Name: Xabier Zandio Echaide

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1977-03-17
Age: 41
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46285.5015
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sky2017-09-13WTonedayLink
982015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Sky2017-09-11WTonedayLink
992015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sky2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2017-04-19WTonedayLink
472015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Sky2017-03-071.HConedayLink
1072015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Sky2017-01-301.1onedayLink
922015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
402016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-10-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-09-11WTonedayLink
942016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-08-262.1multiLink
972016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
642016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-252.1multiLink
1252016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-08-242.1multiLink
1302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2016-08-232.1multiLink
1372016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Sky2016-08-21WTonedayLink
772016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Sky2016-06-192.1multiLink
312016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-06-182.1multiLink
1092016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-04-08WTmultiLink
342016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Sky2016-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-272.1multiLink
1182016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-262.1multiLink
752016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-03-252.1multiLink
1272016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Team Sky2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Sky2016-03-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
772015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-282.1multiLink
612015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-272.1multiLink
702015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-08-262.1multiLink
1102015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Sky2015-08-252.1multiLink
672015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Team Sky2015-08-08WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Team Sky2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1282015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Team Sky2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1362015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Sky2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1062015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2015-08-02WTmultiLink
1022015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-212.1multiLink
562015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team Sky2015-06-202.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Team Sky2015-06-192.1multiLink
412015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Team Sky2015-06-182.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-242.1multiLink
1032015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-04-232.1multiLink
812015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-222.1multiLink
1112015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-212.1multiLink
602015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-04-11WTmultiLink
1112015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-04-08WTmultiLink
972015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Sky2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1462015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1462015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Team Sky2015-03-28WTmultiLink
712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Sky2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1202015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sky2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1532015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1802015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Team Sky2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-222.1multiLink
962015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2015-02-212.1multiLink
1042015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-202.1multiLink
1222015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-192.1multiLink
842015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
902015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Sky2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1572014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Sky2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Team Sky2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
602014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
602014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Sky2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sky2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Sky2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sky2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
752014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
752014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Team Sky2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
722014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sky2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
852014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
522014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
582014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Sky2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Sky2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Sky2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Sky2014-02-232.1stageLink
1132014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Sky2014-02-222.1stageLink
762014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-02-212.1stageLink
542014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-02-202.1stageLink
302014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Sky2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
652013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
772013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
392013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
962013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
872013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-112.HCstageLink
762013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-102.HCstageLink
502013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-092.HCstageLink
962013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-082.HCstageLink
542013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-08-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
462013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
342013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
572013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
932013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
442013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
862013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
662013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
592013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
602013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1752013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1892013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
872013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-192.HCstageLink
902013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-182.HCstageLink
902013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-162.HCstageLink
922013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-162.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1092013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
602013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
442013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
402013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
222012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-071.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
232012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
502012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-24stageLink
442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
572012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-16stageLink
752012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
1172012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
1112012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-13stageLink
1122012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-12stageLink
1382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-11stageLink
462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-10stageLink
472012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-09stageLink
1262012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-27stageLink
542012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-26stageLink
912012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-25stageLink
542012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-24stageLink
792012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-23stageLink
1002012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-22onedayLink
1182012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-18onedayLink
1062012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-15onedayLink
252012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-07stageLink
712012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-06stageLink
492012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-05stageLink
682012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-04stageLink
752012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-03stageLink
662012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-04-02stageLink
402012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-25stageLink
662012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-24stageLink
572012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-23stageLink
812012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-22stageLink
672012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-21stageLink
922012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-20stageLink
1352012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-19stageLink
552012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-11stageLink
792012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-10stageLink
1222012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-09stageLink
1042012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-08stageLink
832012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-07stageLink
1672012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-06stageLink
1572012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-05stageLink
452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-04stageLink
972012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-15onedayLink
542011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-09onedayLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-06stageLink
702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-04stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
692011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
1662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
752011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-29stageLink
762011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-27stageLink
432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
1262011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
1202011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-22stageLink
1562011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-21stageLink
1342011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-20stageLink
522011 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-30onedayLink
1492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-24stageLink
612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-23stageLink
1242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-22stageLink
322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-21stageLink
452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-20stageLink
492011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-19stageLink
1002011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-17stageLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-16stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-15stageLink
422011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-14stageLink
562011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-13stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-12stageLink
532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-10stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-09stageLink
1182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-08stageLink
1792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-07stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-06stageLink
982011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-05stageLink
1032011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-04stageLink
1862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-07-02stageLink
722011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-12stageLink
1322011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-11stageLink
962011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-10stageLink
1332011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-09stageLink
472011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-08stageLink
1182011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-07stageLink
892011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-06stageLink
642011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-05stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-20onedayLink
582011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-09stageLink
612011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-08stageLink
392011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-07stageLink
912011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-06stageLink
622011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-05stageLink
522011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-04stageLink
112011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-27stageLink
602011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
962011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-25stageLink
1002011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-24stageLink
392011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-23stageLink
1232011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-22stageLink
562011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-21stageLink
732011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-11stageLink
762011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-10stageLink
1552011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-09stageLink
512011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-08stageLink
1542011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-07stageLink
1662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
982011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-24stageLink
532011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-23stageLink
732011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-22stageLink
282011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-21stageLink
152011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
372011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-13stageLink
1132011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-12stageLink
602011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-11stageLink
1022011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-10stageLink
762011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
1072010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-24stageLink
602010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-23stageLink
712010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22stageLink
1422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-21stageLink
1022010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
1022010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
762010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
1242010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
522010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-15onedayLink
1372010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-07stageLink
402010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-06stageLink
572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-05stageLink
502010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-04stageLink
1482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-03stageLink
1202010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-02stageLink
512010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01stageLink
942010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
342010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
492010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
842010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
662010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20stageLink
492010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
672010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
462010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18stageLink
1212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-30GTstageLink
742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-29GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-28GTstageLink
952010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-27GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-26GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-25GTstageLink
462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-23GTstageLink
482010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-22GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-21GTstageLink
752010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-20GTstageLink
1152010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-19GTstageLink
1102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-18GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-17GTstageLink
782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-16GTstageLink
682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-15GTstageLink
712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-14GTstageLink
1752010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-13GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-12GTstageLink
682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-10GTstageLink
1752010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-09GTstageLink
1532010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-08GTstageLink
352010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-241.1onedayLink
882010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-05UPTstageLink
1082010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-20HISonedayLink
1092010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7: Civitanova Marche - San Benedetto del Tronto 164km (Edvald Boasson Hagen c, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-16HISstageLink
722010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6: Montecosaro - Macerata 134km (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-15HISstageLink
772010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5: Chieti - Colmurano 216km (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-14HISstageLink
952010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4: San Gemini - Chieti 243km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-13HISstageLink
942010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3: San Miniato - Monsummano Terme 159km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-12HISstageLink
1202010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2: Montecatini Terme 165km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-11HISstageLink
1132010 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1: Livorno - Rosignano Solvay 148km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-10HISstageLink
432010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-031.1onedayLink
412010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-271.1onedayLink
352010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-212.1stageLink
512010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
412009 (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-14UPTstageLink
732009 (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-13UPTstageLink
642009 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-12UPTstageLink
872009 (Sylvester Szmyd, Pol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-11UPTstageLink
1182009 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-10UPTstageLink
1142009 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-09UPTstageLink
1032009 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-08UPTstageLink
1082009 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-06-07UPTstageLink
1572009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-04-28UPTstageLink
2008 Races
92008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-092.HCstageLink
812008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-082.HCstageLink
282008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-072.HCstageLink
582008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-062.HCstageLink
32008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-052.HCstageLink
592008 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Vladimir Karpets, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-251.1onedayLink
302008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 3 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-202.1stageLink
942008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-192.1stageLink
702008 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-182.1stageLink
492008 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Altdorf - Berne (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-22ProTstageLink
492008 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Altdorf - Col du Klausen (ITT) (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-21ProTstageLink
1142008 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-20ProTstageLink
422008 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Ambri - Verbier (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-19ProTstageLink
572008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-18ProTstageLink
1122008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-17ProTstageLink
1372008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-16ProTstageLink
1212008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-15ProTstageLink
1022008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
1022008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-06-14ProTstageLink
762008 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-30ProTstageLink
882008 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-29ProTstageLink
882008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-29ProTstageLink
882008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-12ProTstageLink
1032008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-11ProTstageLink
1022008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1222008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTstageLink
1032008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-08ProTstageLink
1092008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1092008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
532008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-051.HConedayLink
522008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-282.1stageLink
472008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-272.1stageLink
732008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-262.1stageLink
462008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-252.1stageLink
422008 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-03-242.1stageLink
2007 Races
492007 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-242.1stageLink
392007 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-232.1stageLink
622007 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-222.1stageLink
912007 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-08-212.1stageLink
1782007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1752007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1802007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1422007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-07ProTstageLink
662007 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-05-01ProTstageLink
2006 Races
342006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-091.1onedayLink
2005 Races
182005 GP Ouest France-Plouay (George Hincapie, USA, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-28ProTonedayLink
502005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-112.HCstageLink
232005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Juan Carlos Dominguez, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-102.HCstageLink
112005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Carlos Castaño Panadero, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-092.HCstageLink
152005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Igor Astarloa Ascasibar, Spain, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-082.HCstageLink
112005 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Castaño Panadero, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-072.HCstageLink
472005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Iles Baleares-Casse d'Epargne2005-04-26ProTstageLink
2004 Races
462004 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-08-081.3onedayLink
752004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 4 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-08-052.1stageLink
972004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-08-042.1stageLink
1212004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-08-032.1stageLink
1242004 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 1 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-08-022.1stageLink
192004 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Gert Vanderaerden, Bel, won)Illes Balears - Banesto2004-07-311.3onedayLink
2003 Races
402003 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-222.3stageLink
82003 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-212.3stageLink
802003 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-202.3stageLink
742003 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-192.3stageLink
312003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 5 (Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-152.1stageLink
742003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 4 (David Millar, GBr, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-142.1stageLink
1162003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-132.1stageLink
492003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 2 (José V. Garcia Acosta, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-122.1stageLink
972003 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos García Quesada, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-112.1stageLink
DNF2003 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-101.3onedayLink
462003 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-08-09CDMonedayLink
932003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-192.HCstageLink
822003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-182.HCstageLink
882003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Ruggero Marzoli, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-172.HCstageLink
1032003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-152.HCstageLink
742003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-142.HCstageLink
1412003 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-03-132.HCstageLink
DNF2003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-202.3stageLink
572003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-192.3stageLink
652003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Javier Pascual Llorente, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-182.3stageLink
302003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-172.3stageLink
862003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2003-02-162.3stageLink
2002 Races
292002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 5 (Guennadi Mikhailov, Rus, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-06-022.2stageLink
312002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Bart Voskamp, Ned, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-06-012.2stageLink
152002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Corey Sweet, Aus, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-06-012.2stageLink
362002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Marcus Ljungqvist, Swe, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-312.2stageLink
82002 Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-302.2stageLink
592002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 5 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-062.3stageLink
892002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 4 (Juan Miguel Mercado Martín, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-052.3stageLink
392002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 3 (David Fernández Domingo, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-042.3stageLink
982002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 2 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-032.3stageLink
522002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 1 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-05-022.3stageLink
392002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 5 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-122.3stageLink
502002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 4 (Jean Nuttli, Swi, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-112.3stageLink
832002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 3 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-112.3stageLink
832002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 2 (Massimo Strazzer, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-102.3stageLink
542002 Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe Stage 1 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-092.3stageLink
772002 Ronde van Vlaanderen -Tour des Flandres (Andrea Tafi, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-04-07CDMonedayLink
1532002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-202.HCstageLink
1062002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-192.HCstageLink
612002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-182.HCstageLink
1112002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-172.HCstageLink
752002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-162.HCstageLink
1242002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-152.HCstageLink
1692002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Ibanesto.Com2002-03-142.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...