Name: Anthony Geslin

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1980-06-09
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
82861.652782
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
482015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)FDJ.FR2017-05-31onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-191.1onedayLink
392015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-181.1onedayLink
522015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-161.1onedayLink
82015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
162015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
232015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-221.1onedayLink
472015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2017-03-211.1onedayLink
882015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-011.1onedayLink
892015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)FDJ.FR2017-02-281.HConedayLink
1152015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2017-02-011.1onedayLink
822015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Fdj2015-08-212.1multiLink
852015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-08-202.1multiLink
1112015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Fdj2015-08-192.1multiLink
1192015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2015-08-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
672015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
542015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-212.1multiLink
682015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2015-06-202.1multiLink
972015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2015-06-192.1multiLink
742015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-182.1multiLink
372015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-301.1multiLink
382015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
342015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)FDJ.FR2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
572015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
572015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
642015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
402015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-102.1multiLink
432015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-092.1multiLink
512015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
612015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-082.1multiLink
472015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-04-072.1multiLink
732015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
722015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
822015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-082.1multiLink
942015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-072.1multiLink
1512015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-062.1multiLink
702015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-222.1multiLink
612015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-212.1multiLink
1062015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-082.1multiLink
892015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-072.1multiLink
562015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-062.1multiLink
952015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-052.1multiLink
742015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
592014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
922014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
642014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
882014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-112.HCstageLink
372014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-102.HCstageLink
742014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-082.HCstageLink
492014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-072.HCstageLink
32014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-112.1stageLink
252014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-102.1stageLink
642014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
762014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-092.1stageLink
852014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
952014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
902014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
482014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
272014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
942014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-092.1stageLink
942014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-082.1stageLink
542014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-072.1stageLink
972014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-062.1stageLink
922014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
572013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
1112013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
162013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fdj2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
732013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Fdj2013-08-232.1stageLink
502013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-222.1stageLink
502013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Fdj2013-08-212.1stageLink
272013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Fdj2013-08-202.1stageLink
772013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.HCstageLink
742013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1062013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.HCstageLink
502013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
372013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
192013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-242.HCstageLink
322013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-232.HCstageLink
202013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-222.HCstageLink
532013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-212.HCstageLink
22013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-202.HCstageLink
92013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
862013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Fdj2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
862013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
842013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
52013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
792013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Fdj2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
22013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
992013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-052.HCstageLink
562013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2013-05-042.HCstageLink
442013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-032.HCstageLink
712013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-022.HCstageLink
822013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-05-012.HCstageLink
32013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour du Finistère 2013 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-13RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-052.1stageLink
262013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2013-04-042.1stageLink
312013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
702013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Fdj2013-04-032.1stageLink
172013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Fdj2013-04-022.1stageLink
212013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Fdj2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Fdj2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Fdj2013-03-032.1stageLink
802013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Fdj2013-03-022.1stageLink
832013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Fdj2013-03-012.1stageLink
732013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Fdj2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
542013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2013-02-172.1stageLink
712013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2013-02-162.1stageLink
812013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
482013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-032.1stageLink
912013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-022.1stageLink
842013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-02-012.1stageLink
812013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-312.1stageLink
822013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Fdj2013-01-302.1stageLink
712013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
652012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
692012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
912012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
862012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
802012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2012-10-021.1onedayLink
422012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
392012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
32012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-172.HCstageLink
362012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-162.HCstageLink
332012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-152.HCstageLink
312012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-142.HCstageLink
632012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.1stageLink
492012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.1stageLink
222012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1012012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
902012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
932012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
502012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
752012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-13stageLink
982012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-12stageLink
732012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-11stageLink
862012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-10stageLink
1202012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-09stageLink
342012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27onedayLink
292012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-26onedayLink
882012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
932012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
922012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
762012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-07stageLink
332012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-06stageLink
742012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-05stageLink
392012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-04stageLink
242012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-14onedayLink
272012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-10onedayLink
372012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
82012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
452012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
302012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
472012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-23onedayLink
272012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
872012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-11stageLink
392012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-10stageLink
1002012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-09stageLink
842012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-08stageLink
522012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-07stageLink
302012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-06stageLink
272012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-05stageLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-04stageLink
632012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-25onedayLink
492012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
532012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-05stageLink
232012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-04stageLink
542012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-03stageLink
602012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-02stageLink
532012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-01stageLink
622012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
902011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-10-11onedayLink
472011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2011-10-09onedayLink
292011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Fdj2011-10-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Fdj2011-10-02onedayLink
202011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Fdj2011-09-18onedayLink
722011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
482011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-09onedayLink
52011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
662011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Fdj2011-08-28onedayLink
992011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-21onedayLink
252011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-19stageLink
192011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-08-18stageLink
342011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-17stageLink
182011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-08-16stageLink
112011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
272011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
622011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-31onedayLink
222011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-27stageLink
302011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-26stageLink
622011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-07-25stageLink
172011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
482011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
272011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
472011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
312011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
292011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
742011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
452011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
942011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-06-04stageLink
362011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-03stageLink
452011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-06-02stageLink
862011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-06-01stageLink
232011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-28onedayLink
472011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-08stageLink
342011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-07stageLink
492011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-06stageLink
492011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-05stageLink
902011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-05-04stageLink
1132011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-20onedayLink
142011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-16onedayLink
32011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-13onedayLink
842011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
272011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-07stageLink
332011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
322011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Fdj2011-04-06stageLink
332011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Fdj2011-04-05stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
1002011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-23onedayLink
242011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-20onedayLink
62011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Fdj2011-03-19onedayLink
222011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Fdj2011-03-16onedayLink
522011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 2011 (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-06onedayLink
1182011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
622011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-26onedayLink
892011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-02-20stageLink
872011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-19stageLink
862011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-18stageLink
642011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-17stageLink
1152011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-16stageLink
1022011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Fdj2011-02-15stageLink
962011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Fdj2011-02-11stageLink
1042011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Fdj2011-02-10stageLink
712011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-09stageLink
842011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Fdj2011-02-08stageLink
1152011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fdj2011-02-07stageLink
302011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
1052010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-10onedayLink
832010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)France2010-10-03stageLink
352010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-19onedayLink
452010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-12onedayLink
132010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-10onedayLink
1112010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Fdj2010-08-29onedayLink
562010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-27stageLink
592010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
722010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-26stageLink
852010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-25stageLink
742010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-24stageLink
992010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-22onedayLink
982010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-15onedayLink
632010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-01onedayLink
72010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
902010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 20: Longjumeau - Paris 102.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
1252010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 19: Bordeaux - Pauillac 52km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
862010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 18: Salies-de-Bearn - Bordeaux 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-23stageLink
1472010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 17: Pau - Col du Tourmalet 174km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-22stageLink
1572010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 16: Bagneres-de-Luchon - Pau 199.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-20stageLink
1612010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 15: Pamiers - Bagneres-de-Luchon 187.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-19stageLink
1102010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 14: Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 184.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-18stageLink
72010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 13: Rodez - Revel 196km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-17stageLink
1322010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 12: Bourg-de-Peage - Mende 210.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-16stageLink
1132010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 11: Sisteron - Bourg-les-Valence 184.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-15stageLink
1122010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 10: Chambery - Gap 179km (Sergio Paulinho, Por, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-14stageLink
1162010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 9: Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 204.5km (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-13stageLink
1362010 Tour de France Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11GTstageLink
1362010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 8: Station des Rousses - Morzine-Avoriaz 189km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-11stageLink
1532010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10stageLink
1532010 Tour de France Stage 7: Tournus - Station des Rousses 165.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-10GTstageLink
752010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09stageLink
752010 Tour de France Stage 6: Montargis - Gueugnon 227.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-09GTstageLink
1212010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08stageLink
1212010 Tour de France Stage 5: Epernay - Montargis 187.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-08GTstageLink
982010 Tour de France Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07GTstageLink
982010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 4: Cambrai - Reims 153.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-07stageLink
962010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06stageLink
962010 Tour de France Stage 3: Wanze - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 213km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-06GTstageLink
1822010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05stageLink
1822010 Tour de France Stage 2: Brussels - Spa 201km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-05GTstageLink
972010 Tour de France 2010 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04stageLink
972010 Tour de France Stage 1: Rotterdam - Brussels 223.5km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-04GTstageLink
1692010 Tour de France 2010 Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03stageLink
1692010 Tour de France Prologue: Rotterdam 8.9km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-03GTstageLink
542010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-27stageLink
622010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-13UPTstageLink
1082010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-12UPTstageLink
1372010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1022010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-10UPTstageLink
1252010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-09UPTstageLink
1042010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-08UPTstageLink
1572010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1552010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-06UPTstageLink
392010 Boucles de l'Aulne (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-301.1onedayLink
172010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-291.1onedayLink
1012010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-162.1stageLink
1322010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-152.1stageLink
592010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-142.1stageLink
432010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-092.HCstageLink
102010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-082.HCstageLink
502010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-072.HCstageLink
582010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-062.HCstageLink
1002010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-181.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-171.1onedayLink
562010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-131.1onedayLink
42010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-081.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
172010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-241.1onedayLink
122010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Nice Stage 7: Nice 119km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-14HISstageLink
1292010 Paris - Nice Stage 6: Peynier - Tourrettes-sur-Loup 220km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-13HISstageLink
1142010 Paris - Nice Stage 5: Pernes-les-Fontaines - Aix-en-Provence 157km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-12HISstageLink
1172010 Paris - Nice Stage 4: Maurs - Mende 208km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-11HISstageLink
1282010 Paris - Nice Stage 3: Saint-Junien - Aurillac 208km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-10HISstageLink
1092010 Paris - Nice Stage 2: Contres - Limoges 201.5km (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-09HISstageLink
1552010 Paris - Nice Stage 1: Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines - Contres 203.5km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-08HISstageLink
1392010 Paris - Nice Prologue: Montfort-l’Amaury 8km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-07HISstageLink
582010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-271.HConedayLink
622010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (ITT): Laguna - Portimão 17.2km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-212.1stageLink
1062010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-202.1stageLink
1012010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-192.1stageLink
1142010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-182.1stageLink
1762010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-172.1stageLink
792010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-072.1stageLink
22010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-062.1stageLink
292010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-052.1stageLink
382010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-042.1stageLink
1142010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-02-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
912009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-26GTstageLink
432009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-25GTstageLink
1202009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-24GTstageLink
832009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-23GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-22GTstageLink
1212009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-21GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-19GTstageLink
672009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-18GTstageLink
1392009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-17GTstageLink
1332009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-16GTstageLink
802009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-15GTstageLink
492009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-14GTstageLink
1572009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-12GTstageLink
822009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-11GTstageLink
1192009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-10GTstageLink
1052009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-09GTstageLink
1642009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-08GTstageLink
992009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-07-07GTstageLink
502009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-06GTstageLink
812009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-05GTstageLink
1492009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)) Française des Jeux2009-07-04GTstageLink
122009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-14UPTstageLink
1082009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-13UPTstageLink
992009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-12UPTstageLink
782009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1172009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1162009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-09UPTstageLink
452009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1152009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-06-07UPTstageLink
482009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Française des Jeux2009-05-24UPTstageLink
722009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-23UPTstageLink
712009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-22UPTstageLink
1152009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-21UPTstageLink
1182009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-20UPTstageLink
1102009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-19UPTstageLink
1382009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-05-18UPTstageLink
362009 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-05UPTonedayLink
272009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-21HISonedayLink
272009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
1162009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-17HISstageLink
512009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-16HISstageLink
972009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-15HISstageLink
412009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-14HISstageLink
772009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-13HISstageLink
162009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-12HISstageLink
1632009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
852009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
202008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-12HConedayLink
742008 Paris-Bourges (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-091.1onedayLink
32008 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-10-051.1onedayLink
132008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-272.1stageLink
362008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-272.1stageLink
572008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-262.1stageLink
172008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-252.1stageLink
272008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-222.1stageLink
732008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-212.1stageLink
282008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-202.1stageLink
62008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-192.1stageLink
42008 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-072.1stageLink
92008 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-062.1stageLink
622008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-08-031.1onedayLink
12008 Tour du Doubs (Anthony Geslin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-061.1onedayLink
502008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-22ProTstageLink
962008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-21ProTstageLink
82008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-20ProTstageLink
1102008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-19ProTstageLink
1072008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-18ProTstageLink
252008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-17ProTstageLink
672008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-16ProTstageLink
932008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-15ProTstageLink
892008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-14ProTstageLink
892008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-06-14ProTstageLink
392008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-311.1onedayLink
172008 (José L Carrasco Gamiz, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-25ProTstageLink
112008 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-24ProTstageLink
52008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-23ProTstageLink
1062008 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-22ProTstageLink
932008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 2 Banyoles - La Seu d'Urgell (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-21ProTstageLink
112008 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Riudellots de la Selva - Banyoles (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-20ProTstageLink
1592008 Volta a Catalunya Volta a Catalunya (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-19ProTstageLink
1592008 Volta a Catalunya Prologue Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-19ProTstageLink
412008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 3 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-272.1stageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 2 (Diego Milan, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-262.1stageLink
22008 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Stage 1 (José Ventoso, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-252.1stageLink
972008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
492008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-151.1onedayLink
1042008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
62008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-22MEonedayLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-16HCstageLink
642008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-15HCstageLink
162008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-14HCstageLink
812008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-13HCstageLink
492008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-12HCstageLink
1222008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-11HCstageLink
462008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-10HCstageLink
1322008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-09HCstageLink
1322008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-09HCstageLink
722008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-011.HConedayLink
42008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-241.1onedayLink
82008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-172.1stageLink
102008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-162.1stageLink
132008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-152.1stageLink
192008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-142.1stageLink
232008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-132.1stageLink
332008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-312.1stageLink
182008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-302.1stageLink
432008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-292.1stageLink
842008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-282.1stageLink
622008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
682007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
682007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
882007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-10-111.1onedayLink
782007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-231.1onedayLink
142007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-191.1onedayLink
982007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-151.HConedayLink
242007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
92007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-051.1onedayLink
852007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-29ProTstageLink
882007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-28ProTstageLink
192007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-27ProTstageLink
1222007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-26ProTstageLink
1212007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-25ProTstageLink
1302007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-23ProTstageLink
1432007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-22ProTstageLink
912007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-21ProTstageLink
152007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-20ProTstageLink
152007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-19ProTstageLink
332007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-18ProTstageLink
812007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-17ProTstageLink
1262007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-15ProTstageLink
1152007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-14ProTstageLink
192007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-13ProTstageLink
902007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1332007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-11ProTstageLink
1062007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-10ProTstageLink
392007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-09ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1542007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-07ProTstageLink
772007 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-10ProTstageLink

Google results:

Loading...