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-06-10UPTstageLink
492009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Rabobank2009-06-09UPTstageLink
502009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-06-08UPTstageLink
292009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2009-06-07UPTstageLink
762009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-04-22HISonedayLink
632009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
392009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
422009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
432009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
522009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
352009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
392009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-10HISstageLink
362009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-09HISstageLink
772009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-08HISstageLink
122009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-10-052.1stageLink
62008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-10-042.1stageLink
222008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-10-032.1stageLink
132008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-10-022.1stageLink
512008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Rabobank2008-09-211.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...