Name: Johan Van Summeren

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1981-02-04
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
70871.721145
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
852015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-161.1onedayLink
752015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-12WTonedayLink
792015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1052015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
762015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
1182015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-191.HConedayLink
522015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
452015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.HConedayLink
552015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1382015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-12WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-11WTmultiLink
1322015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-10WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1262015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-07WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-06WTmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-05WTmultiLink
792015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-04WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1692015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1582015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1252015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-27WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1522015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-23WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
572015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
392015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1792015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1622015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1832015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
362015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
822015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
382015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
1082015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
712015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
792015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
842015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1092015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
972015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
542015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
412015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-10WTmultiLink
902015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1332015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-08WTmultiLink
392015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
362015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
512015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
642015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
252014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
442014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
442014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-082.1stageLink
712014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-072.1stageLink
572014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
622014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
352013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
852013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
522013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
912013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-23CNonedayLink
502013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-202.1stageLink
1122013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-182.1stageLink
532013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
1462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
852012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
532012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-24stageLink
922012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
712012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
282012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
492012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
902012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
812012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-17onedayLink
472012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
432012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
622011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-15onedayLink
522011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-09stageLink
472011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-10-08stageLink
432011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-07stageLink
482011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-06stageLink
902011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin - Cervelo2011-10-05stageLink
1772011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belgium2011-09-25stageLink
682011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-06stageLink
1292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-04stageLink
1252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-03stageLink
1412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-02stageLink
1112011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-09-01stageLink
742011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-31stageLink
722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-29stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-28stageLink
972011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-27stageLink
1712011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-26stageLink
892011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-25stageLink
702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-24stageLink
712011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-23stageLink
822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-22stageLink
1092011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-21stageLink
592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-14stageLink
1122011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-13stageLink
262011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-12stageLink
502011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-11stageLink
1602011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-10stageLink
1402011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-09stageLink
722011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-08-08stageLink
22011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht van Peer: Belgium (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-07-27stageLink
412011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-19stageLink
282011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-18stageLink
572011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-17stageLink
502011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-16stageLink
342011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-15stageLink
762011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-12stageLink
972011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-11stageLink
1012011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-10stageLink
1242011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-08stageLink
1132011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-07stageLink
1462011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-06stageLink
782011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-06-05stageLink
222011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-22stageLink
472011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-21stageLink
742011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-20stageLink
902011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-19stageLink
1382011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-18stageLink
942011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-17stageLink
992011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-05-16stageLink
942011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-23onedayLink
602011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-11stageLink
582011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-10stageLink
292011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-09stageLink
1202011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-08stageLink
712011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-07stageLink
962011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-03-06stageLink
1022011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-27onedayLink
242011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-20stageLink
662011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-19stageLink
242011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-18stageLink
792011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-17stageLink
692011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-16stageLink
722011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-15stageLink
412011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-11stageLink
142011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-10stageLink
212011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-09stageLink
472011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-08stageLink
182011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-07stageLink
442011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Garmin-Cervélo2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-16onedayLink
402010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-14onedayLink
902010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
692010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-07onedayLink
712010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-03stageLink
762010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-02stageLink
952010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-01stageLink
1512010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-12onedayLink
212010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-10onedayLink
72010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-26stageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-25stageLink
1392010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-24stageLink
322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-23stageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-22stageLink
732010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-20stageLink
112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-19stageLink
552010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-18stageLink
412010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-17stageLink
352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-16stageLink
352010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-15stageLink
682010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-14stageLink
442010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-13stageLink
392010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-11stageLink
392010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-11GTstageLink
342010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-10stageLink
342010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-10GTstageLink
462010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-09GTstageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-09stageLink
462010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-08GTstageLink
462010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-08stageLink
602010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-07stageLink
602010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-07GTstageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-06stageLink
72010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-06GTstageLink
142010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-05GTstageLink
142010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-05stageLink
1112010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-04GTstageLink
1112010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-04stageLink
662010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-03stageLink
662010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-07-03GTstageLink
652010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-20onedayLink
342010 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2010 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-19onedayLink
582010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-13UPTstageLink
392010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-12UPTstageLink
812010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-11UPTstageLink
502010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-10UPTstageLink
342010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-09UPTstageLink
682010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1002010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-07UPTstageLink
312010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-06-06UPTstageLink
712010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-302.HCstageLink
802010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-292.HCstageLink
762010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-282.HCstageLink
452010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-272.HCstageLink
412010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-05-262.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1282010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-071.HConedayLink
552010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-012.HCstageLink
842010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-04-012.HCstageLink
512010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1492010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1492010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-302.HCstageLink
212010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
982010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1142010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-16HISstageLink
862010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-15HISstageLink
512010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-14HISstageLink
1022010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-13HISstageLink
712010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-12HISstageLink
1622010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-11HISstageLink
1602010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-03-10HISstageLink
522010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-271.HConedayLink
432010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-192.1stageLink
632010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-182.1stageLink
762010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-172.1stageLink
772010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-162.1stageLink
1042010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-152.1stageLink
592010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-142.1stageLink
492010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-122.1stageLink
962010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-112.1stageLink
772010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-102.1stageLink
272010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-092.1stageLink
582010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-082.1stageLink
112010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
312009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-26GTstageLink
612009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-25GTstageLink
912009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-24GTstageLink
1352009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-23GTstageLink
1082009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-22GTstageLink
1062009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-21GTstageLink
1072009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-19GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-18GTstageLink
322009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-17GTstageLink
1572009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-16GTstageLink
1692009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-15GTstageLink
922009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-14GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-12GTstageLink
792009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-11GTstageLink
1182009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-10GTstageLink
1222009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-09GTstageLink
1342009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-08GTstageLink
872009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-07GTstageLink
1652009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-06GTstageLink
342009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-05GTstageLink
1422009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-07-04GTstageLink
432009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1422009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1252009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-19UPTstageLink
482009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-18UPTstageLink
692009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1122009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-16UPTstageLink
962009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-15UPTstageLink
432009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-14UPTstageLink
982009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2009-06-13UPTstageLink
482009 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-312.HCstageLink
882009 (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-302.HCstageLink
1152009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-292.HCstageLink
1322009 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1382009 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-272.HCstageLink
1372009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-19UPTstageLink
692009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2009-05-18UPTstageLink
272009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
52009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2009-04-12HISonedayLink
612009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-21HISonedayLink
612009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Davitamon - Lotto2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
272009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-17HISstageLink
262009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-16HISstageLink
132009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-15HISstageLink
202009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-14HISstageLink
582009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-13HISstageLink
912009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-12HISstageLink
322009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2009-03-11HISstageLink
DNF2009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-10-18MEonedayLink
DNF2008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 Mouscron - Mouscron (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-10-042.1stageLink
1172008 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 Bray Dunes - Poperinge (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-10-032.1stageLink
1172008 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-10-022.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-19ProTstageLink
892008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-18ProTstageLink
592008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-16ProTstageLink
412008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-15ProTstageLink
1302008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1302008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Silence - Lotto2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1262008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-30ProTstageLink
802008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-29ProTstageLink
802008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-08-29ProTstageLink
1122008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-27MEstageLink
792008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-26MEstageLink
772008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-25MEstageLink
1292008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-24MEstageLink
352008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-23MEstageLink
1002008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-22MEstageLink
922008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-20MEstageLink
1532008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-19MEstageLink
1192008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-18MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-17MEstageLink
1062008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-16MEstageLink
952008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-14MEstageLink
1032008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-13MEstageLink
1142008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-12MEstageLink
1062008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-11MEstageLink
772008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-10MEstageLink
272008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-09MEstageLink
852008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-08MEstageLink
1472008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-07MEstageLink
1522008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-06MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-05MEstageLink
1462008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-07-05MEstageLink
1052008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-22ProTstageLink
542008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-21ProTstageLink
1232008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-20ProTstageLink
342008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-19ProTstageLink
362008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-18ProTstageLink
702008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-17ProTstageLink
852008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-16ProTstageLink
312008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-15ProTstageLink
342008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-14ProTstageLink
342008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-06-14ProTstageLink
222008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-312.1stageLink
822008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-302.1stageLink
492008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-292.1stageLink
562008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-282.1stageLink
562008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-282.1stageLink
1322008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-25ProTstageLink
1512008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-24ProTstageLink
1592008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-23ProTstageLink
1552008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-22ProTstageLink
1492008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-21ProTstageLink
1532008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1422008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1422008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-05-19ProTstageLink
172008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
82008 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-04-13MEonedayLink
812008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-292.1stageLink
522008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-282.1stageLink
712008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-272.1stageLink
672008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Niklas Axelsson, Sve, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-262.1stageLink
302008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1b (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-252.1stageLink
352008 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-252.1stageLink
1332008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-22MEonedayLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-14HCstageLink
1322008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-13HCstageLink
902008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-12HCstageLink
582008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-11HCstageLink
252008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-10HCstageLink
262008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-09HCstageLink
262008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-09HCstageLink
822008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-03-011.HConedayLink
602008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-02-212.1stageLink
232008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-02-202.1stageLink
262008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-02-192.1stageLink
142008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Silence - Lotto2008-02-182.1stageLink
362008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Silence - Lotto2008-02-172.1stageLink
482008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-01-312.1stageLink
402008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-01-302.1stageLink
1172008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-01-292.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Silence - Lotto2008-01-282.1stageLink
262008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Silence - Lotto2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
1012007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
1012007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
782007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-10-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-231.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-191.1onedayLink
332007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-09ProTstageLink
172007 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-09-021.1onedayLink
932007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-29ProTstageLink
562007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-28ProTstageLink
652007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-27ProTstageLink
982007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-26ProTstageLink
652007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-25ProTstageLink
1282007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-23ProTstageLink
592007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-22ProTstageLink
442007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1362007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1382007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-19ProTstageLink
1562007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-18ProTstageLink
452007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-17ProTstageLink
582007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-15ProTstageLink
1752007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1232007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-13ProTstageLink
1702007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1732007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-11ProTstageLink
1732007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1682007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1482007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-08ProTstageLink
682007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-07-07ProTstageLink
1172007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-06-10ProTstageLink
1312007 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-05-21ProTstageLink
562007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
182007 Amstel Gold Race (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-22ProTonedayLink
922007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
512007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
312007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-312.1stageLink
162007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-302.1stageLink
252007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-292.1stageLink
142007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-282.1stageLink
712007 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi & Bartali Stage 1a (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-272.1stageLink
872007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
932007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-11ProTstageLink
242007 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-03-031.HConedayLink
412007 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-112.1stageLink
932007 (Christophe Mengin, Fra, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-102.1stageLink
252007 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-092.1stageLink
482007 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-082.1stageLink
692007 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Predictor-Lotto2007-02-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
92006 GP d'Isbergues (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-171.1onedayLink
112006 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-131.1onedayLink
1132006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-101.HConedayLink
722006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-091.HConedayLink
432006 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-292.1stageLink
DNF2006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
172006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-16ProTstageLink
1242006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
392006 Vattenfall-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-30ProTonedayLink
42006 Peer Criterium (Marc Wauters, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-26NEonedayLink
292006 Na Tour Broker Criterium (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-25NEonedayLink
1162006 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-23ProTstageLink
372006 Tour de France Stage 19 Le Creusot - Montceau-les-Mines ITT (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-22ProTstageLink
1322006 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-21ProTstageLink
722006 Tour de France Stage 17 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Morzine (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-20ProTstageLink
972006 Tour de France Stage 16 Le Bourg-d'Oisans - La Toussuire (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-19ProTstageLink
722006 Tour de France Stage 15 Gap - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-18ProTstageLink
962006 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-16ProTstageLink
322006 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-15ProTstageLink
1402006 Tour de France Stage 12 Luchon - Carcassonne (Yaroslav Popovych, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-14ProTstageLink
1352006 Tour de France Stage 11 Tarbes - Val d'Aran/Pla-de-Beret (Spain) (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-13ProTstageLink
1542006 Tour de France Stage 10 Cambo-les-Bains - Pau (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-12ProTstageLink
942006 Tour de France Stage 9 Bordeaux - Dax (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-11ProTstageLink
1612006 (Sylvain Calzati, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-09ProTstageLink
812006 (Serguei Gonchar, Ukr, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-08ProTstageLink
1702006 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-07ProTstageLink
1562006 Tour de France Stage 5 Beauvais - Caen (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-06ProTstageLink
1112006 Tour de France Stage 4 Huy (Belgium) - Saint-Quentin (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-05ProTstageLink
1112006 Tour de France Stage 3 Esch-sur-Alzette - Valkenburg (Netherlands) (Matthias Kessler, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-04ProTstageLink
1662006 Tour de France Stage 2 Obernai - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-03ProTstageLink
1422006 Tour de France Stage 1 Strasbourg - Strasbourg (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-02ProTstageLink
972006 Tour de France Prologue Strasbourg ITT (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-07-01ProTstageLink
222006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-06-172.1stageLink
222006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-06-162.1stageLink
312006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-06-152.1stageLink
112006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-06-142.1stageLink
82006 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Aart Vierhouten, Ned, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-06-142.1stageLink
372006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-05-15ProTstageLink
222006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-04-25ProTstageLink
612006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
572006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-04-19ProTonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...