Name: Paul Martens

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1983-10-26
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
69357.862282
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
432015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-061.1onedayLink
622015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-031.HConedayLink
2017 Races
632017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
322017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1352015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-051.HConedayLink
642015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
922017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1002015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
832017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
612017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
532017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
602017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
612017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
722017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
592017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
472017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
862017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
382017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
442017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
962015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1012017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1042015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
382017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
112015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
122017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-08WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-07WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-06WTmultiLink
662017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-05WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-04WTmultiLink
322017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-03WTmultiLink
52017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
912017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
572015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-011.1onedayLink
162015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
722017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
682016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
722016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
392016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
1232016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTonedayLink
582016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-24WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-23WTmultiLink
992016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-22WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1022016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-20WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1072016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
702016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1692016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1272016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-09WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-06WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1592016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-04WTmultiLink
982016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-03WTmultiLink
372016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-02WTmultiLink
32016 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
772016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1132016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
772016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1092016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
882016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1252016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
502016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-212.1multiLink
502016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.1multiLink
602016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.1multiLink
1362016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.1multiLink
322016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.1multiLink
972016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-062.1multiLink
432016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-052.1multiLink
1212016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-042.1multiLink
602016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
292015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-282.1multiLink
162015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
462015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-272.1multiLink
222015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-262.1multiLink
602015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-08-252.1multiLink
402015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-24WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-23WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-22WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-20WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-19WTmultiLink
662015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-18WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-14WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-11WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-10WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-07WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-06WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-05WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-07-04WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-21WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-20WTmultiLink
112015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-19WTmultiLink
972015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-18WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-17WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-16WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-15WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-14WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1032015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1062015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-14WTmultiLink
72015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-12WTmultiLink
512015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-03-11WTmultiLink
592015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-222.1multiLink
402015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-212.1multiLink
452015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-202.1multiLink
522015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-192.1multiLink
32015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
312014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
112014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
32014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
62014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
432014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
182014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
12014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
242014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
282014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
362014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
342014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-252.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-232.HCstageLink
252014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-222.HCstageLink
352014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-212.HCstageLink
492014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
142014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
662014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
882014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
942014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
922014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
52014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
52014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
162014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
42014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
812014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
792014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
752014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
42014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
1342013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
572013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
592013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
492013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Germany2013-09-29CMstageLink
232013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
142013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
1092013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
812013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
762013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
522013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
372013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
862013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
292013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
52013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
322013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
62013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
82013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.HCstageLink
42013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.HCstageLink
32013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.HCstageLink
462013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.HCstageLink
62013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.HCstageLink
882013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
552013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
942013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
912013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
712013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
132013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
52013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
612013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
682013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
32013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
552013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
202013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
302013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
922013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
892013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
32013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
612013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
652013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
432013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
1232013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
232013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
322013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
342013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
12013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
2012 Races
782012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
372012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Germany2012-09-23CMstageLink
922012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
182012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
122012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
402012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
682012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
372012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Rabobank2012-08-052.HCstageLink
12012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2012-08-032.HCstageLink
212012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Rabobank2012-08-012.HCstageLink
872012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
262012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
902012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
392012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
722012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
42012 German Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-24stageLink
972012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-10stageLink
942012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09stageLink
1242012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-08stageLink
212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-07stageLink
412012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-06stageLink
422012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-05stageLink
142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-04stageLink
72012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-03stageLink
932012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-20stageLink
682012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-19stageLink
442012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-18stageLink
332012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-17stageLink
512012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-16stageLink
572012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-15stageLink
432012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-14stageLink
112012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-13stageLink
822012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22onedayLink
162012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-18onedayLink
332012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-15onedayLink
832012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-07stageLink
822012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-06stageLink
972012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-05stageLink
1002012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04stageLink
162012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-03stageLink
812012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-02stageLink
612012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-12stageLink
922012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-11stageLink
652012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10stageLink
1452012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-09stageLink
1522012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-08stageLink
982012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-25onedayLink
432012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-19stageLink
152012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-02-18stageLink
522012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-02-17stageLink
182012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2012-02-16stageLink
162012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-15stageLink
1302012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-06onedayLink
1142012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
542011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09stageLink
512011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-08stageLink
62011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-07stageLink
522011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-06stageLink
302011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-05stageLink
892011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-21onedayLink
302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-06stageLink
1692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-04stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-03stageLink
1522011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-02stageLink
82011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-01stageLink
962011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-31stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-29stageLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-28stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-27stageLink
1332011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-26stageLink
1232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-25stageLink
1022011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-24stageLink
1642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-23stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-22stageLink
1492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
982011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-20stageLink
832011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
202011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
42011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
1072011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-02stageLink
1372011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-01stageLink
1552011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-07-31stageLink
272011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
922011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-12stageLink
1112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-11stageLink
662011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-10stageLink
1572011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-09stageLink
712011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-08stageLink
42011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-07stageLink
682011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-06stageLink
112011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-06-05stageLink
712011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-22stageLink
192011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-21stageLink
332011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-20stageLink
42011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-19stageLink
382011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-18stageLink
802011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-17stageLink
1202011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-16stageLink
632011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-05-01onedayLink
102011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-20onedayLink
142011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-13onedayLink
1102011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-09stageLink
502011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-08stageLink
872011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-07stageLink
32011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-06stageLink
902011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-05stageLink
1162011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-04-04stageLink
1312011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-27stageLink
522011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-26stageLink
1502011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
182011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
1572011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
1812011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
1132011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
1392011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-03-16onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-16onedayLink
842010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-10-14onedayLink
42010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-10-10onedayLink
252010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Elite Men road race: Geelong 262.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Germany2010-10-03stageLink
822010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Rabobank2010-09-19onedayLink
902010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
12010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-09-15onedayLink
42010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-11onedayLink
1252010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-09-08onedayLink
62010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
72010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank ProTeam2010-09-01onedayLink
1412010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Rabobank2010-06-07UPTstageLink
92010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-06-06UPTstageLink
402010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-232.HCstageLink
292010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-222.HCstageLink
72010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-212.HCstageLink
52010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-202.HCstageLink
572010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-192.HCstageLink
312010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-182.HCstageLink
652010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-172.HCstageLink
682010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2010-05-162.HCstageLink
842010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-04-21HISonedayLink
112010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
152010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Rabobank2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
42010 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-141.1onedayLink
622010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Rabobank2010-04-10UPTstageLink
772010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-09UPTstageLink
992010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-08UPTstageLink
92010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-07UPTstageLink
102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-06UPTstageLink
342010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-04-05UPTstageLink
82010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2010-03-271.HConedayLink
152010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-03-20HISonedayLink
452010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Rabobank2010-03-16HISstageLink
492010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Rabobank2010-03-15HISstageLink
342010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-14HISstageLink
182010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-13HISstageLink
192010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-03-12HISstageLink
22010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-11HISstageLink
1112010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-03-10HISstageLink
442010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-252.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Rabobank2010-02-242.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-232.1stageLink
82010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-222.1stageLink
562010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-02-212.1stageLink
462010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-02-142.1stageLink
552010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-02-132.1stageLink
132010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-02-122.1stageLink
732010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Rabobank2010-02-112.1stageLink
1122010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
992009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1132009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1362009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1142009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-17UPTstageLink
822009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2009-06-16UPTstageLink
972009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-06-15UPTstageLink
792009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Rabobank2009-06-14UPTstageLink
612009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2009-06-13UPTstageLink
1002009 (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rabobank2009-05-24UPTstageLink
1142009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Torredembarra - Barcelona (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-05-23UPTstageLink
162009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-05-22UPTstageLink
662009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 La Pobla de lillet - Vallnord Sector Pal (Andorra) (Julian Sanchez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-05-21UPTstageLink
192009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Roses - La Pobla de lillet (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-05-20UPTstageLink
72009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Girona - Roses (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2009-05-19UPTstageLink
532009 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Lloret de Mar - Lloret de Mar (ITT) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rabobank2009-05-18UPTstageLink
322009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Rabobank2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2009-03-17HISstageLink
662009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-03-16HISstageLink
332009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Rabobank2009-03-15HISstageLink
1262009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2009-03-14HISstageLink
1452009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Rabobank2009-03-13HISstageLink
602009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2009-03-12HISstageLink
842009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-11HISstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Giro di Lombardia (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-18MEonedayLink
202008 G.P. Beghelli (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-10-121.1onedayLink
102008 Coppa Sabatini (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Rabobank2008-10-091.1onedayLink
822008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-09-20ProTstageLink
722008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-09-19ProTstageLink
1182008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-09-18ProTstageLink
1332008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1042008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-09-15ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Rabobank2008-09-14ProTstageLink
202008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Rabobank2008-09-14ProTstageLink
472008 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-30ProTstageLink
322008 (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-08-29ProTstageLink
322008 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-08-29ProTstageLink
72008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-08-242.1stageLink
82008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-08-232.1stageLink
242008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-222.1stageLink
72008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-08-212.1stageLink
72008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-08-202.1stageLink
232008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-07-272.1stageLink
92008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-262.1stageLink
142008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-252.1stageLink
52008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Rabobank2008-07-242.1stageLink
992008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-07-232.1stageLink
632008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank2008-06-212.1stageLink
302008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-06-202.1stageLink
52008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-06-192.1stageLink
22008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Rabobank2008-06-182.1stageLink
112008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-06-172.1stageLink
1062008 Dutch Food Valley Classic (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Rabobank2008-06-111.HConedayLink
112008 Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-05-011.HConedayLink
882008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-04-23HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
492008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-04-12ProTstageLink
1052008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-04-11ProTstageLink
1292008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1292008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-04-09ProTstageLink
262008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Rabobank2008-04-08ProTstageLink
692008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-04-07ProTstageLink
692008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-04-07ProTstageLink
442008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2008-03-302.HCstageLink
562008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Rabobank2008-03-302.HCstageLink
232008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Rabobank2008-03-292.HCstageLink
1142008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-03-22MEonedayLink
1222008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-18HCstageLink
552008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-17HCstageLink
352008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Rabobank2008-03-16HCstageLink
712008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-15HCstageLink
802008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-14HCstageLink
1532008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Rabobank2008-03-13HCstageLink
1292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-12HCstageLink
1292008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Rabobank2008-03-12HCstageLink
1042008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-03-011.HConedayLink
DNF2008 Amgen Tour of California Stage 7 Santa Clarita - Pasadena (George Hincapie, USA, won)Rabobank2008-02-242.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...