Name: Franco Pellizotti

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1978-01-15
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
65948.5842123
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
322015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-111.HConedayLink
132015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-04WTonedayLink
202015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
192015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-301.HConedayLink
852017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-281.1onedayLink
362017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-272.1multiLink
512017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
312015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-191.1onedayLink
472015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-171.1onedayLink
282015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1112017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-10WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-09WTmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-08WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-07WTmultiLink
2015 Races
722015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
1062015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-05WTmultiLink
532017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-03WTmultiLink
272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-09-01WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-31WTmultiLink
292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-30WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-29WTmultiLink
252017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-27WTmultiLink
562017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-26WTmultiLink
492017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-25WTmultiLink
432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-24WTmultiLink
602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1402017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-22WTmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-20WTmultiLink
362017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-04WTmultiLink
462017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-03WTmultiLink
652017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1052017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-08-01WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-07-29WTmultiLink
2015 Races
562015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
242017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-09WTmultiLink
902017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-08WTmultiLink
442017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-06WTmultiLink
912017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-05WTmultiLink
422017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
252017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-232.1multiLink
62017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-222.1multiLink
972017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-212.1multiLink
842017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-202.1multiLink
552017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-192.1multiLink
712017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
582017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Bahrain-Merida2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
62015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-011.HConedayLink
142015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 7 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-292.1multiLink
592017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 6 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-282.1multiLink
212017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 5 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-272.1multiLink
1212017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-262.1multiLink
942017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 3 (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-252.1multiLink
542017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-242.1multiLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2017-01-232.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-291.HConedayLink
152016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-281.HConedayLink
112016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-271.HConedayLink
772016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-251.HConedayLink
162016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-241.HConedayLink
72016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-221.1onedayLink
582016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-212.1multiLink
732016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-202.1multiLink
162016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-171.1onedayLink
442016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-151.1onedayLink
582016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-09-141.1onedayLink
582016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-192.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-182.1multiLink
362016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-172.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-162.1multiLink
92016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 8 (Jesús Ezquerra Muela, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-08-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-251.1onedayLink
212016 Trofeo Matteotti (Vincenzo Albanese, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-07-171.1onedayLink
282016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-192.1multiLink
122016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-182.1multiLink
312016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-162.1multiLink
482016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-06-091.HConedayLink
662016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-28WTmultiLink
942016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-27WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-26WTmultiLink
812016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1402016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1282016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-24WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-23WTmultiLink
222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-21WTmultiLink
82016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-20WTmultiLink
1482016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1592016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-18WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-16WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-14WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-13WTmultiLink
1062016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-12WTmultiLink
762016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-11WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-10WTmultiLink
392016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-09WTmultiLink
982016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-07WTmultiLink
522016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-06WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Bahrain-Merida2016-05-05WTmultiLink
542016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
652016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
252016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
572016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1902016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-242.1multiLink
302016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-19WTonedayLink
202016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-03-061.1onedayLink
262016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-281.HConedayLink
532016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-252.1multiLink
582016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-242.1multiLink
382016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-212.1multiLink
842016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-202.1multiLink
442016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-142.1multiLink
702016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-132.1multiLink
602016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
72015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
132015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-27CNmultiLink
512015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-212.1multiLink
192015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-202.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-192.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-06-182.1multiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-31WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-30WTmultiLink
202015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-29WTmultiLink
222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-28WTmultiLink
662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-27WTmultiLink
262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-26WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-24WTmultiLink
772015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-23WTmultiLink
752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-22WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-21WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1162015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1172015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-17WTmultiLink
582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-16WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-14WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-13WTmultiLink
432015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-12WTmultiLink
932015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-11WTmultiLink
512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-05-10WTmultiLink
582015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-242.1multiLink
312015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-232.1multiLink
392015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-222.1multiLink
892015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-04-212.1multiLink
92015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-292.1multiLink
632015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-282.1multiLink
102015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-272.1multiLink
392015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-03-262.1multiLink
222015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-222.1multiLink
462015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-212.1multiLink
62015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-082.1multiLink
302015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-072.1multiLink
412015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-062.1multiLink
62015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-052.1multiLink
732015 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-042.1multiLink
362015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
322014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-28CNstageLink
1172014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
592014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
512014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
732014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
772014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
22014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
62014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
972014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
262014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
332014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
192014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
312014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
122014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
842014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
572014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
202014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
642014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-252.HCstageLink
112014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-242.HCstageLink
72014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-232.HCstageLink
992014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-04-222.HCstageLink
62014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-302.1stageLink
222014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-292.1stageLink
62014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-282.1stageLink
482014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-03-272.1stageLink
102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-162.1stageLink
992014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
962014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-152.1stageLink
562014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-142.1stageLink
602014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
42013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
102013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
52013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
142013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-072.1stageLink
32013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-062.1stageLink
192013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-052.1stageLink
352013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-132.1stageLink
562013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-122.1stageLink
442013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-112.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-102.1stageLink
1202013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-092.1stageLink
212013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-22CNstageLink
182013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-162.1stageLink
22013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
402013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
532013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
522013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
162013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
322013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
62013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
232013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
462013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
262013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
312013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
382013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
62013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-192.HCstageLink
252013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-182.HCstageLink
292013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
532013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-04-162.HCstageLink
182013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-242.1stageLink
272013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-232.1stageLink
132013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-222.1stageLink
132013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
992013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
412013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
432013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
482013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-102.1stageLink
402013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-092.1stageLink
922013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-072.1stageLink
972013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
32012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-061.HConedayLink
112012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-10-041.1onedayLink
122012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
102012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
812012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
42012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-072.1stageLink
52012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-062.1stageLink
172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-052.1stageLink
352012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-09-042.1stageLink
612012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-032.1stageLink
252012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
522012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-052.HCstageLink
162012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-042.HCstageLink
572012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-032.HCstageLink
552012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-022.HCstageLink
82012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-012.HCstageLink
52012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
262012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
92012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-14onedayLink
12012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Pergine - Borgo Valsugana 254.7km (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-06-23stageLink
302012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-17stageLink
302012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-16stageLink
442012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-14stageLink
52012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-02onedayLink
542012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
822012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
522012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
992012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
692012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
2010 Races
32010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-011.1onedayLink
472010 Giro del Trentino Stage 4: Arco - Alpe di Pampeago (Tesero) 172.1km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-232.1stageLink
632010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-222.1stageLink
362010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-212.1stageLink
1062010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-202.1stageLink
452010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
822010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-20HISonedayLink
912010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-16HISstageLink
232010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-15HISstageLink
692010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-14HISstageLink
552010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-13HISstageLink
772010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-12HISstageLink
1012010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-11HISstageLink
932010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-10HISstageLink
192010 Montepaschi Strade Bianche (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-061.1onedayLink
622010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-031.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1502009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-26GTstageLink
82009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-07-25GTstageLink
902009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-24GTstageLink
912009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-07-23GTstageLink
592009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Liquigas2009-07-22GTstageLink
72009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-07-21GTstageLink
982009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-07-19GTstageLink
1322009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Liquigas2009-07-18GTstageLink
772009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Liquigas2009-07-17GTstageLink
32009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Liquigas2009-07-16GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-15GTstageLink
1622009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-14GTstageLink
22009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-07-12GTstageLink
1032009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-07-11GTstageLink
222009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-07-10GTstageLink
52009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas2009-07-09GTstageLink
1232009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-07-08GTstageLink
232009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Liquigas2009-07-07GTstageLink
802009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-06GTstageLink
972009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-07-05GTstageLink
612009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2009-07-04GTstageLink
262009 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Grado - Valdobbiadene (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2009-05-11HISstageLink
312009 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Jesolo - Trieste (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2009-05-10HISstageLink
452009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-03-21HISonedayLink
452009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Alessio-Bianchi2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
1352009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas2009-03-17HISstageLink
202009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Liquigas2009-03-16HISstageLink
402009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Liquigas2009-03-15HISstageLink
472009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas2009-03-14HISstageLink
1242009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Liquigas2009-03-13HISstageLink
742009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2009-03-12HISstageLink
372009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Liquigas2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
232008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Liquigas2008-09-20ProTstageLink
32008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas2008-09-19ProTstageLink
622008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Liquigas2008-09-18ProTstageLink
942008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-09-16ProTstageLink
452008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Liquigas2008-09-15ProTstageLink
72008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Liquigas2008-09-14ProTstageLink
72008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Liquigas2008-09-14ProTstageLink
292008 Giro del Veneto (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-311.HConedayLink
622008 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Liquigas2008-08-25ProTonedayLink
182008 Trofeo Melinda (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-08-231.1onedayLink
52008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
862008 Brixia Tour Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-272.1stageLink
232008 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-262.1stageLink
232008 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-252.1stageLink
242008 Brixia Tour Stage 2 (Eddy Ratti, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-242.1stageLink
792008 Brixia Tour Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-07-232.1stageLink
352008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-06-142.1stageLink
22008 (Jure Golcer, Slovenia, won)Liquigas2008-06-132.1stageLink
722008 (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Liquigas2008-06-122.1stageLink
462008 (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-06-112.1stageLink
302008 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-252.1stageLink
22008 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-242.1stageLink
402008 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-232.1stageLink
312008 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Volodymyr Zagorodny, Ukr, won)Liquigas2008-04-222.1stageLink
32008 Giro d'Oro (Gabriele Bosisio, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-04-201.1onedayLink
152008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1042008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-18HCstageLink
422008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-03-17HCstageLink
132008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2008-03-16HCstageLink
642008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-15HCstageLink
272008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-03-14HCstageLink
612008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-13HCstageLink
772008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-03-12HCstageLink
772008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Liquigas2008-03-12HCstageLink
622008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Liquigas2008-03-021.1onedayLink
502008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 5 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Liquigas2008-02-071.1onedayLink
442008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 4 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Liquigas2008-02-061.1onedayLink
362008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Liquigas2008-02-041.1onedayLink
722008 Intaka Tech Worlds View Challenge 1 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Liquigas2008-02-021.1onedayLink
2007 Races
532007 Memorial Cimurri (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-10-061.1onedayLink
1312007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-09-01ProTstageLink
1482007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Liquigas2007-08-10ProTstageLink
182007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas2007-06-16ProTstageLink
12007 Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-06-091.1onedayLink
62007 Giro di Toscana (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-05-061.1onedayLink
22007 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-05-051.1onedayLink
122007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
452007 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Liquigas2007-04-272.1stageLink
72007 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-262.1stageLink
62007 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-252.1stageLink
372007 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-04-242.1stageLink
542007 Giro d'Oro (Dainius Kairelis, Ltu, won)Liquigas2007-04-221.1onedayLink
802007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Liquigas2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
142007 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (David Millar, GBr, won)Liquigas2007-03-11ProTstageLink
432007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Long Beach - Long Beach (Circuit race) (Iván Domínguez, USA, won)Liquigas2007-02-252.HCstageLink
482007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 6 Santa Barbara to Santa Clarita (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Liquigas2007-02-242.HCstageLink
132007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 5 Solvang - Solvang (ITT) (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Liquigas2007-02-232.HCstageLink
672007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 4 Seaside to San Luis Obispo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-222.HCstageLink
292007 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas2007-02-212.HCstageLink
902007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 2 Santa Rosa to Sacramento (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Liquigas2007-02-202.HCstageLink
772007 Amgen Tour of California Stage 1 Sausalito - Santa Rosa (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Liquigas2007-02-192.HCstageLink
202007 Amgen Tour of California Amgen Tour of California (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Liquigas2007-02-182.HCstageLink
1272007 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas2007-02-101.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
682006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-10-121.HConedayLink
DNF2006 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-10-01ProTonedayLink
562006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas2006-09-101.HConedayLink
862006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas2006-09-091.HConedayLink
492006 Giro della Romagna (Santo Anza, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-09-031.1onedayLink
162006 Coppa Placci (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-09-021.HConedayLink
212006 Trofeo Melinda (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-08-311.1onedayLink
322006 Giro del Veneto (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-08-261.HConedayLink
52006 GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Borgomanero (Paolo Longo Borghini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-08-231.1onedayLink
32006 Coppa Agostoni (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-08-161.1onedayLink
102006 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Xavier Florencio, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-08-12ProTonedayLink
752006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Liquigas2006-08-01ProTstageLink
622006 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-07-232.1stageLink
592006 Brixia Tour Stage 3b (Giuliano Figueras, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-07-222.1stageLink
1042006 Brixia Tour Stage 3a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-07-222.1stageLink
1012006 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-07-202.1stageLink
1332006 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas2006-06-10ProTstageLink
62006 GP Formaggi Guffanti (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas2006-06-01NEonedayLink
732006 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-05-06ProTstageLink
352006 Giro di Toscana (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Liquigas2006-04-301.1onedayLink
32006 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-04-291.1onedayLink
162006 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-23ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (David Muñoz, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-04-202.1stageLink
492006 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-04-192.1stageLink
102006 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Luca Mazzanti, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-04-182.1stageLink
32006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-252.1stageLink
1062006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-242.1stageLink
772006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-232.1stageLink
182006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-222.1stageLink
1312006 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-212.1stageLink
552006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-03-08ProTstageLink
22006 Milano-Torino (Igor Astarloa, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-03-041.HConedayLink
72006 Challenge Illes Balears #4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Liquigas2006-02-081.1onedayLink
1312006 Challenge Illes Balears #3 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-02-071.1onedayLink
1412006 Challenge Illes Balears #2 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-02-061.1onedayLink
1282006 Challenge Illes Balears #1 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Liquigas2006-02-051.1onedayLink
2005 Races
302005 Trofeo Melinda (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-09-011.1onedayLink
82005 Giro del Veneto (Eddy Mazzoleni, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-201.HConedayLink
952005 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-13ProTonedayLink
682005 Giro del Lazio (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-061.HConedayLink
22005 (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-08-041.1onedayLink
592005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-24ProTstageLink
572005 Tour de France Stage 20 Saint-Etienne - Saint-Etienne ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-23ProTstageLink
32005 Tour de France Stage 19 Issoire - Le Puy-en-Velay (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-22ProTstageLink
52005 Tour de France Stage 18 Albi - Mende (Marcos Serrano, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-21ProTstageLink
432005 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Revel (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-20ProTstageLink
132005 Tour de France Stage 16 Mourenx - Pau (Oscar Pereiro Sio, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-19ProTstageLink
852005 (George Hincapie, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-17ProTstageLink
1102005 Tour de France Stage 14 Agde - Ax-3 Domaines (Georg Totschnig, Aut, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-16ProTstageLink
1412005 Tour de France Stage 13 Miramas - Montpellier (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-15ProTstageLink
62005 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-14ProTstageLink
1122005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-13ProTstageLink
952005 Tour de France Stage 10 Grenoble - Courchevel (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-12ProTstageLink
212005 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-10ProTstageLink
122005 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-09ProTstageLink
752005 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-08ProTstageLink
472005 Tour de France Stage 6 Troyes - Nancy (Lorenzo Bernucci, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-07ProTstageLink
852005 Tour de France Stage 5 Chambord - Montargis (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-06ProTstageLink
622005 Tour de France Stage 4 Tours - Blois TTT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-05ProTstageLink
722005 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-04ProTstageLink
1292005 Tour de France Stage 2 Challans - Les Essarts (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-03ProTstageLink
912005 Tour de France Tour de France (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-02ProTstageLink
912005 Tour de France Stage 1 Fromentine - Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile ITT (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-07-02ProTstageLink
1302005 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-06-11ProTstageLink
562005 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-20ProTonedayLink
772005 Amstel Gold Race (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-17ProTonedayLink
1392005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-06ProTstageLink
1172005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-05ProTstageLink
122005 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-04-04ProTstageLink
142005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 5 (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-262.1stageLink
22005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 4 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-252.1stageLink
132005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 3 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-242.1stageLink
12005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 2 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-232.1stageLink
282005 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Stage 1a (Guillermo Bongiorno, Arg, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-222.1stageLink
92005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
342005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-03-06ProTstageLink
132005 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Liquigas/Bianchi2005-02-262.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...