Name: David Arroyo Duran

Nation: Spa
Birth Date: 1980-01-07
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
41260.51425
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
762017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-15WTmultiLink
422017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-14WTmultiLink
462017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-13WTmultiLink
292017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-12WTmultiLink
242017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-11WTmultiLink
722017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-10WTmultiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1552017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-09WTmultiLink
192017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1262017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1052017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-05WTmultiLink
472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-02WTmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-09-01WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-31WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-30WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1342017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1222017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-25WTmultiLink
422017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
422015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-06-162.1multiLink
2015 Races
162015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-212.1multiLink
1172017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-05-192.1multiLink
992017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-292.1multiLink
2015 Races
462015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-041.1onedayLink
312015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-191.HConedayLink
272015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-011.1onedayLink
132015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-281.1onedayLink
222015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-151.1onedayLink
332015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-01-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-271.HConedayLink
1652016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-21WTmultiLink
182016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-26CNmultiLink
292016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-192.1multiLink
102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-182.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Sebastian Molano, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-082.1multiLink
232016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-172.1multiLink
102016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-162.1multiLink
422016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-152.1multiLink
302016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1252016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
592015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-13WTmultiLink
162015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-12WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-06WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-05WTmultiLink
872015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-28CNmultiLink
512015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-212.1multiLink
152015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-202.1multiLink
282015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-192.1multiLink
132015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-182.1multiLink
342015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-301.1multiLink
342015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-222.1multiLink
332015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-212.1multiLink
372015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-202.1multiLink
462015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-192.1multiLink
1242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
1502015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
242014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-29CNstageLink
402014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-222.1stageLink
82014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-212.1stageLink
232014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-202.1stageLink
422014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-012.HCstageLink
732014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-312.HCstageLink
482014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-302.HCstageLink
362014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1272014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-282.HCstageLink
142014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-182.1stageLink
92014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-172.1stageLink
432014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-162.1stageLink
1132014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
762014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
792014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
822014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
512014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
562014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
472014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
112014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
122014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
432014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
802014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
162014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
272014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-202.1stageLink
922014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-092.1stageLink
372014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-082.1stageLink
852014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-072.1stageLink
892014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-062.1stageLink
832014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
602013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Caja Rural2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Caja Rural2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caja Rural2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caja Rural2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caja Rural2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
202013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
692013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Caja Rural2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
522013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Caja Rural2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Caja Rural2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-112.HCstageLink
272013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-102.HCstageLink
172013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-092.HCstageLink
182013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-082.HCstageLink
262013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-08-072.HCstageLink
252013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 4: Saint-Gaudens - L'Isle-Jourdain 149.2km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-162.1stageLink
132013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-152.1stageLink
352013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-142.1stageLink
732013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-06-132.1stageLink
542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
672013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
972013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caja Rural2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
542013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Caja Rural2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
772013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
362013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Caja Rural2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural2013-02-202.1stageLink
302013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-02-192.1stageLink
162013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Caja Rural2013-02-182.1stageLink
2012 Races
302012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Movistar Team2012-07-08stageLink
662012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-07stageLink
402012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-06stageLink
282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-05stageLink
92012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Movistar Team2012-07-04stageLink
592012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-03stageLink
192012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-02stageLink
212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-01stageLink
532012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-06-24stageLink
162012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15stageLink
732012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-14stageLink
812012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Movistar Team2012-04-13stageLink
902012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-08onedayLink
1132012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-07stageLink
322012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-06stageLink
382012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
272012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
722012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
892012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-02stageLink
232012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 7: Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic - Barcelona 119.8km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-25stageLink
542012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 6: Sant Fruitós de Bages - Badalona Centre Comercial Màgic 169.4km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-24stageLink
602012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 5: Ascó - Manresa 207.1km (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-03-23stageLink
252012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 4: Tremp - Ascó 199km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2012-03-22stageLink
202012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2012-03-21stageLink
962012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-20stageLink
712012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-19stageLink
642012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-03-11stageLink
692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-10stageLink
762012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-09stageLink
942012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Movistar Team2012-03-08stageLink
1342012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-07stageLink
642012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-06stageLink
882012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-03-05stageLink
1372012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Movistar Team2012-03-04stageLink
402012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar2012-01-29stageLink
492012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 6: Lujan - Quines 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-28stageLink
362012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 5: La Toma - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 160.6km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-27stageLink
712012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.5km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Movistar2012-01-26stageLink
112012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 3: Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero 168.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2012-01-25stageLink
402012 Tour de San Luis 2012 Stage 2: Fraga - Juana Koslay 145.3km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Movistar2012-01-24stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-09-11onedayLink
532011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-09-09onedayLink
142011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-07stageLink
232011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
302011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-24stageLink
1022011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-23stageLink
432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Movistar Team2011-07-22stageLink
302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Movistar Team2011-07-21stageLink
1512011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-20stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-19stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-17stageLink
352011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-16stageLink
882011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-07-15stageLink
412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-14stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-13stageLink
1192011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-12stageLink
632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-07-10stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2011-07-09stageLink
1692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-08stageLink
1382011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2011-07-07stageLink
992011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-07-06stageLink
1782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-07-05stageLink
1632011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-07-04stageLink
1412011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-07-02stageLink
272011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
312011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
152011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
352011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
732011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
1022011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-29stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-28stageLink
182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-27stageLink
602011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Movistar Team2011-05-26stageLink
322011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-25stageLink
302011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-24stageLink
122011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-22stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-21stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Movistar Team2011-05-20stageLink
662011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-19stageLink
142011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-05-18stageLink
412011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-05-17stageLink
62011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-15stageLink
232011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-14stageLink
112011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-05-13stageLink
182011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-12stageLink
172011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-05-10stageLink
342011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-05-09stageLink
272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-05-08stageLink
632011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-04-09stageLink
262011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-04-08stageLink
172011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-07stageLink
372011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Movistar Team2011-04-06stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Movistar Team2011-04-05stageLink
502011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-04stageLink
132011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-02onedayLink
712011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-27stageLink
352011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-03-27stageLink
242011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Movistar Team2011-03-26stageLink
1152011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
1272011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
352011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-20stageLink
992011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10onedayLink
732011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09onedayLink
1182011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Movistar Team2011-02-08onedayLink
2010 Races
472010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-30GTstageLink
52010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-29GTstageLink
72010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-28GTstageLink
182010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-27GTstageLink
222010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-26GTstageLink
162010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-25GTstageLink
112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-23GTstageLink
122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-22GTstageLink
272010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-21GTstageLink
302010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-20GTstageLink
82010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-19GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-18GTstageLink
322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-17GTstageLink
202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-16GTstageLink
52010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-15GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-14GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-13GTstageLink
1142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-12GTstageLink
242010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-10GTstageLink
902010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-09GTstageLink
1612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-08GTstageLink
132010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-241.1onedayLink
442010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-05UPTstageLink
2009 Races
832009 Tour de France Stage 21: Montereau-Fault-Yonne - Paris Champs-Élysées 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-26GTstageLink
392009 Tour de France Stage 20: Montélimar - Mont Ventoux 167km (Juan Manuel Garate Cepa, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-25GTstageLink
1342009 Tour de France Stage 19: Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas 178km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-24GTstageLink
1552009 Tour de France Stage 18: Annecy - Annecy (ITT) 40.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-23GTstageLink
282009 Tour de France Stage 17: Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand 169.5km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-22GTstageLink
742009 Tour de France Stage 16: Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 159km (Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-21GTstageLink
1162009 Tour de France Stage 15: Pontarlier - Verbier 207.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-19GTstageLink
1402009 Tour de France Stage 14: Colmar - Besançon 199km (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-18GTstageLink
1382009 Tour de France Stage 13: Vittel - Colmar 200km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-17GTstageLink
1212009 Tour de France Stage 12: Tonnerre - Vittel 211.5km (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-16GTstageLink
1542009 Tour de France Stage 11: Vatan - Saint-Fargeau 192km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-15GTstageLink
1222009 Tour de France Stage 10: Limoges - Issoudun 194.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-14GTstageLink
752009 Tour de France Stage 9: Saint-Gaudens - Tarbes 160.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-12GTstageLink
1592009 Tour de France Stage 8: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-11GTstageLink
692009 Tour de France Stage 7: Barcelone - Andorre Arcalis 224km (Brice Feillu, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-10GTstageLink
782009 Tour de France Stage 6: Gérone - Barcelone 181.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-09GTstageLink
1012009 Tour de France Stage 5: Le Cap d'Agde - Perpignan 196.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-08GTstageLink
492009 Tour de France Stage 4: Montpellier - Montpellier (TTT) 39km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-07GTstageLink
1502009 Tour de France Stage 3: Marseille - La Grande-Motte 196.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-06GTstageLink
1442009 Tour de France Stage 2: Monaco - Brignoles 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-05GTstageLink
1082009 Tour de France Stage 1: Monaco - Monaco (ITT) 15.5km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2009-07-04GTstageLink
2008 Races
352008 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-222.1stageLink
212008 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-212.1stageLink
262008 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-202.1stageLink
282008 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-192.1stageLink
12008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-031.1onedayLink
152008 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-08-02ProTonedayLink
592008 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-27MEstageLink
872008 (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-26MEstageLink
432008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-25MEstageLink
992008 (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-24MEstageLink
262008 Tour de France Stage 17 Embrun - L'Alpe d'Huez (Carlos Sastre, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-23MEstageLink
32008 Tour de France Stage 16 Cuneo - Jausiers (Cyril Dessel, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-22MEstageLink
332008 Tour de France Stage 15 Embrun - Prato Nevoso (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-20MEstageLink
762008 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-19MEstageLink
1182008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-18MEstageLink
1102008 Tour de France Stage 12 Lavelanet - Narbonne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-17MEstageLink
862008 Tour de France Stage 11 Lannemezan - Foix (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-16MEstageLink
392008 Tour de France Stage 10 Pau - Hautacam (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-14MEstageLink
402008 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-13MEstageLink
1682008 Tour de France Stage 8 Figeac - Toulouse (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-12MEstageLink
492008 Tour de France Stage 7 Brioude - Aurillac (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-11MEstageLink
622008 Tour de France Stage 6 Aigurande - Super Besse (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-10MEstageLink
1612008 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-09MEstageLink
1342008 Tour de France Stage 4 Cholet - Cholet (ITT) (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-08MEstageLink
1392008 Tour de France Stage 3 Saint-Malo - Nantes (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-07MEstageLink
1762008 Tour de France Stage 2 Auray - Saint Brieuc (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-06MEstageLink
1352008 Tour de France Stage 1 Brest - Plumelec (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
1352008 Tour de France Tour de France (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-07-05MEstageLink
162008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-131.1onedayLink
332008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Orio - Aia - Orio (ITT) (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-12ProTstageLink
442008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vitoria - Gasteiz - Orio (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-11ProTstageLink
652008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-10ProTstageLink
502008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-09ProTstageLink
1012008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-08ProTstageLink
912008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
912008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-04-07ProTstageLink
522008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-212.1stageLink
262008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-202.1stageLink
242008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-192.1stageLink
132008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-182.1stageLink
382008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
552007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-29ProTstageLink
522007 (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-28ProTstageLink
442007 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-27ProTstageLink
622007 Tour de France Stage 17 Pau - Castelsarrasin (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-26ProTstageLink
122007 (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-25ProTstageLink
62007 Tour de France Stage 15 Foix - Loudenvielle - Le Louron (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-23ProTstageLink
172007 Tour de France Stage 14 Mazamet - Plateau-de-Beille (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-22ProTstageLink
632007 Tour de France Stage 13 Albi - Albi (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-21ProTstageLink
1142007 Tour de France Stage 12 Montpellier - Castres (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-20ProTstageLink
1302007 Tour de France Stage 11 Marseille - Montpellier (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-19ProTstageLink
592007 Tour de France Stage 10 Tallard - Marseille (Cédric Vasseur, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-18ProTstageLink
282007 (Mauricio Soler, Boyacá Chocolate Sol, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-17ProTstageLink
172007 Tour de France Stage 8 Le-Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Michael Rasmussen, Den, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-15ProTstageLink
422007 Tour de France Stage 7 Bourg-en-Bresse - Le-Grand-Bornand (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-14ProTstageLink
1712007 Tour de France Stage 6 Semur-en-Auxois - Bourg-en-Bresse (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-13ProTstageLink
662007 Tour de France Stage 5 Chablis - Autun (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-12ProTstageLink
1622007 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-11ProTstageLink
972007 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-10ProTstageLink
1422007 Tour de France Stage 2 Dunkirk - Gent (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-09ProTstageLink
1402007 Tour de France Stage 1 London - Canterbury (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-08ProTstageLink
1712007 Tour de France Prologue London - London (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-07-07ProTstageLink
762007 Klasika Primavera (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2007-04-151.1onedayLink
2006 Races
892006 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Paolo Savoldelli, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-25ProTstageLink
862006 Amstel Gold Race (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-16ProTonedayLink
52006 Klasika Primavera (Carlos Sastre Candil, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears2006-04-091.1onedayLink
2005 Races
852005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-08-15ProTstageLink
482005 (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-172.1stageLink
252005 (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-162.1stageLink
272005 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-152.1stageLink
472005 (Vladimir Efimkin, Rus, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-142.1stageLink
682005 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-132.1stageLink
DNF2005 Klasika Primavera (David Etxebarria Alkorta, Spa, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-04-101.1onedayLink
1582005 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Illes Balears-Caisse d'Epargne2005-03-09ProTstageLink
2004 Races
852004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)L.A. Pecol2004-08-221.3onedayLink
232004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-162.2stageLink
62004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Jonathan González Rios, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-152.2stageLink
412004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-142.2stageLink
382004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-132.2stageLink
372004 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-122.2stageLink
52004 Subida al Naranco (Iban Mayo Diez, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-05-111.3onedayLink
142004 Klasika Primavera (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)L.A. Pecol2004-04-111.3onedayLink
2003 Races
212003 Milano - Vignola (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-09-281.2onedayLink
412003 Giro dell'Emilia (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-09-271.1onedayLink
372003 Coppa Sabatini (Paolo Bossoni, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-09-251.2onedayLink
932003 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-09-092.2stageLink
DNF2003 (Daniele Nardello, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-08-17CDMonedayLink
212003 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-08-101.3onedayLink
122003 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Roberto Lozano Montero, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-07-311.3onedayLink
512003 Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-07-251.2onedayLink
92003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 5 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-242.3stageLink
112003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 4 (Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo, Col, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-232.3stageLink
772003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Miguel Martin Perdiguero, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-222.3stageLink
772003 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-202.3stageLink
192003 Subida al Naranco (Leonardo Piepoli, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-181.3onedayLink
162003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 5 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-172.2stageLink
52003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 4 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-162.2stageLink
732003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 3 (Ricardo Valdés Prieto, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-152.2stageLink
522003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 2 (Gian Matteo Fagnini, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-142.2stageLink
522003 Vuelta Ciclista Asturias Stage 1 (Jose-Manuel Maestre Rodriguez, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-05-132.2stageLink
652003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 5 (Ruslan Ivanov, Mda, won)Once-Eroski2003-02-202.3stageLink
292003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 4 (Remmert Wielinga, Ned, won)Once-Eroski2003-02-192.3stageLink
1102003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 3 (Javier Pascual Llorente, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-02-182.3stageLink
992003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 2 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-02-172.3stageLink
552003 Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta Ciclista Del Sol" Stage 1 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2003-02-162.3stageLink
2002 Races
732002 Giro di Lombardia (Michele Bartoli, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-10-19CDMonedayLink
162002 Memorial Galera Ciudad de Armilla (Carlos García Quesada, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-10-061.3onedayLink
DNF2002 (Andy Flickinger, Fra, won)Once-Eroski2002-09-282.3stageLink
562002 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Once-Eroski2002-09-272.3stageLink
372002 GP Cycliste du Midi Libre Stage 5 (Laurent Paumier, Fra, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-262.1stageLink
752002 GP Cycliste du Midi Libre Stage 4 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-252.1stageLink
212002 GP Cycliste du Midi Libre Stage 3 (Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-242.1stageLink
842002 GP Cycliste du Midi Libre Stage 2 (Fabrice Salanson, Fra, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-232.1stageLink
452002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 5 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-062.3stageLink
82002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 4 (Juan Miguel Mercado Martín, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-052.3stageLink
422002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 3 (David Fernández Domingo, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-042.3stageLink
442002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 2 (Angel Edo Alsina, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-032.3stageLink
682002 Vuelta a Castilla-Leon Stage 1 (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-05-022.3stageLink
332002 Klasika Primavera (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Once-Eroski2002-04-141.3onedayLink
1062002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-202.HCstageLink
1312002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Franco Pellizotti, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-192.HCstageLink
1782002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-182.HCstageLink
1542002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-172.HCstageLink
1692002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-162.HCstageLink
1822002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-152.HCstageLink
1862002 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Once-Eroski2002-03-142.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...