Name: Lloyd Mondory

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1982-04-26
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
64257.3725121
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
792015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-071.HConedayLink
902015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.HConedayLink
582015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
72015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-151.1onedayLink
1132015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-011.1onedayLink
122015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
622015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
142015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
162015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
742014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
832014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1172014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
872014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-252.1stageLink
992014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-242.1stageLink
202014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-182.1stageLink
112014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-172.1stageLink
342014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-162.1stageLink
262014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-112.HCstageLink
512014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-102.HCstageLink
212014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-082.HCstageLink
382014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.1stageLink
392014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.1stageLink
262014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
142013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
602013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.HCstageLink
52013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.HCstageLink
492013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.HCstageLink
602013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-082.HCstageLink
572013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-072.HCstageLink
782013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-242.HCstageLink
212013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-232.HCstageLink
882013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-222.HCstageLink
732013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
822013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
372013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-122.1stageLink
202013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-112.1stageLink
112013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-102.1stageLink
1062013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-052.HCstageLink
752013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-042.HCstageLink
252013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-032.HCstageLink
512013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-022.HCstageLink
302013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-012.HCstageLink
132013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
772013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-052.1stageLink
402013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-042.1stageLink
712013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
212013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-032.1stageLink
922013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-022.1stageLink
332013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
822012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
162012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
812012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
892012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
122012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
352012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-041.1onedayLink
992012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-10-021.1onedayLink
942012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
662012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
512012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
932012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
852012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
532012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-252.HCstageLink
42012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-242.HCstageLink
132012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-232.HCstageLink
222012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-222.HCstageLink
512012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-212.HCstageLink
492012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-24stageLink
812012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-17stageLink
862012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-16stageLink
1282012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-15stageLink
62012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-14stageLink
122012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-13stageLink
942012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-12stageLink
72012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-11stageLink
1172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
892012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
272012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07onedayLink
62012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-27onedayLink
62012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-20stageLink
572012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-19stageLink
932012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-18stageLink
922012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-17stageLink
102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
52012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
732012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
942012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
182012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-07stageLink
382012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-06stageLink
52012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-05stageLink
162012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-04stageLink
62012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
52012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-14onedayLink
982012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-12onedayLink
172012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-10onedayLink
452012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-08onedayLink
872012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04onedayLink
172012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-23onedayLink
92012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-21onedayLink
1282012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
1332012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-13stageLink
822012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-12stageLink
1302012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-11stageLink
1092012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-10stageLink
992012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-09stageLink
242012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
582012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-29onedayLink
592012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
72012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-25onedayLink
862012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-19stageLink
1082012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
732012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-17stageLink
62012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-16stageLink
232012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-15stageLink
762012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-04onedayLink
552012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
502011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-13onedayLink
142011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09stageLink
242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-08stageLink
782011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-07stageLink
272011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-06stageLink
1012011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-05stageLink
142011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-18onedayLink
22011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-16onedayLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-06stageLink
1232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-04stageLink
352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-03stageLink
732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-02stageLink
102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-01stageLink
1122011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-31stageLink
1772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-29stageLink
1212011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28stageLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-27stageLink
52011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-26stageLink
192011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-25stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-24stageLink
892011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-23stageLink
512011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-22stageLink
82011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21stageLink
1672011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-20stageLink
272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-14stageLink
122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-13stageLink
642011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-12stageLink
242011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-11stageLink
682011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-10stageLink
1512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-09stageLink
1222011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-08stageLink
42011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
202011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
602011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31onedayLink
432011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-26stageLink
912011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-19stageLink
1042011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-18stageLink
1052011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-17stageLink
1112011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-16stageLink
1172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
1462011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
1142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
512011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
982011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
82011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-05onedayLink
122011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
232011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
622011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
92011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
42011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
132011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
712011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
112011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
892011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
452011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-07stageLink
532011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-06stageLink
952011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-05stageLink
932011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-04stageLink
512011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-17onedayLink
272011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-12onedayLink
162011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06onedayLink
172011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-03onedayLink
622011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-01onedayLink
262011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-26onedayLink
162011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-23onedayLink
72011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
162011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-10stageLink
62011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-02onedayLink
362011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
662011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-26onedayLink
962011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-20stageLink
602011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19stageLink
622011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-18stageLink
942011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-17stageLink
982011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-16stageLink
1032011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-06stageLink
822011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05stageLink
632011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-04stageLink
12011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-03stageLink
582011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1102010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-10onedayLink
252010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-07onedayLink
412010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-26onedayLink
772010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-19onedayLink
1042010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-17onedayLink
192010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-12onedayLink
62010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-08onedayLink
222010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05onedayLink
122010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-29onedayLink
292010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium de Camors: France (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-28stageLink
232010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-27stageLink
522010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
62010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-26stageLink
292010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-25stageLink
152010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-24stageLink
1042010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22onedayLink
342010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-15onedayLink
42010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-01onedayLink
202010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-27stageLink
122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-25stageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-24stageLink
132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-23stageLink
1552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-22stageLink
1292010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-20stageLink
42010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-19stageLink
1432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-18stageLink
102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-17stageLink
1162010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-16stageLink
82010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-15stageLink
132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-14stageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-13stageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11stageLink
1212010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11GTstageLink
1602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10stageLink
1602010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10GTstageLink
122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09stageLink
122010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09GTstageLink
92010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08GTstageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08stageLink
242010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07stageLink
242010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07GTstageLink
332010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06stageLink
332010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06GTstageLink
1502010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05stageLink
1502010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05GTstageLink
1802010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04GTstageLink
1802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04stageLink
1632010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03stageLink
1632010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03GTstageLink
282010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-27stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1172010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-15UPTstageLink
892010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-14UPTstageLink
912010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-13UPTstageLink
862010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-12UPTstageLink
342010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-061.HConedayLink
192010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-301.1onedayLink
32010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-232.1stageLink
752010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-222.1stageLink
522010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-212.1stageLink
652010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-202.1stageLink
52010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-192.1stageLink
42010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-162.1stageLink
142010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-152.1stageLink
362010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-142.1stageLink
1132010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-092.HCstageLink
382010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-082.HCstageLink
92010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-072.HCstageLink
612010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-062.HCstageLink
122010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-05-052.HCstageLink
32010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-181.1onedayLink
232010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-151.1onedayLink
172010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-11HISonedayLink
92010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-071.HConedayLink
142010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
42010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
132010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-271.HConedayLink
292010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-241.1onedayLink
382010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-20HISonedayLink
732010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-16HISstageLink
1112010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-15HISstageLink
632010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-14HISstageLink
1082010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-13HISstageLink
1132010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-12HISstageLink
662010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-11HISstageLink
1562010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-10HISstageLink
92010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-03-031.1onedayLink
842010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-271.HConedayLink
962010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-192.1stageLink
112010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-182.1stageLink
562010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-172.1stageLink
62010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-162.1stageLink
402010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-152.1stageLink
1102010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-142.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-122.1stageLink
192010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-112.1stageLink
142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-102.1stageLink
432010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-092.1stageLink
262010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-082.1stageLink
952010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-072.1stageLink
142010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
112009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-26GTstageLink
1332009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-25GTstageLink
1032009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-24GTstageLink
1562009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-23GTstageLink
1192009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-22GTstageLink
1342009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-21GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-19GTstageLink
1522009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-18GTstageLink
1222009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-17GTstageLink
1642009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-16GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-15GTstageLink
62009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-14GTstageLink
1252009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-12GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-11GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-10GTstageLink
882009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-09GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-08GTstageLink
622009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-07GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-06GTstageLink
102009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-05GTstageLink
572009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-04GTstageLink
1222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1232009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1212009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1512009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1122009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-17UPTstageLink
162009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1222009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-15UPTstageLink
82009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-14UPTstageLink
282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-13UPTstageLink
902009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-071.HConedayLink
22009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-24UPTstageLink
162009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-23UPTstageLink
72009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1412009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1302009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1142009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-19UPTstageLink
602009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-18UPTstageLink
92009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-102.HCstageLink
42009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-092.HCstageLink
182009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-082.HCstageLink
172009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-072.HCstageLink
32009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-062.HCstageLink
292009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-05-052.HCstageLink
722009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-12HISonedayLink
112009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-21HISonedayLink
112009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
192009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-17HISstageLink
1092009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-16HISstageLink
1142009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-15HISstageLink
1892009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-14HISstageLink
632009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-13HISstageLink
142009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-12HISstageLink
482009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-11HISstageLink
262009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1632008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-12HConedayLink
322008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-091.1onedayLink
112008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
DNF2008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-222.1stageLink
582008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-212.1stageLink
102008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-202.1stageLink
852008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-192.1stageLink
692008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-062.1stageLink
62008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-031.1onedayLink
672008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-07-302.HCstageLink
42008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-07-292.HCstageLink
592008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-07-282.HCstageLink
832008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-07-272.HCstageLink
612008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-07-262.HCstageLink
832008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-22ProTstageLink
1012008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-21ProTstageLink
282008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-20ProTstageLink
1032008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-19ProTstageLink
1352008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-18ProTstageLink
1452008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1052008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-16ProTstageLink
942008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1122008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1122008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-14ProTstageLink
12008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-081.HConedayLink
202008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-011.1onedayLink
422008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-252.1stageLink
472008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-242.1stageLink
692008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-232.1stageLink
992008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-222.1stageLink
982008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-212.1stageLink
232008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-182.1stageLink
292008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-182.1stageLink
52008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-172.1stageLink
122008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-05-162.1stageLink
412008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-04-201.1onedayLink
262008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-04-171.1onedayLink
1032008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
272008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-22MEonedayLink
632008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-18HCstageLink
842008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-17HCstageLink
1312008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-16HCstageLink
1052008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-15HCstageLink
512008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-14HCstageLink
712008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-13HCstageLink
332008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-12HCstageLink
332008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-12HCstageLink
1132008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-051.1onedayLink
602008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-021.1onedayLink
292008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-03-011.HConedayLink
552008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-172.1stageLink
982008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-162.1stageLink
782008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-152.1stageLink
72008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-142.1stageLink
82008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-282.1stageLink
72007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-261.1onedayLink
362007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
102007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-10ProTstageLink
132007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-08-051.1onedayLink
362007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-312.HCstageLink
92007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-302.HCstageLink
912007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-292.HCstageLink
242007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-07-282.HCstageLink
392007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Ag2r Prévoyance2007-06-242.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...