Name: Gianni Meersman

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1985-12-05
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
54753.72067142
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
332015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-061.1onedayLink
482015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1002015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-181.1onedayLink
462015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-09-061.HConedayLink
262015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-06-241.1onedayLink
632015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-06-141.1onedayLink
732015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-04-19WTonedayLink
262015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-04-151.HConedayLink
12015 Handzame Classic (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-201.1onedayLink
22015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-03-011.1onedayLink
502015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2016 Races
682016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-091.HConedayLink
82016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-10-031.HConedayLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-11WTmultiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-10WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-09WTmultiLink
82016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-08WTmultiLink
1212016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-07WTmultiLink
1212016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-07WTmultiLink
42016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-05WTmultiLink
852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-04WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-03WTmultiLink
1272016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-02WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-09-01WTmultiLink
1282016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-31WTmultiLink
1042016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-29WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1342016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-27WTmultiLink
72016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1672016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-25WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-24WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-23WTmultiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-22WTmultiLink
12016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-21WTmultiLink
582016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
132016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
312016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
992016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-26CNmultiLink
622016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1202016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-192.1multiLink
702016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-182.1multiLink
1292016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-172.1multiLink
1302016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-162.1multiLink
732016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-152.1multiLink
602016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-06-121.1onedayLink
882016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-17WTonedayLink
362016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-04-131.HConedayLink
952016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-27WTmultiLink
142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-26WTmultiLink
322016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1472016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-23WTmultiLink
22016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1412016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-21WTmultiLink
32016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-181.1onedayLink
912016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-03-021.1onedayLink
882016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
202016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
742016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
1162016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-072.1multiLink
712016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-062.1multiLink
652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-052.1multiLink
442016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-042.1multiLink
742016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-02-032.1multiLink
262016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-311.1onedayLink
652016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-291.1onedayLink
612016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-07WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-05WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-04WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-08-02WTmultiLink
292015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-28CNmultiLink
882015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-212.1multiLink
522015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-202.1multiLink
1302015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-192.1multiLink
942015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-182.1multiLink
392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-11WTmultiLink
742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-10WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-02WTmultiLink
52015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-05-01WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-30WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-29WTmultiLink
902015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-09WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-08WTmultiLink
102015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-04-06WTmultiLink
52015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-082.1multiLink
72015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-072.1multiLink
412015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-03-062.1multiLink
42015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-222.1multiLink
1442015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-212.1multiLink
692015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-202.1multiLink
872015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-192.1multiLink
12015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Etixx - Quick-Step2015-02-182.1multiLink
12015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Extixx - Quick Step2015-02-011.1multiLink
2014 Races
292014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-06-29CNstageLink
82014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
42014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
142014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
32014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
72014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
DNF2014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
92014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
942014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
942014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
642014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-06-012.HCstageLink
922014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-312.HCstageLink
222014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1362014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-292.HCstageLink
272014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-282.HCstageLink
32014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
142014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
42014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
712014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-05-042.HCstageLink
542014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-05-032.HCstageLink
442014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1182014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
802014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-04-302.HCstageLink
612014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1502014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
32014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
122013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
472013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
512013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
82013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
32013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-132.1stageLink
662013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-122.1stageLink
802013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-112.1stageLink
402013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-102.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-08-092.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-072.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-062.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-052.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-042.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-032.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-022.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-07-012.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-302.HCstageLink
22013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
932013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
32013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
22013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
22013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-192.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-182.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-172.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-162.HCstageLink
32013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-152.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-142.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-132.HCstageLink
42013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-122.HCstageLink
62013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
892013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 7: El Vendrell - Barcelona (Montjuïc) 122.2km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-24WorldTourstageLink
22013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 6: Almacelles - Valls 178.7km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-23WorldTourstageLink
72013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 5: Rialp - Lleid 156.5km (François Parisien, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-22WorldTourstageLink
932013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
12013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
12013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
712013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
532013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
62013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
172013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
62013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-162.HCstageLink
352013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-152.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-142.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-132.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-112.HCstageLink
72013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-QuickStep2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
1662013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Omega Pharma Quick-S2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
902012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belgium2012-09-23CMstageLink
1012012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
412012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1202012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
42012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
192012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
32012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1502012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
82012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
32012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
392012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
32012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
42012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
572012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1092012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
212012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-14stageLink
1252012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
282012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
1062012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1072012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
1182012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
1652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1742012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-10stageLink
1972012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-07stageLink
1762012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-06stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-28stageLink
22012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-27stageLink
42012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-26stageLink
662012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-25stageLink
542012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-24stageLink
392012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-15onedayLink
942012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-06stageLink
922012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05stageLink
1082012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04stageLink
92012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-03stageLink
72012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-02stageLink
412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
812012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
902012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
12012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-07stageLink
32012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-06stageLink
342012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-05stageLink
232012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
182012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-19stageLink
92012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-18stageLink
152012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-17stageLink
152012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-16stageLink
12012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-15stageLink
622012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-31stageLink
452011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Fdj2011-08-16onedayLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profcriterium Wolvertem-Meise: Belgium (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-30stageLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Natour Criterium Aalst: Aalst, Belgium 104km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-25stageLink
852011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-24stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-23stageLink
322011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Fdj2011-07-22stageLink
312011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Fdj2011-07-21stageLink
782011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-20stageLink
1472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-19stageLink
792011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-17stageLink
1052011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-16stageLink
182011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2011-07-15stageLink
1542011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-14stageLink
152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-13stageLink
172011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2011-07-12stageLink
1652011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Fdj2011-07-10stageLink
1212011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Fdj2011-07-09stageLink
1752011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-08stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fdj2011-07-07stageLink
732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2011-07-06stageLink
732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Fdj2011-07-05stageLink
142011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-07-04stageLink
242011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-02stageLink
22011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
32011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fdj2011-06-22onedayLink
62011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Fdj2011-06-19stageLink
192011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-06-18stageLink
122011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Fdj2011-06-17stageLink
512011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2011-06-16stageLink
232011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-15stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-05stageLink
572011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Fdj2011-06-04stageLink
832011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Fdj2011-06-03stageLink
1162011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Fdj2011-06-02stageLink
262011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2011-06-01stageLink
1142011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-20onedayLink
82011 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-13onedayLink
42011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
22011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
12011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-09stageLink
32011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
42011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
22011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-01onedayLink
32011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
112011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-25stageLink
142011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-24stageLink
252011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-23stageLink
182011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
312011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Fdj2011-03-22stageLink
22011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-13onedayLink
772011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Fdj2011-03-06stageLink
1012011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-05stageLink
592011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Fdj2011-03-04stageLink
262011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Fdj2011-02-27onedayLink
392011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fdj2011-02-26onedayLink
882011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-06stageLink
892011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-05stageLink
802011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-04stageLink
1262011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Fdj2011-02-03stageLink
1012011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-10-01stageLink
1022010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-09-30stageLink
1372010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 12: Andorra la Vella - Lleida 172.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-09-09stageLink
272010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 11: Vilanova i la Geltrú - Andorra 208.4km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-08stageLink
1452010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 10: Tarragona - Vilanova i la Geltrú 175.7km (Imanol Erviti, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-07stageLink
1582010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 9: Calpe - Alcoy 187.7km (David Lopez, Spa, won)Fdj2010-09-05stageLink
1612010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 8: Villena - Xorret del Catí 190km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Fdj2010-09-04stageLink
1632010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 7: Murcia - Orihuela 187.1km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Fdj2010-09-03stageLink
162010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 6: Caravaca de Cruz - Murcia 151km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Fdj2010-09-02stageLink
1442010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 5: Guadix - Lorca 198.8km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Fdj2010-09-01stageLink
1372010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 4: Málaga - Valdepeñas de Jaén 183.8km (Igor Anton, Spa, won)Fdj2010-08-31stageLink
1432010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 3: Marbella - Málaga 157.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-30stageLink
1522010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Fdj2010-08-29stageLink
1082010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fdj2010-08-28stageLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Fdj2010-08-20stageLink
1352010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2010-08-19stageLink
1552010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Fdj2010-08-18stageLink
1102010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Fdj2010-08-17stageLink
462010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-15onedayLink
32010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-05stageLink
22010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-08-04stageLink
232010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Fdj2010-08-01onedayLink
522010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-28stageLink
192010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-27stageLink
342010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-26stageLink
122010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-25stageLink
772010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-07-24stageLink
132010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-20stageLink
342010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
42010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-19stageLink
22010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-052.HCstageLink
882010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-042.HCstageLink
1042010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-032.HCstageLink
632010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-06-022.HCstageLink
592010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-162.1stageLink
1172010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-152.1stageLink
332010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-142.1stageLink
832010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-092.HCstageLink
162010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-082.HCstageLink
692010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-072.HCstageLink
722010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-062.HCstageLink
272010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-21HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
912010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-10UPTstageLink
602010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1302010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1082010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1162010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-06UPTstageLink
1192010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-05UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-04-021.1onedayLink
572010 Critérium International Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7.7km (David Millar, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
882010 Critérium International Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-282.HCstageLink
1162010 Critérium International Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-272.HCstageLink
752010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Francaise des Jeux2010-03-211.1onedayLink
2009 Races
1102009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-04-28UPTstageLink
DNF2009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-16HISstageLink
702009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-15HISstageLink
1002009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-14HISstageLink
1222009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-13HISstageLink
1072009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-12HISstageLink
642009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-03-11HISstageLink
532009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1282008 ENECO Tour Stage 1 Beek (NL) - Roermond (NL) (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-21ProTstageLink
352008 ENECO Tour Prologue Sittard-Geleen (NL) (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
352008 ENECO Tour Eneco Tour (José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-20ProTstageLink
332008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-092.HCstageLink
542008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-082.HCstageLink
352008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-072.HCstageLink
702008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-062.HCstageLink
312008 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Andrei Kunitski, WitRus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-08-052.HCstageLink
652008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-302.HCstageLink
12008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-292.HCstageLink
622008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-282.HCstageLink
242008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-272.HCstageLink
832008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-07-262.HCstageLink
22008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-24NEonedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Domat-Ems - Caslano (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-18ProTstageLink
172008 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Gossau SG - Domat-Ems (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-17ProTstageLink
582008 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Flums - Gossau SG (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-16ProTstageLink
352008 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Langnau I.E. - Flumserberge (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-15ProTstageLink
372008 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Langnau I.E. - Langnau I.E. (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
372008 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-14ProTstageLink
462008 Boucles de l'Aulne (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-06-011.1onedayLink
32008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-311.1onedayLink
92008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-252.1stageLink
112008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-242.1stageLink
52008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-232.1stageLink
292008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-222.1stageLink
182008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-212.1stageLink
32008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-05-041.1onedayLink
142008 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-151.1onedayLink
1532008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
1282008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-032.HCstageLink
1612008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-022.HCstageLink
1302008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-04-012.HCstageLink
242008 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Kurt-Asle Arvesen, Nor, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-291.HConedayLink
712008 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-261.1onedayLink
1072008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-18HCstageLink
1492008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-17HCstageLink
802008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-16HCstageLink
1102008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-15HCstageLink
1242008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-14HCstageLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-13HCstageLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
1232008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-12HCstageLink
932008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-051.1onedayLink
802008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-03-011.HConedayLink
1132008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-232.1stageLink
1052008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-222.1stageLink
1422008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-212.1stageLink
832008 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-202.1stageLink
202008 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-102.1stageLink
52008 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-092.1stageLink
72008 (Ioury Trofimov, Rus, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-082.1stageLink
322008 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-072.1stageLink
22008 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)Francaise des Jeux2008-02-062.1stageLink
2007 Races
702007 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Roberto Longo, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-09-09ProTstageLink
32007 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-09-011.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-152.1stageLink
652007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (John Gadret, Fra, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-142.1stageLink
772007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-132.1stageLink
542007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-122.1stageLink
72007 Kortrijk Koerse (Nico Mattan, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-08-09NEonedayLink
132007 3rd Na Tour Broker Crit Diksmuide (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-31NEonedayLink
772007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-152.HCstageLink
102007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-142.HCstageLink
32007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-132.HCstageLink
12007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-122.HCstageLink
382007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-112.HCstageLink
262007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-102.HCstageLink
562007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-092.HCstageLink
102007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Discovery Channel2007-07-082.HCstageLink
162007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Discovery Channel Pro CT2007-06-271.1onedayLink
162007 Tour de Suisse Tour de Suisse (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-06-16ProTstageLink
192007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-05-302.1stageLink
752007 Tour de Georgia Stage 4 Chickamauga/Walker Co. to Lookout Mountain ITT (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-192.HCstageLink
12007 Tour de Georgia Stage 3 Rome to Chattanooga, TN (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-182.HCstageLink
902007 Tour de Georgia Stage 2 Thomaston to Rome (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-172.HCstageLink
1112007 Tour de Georgia Tour de Georgia (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-04-162.HCstageLink
402007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-311.HConedayLink
332007 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-03-281.1onedayLink
82007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Discovery Channel2007-03-112.1stageLink
402007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-03-102.1stageLink
82007 Record-Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team2007-03-092.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...