Name: Dan Craven

Nation: Nam
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23052.43933
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1332017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-011.HConedayLink
912017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-272.1multiLink
702017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-262.1multiLink
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-071.HConedayLink
1012017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Raul Alarcon, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-012.1multiLink
1052017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-302.1multiLink
912017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1152015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team EuTeam Roompotcar2017-04-161.1onedayLink
812015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
322016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-192.2multiLink
282016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-182.2multiLink
522016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
782016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
332016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-162.2multiLink
52016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-152.2multiLink
822016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
912016 USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men USA Crits Winston Salem Cycling Classic Pro Men (John Murphy, USA, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-05-29CRTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
802015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Europcar2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-172.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2015-05-162.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Europcar2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Europcar2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
962015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1152015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Europcar2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1222015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Europcar2015-03-082.1multiLink
1562015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Europcar2015-03-072.1multiLink
1232015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Europcar2015-03-062.1multiLink
52015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 6 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Europcar2015-02-202.1multiLink
62015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 1 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Team Europcar2015-02-162.1multiLink
2014 Races
162014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Namibia2014-01-142.1stageLink
122014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Namibia2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1162013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
1062013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-05-312.1stageLink
832013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-05-302.1stageLink
1102013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-05-302.1stageLink
622013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-03-022.HCstageLink
1002013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-03-012.HCstageLink
322013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-282.HCstageLink
762013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-272.HCstageLink
502013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-262.HCstageLink
802013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-252.HCstageLink
1202013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-232.HCstageLink
922013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-222.HCstageLink
832013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Synergy - Baku Cycling Project2013-02-212.HCstageLink
2012 Races
762012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-162.1stageLink
802012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-152.1stageLink
462012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-142.1stageLink
602012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-132.1stageLink
232012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-122.1stageLink
362012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-112.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-102.1stageLink
452012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)IG - Sigma Sport2012-09-092.1stageLink
DNF2012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Namibia2012-07-28LondonstageLink
DNF2012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)Britain Team IG - Sigma Sport2012-05-23stageLink
602012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Britain Team IG - Sigma Sport2012-05-22stageLink
52012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Britain Team IG - Sigma Sport2012-05-21stageLink
592012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Britain Team IG - Sigma Sport2012-05-20stageLink
2011 Races
92011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-18stageLink
442011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-18stageLink
412011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-17stageLink
662011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-16stageLink
482011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-15stageLink
432011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-14stageLink
212011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-13stageLink
662011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-11stageLink
122011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Namibia2011-08-14onedayLink
292011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 5: Telenauto (Trobajo Del Camino) - Leon 130.7km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-06stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 4: Villaquilambre - Valporquero 150km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-05stageLink
12011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 3: Cacabelos - Torre Del Bierzo 178km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-04stageLink
92011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2b: Leon (TTT) 12.1km (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 2a: Alija Del Inf. - Veguelilla De Orbrigo 85km (Daniel Egeland Jarstø, Nor, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-03stageLink
912011 Vuelta Ciclista a León 2011 Stage 1: La Robla - Lorenzana 150km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-08-02stageLink
202011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-07-10stageLink
172011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-07-09stageLink
952011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-07-08stageLink
472011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-07-07stageLink
222011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-12stageLink
402011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-11stageLink
282011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-10stageLink
292011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-09stageLink
982011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-22stageLink
852011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-21stageLink
812011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-19stageLink
802011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-18stageLink
222011 TESCO Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic 2011 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-17onedayLink
1242011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-09stageLink
1612011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-08stageLink
272011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-07stageLink
352011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-06stageLink
632011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-27stageLink
1012011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-26stageLink
902011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-25stageLink
892011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-24stageLink
1112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-23stageLink
992011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-23stageLink
582011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-22stageLink
542011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-21stageLink
1102011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-24stageLink
772011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-23stageLink
1142011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-22stageLink
212011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-19stageLink
42011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-30stageLink
172011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-29stageLink
212011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-28stageLink
302011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-27stageLink
172011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-26stageLink
52011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)UCI Continental Center2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
52010 African Continental Championships 2010 Elite/U23 Men time trial: 33km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Namibia2010-11-12stageLink
122010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Namibia2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-17stageLink
622010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-16stageLink
672010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-15stageLink
692010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-14stageLink
372010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-13stageLink
102010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-12stageLink
282010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-11stageLink
92010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-01onedayLink
782010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-15stageLink
902010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-14stageLink
672010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-13stageLink
432010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-12stageLink
182010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-302.2stageLink
72010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-292.2stageLink
22010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-282.2stageLink
192010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-272.2stageLink
442010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-262.2stageLink
82010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-252.2stageLink
12010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Britain Rapha Condor Sharp2010-05-232.2stageLink
22010 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Michael Berling, Den, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-251.2onedayLink
232010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-112.2stageLink
482010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-112.2stageLink
62010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-102.2stageLink
642010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-092.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-282.2stageLink
692010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-272.2stageLink
612010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-262.2stageLink
432010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-252.2stageLink
672010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
662010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-232.2stageLink
422010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-222.2stageLink
2009 Races
232009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-142.2stageLink
312009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-132.2stageLink
752009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-122.2stageLink
62009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-122.2stageLink
472009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-112.2stageLink
382009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-102.2stageLink
462009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-092.2stageLink
132009 Lincoln Grand Prix (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-10NEonedayLink
642009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-292.2stageLink
752009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-282.2stageLink
532009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-272.2stageLink
612009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-262.2stageLink
972009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-252.2stageLink
352009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-252.2stageLink
312009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-242.2stageLink
1102009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-232.2stageLink
122009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-081.2onedayLink
522009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-061.2onedayLink
82009 Giro del Capo Challenge 2 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-051.2onedayLink
2008 Races
22008 Trofeo Salvatore Morucci (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-09-071.2onedayLink
42008 Gara Ciclistica Montappone - Tr. Marini Silvano Cappelli Sp. (Anton Sintsov, Rus, won)Fidi BC COM2008-08-171.2onedayLink
162008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-08-111.2onedayLink
162008 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-08-101.2onedayLink
32008 Giro Ciclistico del Cigno - Memorial Mattia Rosa (Federico Vitali, Ita, won)Fidi BC COM2008-08-031.2onedayLink
12008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-07-191.2onedayLink
62008 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Fidi BC COM2008-06-011.2onedayLink
182008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-202.2stageLink
392008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Niels Scheuneman, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-192.2stageLink
392008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-182.2stageLink
342008 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-04-162.2stageLink
342008 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Eddy Serri, Fra, won)Team Fidibc.com2008-03-161.2onedayLink
362008 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (David George, RSA, won)Namibia2008-03-082.2stageLink
102008 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Namibia2008-03-072.2stageLink
62008 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Namibia2008-03-062.2stageLink
132008 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Michael Mørkøv, Den, won)Namibia2008-03-052.2stageLink
312008 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Christian Pfannberger, Aut, won)Namibia2008-03-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
62007 Trofeo Salvatore Morucci (Fabio Terrenzio, Ita, won)Team Fi.Dibcom2007-09-091.2onedayLink
402007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2007-08-302.2stageLink
232007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2007-08-292.2stageLink
112007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2007-08-282.2stageLink
42007 GP Folignano - Trofeo AVIS (Francesco de Bonis, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-08-041.2onedayLink
212007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-202.2stageLink
352007 (Grzegorz Zoledziowski, Pol, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-192.2stageLink
402007 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-182.2stageLink
442007 (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-172.2stageLink
242007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Fidi BC COM2007-05-162.2stageLink
552007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Rafael Infantino, Aguard. Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-05-132.2stageLink
502007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Vladimir Kerkez, Slo, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-05-122.2stageLink
372007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago, Col, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-05-112.2stageLink
462007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2a (Alberto Curtolo, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-05-102.2stageLink
112007 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-05-092.2stageLink
162007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Fidi BC2007-04-212.2stageLink
452007 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Alain Lauener, VMC Bürglen-Uri, won)Fidi BC2007-04-182.2stageLink
642007 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Team Fidibc.com2007-03-181.2onedayLink
2006 Races
22006 African Continental Champ TT (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)35.36.432006-11-10CConedayLink
132006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2006-08-312.2stageLink
122006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Kevin Seeldraeyvers, Bel, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2006-08-302.2stageLink
132006 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Yauhen Sobal, Blr, won)Team Fidibc.Com Velo Club Arbedo2006-08-292.2stageLink
22006 GP Demy Cars (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-07-231.2onedayLink
92006 Cronoscalata Gardone V.T. - Prati di Caregno (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-07-151.2onedayLink
252006 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-07-091.2onedayLink
152006 Giro della Valsesia 1 (Francesco Tizza, Sin-Sintofarm, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-07-081.2onedayLink
DNF2006 Tour du Jura (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Fidibc2006-07-011.2onedayLink
492006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-182.2stageLink
1222006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-172.2stageLink
992006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-162.2stageLink
1122006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-152.2stageLink
1202006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-142.2stageLink
1432006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-132.2stageLink
1602006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-122.2stageLink
1012006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-112.2stageLink
1252006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-102.2stageLink
782006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-06-092.2stageLink
DNF2006 (Gabriel Rasch, Nor, won)Team Fidibc.com2006-05-211.2onedayLink
162006 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Namibia2006-03-122.2stageLink
272006 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (David George, RSA, won)Team Namibia2006-03-112.2stageLink
302006 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Steffen Radochla, Ger, won)Team Namibia2006-03-102.2stageLink
312006 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Team Namibia2006-03-092.2stageLink
122006 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Malcolm Lange, RSA, won)Team Namibia2006-03-082.2stageLink
2005 Races
772005 World Championships - ind. RR (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)35.36.432005-09-24CMonedayLink
222005 Giro della Valsesia 2 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2005-07-101.2onedayLink
82005 Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dott. Luigi Raffele (Maurizio Bellin, Ita, won)Team Fidibc.com2005-07-031.2onedayLink
492005 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (Tiaan Kannemeyer, RSA, won)Namibia2005-03-102.1stageLink
282005 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Namibia2005-03-092.1stageLink
2004 Races
172004 Giro del Capo Stage 5 (Darryl Impey, RSA, won)Namibia2004-03-132.5stageLink
562004 Giro del Capo Stage 4 (Ryan Cox, RSA, won)Namibia2004-03-122.5stageLink
632004 Giro del Capo Stage 3 (Lubor Tesar, Cze, won)Namibia2004-03-112.5stageLink
752004 Giro del Capo Stage 2 (David Kopp, Ger, won)Namibia2004-03-102.5stageLink
592004 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Tiaan Kannemeyer, RSA, won)Namibia2004-03-092.5stageLink
2002 Races
1012002 Giro del Capo Stage 1 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Grinaker/LTA Namibia2002-03-052.5stageLink

Google results:

Loading...