Name: Frederik Veuchelen

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1978-09-04
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
79971.24823
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
712015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.HConedayLink
1062015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.1onedayLink
452015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
862017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
722017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1032015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-191.HConedayLink
582015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.HConedayLink
742017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-151.1onedayLink
652017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-182.1multiLink
1022017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-172.1multiLink
962017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
842017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
502017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-051.1onedayLink
1032017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
642015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-22CNmultiLink
842017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-081.HConedayLink
532017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
462017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
472017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
672017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
692017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
792017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
632017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-142.1multiLink
272017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-132.1multiLink
792017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-112.1multiLink
1022017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-092.1multiLink
862017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
952017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1332015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1482017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-25WTmultiLink
2015 Races
692015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1072017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1232017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1452017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
2015 Races
532015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1832017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
952015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
652015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1432017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
852016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
502016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
822016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
262016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-021.1onedayLink
712016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
912016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-031.HConedayLink
442016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-241.1onedayLink
572016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.1multiLink
992016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.1multiLink
1052016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.1multiLink
892016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-102.1multiLink
472016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
462016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
532016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
442016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
382016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
522016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
222016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-23CNmultiLink
822016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1102016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
872016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1082016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1132016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1312016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
712016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
752016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
372016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
602016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
582016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
802016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1342016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1082016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
1172016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-061.HConedayLink
842016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1282016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1192016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1612016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1202016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-212.1multiLink
692016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.1multiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.1multiLink
982016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.1multiLink
192016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-072.1multiLink
612016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-062.1multiLink
852016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
372016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
842016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
782016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-16WTmultiLink
342015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-15WTmultiLink
542015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1192015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1052015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1222015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1422015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-10WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
912015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
982015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-192.1multiLink
492015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-182.1multiLink
872015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-172.1multiLink
362015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
602015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
552015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
502015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
562015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
532015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
702015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
702015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
762015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
482015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
642015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-242.1multiLink
742015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
892015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
432015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
522015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
452015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
552015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
792015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-032.1multiLink
442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-022.1multiLink
732015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-012.1multiLink
562015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-302.1multiLink
922015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-292.1multiLink
1062015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-282.1multiLink
1582015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-272.1multiLink
1192015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-262.1multiLink
742015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-082.1multiLink
912015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-072.1multiLink
432015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-062.1multiLink
512015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
462015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
582015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
692015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
542015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
352015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-082.1multiLink
542015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-072.1multiLink
622015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-062.1multiLink
562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-052.1multiLink
692015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
872014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
1012014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
592014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
552014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
482014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
982014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
992014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
582014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
832014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
502014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
532014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
932014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
592014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-112.HCstageLink
42014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-102.HCstageLink
332014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-082.HCstageLink
752014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-072.HCstageLink
492014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-092.1stageLink
772014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-082.1stageLink
392014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-072.1stageLink
942014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
1172014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
642014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-212.1stageLink
562014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-202.1stageLink
842014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-192.1stageLink
152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-092.1stageLink
1202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-082.1stageLink
532014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-072.1stageLink
852014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-062.1stageLink
792014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
962013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1262013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
692013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-312.1stageLink
772013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
902013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
172013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
892013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
722013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
762013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
912013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
582013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
622013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
752013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
722013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNonedayLink
802013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
782013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
742013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
1242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
842013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
852013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
142013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
352013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
1462013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
552013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
422013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
702013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-282.HCstageLink
832013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1382013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1322013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
882013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
992013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
942013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
262013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
872013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
1322013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
752013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
72013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
572013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-032.1stageLink
512013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-022.1stageLink
732013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-02-012.1stageLink
582013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-312.1stageLink
562013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
712012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
662012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
702012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
822012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
832012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
582012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-021.1onedayLink
872012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
972012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
862012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
962012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
822012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1052012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
982012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
572012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
662012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
912012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
532012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
822012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
812012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
962012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
972012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1362012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1032012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1322012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
702012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
602012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-20onedayLink
782012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
1002012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1352012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
1042012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
702012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
1182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
1182012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
1162012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
382012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
992012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
992012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
1202012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
732012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
892012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
1002012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
632012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
682012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
782012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-13stageLink
652012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-12stageLink
952012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-05-11stageLink
902012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
292012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
692012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-14onedayLink
272012 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2012 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-11onedayLink
522012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
652012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-05onedayLink
912012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
992012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
1262012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
502012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-11stageLink
822012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-10stageLink
992012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-09stageLink
852012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-08stageLink
722012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-07stageLink
772012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-06stageLink
1302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-05stageLink
742012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2012-03-04stageLink
1002012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-29onedayLink
872012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
582012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
602012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
42012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-05stageLink
482012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-05stageLink
502012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-04stageLink
862012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-03stageLink
1312012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling2012-02-02stageLink
572012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
1312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
1382011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
1042011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
792011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
1062011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
682011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
632011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-16onedayLink
1022011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-09onedayLink
772011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-04onedayLink
612011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
752011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-24onedayLink
1232011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
932011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
822011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
1002011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
272011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
902011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
1282011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1052011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
1372011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
522011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
1122011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
822011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
492011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
542011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
202011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
82011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-22onedayLink
242011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-21onedayLink
812011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
932011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
722011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
1422011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
732011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
1202011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
1252011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
1332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
782011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
1002011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
922011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
812011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-24stageLink
1262011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
1502011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
1092011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
1682011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
1672011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
792011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
722011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
912011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
1322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-12stageLink
1532011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-10stageLink
1442011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-09stageLink
1462011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
582011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
502011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16onedayLink
652011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
762011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
942011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-20onedayLink
412011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-19onedayLink
1112011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
842011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
792011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
852011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
252011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
272011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-13stageLink
1072011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-12stageLink
1062011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
992011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
1372011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
722011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
732011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-05stageLink
532011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-04stageLink
622011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-03stageLink
772011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
732010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-12onedayLink
672010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
792010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
452010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-05onedayLink
592010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-03onedayLink
652010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
912010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
222010 GP Paul Borremans 2010 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-20onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-19onedayLink
1162010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-15onedayLink
722010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-12onedayLink
612010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-05onedayLink
542010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
82010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-08-25onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...