Name: Preben Van hecke

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1982-07-09
Age: 36
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
76565.291544
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
852015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-111.HConedayLink
332015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1122017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
342015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-191.HConedayLink
772015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
792017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
182017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
202017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1112015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-221.1onedayLink
262017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
1222017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1012017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-12WTmultiLink
432017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-11WTmultiLink
712017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-10WTmultiLink
302017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1682017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-08WTmultiLink
452017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-07WTmultiLink
292017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-30WTonedayLink
672017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
982017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1412017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
72017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
762017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-182.1multiLink
752017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-172.1multiLink
752017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-162.1multiLink
582017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-152.1multiLink
682017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-142.1multiLink
182017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mhlberger, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
842015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
222017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-081.HConedayLink
942017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
972017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
492017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
672017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
722015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1192015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
952015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
442015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-02WTonedayLink
872017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-24WTonedayLink
732017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
712015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-221.1onedayLink
612015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
752017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-181.1onedayLink
712017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-041.1onedayLink
482015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
672017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-052.1multiLink
1092017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-042.1multiLink
762017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-032.1multiLink
952017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-022.1multiLink
232017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-012.1multiLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
872016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1372016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-091.HConedayLink
402016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-10-041.1onedayLink
332016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-271.HConedayLink
252016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
662016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
202016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
162016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
782016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-171.HConedayLink
502016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-141.1onedayLink
762016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-041.HConedayLink
742016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-031.HConedayLink
322016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-262.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
202016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
202016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-242.1multiLink
142016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-232.1multiLink
192016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
202016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
222016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
862016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
142016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
352016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1332016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
1552016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
352016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-201.1onedayLink
222016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1032016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-192.1multiLink
952016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-182.1multiLink
272016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-162.1multiLink
112016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-091.HConedayLink
652016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
382016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
1012016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
512016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
682016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
552016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
242016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
672016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1342016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
332016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-05-011.HConedayLink
872016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-24WTonedayLink
802016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1002016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-17WTonedayLink
732016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-131.HConedayLink
312016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-10WTonedayLink
882016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-061.HConedayLink
742016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-25WTonedayLink
542016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-231.HConedayLink
692016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-181.1onedayLink
562016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-161.HConedayLink
422016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-062.1multiLink
792016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-052.1multiLink
932016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-281.HConedayLink
872016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1222016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1362016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1172016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
752015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-272.1multiLink
722015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-09-262.1multiLink
732015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-16WTmultiLink
1312015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1052015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1362015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-13WTmultiLink
832015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1302015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1092015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-10WTmultiLink
12015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
592015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
132015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
372015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-312.1multiLink
802015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-302.1multiLink
622015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-292.1multiLink
882015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-282.1multiLink
842015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-272.1multiLink
582015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
372015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
812015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
732015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
532015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
422015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-102.1multiLink
282015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-092.1multiLink
662015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
792015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-082.1multiLink
852015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-072.1multiLink
612015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-292.1multiLink
1102015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-282.1multiLink
582015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-272.1multiLink
1562015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-262.1multiLink
1122015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
732015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1172015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
982015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
412014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
992014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
282014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
692014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
632014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
582014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-232.HCstageLink
832014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-222.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-212.HCstageLink
692014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-302.1stageLink
832014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-292.1stageLink
1002014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-282.1stageLink
502014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-272.1stageLink
1022014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-222.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1092014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-202.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-192.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-182.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-142.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-122.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-112.HCstageLink
562014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-102.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
212013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1622013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
642013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-182.1stageLink
592013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-172.1stageLink
522013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-162.1stageLink
212013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-112.1stageLink
742013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-102.1stageLink
552013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-092.1stageLink
652013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-082.1stageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-23CNonedayLink
782013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-162.1stageLink
612013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-152.1stageLink
962013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-142.1stageLink
422013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Topsport Vlanderen2013-06-132.1stageLink
652013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-192.1stageLink
1032013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-182.1stageLink
932013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-172.1stageLink
1022013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-162.1stageLink
672013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-152.1stageLink
502013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-122.1stageLink
552013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-112.1stageLink
172013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-102.1stageLink
342013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1472013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1022013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernndez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
632013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rdiger Selig, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1542013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1452013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
552013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
292013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-202.1stageLink
482013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-192.1stageLink
622013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-182.1stageLink
652013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
322012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-041.1onedayLink
652012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-072.1stageLink
952012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-062.1stageLink
1382012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-052.1stageLink
1432012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-042.1stageLink
932012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-032.1stageLink
752012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
342012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
982012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-042.HCstageLink
692012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-032.HCstageLink
792012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-022.HCstageLink
942012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-012.HCstageLink
132012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-252.HCstageLink
1052012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1012012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-232.HCstageLink
842012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-222.HCstageLink
772012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-07-212.HCstageLink
692012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-24stageLink
572012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-17stageLink
252012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-16stageLink
522012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-15stageLink
932012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-14stageLink
152012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-07onedayLink
1132012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-02stageLink
682012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-06-01stageLink
972012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-31stageLink
842012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-30stageLink
762012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-27stageLink
672012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-26stageLink
672012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-25stageLink
532012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-24stageLink
872012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-23stageLink
1042012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-05-17onedayLink
842012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-29stageLink
1562012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-29stageLink
1582012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-28stageLink
1012012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-27stageLink
202012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-23onedayLink
912012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-17onedayLink
702012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2012-03-14onedayLink
492012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03onedayLink
1262012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-29onedayLink
862012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-25onedayLink
812012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-19stageLink
1222012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-18stageLink
892012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-17stageLink
1472012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-16stageLink
1012012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-15stageLink
842012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-01stageLink
762012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
1022011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-11onedayLink
412011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-10-03onedayLink
642011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
732011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-18stageLink
642011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-17stageLink
132011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-16stageLink
642011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-15stageLink
272011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-14stageLink
892011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-13stageLink
932011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-11stageLink
922011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-07onedayLink
632011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-03stageLink
982011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-02stageLink
822011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-01stageLink
402011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-31stageLink
622011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-28onedayLink
932011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-24onedayLink
932011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-16onedayLink
952011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
972011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
662011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
1032011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-05stageLink
642011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
862011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
1222011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
92011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-26stageLink
592011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-19stageLink
532011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-18stageLink
302011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-17stageLink
552011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-16stageLink
252011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-05onedayLink
912011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-29stageLink
522011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-28stageLink
392011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-27stageLink
822011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-26stageLink
912011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-25stageLink
542011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-01onedayLink
1292011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-20onedayLink
902011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-14onedayLink
532011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-12onedayLink
522011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-07onedayLink
972011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-03onedayLink
772011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-20onedayLink
562011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-19onedayLink
992011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-16onedayLink
872011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
632011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
962011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
1092011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
542011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
1152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-15stageLink
832011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-11stageLink
482011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-10stageLink
812011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-09stageLink
1112011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-08stageLink
1162011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-07stageLink
1142011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1132010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-12onedayLink
682010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-10-03onedayLink
1192010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-22onedayLink
222010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-15onedayLink
1172010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-12onedayLink
242010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-11onedayLink
892010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-08onedayLink
802010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-05onedayLink
502010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-09-01onedayLink
32010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-25onedayLink
492010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-17onedayLink
622010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-08stageLink
762010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-07stageLink
402010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-05stageLink
172010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-08-04stageLink
272010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Cibel Na-Tourcriterium Sint-Niklaas: Belgium (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-07-30stageLink
852010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-20stageLink
642010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-19stageLink
162010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-18stageLink
162010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-182.1stageLink
592010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-17stageLink
592010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-172.1stageLink
602010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-061.HConedayLink
992010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-06-01NEonedayLink
1062010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-302.HCstageLink
742010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1172010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-282.HCstageLink
882010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1192010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubn Prez Moreno, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-262.HCstageLink
422010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-232.1stageLink
302010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-222.1stageLink
152010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-212.1stageLink
162010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-202.1stageLink
432010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
1342010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1162010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
952010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-141.1onedayLink
242010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-081.1onedayLink
822010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-051.1onedayLink
92010 Hel van het Mergelland (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1202010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1522010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1522010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-302.HCstageLink
622010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-271.HConedayLink
962010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-072.1stageLink
1002010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-062.1stageLink
1492010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-03-052.1stageLink
1252010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-212.1stageLink
42010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-202.1stageLink
1052010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-192.1stageLink
1012010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-182.1stageLink
742010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-172.1stageLink
532010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-072.1stageLink
572010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-062.1stageLink
682010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-052.1stageLink
822010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-042.1stageLink
742010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-02-032.1stageLink
862010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
262009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2009-06-071.HConedayLink
662009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-312.HCstageLink
922009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-302.HCstageLink
732009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-292.HCstageLink
912009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-282.HCstageLink
732009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-05-272.HCstageLink
1192009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-04-22HISonedayLink
372009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
252009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
142009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-03-312.HCstageLink
652009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1112008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-12HConedayLink
DNF2008 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-052.1stageLink
1012008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-042.1stageLink
742008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-032.1stageLink
802008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-022.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-211.1onedayLink
832008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-191.1onedayLink
162008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-171.1onedayLink
932008 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-141.HConedayLink
322008 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-071.1onedayLink
102008 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Elia Rigotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-021.1onedayLink
1302008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-311.1onedayLink
732008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-271.1onedayLink
22008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-191.1onedayLink
452008 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-312.HCstageLink
502008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-302.HCstageLink
502008 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Holstebro-Holstebro (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-07-302.HCstageLink
952008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-212.1stageLink
882008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-202.1stageLink
972008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-192.1stageLink
602008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-182.1stageLink
702008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-172.1stageLink
102008 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-081.HConedayLink
1072008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-312.1stageLink
142008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-302.1stageLink
1282008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-292.1stageLink
1032008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
1032008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-282.1stageLink
222008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-252.1stageLink
1052008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-242.1stageLink
1052008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-232.1stageLink
392008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-222.1stageLink
932008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-212.1stageLink
592008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-23HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
562008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-151.1onedayLink
1062008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
812008 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-06ProTonedayLink
1092008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-032.HCstageLink
882008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1102008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1312008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-012.HCstageLink
1352008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-082.1stageLink
1252008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-072.1stageLink
1352008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-021.1onedayLink
502008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-011.HConedayLink
1292008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-242.1stageLink
1542008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-232.1stageLink
1362008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-222.1stageLink
1482008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-212.1stageLink
1332008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-202.1stageLink
1002008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-102.1stageLink
912008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-092.1stageLink
332008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-082.1stageLink
412008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-072.1stageLink
492008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-062.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...