Name: Rinaldo Nocentini

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1977-09-25
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
73653.81136141
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
32017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Sporting/Tavira2017-05-212.1multiLink
1022017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-05-192.1multiLink
952017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-05-012.1multiLink
532017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-04-302.1multiLink
92017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
772015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-26WTonedayLink
122015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Italy2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
922017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Italy2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
722017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Italy2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
122015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Italy2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Italy2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
172017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
802015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-071.HConedayLink
182015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.HConedayLink
182015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
272017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
552017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
52017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
772017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Sporting/Tavira2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
102016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Daniel Mestre, Por, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-08-062.1multiLink
82016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 7 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-08-042.1multiLink
22016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Spain, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-08-012.1multiLink
72016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2016-07-292.1multiLink
92016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue (Rafael Ferreira Reis, Por, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-07-272.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-04-172.1multiLink
62016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-04-162.1multiLink
622016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-04-152.1multiLink
82016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
542016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Italian National Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
142016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Italy2016-03-252.1multiLink
412016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Italian National Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
562016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Rmi Cavagna, , won)Sporting/Tavira2016-03-202.2multiLink
662016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Jarno Gmelich Meuling, Ned, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-03-192.2multiLink
612016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Enric Mas, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-03-172.2multiLink
112016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Sporting/Tavira2016-03-162.2multiLink
2015 Races
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-13WTmultiLink
772015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-12WTmultiLink
932015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-11WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-10WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-09WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-07WTmultiLink
892015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-06WTmultiLink
912015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-05WTmultiLink
62015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1292015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-03WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1402015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-30WTmultiLink
582015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-29WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-28WTmultiLink
672015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1182015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-26WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-23WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-08WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-07WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-06WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-05WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-03WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-02WTmultiLink
642015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pstlberger, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
842015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-31WTmultiLink
552015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-29WTmultiLink
72015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-28WTmultiLink
702015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-27WTmultiLink
522015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-26WTmultiLink
592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-24WTmultiLink
802015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1562015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-22WTmultiLink
482015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1052015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-19WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-16WTmultiLink
672015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1142015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-14WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-13WTmultiLink
992015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-10WTmultiLink
442015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-11WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-10WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-09WTmultiLink
872015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-04-06WTmultiLink
672015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1392015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-16WTmultiLink
582015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
52015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
172015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
762015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
302015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-222.1multiLink
292015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-212.1multiLink
942015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-252.1multiLink
1022015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-242.1multiLink
432015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-232.1multiLink
652015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-222.1multiLink
982015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-212.1multiLink
772015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-202.1multiLink
1112015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
202014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
102014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
102014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
232014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.1stageLink
1622014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.1stageLink
752014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-262.1stageLink
282014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-252.1stageLink
992014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-242.1stageLink
882014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-232.1stageLink
1272014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-222.1stageLink
872014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-212.1stageLink
1132014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
1362013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Italy2013-09-29CMstageLink
42013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Italian National Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold Knig, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-112.HCstageLink
162013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-102.HCstageLink
112013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-092.HCstageLink
22013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-082.HCstageLink
102013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-08-072.HCstageLink
402013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-242.HCstageLink
722013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-232.HCstageLink
712013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-222.HCstageLink
942013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-212.HCstageLink
802013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-07-202.HCstageLink
52013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-22CNstageLink
712013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-152.1stageLink
542013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-142.1stageLink
512013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-06-132.1stageLink
232013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
722013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
682013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
142013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
102013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
582013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
322013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (Franois Parisien, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
742013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
552013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
172013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
352013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
32013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
32013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-162.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-152.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-142.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-132.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-122.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-272.1stageLink
552013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-262.1stageLink
322013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-252.1stageLink
872013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-242.1stageLink
652013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-232.1stageLink
442013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-222.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
172012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
42012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
42012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
252012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
342012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
762012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Italy2012-09-23CMstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
122012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
342012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-16stageLink
72012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-15stageLink
112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-14stageLink
502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-13stageLink
62012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-12stageLink
482012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-11stageLink
142012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-07-10stageLink
52012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-10stageLink
312012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-09stageLink
322012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-08stageLink
602012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-07stageLink
1202012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-06stageLink
42012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-05stageLink
162012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-04stageLink
552012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-06-03stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-16stageLink
852012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-15stageLink
1252012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-14stageLink
442012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-05-13stageLink
212012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-29stageLink
22012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-28stageLink
62012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-27stageLink
262012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-26stageLink
392012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-25stageLink
1092012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-24stageLink
112012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-22onedayLink
122012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-18onedayLink
92012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-15onedayLink
882012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-04stageLink
1372012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-03stageLink
1212012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (jos Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-04-02stageLink
832012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-31onedayLink
22012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-25stageLink
342012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
232012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-24stageLink
392012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-17onedayLink
342012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-13stageLink
52012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-12stageLink
72012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-11stageLink
72012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-10stageLink
662012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-09stageLink
642012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-03-08stageLink
622012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-26onedayLink
1512012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-18stageLink
142012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-12stageLink
542012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-11stageLink
502012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-10stageLink
292012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-02-09stageLink
492012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-29stageLink
552012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-28stageLink
572012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-27stageLink
402012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-26stageLink
312012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-25stageLink
602012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-24stageLink
202012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 189.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-01-23stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-15onedayLink
712011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-02stageLink
1522011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-10-01stageLink
1182011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-30stageLink
1242011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-29stageLink
332011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-18onedayLink
1012011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-14onedayLink
92011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-11onedayLink
452011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-09-09onedayLink
652011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-28onedayLink
162011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-21onedayLink
172011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-19stageLink
762011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-18stageLink
732011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-17stageLink
362011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-16stageLink
152011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-06stageLink
112011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-05stageLink
102011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-04stageLink
142011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-03stageLink
502011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-02stageLink
752011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-08-01stageLink
912011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-31stageLink
1062011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-27stageLink
362011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-26stageLink
382011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-25stageLink
132011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-24stageLink
592011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-15stageLink
1452011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-14stageLink
1062011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-13stageLink
1202011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-12stageLink
292011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-06-11stageLink
952011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-29stageLink
392011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-28stageLink
402011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-27stageLink
1302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-26stageLink
1012011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-25stageLink
442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-24stageLink
1192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-22stageLink
342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-21stageLink
952011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (Jos Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-20stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-19stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-18stageLink
1522011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-17stageLink
1152011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-15stageLink
82011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-14stageLink
902011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-13stageLink
1662011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-12stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-10stageLink
1872011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-09stageLink
2052011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-05-08stageLink
312011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-20onedayLink
1372011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-07stageLink
982011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-06stageLink
242011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-05stageLink
532011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-04stageLink
102011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-04-02onedayLink
72011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 4: Narni - Chieti 240km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-12stageLink
612011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-11stageLink
552011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-03-10stageLink
72011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-27onedayLink
32011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-26onedayLink
72011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-20stageLink
22011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-19stageLink
212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-13stageLink
292011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-12stageLink
652011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-11stageLink
392011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-10stageLink
512011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-09stageLink
802011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-10-16onedayLink
822010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Italy2010-09-26onedayLink
962010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-09stageLink
442010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-08stageLink
472010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-07stageLink
562010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-05stageLink
342010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-04stageLink
562010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-03stageLink
122010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-02stageLink
1402010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-09-01stageLink
892010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-31stageLink
1932010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-30stageLink
1692010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-29stageLink
1942010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-28stageLink
892010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-08-22onedayLink
1542010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-25stageLink
1422010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-24stageLink
1622010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-23stageLink
1032010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-22stageLink
722010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-20stageLink
1652010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-19stageLink
912010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-18stageLink
852010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-17stageLink
952010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-16stageLink
1332010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-15stageLink
1672010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-14stageLink
802010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-13stageLink
1042010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11GTstageLink
1042010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-11stageLink
812010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10stageLink
812010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-10GTstageLink
1642010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09stageLink
1642010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-09GTstageLink
1682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08stageLink
1682010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-08GTstageLink
1682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07stageLink
1682010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-07GTstageLink
1662010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06GTstageLink
1662010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-06stageLink
1152010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05stageLink
1152010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-05GTstageLink
832010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04stageLink
832010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-04GTstageLink
1832010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03stageLink
1832010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-07-03GTstageLink
82010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Professional men's road race: Conegliano 259.6km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-26stageLink
842010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-20UPTstageLink
562010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-19UPTstageLink
872010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-18UPTstageLink
912010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-17UPTstageLink
1422010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-16UPTstageLink
1162010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-15UPTstageLink
982010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1052010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-13UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-06-12UPTstageLink
DNF2010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-271.1onedayLink
462010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-212.1stageLink
12010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-202.1stageLink
32010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-142.1stageLink
162010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-132.1stageLink
302010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-122.1stageLink
682010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-112.1stageLink
112010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
382009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-26GTstageLink
412009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-25GTstageLink
192009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-24GTstageLink
722009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-23GTstageLink
142009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-22GTstageLink
382009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-21GTstageLink
192009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-19GTstageLink
452009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-18GTstageLink
262009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-17GTstageLink
482009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-16GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-15GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-14GTstageLink
242009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-12GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis Len Snchez Gil, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-11GTstageLink
42009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-10GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-09GTstageLink
532009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-08GTstageLink
582009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-07GTstageLink
1022009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-06GTstageLink
952009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-05GTstageLink
402009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-07-04GTstageLink
742009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-14UPTstageLink
752009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1032009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-12UPTstageLink
492009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-11UPTstageLink
102009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-10UPTstageLink
732009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-09UPTstageLink
522009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-08UPTstageLink
342009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-06-07UPTstageLink
102009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-22HISonedayLink
232009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (David De La Fuente, Sau-Saunier Duval, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-04-041.HConedayLink
292009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-292.HCstageLink
82009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-292.HCstageLink
372009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mapei-Quick-Step2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
222009 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Nice - Nice (Antonio Colom, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-15HISstageLink
242009 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Manosque - Fayence (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-14HISstageLink
372009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-13HISstageLink
452009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-12HISstageLink
172009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-11HISstageLink
222009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-10HISstageLink
692009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-09HISstageLink
262009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-03-08HISstageLink
462009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 8 Rancho Bernardo - Escondido (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-222.HCstageLink
12009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-212.HCstageLink
332009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-202.HCstageLink
722009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Visalia - Paso Robles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-192.HCstageLink
882009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Merced - Clovis (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-182.HCstageLink
942009 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-172.HCstageLink
762009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Sausalito - Santa Cruz (Thomas Peterson, USA, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-162.HCstageLink
362009 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Davis - Santa Rosa (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-152.HCstageLink
932009 Amgen Tour of California Prologue Sacramento (ITT) (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2009-02-142.HCstageLink
2008 Races
202008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-18MEonedayLink
102008 Giro dell'Emilia (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-111.HConedayLink
192008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-10-091.1onedayLink
372008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
502008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Jos Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-092.HCstageLink
402008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-082.HCstageLink
202008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-072.HCstageLink
302008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-062.HCstageLink
882008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-052.HCstageLink
202008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-08-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2R La Mondiale2008-06-212.1stageLink
82008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-202.1stageLink
92008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-192.1stageLink
42008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-182.1stageLink
592008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2008-06-172.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...