Name: Koen Barbé

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1981-01-20
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41968.01320
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1772013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-312.1stageLink
672013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-302.1stageLink
552013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
202013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Criterium - Aalst 2013 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1182013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-262.HCstageLink
822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-232.HCstageLink
752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-222.HCstageLink
942013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-212.HCstageLink
102013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1332013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
1192013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
992013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1202013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-272.HCstageLink
902013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-262.HCstageLink
962013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-032.1stageLink
1422013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-022.1stageLink
792013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-012.1stageLink
522013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
592013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-022.1stageLink
512013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-02-012.1stageLink
1252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-312.1stageLink
1242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-302.1stageLink
962013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1322012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1372012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-10-041.1onedayLink
972012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
962012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1212012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-012.1stageLink
862012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
862012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-172.HCstageLink
872012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-162.HCstageLink
792012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-152.HCstageLink
1192012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-142.HCstageLink
422012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-24stageLink
762012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-06-20onedayLink
802012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-17stageLink
872012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-16stageLink
752012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-15stageLink
1112012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-09onedayLink
1382012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-05-19onedayLink
1252012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-17onedayLink
DNF2012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-07stageLink
1352012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-06stageLink
1362012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-05stageLink
1502012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-22onedayLink
232012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-14onedayLink
1202012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-12onedayLink
732012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-09onedayLink
1332012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-04onedayLink
792012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-23onedayLink
852012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-21onedayLink
1122012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-16onedayLink
752012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-14onedayLink
632012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-04stageLink
1332012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-03stageLink
1352012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-02stageLink
1062012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-26onedayLink
722012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-25onedayLink
302012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-05stageLink
512012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-05stageLink
542012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-04stageLink
922012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-03stageLink
1082012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-02stageLink
552012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-01stageLink
352012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
962011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02onedayLink
922011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
1502011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10onedayLink
1172011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07onedayLink
182011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-23onedayLink
1062011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-21onedayLink
782011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-19stageLink
772011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-18stageLink
862011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-17stageLink
852011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-16stageLink
162011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-07onedayLink
82011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium 104km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-25stageLink
42011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-02onedayLink
42011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-29onedayLink
942011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-26stageLink
212011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-22onedayLink
842011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05onedayLink
1052011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-29stageLink
562011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-28stageLink
452011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-27stageLink
892011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-26stageLink
842011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-25stageLink
1102011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-15stageLink
972011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-14stageLink
822011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-13stageLink
812011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-08stageLink
602011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-07stageLink
682011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-06stageLink
642011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-05stageLink
892011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-04stageLink
102011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-17onedayLink
1142011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-14onedayLink
1122011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-31stageLink
1062011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-30stageLink
472011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-29stageLink
432011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-26onedayLink
1102011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-23onedayLink
342011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-20onedayLink
522011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-19onedayLink
372011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-06stageLink
752011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-05stageLink
1512011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-02onedayLink
192011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-06stageLink
1062011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-05stageLink
402011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-04stageLink
472011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-03stageLink
612011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
862010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-10-03onedayLink
1152010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-22onedayLink
1232010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-17onedayLink
592010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-11onedayLink
1112010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-09-08onedayLink
DNF2010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-29onedayLink
362010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-27stageLink
1172010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
382010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-26stageLink
1442010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-25stageLink
302010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-24stageLink
422010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-17onedayLink
122010 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2010 (Rob Goris, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-15onedayLink
642010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-13onedayLink
212010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Heusden : Belgium (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-10stageLink
292010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-08onedayLink
382010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-08-01onedayLink
82010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-07-26stageLink
842010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-132.1stageLink
582010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-122.1stageLink
712010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-06-112.1stageLink
572010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-06-062.HCstageLink
872010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-06-052.HCstageLink
752010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-06-042.HCstageLink
812010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-06-032.HCstageLink
772010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-291.1onedayLink
822010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-162.1stageLink
732010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-152.1stageLink
1172010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1072010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-072.HCstageLink
982010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-062.HCstageLink
922010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-052.HCstageLink
422010 Grote Prijs 1 Mei - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-141.1onedayLink
712010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-071.HConedayLink
592010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
602010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
372010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-04-012.HCstageLink
742010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-312.HCstageLink
222010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
222010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-302.HCstageLink
662010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-271.HConedayLink
392010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-241.1onedayLink
552010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-072.1stageLink
1252010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-062.1stageLink
572010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-03-052.1stageLink
792010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-271.HConedayLink
972010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-212.1stageLink
442010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-202.1stageLink
362010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2010-02-072.1stageLink
252010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-062.1stageLink
542010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-052.1stageLink
982010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-042.1stageLink
522010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
802009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner2009-06-071.HConedayLink
762009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-312.HCstageLink
1252009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-302.HCstageLink
1142009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-292.HCstageLink
932009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1112009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-272.HCstageLink
702009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-102.HCstageLink
812009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-092.HCstageLink
642009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1262009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1312009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1122009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-052.HCstageLink
692009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
752009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-04-12HISonedayLink
902009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
372009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-03-312.HCstageLink
1112009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-03-151.2onedayLink
312009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet-Colnago2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-10-031.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-132.1stageLink
842008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-122.1stageLink
842008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-112.1stageLink
882008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-102.1stageLink
442008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-092.1stageLink
632008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-082.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-072.1stageLink
832008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-09-072.1stageLink
662008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-311.1onedayLink
872008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-191.1onedayLink
812008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-171.2onedayLink
802008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-08-031.1onedayLink
102008 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-251.2onedayLink
422008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-152.1stageLink
592008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-142.1stageLink
472008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-06-132.1stageLink
782008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-312.HCstageLink
772008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-302.HCstageLink
382008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-292.HCstageLink
652008 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-282.HCstageLink
792008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-05-141.1onedayLink
DNF2008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-23HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
732008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-161.HConedayLink
792008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-13MEonedayLink
392008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-04-101.1onedayLink
292008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-291.HConedayLink
692008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-261.1onedayLink
372008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-231.1onedayLink
482008 Nokere-Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-191.1onedayLink
72008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-092.1stageLink
372008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-082.1stageLink
192008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-072.1stageLink
252008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-03-011.HConedayLink
1082008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-241.1onedayLink
1042008 Trofeo Laigueglia (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-02-231.1onedayLink
1032008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-312.1stageLink
632008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-302.1stageLink
732008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-292.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-282.1stageLink
1242008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-10-031.1onedayLink
542007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-221.1onedayLink
702007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-151.HConedayLink
232007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-11NEonedayLink
332007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-09-041.1onedayLink
142007 Kortrijk Koerse (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-08-09NEonedayLink
262007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Chocolat Jacques2007-08-05NEonedayLink
912007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-312.HCstageLink
342007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-302.HCstageLink
342007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-292.HCstageLink
292007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-07-282.HCstageLink
732007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Chocolade Jacques2007-06-271.1onedayLink
532007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-232.1stageLink
532007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-222.1stageLink
412007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-212.1stageLink
732007 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-202.1stageLink
752007 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-192.1stageLink
672007 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-06-131.HConedayLink
662007 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-312.HCstageLink
532007 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-302.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Chocolade Jacques - Topsport2007-05-202.1stageLink
642007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques - Topsport2007-05-192.1stageLink
412007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Chocolade Jacques - Topsport2007-05-182.1stageLink
742007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-132.HCstageLink
812007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-122.HCstageLink
912007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-112.HCstageLink
712007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-102.HCstageLink
802007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-092.HCstageLink
1752007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-082.HCstageLink
DNF2007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-05-011.1onedayLink
972007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-191.1onedayLink
832007 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-181.HConedayLink
1492007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1552007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-042.HCstageLink
882007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-04-032.HCstageLink
132007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-03-071.1onedayLink
462007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-251.1onedayLink
422007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-112.1stageLink
952007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-102.1stageLink
642007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-092.1stageLink
502007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-082.1stageLink
442007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
742006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-231.1onedayLink
722006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-172.1stageLink
432006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-162.1stageLink
532006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-152.1stageLink
412006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-142.1stageLink
122006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-132.1stageLink
812006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-09-101.HConedayLink
372006 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Chocolade Jacques - Topsport2006-08-292.1stageLink
1512006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-16ProTstageLink
912006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-052.HCstageLink
622006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-052.HCstageLink
562006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-042.HCstageLink
302006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-032.HCstageLink
512006 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-08-022.HCstageLink
262006 Aalst Criterium (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-07-24NEonedayLink
DNF2006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-202.1stageLink
912006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-192.1stageLink
582006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-182.1stageLink
982006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla Ribera, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-172.1stageLink
712006 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Oscar Grau, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-06-162.1stageLink
552006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-05-282.HCstageLink
722006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-05-272.HCstageLink
892006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Ralf Grabsch, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-05-262.HCstageLink
432006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Gerhard Trampusch, Aut, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-05-252.HCstageLink
752006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-05-242.HCstageLink
1102006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-142.1stageLink
1112006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-142.1stageLink
952006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-132.1stageLink
992006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-05-122.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques - Topsport2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
802006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-04-02ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-302.HCstageLink
1412006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-292.HCstageLink
722006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-282.HCstageLink
522006 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-251.HConedayLink
282006 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-221.1onedayLink
792006 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Fanny Riberot, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-03-191.1onedayLink
22006 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-121.2onedayLink
252006 GP Wanzele (Matthe Pronk, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-08NEonedayLink
622006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-042.1stageLink
422006 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-03-032.1stageLink
622006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques2006-02-261.1onedayLink
42006 Omloop Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-251.HConedayLink
502006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-192.1stageLink
342006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-182.1stageLink
1052006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-172.1stageLink
202006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-162.1stageLink
262006 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-02-152.1stageLink
352006 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-312.1stageLink
292006 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-302.1stageLink
452006 Doha International GP (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen2006-01-271.1onedayLink
2005 Races
502005 Viane (Wouter Van Mechelen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jaques T Interim2005-09-19NEonedayLink
472005 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-09-071.1onedayLink
232005 GP Jef Scherens Leuven (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-09-041.1onedayLink
372005 Schaal Sels - Merksem (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-301.1onedayLink
42005 East Flanders Provincial Championship, Mere (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Chocolade Jaques T Interim2005-08-25NEonedayLink
782005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-072.HCstageLink
572005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-062.HCstageLink
812005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-062.HCstageLink
582005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-052.HCstageLink
822005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-042.HCstageLink
182005 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-08-032.HCstageLink
DNF2005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-07-242.1stageLink
62005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-07-232.1stageLink
672005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-07-222.1stageLink
722005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Thomas Ziegler, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-07-212.1stageLink
712005 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-07-202.1stageLink
42005 Brussel-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse Gemeenschap (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Inte2005-06-221.1onedayLink
952005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-06-182.1stageLink
452005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-06-172.1stageLink
652005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-06-162.1stageLink
792005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-06-152.1stageLink
472005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-06-152.1stageLink
922005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-282.HCstageLink
662005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-272.HCstageLink
652005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-262.HCstageLink
182005 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-252.HCstageLink
722005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-082.HCstageLink
1112005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-072.HCstageLink
1042005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-062.HCstageLink
952005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-052.HCstageLink
1052005 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-05-042.HCstageLink
422005 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-04-242.1stageLink
432005 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Jorge Ferrio, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-04-232.1stageLink
562005 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (Javier Pascual Rodriguez, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-04-222.1stageLink
222005 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Thorwald Veneberg, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-312.HCstageLink
992005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-302.HCstageLink
1742005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-292.HCstageLink
232005 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-261.HConedayLink
332005 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-231.1onedayLink
12005 GP Rudy Dhaenens (Koen Barbé, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-201.1onedayLink
112005 Nokere-Koerse (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-03-161.1onedayLink
222005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-172.1stageLink
222005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-162.1stageLink
962005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Serge Baguet, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-152.1stageLink
472005 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Carlos García Quesada, Spa, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-132.1stageLink
382005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-062.1stageLink
852005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-052.1stageLink
252005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-042.1stageLink
412005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-032.1stageLink
252005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Chocolade Jacques-T Interim2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
DNF2004 Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-09-301.5onedayLink
812004 Delta Profronde (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-09-041.2onedayLink
802004 Dwars door Gendringen (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-08-221.3onedayLink
DNF2004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 4 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-08-052.1stageLink
1162004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-08-042.1stageLink
772004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-08-032.1stageLink
1032004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-08-022.1stageLink
222004 Peer Criterium (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-07-28NEonedayLink
42004 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-311.5onedayLink
752004 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon Stage 5 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-232.1stageLink
832004 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon Stage 4 (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-222.1stageLink
112004 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon Stage 3 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-212.1stageLink
992004 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon Stage 2 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-202.1stageLink
1052004 Tour du Languedoc-Rousillon Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-192.1stageLink
1072004 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-162.2stageLink
332004 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-162.2stageLink
852004 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-152.2stageLink
492004 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-142.2stageLink
322004 Omloop der Kempen (Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Ned, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-05-091.5onedayLink
DNF2004 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-04-161.2onedayLink
1052004 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-04-141.1onedayLink
702004 GP Cerami (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-04-081.3onedayLink
52004 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Christoph Roodhooft, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-03-141.5onedayLink
172004 Wanzele (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-03-10NEonedayLink
382004 Prix de Lillers "Souvenir Bruno Comini" (Benny De Schrooder, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-03-071.5onedayLink
252004 Classic Haribo (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-02-221.3onedayLink
1112004 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-02-052.3stageLink
872004 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-02-042.3stageLink
792004 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-02-032.3stageLink
762004 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Vlaanderen-T Interim2004-02-022.3stageLink
2003 Races
872003 Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde (Geet Omloop, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-10-021.5onedayLink
192003 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Hans De Meester, Bel, won)Deschacht CT2003-08-241.5onedayLink
762003 (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-06-081.5onedayLink
102003 GP Etienne de Wilde - Laarne (Chris Deckers, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-06-011.6onedayLink
832003 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 4 (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Deschacht2003-05-252.6stageLink
72003 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 2 (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Deschacht2003-05-242.6stageLink
462003 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Deschacht2003-05-242.6stageLink
732003 Triptyque Ardennais Stage 1 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Deschacht2003-05-232.6stageLink
252003 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Wim De Vocht, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-05-041.7.1onedayLink
172003 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Dschacht Granville2003-04-201.5onedayLink
302003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 2 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-04-132.6stageLink
432003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 3 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Deschacht Granville2003-04-132.6stageLink
452003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 1 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-04-122.6stageLink
202003 (Ivan Terenin, Fra, won)35.36.432003-04-062.7.1stageLink
192003 GP de Waregem (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Deschacht Baardegem2003-03-261.7.1onedayLink
22003 Gent-Ieper - Kattekoers (Kenny Lisabeth, Beveren 2000, won)Team Deschacht Granville2003-03-161.6onedayLink
332003 Vlaamse Pijl - Harelbeke (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)Deschacht Granville2003-03-081.6onedayLink
132003 Brussel - Opwijk (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Team Deschacht Granville2003-03-021.6onedayLink
2002 Races
DNF2002 GP Tell Stage 4 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-09-212.7.2stageLink
862002 GP Tell Stage 3 (Rasmus Dyring, Den, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-09-202.7.2stageLink
982002 GP Tell Stage 2 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-09-192.7.2stageLink
1062002 GP Tell Stage 1 (Fabio Borghesi, Uru, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-09-182.7.2stageLink
192002 (Pieter Ghyllebert, Bel, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-09-151.7.2onedayLink
172002 Belgian U23 and Elite w/o Contract Championships (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-08-18NEonedayLink
442002 Tour de Gironde Stage 3 (René Obst, Ger, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-06-012.6stageLink
592002 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jurgen Van Loocke, Bel, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-05-312.6stageLink
152002 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Johan Van Summeren, Bel, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-05-091.5onedayLink
132002 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)RDM-Bianchi Team Baardegem2002-04-281.7.1onedayLink
72002 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 2b (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-04-142.6stageLink
232002 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 1 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)RDM Bianchi Team2002-04-132.6stageLink
142002 Zesbergenprijs-Harelbeke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rdm Bianchi2002-03-301.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...