Name: Bjorn Leukemans

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1977-07-01
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
70248.2828121
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
1052015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
952015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
452015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
502015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
342015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-181.1onedayLink
532015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-241.1onedayLink
532015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
282015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
432015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-151.HConedayLink
192015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-12WTonedayLink
502015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
272015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
212015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-29WTonedayLink
122015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-27WTonedayLink
162015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-041.1onedayLink
322015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
442015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-042.1multiLink
1282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-032.1multiLink
992015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-022.1multiLink
722015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-10-012.1multiLink
862015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-09-302.1multiLink
22015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
162015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
242015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1202015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
442015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
632015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
482015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
92015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
182015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
752015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-212.1multiLink
92015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-202.1multiLink
992015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
972015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
912015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
32015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
522015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
512015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
342015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
792015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
452015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
372015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
372015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
532015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1062015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
882015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
632015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-082.1multiLink
772015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-072.1multiLink
1192015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-062.1multiLink
972015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
1092015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
1162015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
512015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
222015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
722015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
162015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
692015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
342015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
262015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
312014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
542014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
162014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
672014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
1062014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
792014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
62014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-082.HCstageLink
222014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-072.HCstageLink
172014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-062.HCstageLink
152014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-052.HCstageLink
522014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-042.HCstageLink
402014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
222014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
762014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
272014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
412014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
162014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
322014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
142014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
592014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
852014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
1292014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
862014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
512014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
1002014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
532014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
342014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
1082014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-092.1stageLink
92014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-082.1stageLink
332014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-072.1stageLink
162014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-062.1stageLink
912014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
462013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Belgium2013-09-29CMstageLink
62013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
332013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
742013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
262013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
872013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
452013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
462013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
192013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-042.HCstageLink
912013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
72013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-032.HCstageLink
72013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-022.HCstageLink
82013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-012.HCstageLink
292013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-312.HCstageLink
762013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNonedayLink
782013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.HCstageLink
112013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.HCstageLink
232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.HCstageLink
252013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.HCstageLink
652013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.HCstageLink
102013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
372013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1302013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
862013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-122.1stageLink
542013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-112.1stageLink
832013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-102.1stageLink
282013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
32013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
912013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
912013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
152013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
882013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
542013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
812013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
512013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
822013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
872013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
532013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
832013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
262013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-022.1stageLink
52013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-012.1stageLink
772013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
612013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-01-302.1stageLink
92013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
772012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
72012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
72012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
262012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belgium2012-09-23CMstageLink
892012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
32012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
312012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
42012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
642012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
12012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
572012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
692012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
282012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
202012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
482012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
602012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
992012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
682012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
152012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
382012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
352012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
792012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
452012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
242012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
172012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
622012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
242012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
372012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-02stageLink
192012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-01stageLink
902012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-31stageLink
932012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-30stageLink
332012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
962012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1052012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
452012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
532012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
152012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
372012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
292012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
162012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2012-05-17onedayLink
152012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
192012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
882012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-21onedayLink
232012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
1092012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-11stageLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-10stageLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-09stageLink
822012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-08stageLink
112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-07stageLink
842012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-06stageLink
1032012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-05stageLink
1182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-04stageLink
582012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
772012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-19stageLink
1172012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-18stageLink
392012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-17stageLink
122012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-16stageLink
42012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-02-15stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-03stageLink
422012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-02stageLink
272012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-01stageLink
172012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
562011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
532011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02onedayLink
522011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belgium2011-09-25stageLink
772011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
32011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
142011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
62011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
782011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
542011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
12011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24onedayLink
702011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men (no contract): Geel 160.6km (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
362011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
62011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men (no contract): Geel 160.6km (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
32011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-19stageLink
142011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-18stageLink
122011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-17stageLink
12011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-08-16stageLink
32011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Criterium Herentals: Belgium (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-28stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-22stageLink
1362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-21stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-20stageLink
1452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-19stageLink
1222011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-17stageLink
1522011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-16stageLink
1302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-15stageLink
1352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-14stageLink
942011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-13stageLink
292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-12stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-10stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-09stageLink
582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-08stageLink
752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-07stageLink
272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-06stageLink
392011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-05stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-04stageLink
602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-02stageLink
312011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
352011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-22onedayLink
452011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
242011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
262011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
532011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
742011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
1242011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Profel-Bofrost-Prorace Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
542011 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo 2011 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-06-05onedayLink
202011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
232011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
82011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
612011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
622011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
412011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
32011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
282011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
142011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
702011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
22011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
1182011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
72011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
472011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
132011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-23onedayLink
872011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rock Werchter Cycling Team2011-03-13onedayLink
1172011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
632011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
1042011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-09stageLink
1442011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-08stageLink
1122011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-07stageLink
732011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
222011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-02onedayLink
202011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-26onedayLink
1032011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-20stageLink
532011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-19stageLink
392011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-18stageLink
122011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-17stageLink
192011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-16stageLink
202011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
72011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-05stageLink
202011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-04stageLink
82011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-03stageLink
32011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-02stageLink
252011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
1142010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-12onedayLink
812010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
202010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belgium2010-10-03stageLink
DNF2010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belgium2010-09-26onedayLink
662010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-19onedayLink
62010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
572010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12onedayLink
712010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro CT2010-09-11onedayLink
1182010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
42010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-05onedayLink
22010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-01onedayLink
432010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
12010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-08-25onedayLink
612010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-22onedayLink
372010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17onedayLink
822010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
1472010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
322010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
552010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
1182010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
602010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-03stageLink
512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-02stageLink
642010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-01stageLink
42010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natourcriterium Herentals Fietst: Herentals, Belgium (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-29stageLink
122010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-28stageLink
132010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-27stageLink
162010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-26stageLink
362010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
352010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
442010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Profel Cycling Team2010-07-11onedayLink
22010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-07-11onedayLink
842010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Profel Cycling Team2010-07-03onedayLink
592010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2010-07-03onedayLink
102010 Belgian Road Championships Elite men's road race: Leuven 239.7km (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
122010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-23onedayLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
232010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
52010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
52010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
302010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
302010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
252010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
252010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
472010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
472010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
192010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-062.HCstageLink
52010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-052.HCstageLink
52010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-042.HCstageLink
342010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-032.HCstageLink
182010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-022.HCstageLink
262010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-302.HCstageLink
632010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
452010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
442010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
502010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
462010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
782010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
1042010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
92010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Profel Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
242010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
72010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-141.1onedayLink
62010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1152010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-071.HConedayLink
42010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
72010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-271.HConedayLink
22010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-241.1onedayLink
652010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1362010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1182010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1542010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
562010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
1272010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
1362010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
1562010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
392010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-031.1onedayLink
742010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
912010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-212.1stageLink
162010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-202.1stageLink
512010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
52010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
222010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
922010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-062.1stageLink
772010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-052.1stageLink
352010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-042.1stageLink
802010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-032.1stageLink
672010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-072.HCstageLink
472009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-062.HCstageLink
592009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-052.HCstageLink
392009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-042.HCstageLink
382009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-06-032.HCstageLink
882009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-312.HCstageLink
302009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-302.HCstageLink
412009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-292.HCstageLink
352009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-282.HCstageLink
832009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil2009-05-272.HCstageLink
792009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2009-05-011.2onedayLink
282009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Palmans-Cras2009-05-011.2onedayLink
332009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
382009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-151.HConedayLink
412009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-12HISonedayLink
82009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
832009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Palmans-Cras2009-03-312.HCstageLink
902009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-17HISstageLink
1132009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-16HISstageLink
1672009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-15HISstageLink
992009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-14HISstageLink
1332009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-13HISstageLink
1042009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-12HISstageLink
1732009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-11HISstageLink
402009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
382008 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-10-141.1onedayLink
122008 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-09-031.1onedayLink
132008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2008-08-311.1onedayLink
72008 Dernyspektakel Antwerpen (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)35.36.432008-08-06NEonedayLink
182008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2008-06-081.2onedayLink
912008 (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-052.2stageLink
632008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-052.2stageLink
632008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2008-04-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
932007 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-161.1onedayLink
432007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
432007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
102007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-191.1onedayLink
342007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2007-09-11NEonedayLink
352007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-09ProTstageLink
182007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
42007 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Roy Sentjens, Ned, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-08-221.1onedayLink
432007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
242007 Heusden Kermesse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2007-08-14NEonedayLink
1282007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-08-10ProTstageLink
42007 Criterium Herentals (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-08-02NEonedayLink
152007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-152.HCstageLink
792007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-142.HCstageLink
42007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-132.HCstageLink
962007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-122.HCstageLink
12007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-112.HCstageLink
502007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-102.HCstageLink
92007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-092.HCstageLink
82007 De Drie Zustersteden - Willebroek (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2007-07-081.2onedayLink
52007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-082.HCstageLink
122007 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Sven Nijs, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2007-06-271.2onedayLink
92007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-06-271.1onedayLink
42007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques C.T.2007-06-101.2onedayLink
1432007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-06-10ProTstageLink
242007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-05-302.1stageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-05-202.1stageLink
752007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-05-192.1stageLink
1182007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-05-182.1stageLink
152007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Rock Werchter-Chocolade Jacques2007-05-011.2onedayLink
42007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
642007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
202007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
72007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-011.1onedayLink
132007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-281.1onedayLink
882007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
1252007 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-14ProTstageLink
DNF2007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-092.1stageLink
552007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-082.1stageLink
162007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
62006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-10-121.HConedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
502006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
962006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
1462006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-01ProTstageLink
192006 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-282.HCstageLink
92006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-272.HCstageLink
142006 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-262.HCstageLink
262006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-252.HCstageLink
422006 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-242.HCstageLink
172006 Aalst Criterium (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai2006-07-24NEonedayLink
32006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai2006-06-041.2onedayLink
642006 (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-05-242.1stageLink
52006 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-05-011.HConedayLink
222006 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jean-Philippe Dony, Fra, won)Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai2006-05-011.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...