Name: Elias Van

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2017 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
198.0000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
682017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-141.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1172015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1192017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-301.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
982015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-151.1onedayLink
792017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
42015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
702017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
962017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
952017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
922017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1092017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1332017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1382017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1592017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1272017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-22WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
312016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-192.1multiLink
792016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
822016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-172.1multiLink
1392016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-162.1multiLink
202016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Veranda Willems2016-06-152.1multiLink
992016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1062016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
502016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
1432016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1512016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1512016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
1032016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1462016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1092016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
1012016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-252.1multiLink
832016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-242.1multiLink
1272016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
1312016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Bpost bank trofee - Noordvlees Van Gool Essen U23 Men Bpost bank trofee - Noordvlees Van Gool Essen U23 Men (Quinten Hermans, Bel, won)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team2015-12-05C1multiLink
322015 Bpost bank trofee - Flandriencross Hamme U23 Men Bpost bank trofee - Flandriencross Hamme U23 Men (Eli Iserbyt, Bel, won)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team2015-11-29C1multiLink
192015 Bpost bank trofee - Koppenbergcross U23 Men Bpost bank trofee - Koppenbergcross U23 Men (Quinten Hermans, Bel, won)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team2015-11-01C1multiLink
62015 Meulebeke Berencross Elite Men Meulebeke Berencross Elite Men (Tom Meeusen, Wielsbeke, won)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team2015-10-10multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-082.1multiLink
1392015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-072.1multiLink
602015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-03-062.1multiLink
252015 Belgian Cyclo-cross National Championships Under 23 Men Belgian Cyclo-cross National Championships Under 23 Men (Laurens Sweeck, , won)Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2013 Races
762013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)BCV Works CT Ingelmunster2011-04-16onedayLink
2010 Races
422010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 4: Champagne en Valromey - Hauteville Lompnès 105.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-14stageLink
452010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pugieu - Virieu le Petit 99km (Bastien Duculty, Fra, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-13stageLink
692010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 2: Rumilly - Coloz 100.8km (Michel Schweyen Jean, Bel, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-12stageLink
342010 Ain-Ternational R.A. Valromey Tour 2010 Stage 1: Montalieu (Vallée Bleue) - Montalieu Vercieu 98.8km (Mario Vogt, Ger, won)Vzw Onder Ons Parike2010-07-11stageLink

Google results:

Loading...