Name: Jens Mouris

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1980-03-12
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53383.351752
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
442017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-21CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-251.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-182.1multiLink
1512016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-172.1multiLink
1572016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-07-201.1onedayLink
682016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-25CNmultiLink
102016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-192.1multiLink
1262016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-182.1multiLink
1192016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-172.1multiLink
1462016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-162.1multiLink
312016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
1252016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
1352016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
722016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-072.1multiLink
172016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
872016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
772016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-04-011.1onedayLink
992016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
1112016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
892016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
1162016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1192016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
1202016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
1042016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
1142016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
942015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-072.1multiLink
622015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-062.1multiLink
1192015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-042.1multiLink
1072015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1112015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-14WTmultiLink
302015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1352015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1542015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1332015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-10WTmultiLink
822015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
72015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1262015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-032.1multiLink
962015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-022.1multiLink
1252015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-012.1multiLink
1292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-302.1multiLink
1572015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-292.1multiLink
1602015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-282.1multiLink
1572015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-272.1multiLink
1612015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-262.1multiLink
1042015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
102015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1162015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1162015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
822015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1292015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1452015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1702015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1742015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
842015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1182015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
1302015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1132015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1412015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-202.1stageLink
342014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-192.1stageLink
992014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-012.HCstageLink
172014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1212014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1092014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-292.HCstageLink
582014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-282.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-132.HCstageLink
162014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-122.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1292014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-032.HCstageLink
852014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-012.HCstageLink
892014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1192014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1452014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1422014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
272014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
802014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1012014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1072014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1122014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1392014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1352014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1332014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1312014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-122.HCstageLink
92014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1462014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-102.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
182013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1442013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1312013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-302.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-292.1stageLink
1172013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-282.1stageLink
1422013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-272.1stageLink
1352013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-23CNstageLink
102013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-19CNstageLink
1382013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1652013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
302013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1812013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
82013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
972013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-282.HCstageLink
952013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1662013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
932013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
482013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-152.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-142.HCstageLink
982013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1412013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-112.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-082.HCstageLink
912013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-072.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-062.HCstageLink
452013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1262013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-032.HCstageLink
692013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
872013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
592013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
192013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-02NEstageLink
22013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
72012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Wollongong 2012 (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-12-09NEonedayLink
32012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Cronulla 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-12-08NEonedayLink
1062012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-041.1onedayLink
1142012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1422012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
1342012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
1272012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
942012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
92012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
292012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
742012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
12012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1632012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
1912012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
92012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Greenedge CT2012-06-20stageLink
52012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
852012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
862012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
632012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
912012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
92012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1002012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
742012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
692012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
792012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1212012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1612012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1082012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1122012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
1422012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
602012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1562012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
752012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-08onedayLink
1522012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-23onedayLink
292012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-13stageLink
1452012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
1602012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1432012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1722012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
1122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-19stageLink
632012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-18stageLink
1122012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-17stageLink
1092012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-16stageLink
1142012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-15stageLink
1212012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-14stageLink
382012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-10stageLink
272012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-09stageLink
772012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-08stageLink
962012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-07stageLink
672012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
332011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
1102011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
932011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
32011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-18onedayLink
952011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-11onedayLink
1642011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-10onedayLink
1032011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
812011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-28onedayLink
682011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-21onedayLink
602011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-14stageLink
1252011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-13stageLink
62011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
1512011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-11stageLink
542011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-10stageLink
1102011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-09stageLink
162011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-08-08stageLink
322011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-26stageLink
22011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Time Trial: Veendam 23.2km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Vacansoleil - DCM2011-06-22stageLink
472011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
942011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
952011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
582011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
102011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
672011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
972011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
222011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
692011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
782011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-04stageLink
1162011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-03stageLink
1312011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-02stageLink
232011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-06-01stageLink
1012011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-29stageLink
1312011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-28stageLink
812011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-27stageLink
542011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-26stageLink
122011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-25stageLink
732011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-22onedayLink
942011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-15stageLink
512011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-14stageLink
1122011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-25onedayLink
642011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-16stageLink
672011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-26onedayLink
1452011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-11stageLink
1342011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-10stageLink
132011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
1052011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
112011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
1122011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-13stageLink
1332011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-12stageLink
812011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
1212011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
1032011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
142010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-17onedayLink
852010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-12onedayLink
1712010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-10onedayLink
502010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-03stageLink
1362010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-02stageLink
1322010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-10-01stageLink
1632010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-30stageLink
442010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-26onedayLink
352010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
DNF2010 Duo Normand 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (Ned)2010-09-19onedayLink
1032010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-17onedayLink
1262010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro CT2010-09-11onedayLink
1342010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-08onedayLink
632010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-20stageLink
1642010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-19stageLink
1282010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-18stageLink
192010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-15onedayLink
832010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-13onedayLink
832010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 6: Høng - Rudersdal 185km (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
102010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 5 (ITT): Middelfart 19.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
1032010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 4: Nyborg - Odense 100km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
712010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 3: Hadsten - Vejle 185km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-06stageLink
492010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 2: Vildbjerg - Randers 170km (Michael van Stayen, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
382010 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2010 Stage 1: Holstebro 175km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
1202010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-25stageLink
792010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-24stageLink
1072010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-23stageLink
1002010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-07-22stageLink
DNF2010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-27stageLink
82010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Oudenbosch (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-23stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-20stageLink
872010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4: Arcen - Helmond 174km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-202.1stageLink
632010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-19stageLink
632010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-192.1stageLink
1012010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-18stageLink
1012010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-182.1stageLink
382010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-17stageLink
382010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-172.1stageLink
262010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-16stageLink
262010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-162.1stageLink
272010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-132.1stageLink
72010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-122.1stageLink
112010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-06-112.1stageLink
462010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1122010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1022010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1012010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubn Prez Moreno, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-262.HCstageLink
1092010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-162.1stageLink
1282010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-152.1stageLink
1372010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-142.1stageLink
32010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-092.HCstageLink
752010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-082.HCstageLink
1062010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-072.HCstageLink
1282010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1502010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-05-052.HCstageLink
32010 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-251.2onedayLink
802010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycl Tm2010-04-241.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
402010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
202010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
42010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-312.HCstageLink
502010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
502010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
12010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-211.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-14HISstageLink
1172010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-13HISstageLink
1132010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-12HISstageLink
1242010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-11HISstageLink
1662010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-10HISstageLink
1642010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-09HISstageLink
1372010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-08HISstageLink
212010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-03-07HISstageLink
702010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-271.HConedayLink
382010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-192.1stageLink
1112010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-182.1stageLink
632010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-172.1stageLink
152010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-162.1stageLink
322010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-152.1stageLink
1042010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-142.1stageLink
962010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-122.1stageLink
562010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-112.1stageLink
1162010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-102.1stageLink
1162010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-092.1stageLink
1072010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-082.1stageLink
682010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
892009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-05-021.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-12HISonedayLink
1042009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
982009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-312.HCstageLink
1262009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-17HISstageLink
1652009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-16HISstageLink
692009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-15HISstageLink
1652009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-14HISstageLink
232009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-13HISstageLink
1522009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-12HISstageLink
1522009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Vacansoleil2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
1062008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-10-031.1onedayLink
1022008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-241.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-211.1onedayLink
1002008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-09-141.1onedayLink
1072008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-24NEonedayLink
182008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-152.1stageLink
162008 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1 (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-142.1stageLink
12008 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-132.1stageLink
472008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-111.HConedayLink
812008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-072.HCstageLink
682008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-062.HCstageLink
822008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-052.HCstageLink
352008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-06-042.HCstageLink
22008 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-312.1stageLink
752008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-302.1stageLink
532008 (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-292.1stageLink
432008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-282.1stageLink
432008 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-282.1stageLink
162008 SEB Tartu GP (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-241.1onedayLink
32008 Tallin GP (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-231.1onedayLink
22008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-182.1stageLink
442008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-182.1stageLink
582008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-172.1stageLink
1202008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-162.1stageLink
722008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-05-141.1onedayLink
462008 Scheldeprijs (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-161.HConedayLink
132008 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-121.1onedayLink
1822008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
1202008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1592008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1182008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-04-012.HCstageLink
1052008 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart (Anders Lund, Den, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-231.1onedayLink
842008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1102008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Mitsubishi-Jartazi2008-03-011.HConedayLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-10-031.1onedayLink
1212007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-09-221.1onedayLink
1042007 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-09-161.1onedayLink
582007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-09-11NEonedayLink
1062007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-04-052.HCstageLink
1252007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1472007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-04-032.HCstageLink
92007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-03-112.1stageLink
302007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-03-102.1stageLink
112007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-03-092.1stageLink
972007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-02-182.1stageLink
532007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-02-172.1stageLink
722007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-02-162.1stageLink
632007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-02-152.1stageLink
1342007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)DFL Cyclingnews Litespeed2007-02-142.1stageLink
2006 Races
242006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-09-172.1stageLink
822006 (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-09-162.1stageLink
142006 (Sebastian Lang, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-09-152.1stageLink
872006 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-09-142.1stageLink
962006 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-09-132.1stageLink
112006 Tour de Rijke (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Relax-Gam2006-09-021.1onedayLink
62006 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-08-271.2onedayLink
202006 Acht van Chaam (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-26NEonedayLink
72006 Profronde van Stiphout (Floyd Landis, USA, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-25NEonedayLink
DNF2006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 5 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-232.1stageLink
272006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 4 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-222.1stageLink
1012006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 3 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-212.1stageLink
1052006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-202.1stageLink
1112006 Sachsen-Tour International Stage 1 (Pedro Horrillo Munoz, Esp, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-07-192.1stageLink
732006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Franck Charrier, Fra, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-182.2stageLink
982006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-172.2stageLink
282006 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-162.2stageLink
42006 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-152.2stageLink
DNF2006 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-112.2stageLink
972006 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-102.2stageLink
992006 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-092.2stageLink
1132006 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Hvard Nyb, Nor, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-082.2stageLink
942006 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-072.2stageLink
912006 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Kevin Maene, Bel, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-06-041.2onedayLink
482006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Bjorn Schroder, Ger, won)Regiostrom-Senges2006-05-282.HCstageLink
162006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Regiostrom-Senges2006-05-272.HCstageLink
102006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Ralf Grabsch, Ger, won)Regiostrom-Senges2006-05-262.HCstageLink
832006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Gerhard Trampusch, Aut, won)Regiostrom-Senges2006-05-252.HCstageLink
92006 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Regiostrom-Senges2006-05-242.HCstageLink
42006 Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-05-211.2onedayLink
42006 Clasica Internacional "Txuma" (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-05-211.2UonedayLink
92006 Ronde van Overijssel (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Relax-Gam2006-05-061.2onedayLink
212006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-04-302.1stageLink
252006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-04-292.1stageLink
832006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-04-282.1stageLink
532006 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Team Regiostrom Senges2006-04-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...