Name: Andrea Peron

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39768.41324
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-181.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-111.HConedayLink
432015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1432017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-08-01WTmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1512017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-07-29WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-18WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-17WTmultiLink
572017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-16WTmultiLink
632017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-15WTmultiLink
502017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-05-071.HConedayLink
662017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-232.1multiLink
1202017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-222.1multiLink
602017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-212.1multiLink
292017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-192.1multiLink
352017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-151.HConedayLink
92015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-04-041.1onedayLink
1092015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-191.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-151.1onedayLink
1022015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
672015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-03-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-02-191.HConedayLink
972015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2016 Races
152016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
322016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-231.1onedayLink
852016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-142.1multiLink
972016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-132.1multiLink
292016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-08-122.1multiLink
282016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
1062016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1002016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
852016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-07-12WTmultiLink
92016 Tour de Korea Stage 1 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-06-052.1multiLink
792016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1122016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
732016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1232016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-242.1multiLink
1132016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-222.1multiLink
232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-212.1multiLink
892016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-202.1multiLink
152016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-141.HConedayLink
922016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
972016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
502016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
562016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
452015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
562015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
152015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
572015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
892015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
1102015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Korea Stage 7 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-132.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Korea Stage 5 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-112.1multiLink
92015 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-102.1multiLink
42015 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-06-082.1multiLink
342015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-032.1multiLink
1062015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-022.1multiLink
962015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-05-012.1multiLink
1242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-302.1multiLink
1282015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-292.1multiLink
1452015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-282.1multiLink
422015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-272.1multiLink
242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-04-262.1multiLink
502015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1132015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
582015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
262015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-252.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-242.1multiLink
872015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-232.1multiLink
1162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-222.1multiLink
1202015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-212.1multiLink
1052015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-202.1multiLink
152015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
102014 Tour de Korea 2014 Stage 1: Hanam - Chungju 137.2km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-06-08SouthKoreastageLink
DNF2014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-122.HCstageLink
502014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-112.HCstageLink
132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-032.HCstageLink
922014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1082014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-05-012.HCstageLink
212014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-292.HCstageLink
222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-282.HCstageLink
132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-302.1stageLink
1422014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-292.1stageLink
1112014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-282.1stageLink
1312014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-03-272.1stageLink
DNF2014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-232.1stageLink
1252014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-222.1stageLink
962014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-212.1stageLink
982014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-202.1stageLink
1052014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-02-192.1stageLink
182014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-262.1stageLink
992014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-252.1stageLink
1102014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-242.1stageLink
1092014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-232.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-222.1stageLink
642014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-212.1stageLink
642014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team Novo Nordisk2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
82013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-252.HCstageLink
62013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-242.HCstageLink
1022013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-232.HCstageLink
722013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-222.HCstageLink
202013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1062013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-202.HCstageLink
1222013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-192.HCstageLink
112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-042.HCstageLink
852013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
962013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-032.HCstageLink
842013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-022.HCstageLink
442013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-08-012.HCstageLink
92013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-162.2stageLink
562013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-152.2stageLink
402013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-142.2stageLink
492013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-132.2stageLink
122013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-122.2stageLink
32013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-112.2stageLink
492013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-06-021.2onedayLink
142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-282.HCstageLink
282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-272.HCstageLink
742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1442013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-232.HCstageLink
742013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-222.HCstageLink
272013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-212.HCstageLink
992013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-142.1stageLink
72013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-132.1stageLink
572013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-04-122.1stageLink
82013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
382013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-242.1stageLink
1242013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-232.1stageLink
1232013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-222.1stageLink
1492013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
1412013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Novo Nordisk2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Novo Nordisk2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Novo Nordisk2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2006 Races
392006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-10-121.HConedayLink
432006 G.P. Beghelli (Sergio Marinangeli, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-10-081.1onedayLink
212006 Giro dell'Emilia (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-10-071.HConedayLink
422006 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Team CSC2006-09-04ProTstageLink
732006 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-08-27ProTonedayLink
542006 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-08-16ProTstageLink
502006 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Team CSC2006-08-032.1stageLink
942006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Team CSC2006-08-022.1stageLink
842006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)U.C. Giorgione Ali2006-06-302.1stageLink
162006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)U.C. Giorgione Ali2006-06-292.1stageLink
282006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)U.C. Giorgione Ali2006-06-282.1stageLink
522006 Philadelphia Int. Championship - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #3 (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team CSC2006-06-111.HConedayLink
362006 Tom Bamford Lancaster Classic - Commerce Bank Triple Crown #1 (Ina Teutenberg, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-06-041.1onedayLink
62006 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2006-05-15ProTstageLink
1102006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-04-25ProTstageLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-04-171.1onedayLink
862006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-04-062.1stageLink
352006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-04-052.1stageLink
772006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Paride Grillo, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-04-052.1stageLink
452006 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2006-04-042.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-03-262.HCstageLink
1252006 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Team CSC2006-03-252.HCstageLink
1672006 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Bobby Julich, USA, won)Team CSC2006-03-05ProTstageLink
932006 Challenge Illes Balears #4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2006-02-081.1onedayLink
992006 Challenge Illes Balears #3 (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Team CSC2006-02-071.1onedayLink
1572006 Challenge Illes Balears #2 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Team CSC2006-02-061.1onedayLink
1632006 Challenge Illes Balears #1 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Team CSC2006-02-051.1onedayLink
2005 Races
62005 Firenze - Pistoia (Sergiy Matveyev, Ukraine, won)Team CSC2005-10-221.1onedayLink
832005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
442005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Team CSC2005-10-131.HConedayLink
752005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Team CSC2005-08-03ProTstageLink
172005 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-07-292.HCstageLink
112005 (Guido Trentin, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-07-282.HCstageLink
682005 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-07-272.HCstageLink
642005 (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Team CSC2005-07-262.HCstageLink
492005 (Luca Celli, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-07-252.HCstageLink
772005 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Team CSC2005-06-11ProTstageLink
612005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Team CSC2005-05-07ProTstageLink
812005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Team CSC2005-04-26ProTstageLink
982005 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team CSC2005-04-24ProTonedayLink
812005 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-04-20ProTonedayLink
DNF2005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
1232005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-03-09ProTstageLink
792005 Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-03-071.1onedayLink
622005 Milano-Torino (Fabio Sacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2005-03-051.HConedayLink
2004 Races
112004 UCI World Championships - ind. TT Elite Men (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)35.36.432004-09-29CMonedayLink
842004 Giro del Lazio (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-09-181.HConedayLink
142004 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Andrey Kashechkin, Kaz, won)Team CSC2004-09-121.1onedayLink
502004 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Stefano Zanini, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-09-012.3stageLink
622004 (Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-08-22CDMonedayLink
562004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-08-041.2onedayLink
872004 Tour de France Stage 20 Montereau - Paris-Champs-Elysees (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-07-25GTstageLink
432004 Tour de France Stage 19 Besancon - Besancon ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2004-07-24GTstageLink
592004 Tour de France Stage 18 Annemasse - Lons le Saunier (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-07-23GTstageLink
492004 Tour de France Stage 17 Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2004-07-22GTstageLink
1002004 Tour de France Stage 16 Bourg d'Oisans - Alpe d'Huez ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2004-07-21GTstageLink
412004 Tour de France Stage 15 Valreas - Villard-de-Lans (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2004-07-20GTstageLink
302004 Tour de France Stage 14 Carcassonne - Nimes (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-07-18GTstageLink
622004 Tour de France Stage 13 Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2004-07-17GTstageLink
752004 Tour de France Stage 12 Castelsarrasin - La Mongie (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-07-16GTstageLink
1462004 Tour de France Stage 11 St Flour - Figeac (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team CSC2004-07-15GTstageLink
1022004 Tour de France Stage 10 Limoges - St Flour (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Team CSC2004-07-14GTstageLink
592004 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-07-13GTstageLink
1042004 Tour de France Stage 8 Lamballe - Quimper (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2004-07-11GTstageLink
742004 Tour de France Stage 7 Chateaubriant - Saint Brieuc (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-07-10GTstageLink
1192004 Tour de France Stage 6 Bonneval - Angers (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-07-09GTstageLink
1042004 Tour de France Stage 5 Amiens - Chartres (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-07-08GTstageLink
1382004 Tour de France Stage 3 Waterloo - Wasquehal (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Team CSC2004-07-06GTstageLink
1672004 Tour de France Stage 2 Charleroi-Namur (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-07-05GTstageLink
202004 Tour de France Tour de France (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2004-07-03GTstageLink
202004 Tour de France Prologue Liege ITT (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2004-07-03GTstageLink
382004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-06-132.HCstageLink
372004 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Team CSC2004-06-122.HCstageLink
652004 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-06-112.HCstageLink
582004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-06-102.HCstageLink
622004 (Nicolas Portal, Fra, won)Team CSC2004-06-092.HCstageLink
82004 (José Gutierrez, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-06-082.HCstageLink
722004 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2004-06-072.HCstageLink
632004 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Team CSC2004-06-062.HCstageLink
232004 GP SBS (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-06-03NEonedayLink
162004 GP Formaggi Guffanti (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-05-31NEonedayLink
DNF2004 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 5 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Team CSC2004-05-302.2stageLink
582004 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-05-292.2stageLink
232004 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2004-05-292.2stageLink
772004 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-05-282.2stageLink
662004 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team CSC2004-05-272.2stageLink
872004 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Team CSC2004-05-162.2stageLink
292004 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team CSC2004-05-162.2stageLink
1072004 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-05-152.2stageLink
932004 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team CSC2004-05-142.2stageLink
DNF2004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-262.3stageLink
732004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-252.3stageLink
802004 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-242.3stageLink
772004 Trofeo Laigueglia (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-171.2onedayLink
732004 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)Team CSC2004-02-152.3stageLink
552004 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-142.3stageLink
1052004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-02-132.3stageLink
1002004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2004-02-122.3stageLink
662004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team CSC2004-02-112.3stageLink
2003 Races
12003 Firenze-Pistoia (Andrea Peron, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-10-251.3onedayLink
202003 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-10-18CDMonedayLink
452003 Milano-Torino (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-10-151.1onedayLink
132003 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-09-302.3stageLink
152003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 5 (Rene Haselbacher, Aut, won)Team CSC2003-09-212.3stageLink
302003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team CSC2003-09-202.3stageLink
232003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Team CSC2003-09-192.3stageLink
112003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-09-182.3stageLink
392003 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team CSC2003-09-172.3stageLink
192003 GP Eddy Merckx (Michael Rich/Uwe Peschel, Ger, won)/Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC2003-08-311.2onedayLink
452003 Tre Valli Varesine (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-08-191.1onedayLink
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
762003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
212003 (Marco Serpellini, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-08-061.2onedayLink
272003 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-07-27GTstageLink
232003 Tour de France Stage 19 Pornic - Nantes (David Millar, GBr, won)Team CSC2003-07-26GTstageLink
162003 Tour de France Stage 18 Bordeaux - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole (Pablo Lastras, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-07-25GTstageLink
782003 Tour de France Stage 17 Dax - Bordeaux (Servais Knaven, Ned, won)Team CSC2003-07-24GTstageLink
852003 Tour de France Stage 16 Pau - Bayonne (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Team CSC2003-07-23GTstageLink
782003 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2003-07-21GTstageLink
42003 Tour de France Stage 14 Saint-Girons - Loudenvielle (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-07-20GTstageLink
1252003 (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-07-19GTstageLink
742003 (Jan Ullrich, Ger, won)Team CSC2003-07-18GTstageLink
572003 Tour de France Stage 11 Narbonne - Toulouse (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-07-17GTstageLink
792003 Tour de France Stage 10 Gap - Marseille (Jakob Piil, Den, won)Team CSC2003-07-15GTstageLink
982003 Tour de France Stage 9 Bourg d'Oisans - Gap (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Team CSC2003-07-14GTstageLink
932003 Tour de France Stage 8 Sallanches - L'Alpe d'Huez (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-07-13GTstageLink
982003 Tour de France Stage 7 Lyon - Morzine (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-07-12GTstageLink
1822003 Tour de France Stage 6 Nevers - Lyon (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-07-11GTstageLink
1642003 Tour de France Stage 5 Troyes - Nevers (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-07-10GTstageLink
742003 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-07-08GTstageLink
252003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team CSC2003-07-07GTstageLink
842003 Tour de France Stage 1 Saint-Denis/Montgeron - Meaux (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-07-06GTstageLink
382003 Tour de France Prologue Paris (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Team CSC2003-07-05GTstageLink
DNF2003 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-06-152.HCstageLink
522003 (Juan Miguel Mercado, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-06-142.HCstageLink
102003 (Laurent Lefevre, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-06-132.HCstageLink
932003 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-06-122.HCstageLink
92003 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team CSC2003-06-112.HCstageLink
962003 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team CSC2003-06-102.HCstageLink
1062003 (Plamen Stoyanov, Bul, won)Team CSC2003-06-092.HCstageLink
552003 (Iban Mayo, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-06-082.HCstageLink
212003 Classique des Alpes (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-06-071.1onedayLink
62003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Robert Bartko, Ger, won)Team CSC2003-05-312.2stageLink
322003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-05-312.2stageLink
482003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Nicola Loda, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-05-302.2stageLink
362003 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-05-292.2stageLink
542003 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Simone Bertoletti, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-04-302.HCstageLink
1032003 Tour de Romandie Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team CSC2003-04-292.HCstageLink
692003 (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Team CSC2003-04-27CDMonedayLink
332003 Klasika Primavera (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team CSC - Cantanhede (Mixed)2003-04-131.3onedayLink
172003 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-03-292.1stageLink
602003 Milano - Sanremo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-22CDMonedayLink
202003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Team CSC2003-03-192.HCstageLink
172003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-182.HCstageLink
332003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-172.HCstageLink
782003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-152.HCstageLink
622003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-142.HCstageLink
932003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-03-132.HCstageLink
882003 Classic Haribo (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)CSC2003-02-231.3onedayLink
252003 Tour du Haut Var (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)CSC2003-02-221.2onedayLink
1132003 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team CSC2003-02-152.3stageLink
692003 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Team CSC2003-02-142.3stageLink
1002003 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-02-142.3stageLink
1212003 (Emmanuel Magnien, Fra, won)Team CSC2003-02-132.3stageLink
662003 (Bram De Groot, Ned, won)Team CSC2003-02-122.3stageLink
2002 Races
332002 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-10-19CDMonedayLink
192002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 4 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-10-042.3stageLink
332002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 3 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-10-032.3stageLink
422002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 2 (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-10-022.3stageLink
82002 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Stage 1 (Fabiano Fontanelli, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-10-012.3stageLink
232002 Gala Tour de France (Laurent Jalabert, Fra, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-09-22NEonedayLink
122002 GP des Nations (Uwe Peschel, Ger, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-09-211.1onedayLink
DNF2002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 6 (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-242.1stageLink
1022002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 5 (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-232.1stageLink
1002002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 4 (Victor Hugo Pena Grisales, Col, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-222.1stageLink
1012002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-222.1stageLink
1082002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 2 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-212.1stageLink
882002 Ronde van Nederland -Tour de Hollande Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)CSC Tiscali2002-08-202.1stageLink
482002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Olaf Pollack, Ger, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-172.2stageLink
632002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4a (Elio Aggiano, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-162.2stageLink
292002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4b (Laszlo Bodrogi, Hun, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-162.2stageLink
222002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-152.2stageLink
402002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-142.2stageLink
252002 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Jakob Storm Piil, Den, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-132.2stageLink
222002 Herning gadeløb (René Jorgensen, Den, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-08-02NEonedayLink
1042002 Tour de France Stage 20 Melun-Paris-Champs Elysees (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-28GTstageLink
1442002 Tour de France Stage 19 Regnie-Durette-Macon Individual TT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-27GTstageLink
1162002 Tour de France Stage 18 Cluses (Haute-Savoie)-Bourg-en-Bresse (Ain) (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-26GTstageLink
412002 Tour de France Stage 17 Aime (Savoie)-Cluses (Haute-Savoie) (Dario Frigo, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-25GTstageLink
572002 Tour de France Stage 16 Les Deux Alpes (Isère)-La Plagne (Savoie) (Michael Boogerd, Ned, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-24GTstageLink
1062002 Tour de France Stage 15 Vaison-le-Romaine-Les deux Alpes (Santiago Botero, Col, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-23GTstageLink
812002 Tour de France Stage 14 Lodeve - Mont Ventoux (Richard Virenque, Fra, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-21GTstageLink
962002 Tour de France Stage 13 Lavelanet - Beziers (David Millar, GBr, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-20GTstageLink
642002 Tour de France Stage 12 Lannenezan (Haute-Garonne)-Plateau de Beille (Ariège) (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-19GTstageLink
432002 Tour de France Stage 11 Pau - La Mongie (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-18GTstageLink
552002 Tour de France Stage 10 Bazas (Gironde)-Pau (Pyrénées-Atlantiques) (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-17GTstageLink
92002 Tour de France Stage 9 Lanester (Morbihan)-Plouay (Morbihan) ITT (Santiago Botero, Col, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-15GTstageLink
92002 Tour de France Stage 9 Lanester (Morbihan)-Plouay (Morbihan) ITT (Santiago Botero, Col, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-15GTstageLink
732002 Tour de France Stage 8 St-Martin de Landelles (Manche)-Plouay (Morbihan) (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-14GTstageLink
312002 Tour de France Stage 7 Bagnoles De l'Orne (Orne)-Avranches (Manche) (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-13GTstageLink
552002 Tour de France Stage 6 Fourges-les-Eaux (Seine Maritime)-Alencon (Orne) (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-12GTstageLink
652002 Tour de France Stage 5 Soissons (Aisne)-Rouen (Seine Maritime) (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-11GTstageLink
182002 Tour de France Stage 4 Epernay (Marne)-Château-Thierry (Aisne) TTT (Abraham Olano, Spa, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-10GTstageLink
652002 Tour de France Stage 3 Metz (Moselle)-Reims (Marne) (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-09GTstageLink
252002 Tour de France Stage 2 Luxembourg - Saarbrücken (Germany) (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-08GTstageLink
472002 Tour de France Stage 1 Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Rubens Bertogliati, Swi, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-07GTstageLink
172002 Tour de France Prologue Luxembourg ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-06GTstageLink
172002 Tour de France Prologue Luxembourg ITT (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)CSC Tiscali2002-07-06GTstageLink
782002 (Jose Enrique Gutierrez, Spa, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-162.HCstageLink
252002 (Lance Armstrong, USA, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-152.HCstageLink
672002 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-142.HCstageLink
862002 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-132.HCstageLink
152002 (Santiago Botero, Col, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-122.HCstageLink
332002 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-112.HCstageLink
612002 (Jacky Durand, Fra, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-102.HCstageLink
422002 (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-092.HCstageLink
802002 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-02GTstageLink
612002 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Cambiago-Monticello Brianza ITT, 44.3 km (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-06-01GTstageLink
1132002 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Rovereto-Brescia, 143 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-31GTstageLink
1012002 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Corvara in Badia-Folgaria, 222 km (Pavel Tonkov, Rus, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-30GTstageLink
1402002 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Conegliano-Corvara in Badia, 163 km (Julio Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-29GTstageLink
1522002 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Terme Euganee-Conegliano, 156 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-28GTstageLink
162002 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Numana ITT, 30.3 km (Tyler Hamilton, USA, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-26GTstageLink
1302002 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Chieti-San Giacomo, 190 km (Julio Perez Cuapio, Mex, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-25GTstageLink
332002 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Campobasso-Chieti, 200 km (Denis Lunghi, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-24GTstageLink
462002 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Benevento-Campitello Matese, 140 km (Gilberto Simoni, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-23GTstageLink
1072002 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Maddaloni-Benevento, 118 km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-22GTstageLink
1302002 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Tivoli-Caserta, 201 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-21GTstageLink
652002 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Capannori-Orvieto, 237 km (Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez, Spa, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-20GTstageLink
1032002 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Circuito della Versilia, 159 km (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-19GTstageLink
962002 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Cuneo-Varazze, 190 km (Giovanni Lombardi, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-18GTstageLink
1642002 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Fossano-Limone Piemonte, 150 km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-17GTstageLink
1612002 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 E.s Alzette-Strasbourg, 232 km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-15GTstageLink
1232002 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Verviers-E.s. Alzette, 206 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-14GTstageLink
732002 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Cologne-Ans/Liege, 209 km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-13GTstageLink
862002 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Groningen-Munster, 215 km (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-05-12GTstageLink
362002 Giro d'Italia Prologue Groningen ITT, 6.5 km (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-05-11GTstageLink
1202002 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Team Csc Tiscali2002-04-302.HCstageLink
402002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 5 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-04-122.3stageLink
892002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 4 (Jean Nuttli, Swi, won)CSC Tiscali2002-04-112.3stageLink
792002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 3 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-04-112.3stageLink
792002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 2 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-04-102.3stageLink
862002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 1 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)CSC Tiscali2002-04-092.3stageLink
602002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 5 (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-292.1stageLink
482002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 4 (M.A. Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-282.1stageLink
1132002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 3 (Giuseppe Guerini, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-272.1stageLink
202002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 2b (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-262.1stageLink
852002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 2a (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-262.1stageLink
1312002 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-252.1stageLink
1242002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-202.HCstageLink
992002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-192.HCstageLink
1172002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-182.HCstageLink
962002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-172.HCstageLink
892002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-162.HCstageLink
862002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-152.HCstageLink
932002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)CSC Tiscali2002-03-142.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...