Name: Damiano Cunego

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1981-09-19
Age: 37
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
78741.23075164
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-181.HConedayLink
212015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-07WTonedayLink
722017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-04WTonedayLink
492015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-021.HConedayLink
62015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
332017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
532017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-281.1onedayLink
442017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-272.1multiLink
582017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
612015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-201.1onedayLink
342015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-191.1onedayLink
492015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-171.1onedayLink
312015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-161.1onedayLink
712017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-09-131.1onedayLink
632017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
362017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
1102017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
692017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
12017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-07-212.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-25CNmultiLink
622017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-182.1multiLink
112017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-172.1multiLink
292017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-162.1multiLink
462017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-152.1multiLink
852017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
782017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1382017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
972017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1022017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-142.1multiLink
372017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-132.1multiLink
1032017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-112.1multiLink
1032017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-092.1multiLink
202017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-071.HConedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
432017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
402015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
592017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-04-041.1onedayLink
372015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-191.HConedayLink
162015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-071.HConedayLink
102015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-011.HConedayLink
162015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-191.HConedayLink
202015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-262.1multiLink
482017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-252.1multiLink
952017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-242.1multiLink
1312017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
372016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-10-231.HConedayLink
322016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-291.HConedayLink
202016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-281.HConedayLink
642016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-271.HConedayLink
532016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-241.HConedayLink
612016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-171.1onedayLink
372016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-151.1onedayLink
702016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-141.1onedayLink
592016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-09-031.HConedayLink
342016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
522016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
412016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
332016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-07-171.1onedayLink
732016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-192.1multiLink
552016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-182.1multiLink
812016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-06-162.1multiLink
422016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-05-011.HConedayLink
522016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
802016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
32016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-17WTonedayLink
702016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-04-021.1onedayLink
232016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-272.1multiLink
1272016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-262.1multiLink
392016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-252.1multiLink
1312016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-03-051.HConedayLink
62016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-281.HConedayLink
112016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-141.HConedayLink
212016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-072.1multiLink
352016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-062.1multiLink
172016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-052.1multiLink
312016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-042.1multiLink
862016 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-02-032.1multiLink
602016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-212.1multiLink
622015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-202.1multiLink
142015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-192.1multiLink
462015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-182.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
172015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
602015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-28WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-27WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-26WTmultiLink
332015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-24WTmultiLink
642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-23WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-22WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-21WTmultiLink
392015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-20WTmultiLink
462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-19WTmultiLink
232015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-17WTmultiLink
92015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-16WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-15WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-14WTmultiLink
112015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-13WTmultiLink
242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-12WTmultiLink
542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-11WTmultiLink
272015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-05-10WTmultiLink
162015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-242.1multiLink
52015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-232.1multiLink
32015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-222.1multiLink
522015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-04-212.1multiLink
22015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-292.1multiLink
662015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-282.1multiLink
262015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-272.1multiLink
432015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
692014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
352014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
762014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
792014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
362014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
422014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
452014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
382014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
52014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
92014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
352014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
42014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
52014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-262.1stageLink
132014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-252.1stageLink
1002014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-242.1stageLink
162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-232.1stageLink
692014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-222.1stageLink
302014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-212.1stageLink
362014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
32013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
382013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
532013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-21FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-20FrancestageLink
642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-19FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-18FrancestageLink
652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1102013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1092013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1572013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-12FrancestageLink
832013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-11FrancestageLink
742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-10FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-09FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-07FrancestageLink
592013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1382013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
602013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
322013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
282013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-22CNstageLink
112013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
172013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
362013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
632013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
822013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
592013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
552013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
862013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
622013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
592013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
552013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
422013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
282013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
852013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
992013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
302013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
282013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
432013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
292013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
582013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
422013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-242.1stageLink
352013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-232.1stageLink
12013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-222.1stageLink
32013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
292013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
832013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
542013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
332013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
442013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
152012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-061.HConedayLink
132012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
262012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
142012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
942012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1422012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
872012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
272012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14onedayLink
532012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
812012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
322012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-13stageLink
172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-12stageLink
482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-11stageLink
182012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-10stageLink
412012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-09stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
22012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
122012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
202012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
302012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
322012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
362012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
522012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
312012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
1242012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
352012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22onedayLink
52012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-20stageLink
32012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-19stageLink
12012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18stageLink
402012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-17stageLink
312012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
52012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-07stageLink
82012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-06stageLink
122012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-05stageLink
52012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-04stageLink
502012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
32012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-25stageLink
52012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-24stageLink
152012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23stageLink
222012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-22stageLink
242012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-21stageLink
42012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-20stageLink
692012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-19stageLink
432012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-17onedayLink
92012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
562012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
402012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
62012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-07stageLink
182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-06stageLink
562012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-05stageLink
1322012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-04stageLink
22012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-26onedayLink
292012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-12stageLink
492012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
42011 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2011 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-23onedayLink
272011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-15onedayLink
762011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-09stageLink
942011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-08stageLink
402011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-07stageLink
492011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-06stageLink
892011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-05stageLink
612011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28onedayLink
412011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-25onedayLink
522011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-16onedayLink
452011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-30onedayLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
232011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-19stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-17stageLink
122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-16stageLink
262011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-15stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-14stageLink
332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-13stageLink
332011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-12stageLink
102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-10stageLink
72011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-09stageLink
362011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-08stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-07stageLink
382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-06stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-05stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-04stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-02stageLink
392011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
32011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-15stageLink
132011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-14stageLink
22011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-13stageLink
22011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-12stageLink
172011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-11stageLink
442011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-01stageLink
732011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-30stageLink
462011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-29stageLink
12011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-28stageLink
52011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-27stageLink
892011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-26stageLink
612011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20onedayLink
12011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-10onedayLink
302011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-07stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-06stageLink
152011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-05stageLink
62011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-04stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
22011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 4: Narni - Chieti 240km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-12stageLink
352011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
392011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
32011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-05onedayLink
112011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-27onedayLink
32011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-24stageLink
12011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-23stageLink
192011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-22stageLink
262011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19onedayLink
362011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-05onedayLink
292011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-30stageLink
262011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-29stageLink
312011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
272010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-12onedayLink
102010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-10onedayLink
472010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 2: Ceparana - Bolano 101.2km (Giacomo Berlato, Ita, won)Campania2010-09-03stageLink
1622010 Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana 2010 Stage 1: Casano di Ortonovo - Carrara 94.9km (Maxat Ayazbayev, , won)Campania2010-09-02stageLink
192010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-28onedayLink
602010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22onedayLink
212010 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2010 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-18onedayLink
52010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17onedayLink
252010 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian 2010 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-31onedayLink
772010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
792010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
42010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-20stageLink
592010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-19stageLink
92010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-18stageLink
652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-17stageLink
132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-16stageLink
722010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-15stageLink
572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-14stageLink
32010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-13stageLink
992010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11stageLink
992010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-11GTstageLink
432010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10stageLink
432010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-10GTstageLink
1172010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09GTstageLink
1172010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-09stageLink
1032010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08stageLink
1032010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-08GTstageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07stageLink
1212010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-07GTstageLink
1862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06stageLink
1862010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-06GTstageLink
1362010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05GTstageLink
1362010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-05stageLink
1202010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04stageLink
1202010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-04GTstageLink
1402010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03stageLink
1402010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-03GTstageLink
162010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-26stageLink
342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-30GTstageLink
132010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-29GTstageLink
172010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-28GTstageLink
312010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-27GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-26GTstageLink
142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-25GTstageLink
42010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-23GTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-22GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-21GTstageLink
92010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-20GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-19GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-18GTstageLink
292010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-17GTstageLink
62010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-16GTstageLink
22010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-15GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-14GTstageLink
522010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-13GTstageLink
842010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-12GTstageLink
392010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-10GTstageLink
1192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-09GTstageLink
1442010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-08GTstageLink
52010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-21HISonedayLink
62010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
212010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
72010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-08UPTstageLink
392010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-07UPTstageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-06UPTstageLink
172010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-05UPTstageLink
342010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-20HISonedayLink
342010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-14HISstageLink
562010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-13HISstageLink
782010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-12HISstageLink
62010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-11HISstageLink
832010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-10HISstageLink
802010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-09HISstageLink
1512010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-08HISstageLink
1252010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-07HISstageLink
252010 GP di Lugano (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-281.1onedayLink
672010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-232.1stageLink
862010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-222.1stageLink
32010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-212.1stageLink
862010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-061.1onedayLink
2009 Races
142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - N.G.C2009-06-21UPTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...