Name: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1980-04-25
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31826.52369125
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
42015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-10-04WTonedayLink
32015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
122017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
52017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-09WTmultiLink
192017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-08WTmultiLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-07WTmultiLink
142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Movistar Team2017-06-06WTmultiLink
322017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2017-06-05WTmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
192017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-04-16WTonedayLink
172017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
112017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
2015 Races
402015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
402015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
42016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
32016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-06-24CNmultiLink
162016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-04-24WTonedayLink
12016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-172.1multiLink
12016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-162.1multiLink
42016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-04-101.1onedayLink
12016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-02-212.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Movistar Team2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
202015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
72015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Movistar Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
172015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
382015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
92015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
132015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
12015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
22015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
212014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
122014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
502014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
342014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
32014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
22014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
82014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
172014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
62014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
22014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
12014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
662014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
72014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
712014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
362014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
22013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
62013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
32013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spain2013-09-29CMstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Movistar Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
72013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Movistar Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
22013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-21FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-07-20FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-19FrancestageLink
82013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-18FrancestageLink
52013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-17FrancestageLink
332013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2013-07-16FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-14FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-13FrancestageLink
702013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-12FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-11FrancestageLink
132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-10FrancestageLink
252013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-09FrancestageLink
112013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-07FrancestageLink
32013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-07-06FrancestageLink
492013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-07-05FrancestageLink
222013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-07-04FrancestageLink
482013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-07-03FrancestageLink
472013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-07-01FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-06-30FrancestageLink
352013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-29FrancestageLink
52013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
42013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
152013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
132013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
82013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
32013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
302013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
22013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
222013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
32013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
322013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-202.1stageLink
162013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-192.1stageLink
22013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-02-182.1stageLink
262013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
32012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Spain2012-09-23CMstageLink
102012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
22012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Movistar Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
992012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
392012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
262012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
182012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Spain2012-07-28LondonstageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-22stageLink
1132012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-21stageLink
632012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-20stageLink
12012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-19stageLink
182012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-18stageLink
1152012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
1302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
522012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
342012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-09stageLink
312012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
272012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
692012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
582012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
232012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
902012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
62012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
1162012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-30stageLink
192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Movistar Team2012-06-17stageLink
132012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-06-16stageLink
192012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-06-15stageLink
382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
482012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-13stageLink
462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-12stageLink
542012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-11stageLink
92012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-06-10stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-22onedayLink
462012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-18onedayLink
222012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15onedayLink
22012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
22012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-23stageLink
12012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-02-21stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-02UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-01UPTstageLink
22010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-30UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-29UPTstageLink
132010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-27UPTstageLink
82010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-21HISonedayLink
12010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-05UPTstageLink
22010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-142.1stageLink
2009 Races
232009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-14UPTstageLink
42009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
162009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-12UPTstageLink
22009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-11UPTstageLink
122009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-10UPTstageLink
282009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-09UPTstageLink
342009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-08UPTstageLink
32009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-07UPTstageLink
32009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-28UPTstageLink
2008 Races
12008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
152008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-27MEstageLink
362008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-26MEstageLink
242008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-25MEstageLink
672008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-24MEstageLink
42008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-23MEstageLink
132008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-22MEstageLink
72008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-20MEstageLink
252008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-19MEstageLink
252008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-18MEstageLink
952008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-17MEstageLink
832008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-16MEstageLink
192008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-14MEstageLink
72008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-13MEstageLink
602008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-12MEstageLink
52008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-11MEstageLink
22008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-10MEstageLink
1032008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-09MEstageLink
232008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-08MEstageLink
682008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-07MEstageLink
122008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-06MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
12008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
212008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-23HConedayLink
32008 Amstel Gold Race (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-20ProTonedayLink
12008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-151.1onedayLink
22008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-131.1onedayLink
302008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-051.HConedayLink
622008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-231.1onedayLink
132008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-082.1stageLink
12008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-072.1stageLink
492008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-062.1stageLink
42008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (José Luis Rubiera Vigil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-052.1stageLink
212008 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-042.1stageLink
112008 Tour du Haut Var (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-241.1onedayLink
2007 Races
592007 Paris-Tours Espoirs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-141.2UonedayLink
592007 Paris - Tours (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-14ProTonedayLink
282007 Paris-Bourges (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-10-111.1onedayLink
652007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
212007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Vasil Kiryenka, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-182.HCstageLink
12007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-172.HCstageLink
352007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (AurŽlien Passeron, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-162.HCstageLink
52007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-152.HCstageLink
32007 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-142.HCstageLink
312007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-29ProTstageLink
172007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-28ProTstageLink
282007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-27ProTstageLink
692007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-26ProTstageLink
102007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-25ProTstageLink
182007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-23ProTstageLink
142007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-22ProTstageLink
472007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-21ProTstageLink
772007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-20ProTstageLink
452007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-19ProTstageLink
722007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-18ProTstageLink
22007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-17ProTstageLink
32007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-15ProTstageLink
102007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1142007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-13ProTstageLink
132007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-12ProTstageLink
612007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-11ProTstageLink
492007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1442007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-09ProTstageLink
812007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-08ProTstageLink
322007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-07ProTstageLink
22007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-14ProTonedayLink
752006 Giro del Piemonte (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-10-121.HConedayLink
152006 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-08-131.1onedayLink
22006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-25ProTstageLink
232006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
242006 Milano - Sanremo (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-03-18ProTonedayLink
2005 Races
222005 Escalada a Montjuich (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-161.2onedayLink
122005 Giro di Lombardia (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-15ProTonedayLink
332005 Giro del Piemonte (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-10-131.HConedayLink
202005 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Illes Balears2005-10-02ProTonedayLink
132005 Amstel Gold Race (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-17ProTonedayLink
332005 Milano - Sanremo (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-03-19ProTonedayLink
2004 Races
612004 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme2004-08-07CDMonedayLink
402004 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2004-07-311.3onedayLink
12004 Klasika Primavera (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Comunidad Valenciana-Kelme2004-04-111.3onedayLink
2003 Races
42003 Escalada a Montjuich (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-10-191.SonedayLink
392003 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-10-18CDMonedayLink
372003 Milano-Torino (Mïrko Celestino, Ita, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-10-151.1onedayLink
352003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 5 (Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-08-152.1stageLink
382003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 4 (David Millar, GBr, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-08-142.1stageLink
62003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-08-132.1stageLink
562003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 2 (José V. Garcia Acosta, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-08-122.1stageLink
282003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos García Quesada, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-08-112.1stageLink
752003 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Roberto Lozano Montero, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-07-311.3onedayLink
12003 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-07-251.2onedayLink
12003 Klasika Primavera (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-04-131.3onedayLink
542003 Milano - Sanremo (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-03-22CDMonedayLink
82003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-02-202.3stageLink
192003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-02-192.3stageLink
32003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Javier Pascual Llorente, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-02-182.3stageLink
332003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-02-172.3stageLink
42003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2003-02-162.3stageLink
2002 Races
72002 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Mikel Artetxe, Spa, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2002-07-311.3onedayLink
252002 (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Kelme-Costa Blanca2002-04-302.HCstageLink
142002 Klasika Primavera (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Kelme2002-04-141.3onedayLink
302002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Kelme2002-03-202.HCstageLink
822002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Kelme2002-03-192.HCstageLink
1412002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Kelme2002-03-182.HCstageLink
1462002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Kelme2002-03-172.HCstageLink
1562002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Kelme2002-03-162.HCstageLink
692002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Kelme2002-03-152.HCstageLink
992002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Kelme2002-03-142.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...