Name: Kevin Ista

Nation: Bel
Birth Date: 1984-11-25
Age: 33
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45753.251565
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
192015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-201.1onedayLink
152015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-161.1onedayLink
192015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-051.HConedayLink
372015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-181.1onedayLink
452015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
52017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
502017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
142017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
552017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
592017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
272017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
192017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
122017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-211.1onedayLink
92017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
622015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-161.1onedayLink
652015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-051.1onedayLink
712015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
152017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1502017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
482015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-211.1onedayLink
242015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1172017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
232015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
152015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
272015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
772016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
282016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-041.1onedayLink
372016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
72016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-171.HConedayLink
272016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
1112016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
102016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-031.HConedayLink
62016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
572016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-231.1onedayLink
572016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
312016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
282016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
52016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
512016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1182016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
112016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
1362016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1292016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
1122016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
852016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-271.1onedayLink
412016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
452016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
252016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
352016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-212.1multiLink
572016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-042.1multiLink
162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-022.1multiLink
342015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-10-012.1multiLink
302015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-302.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-272.1multiLink
972015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-09-262.1multiLink
692015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-282.1multiLink
342015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-272.1multiLink
542015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-262.1multiLink
312015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-08-252.1multiLink
412015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
122015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
292015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
392015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
692015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
492015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
852015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
522015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
102015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
202015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
582015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
812015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
432014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-222.1stageLink
832014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-212.1stageLink
902014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-202.1stageLink
922014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
432014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
432014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
282014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
662014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
972014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.1stageLink
642014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-242.1stageLink
632014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-112.HCstageLink
672014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-102.HCstageLink
1212014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-082.HCstageLink
532014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
922014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
872014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1362014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-192.HCstageLink
722014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-182.HCstageLink
782014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-122.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1412014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
752013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
232013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1642013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1642013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-232.1stageLink
162013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-222.1stageLink
162013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-212.1stageLink
562013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-202.1stageLink
762013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-132.1stageLink
382013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-122.1stageLink
672013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
162013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
652013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
322013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-042.HCstageLink
132013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
402013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
252013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-022.HCstageLink
92013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-012.HCstageLink
212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-07-312.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNonedayLink
642013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.1stageLink
1642013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
22012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
112012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
152012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
562012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
162012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
792012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
252012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1152012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
542012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 170.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-022.1stageLink
32012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda2012-08-012.1stageLink
92012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-252.HCstageLink
252012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-242.HCstageLink
62012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-232.HCstageLink
52012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-222.HCstageLink
232012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-07-212.HCstageLink
222012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-24stageLink
102012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-20onedayLink
52012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-17stageLink
812012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-16stageLink
1172012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-15stageLink
1092012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-09onedayLink
492012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-02stageLink
122012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-06-01stageLink
302012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-31stageLink
352012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-30stageLink
82012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-20stageLink
232012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-19stageLink
412012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-18stageLink
292012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-17stageLink
232012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-16stageLink
532012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-07stageLink
272012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-06stageLink
72012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-05stageLink
142012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-05-04stageLink
852012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-22onedayLink
DNF2012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-18onedayLink
892012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-10onedayLink
262012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-04-05onedayLink
412012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-16onedayLink
322012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-14onedayLink
1362012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-03stageLink
1512012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-03-02stageLink
422012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-29onedayLink
1132012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-25onedayLink
1202012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-18stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-05stageLink
712012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-04stageLink
1152012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-03stageLink
252012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-02stageLink
92012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-04onedayLink
232011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-02stageLink
152011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-01stageLink
122011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-30stageLink
242011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-29stageLink
272011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-16onedayLink
392011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-14onedayLink
232011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-11onedayLink
112011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-26stageLink
552011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
832011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
1242011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-24stageLink
512011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-14stageLink
952011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-13stageLink
1442011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-12stageLink
1602011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-11stageLink
802011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-10stageLink
1322011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-09stageLink
1352011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-08stageLink
DNF2011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-25stageLink
292011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-24stageLink
202011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-06onedayLink
712011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-31stageLink
1622011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-30stageLink
212011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-29stageLink
412011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-26onedayLink
912011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-23onedayLink
142011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-16onedayLink
1052011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-06stageLink
152011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-05stageLink
982011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-04stageLink
22011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-02onedayLink
342011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-27onedayLink
1132011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-20stageLink
1512011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-19stageLink
1012011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-18stageLink
352011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-17stageLink
1112011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-16stageLink
882011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-10onedayLink
1402011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-08onedayLink
182011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-07onedayLink
512011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-01stageLink
462010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-30stageLink
812010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-26onedayLink
182010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-22onedayLink
52010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-19onedayLink
62010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2010-09-17onedayLink
72010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-15onedayLink
272010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-12onedayLink
142010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Cofidis Le Credit en Linge2010-09-11onedayLink
312010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-09-08onedayLink
252010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-22onedayLink
132010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-15stageLink
712010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-14stageLink
752010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-13stageLink
602010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-12stageLink
DNF2010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-05stageLink
1092010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-04stageLink
192010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Gala Tour de France: Luxembourg (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-29stageLink
492010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-202.2stageLink
492010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-20stageLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-19stageLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-192.2stageLink
392010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-182.2stageLink
392010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-18stageLink
192010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-172.2stageLink
192010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis Le Crédit2010-06-17stageLink
332010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-062.HCstageLink
662010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-052.HCstageLink
912010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-042.HCstageLink
232010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-032.HCstageLink
122010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-302.HCstageLink
792010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1282010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-282.HCstageLink
672010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1002010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-262.HCstageLink
1272010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-162.1stageLink
192010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-152.1stageLink
152010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-05-142.1stageLink
212010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-092.HCstageLink
782010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-082.HCstageLink
102010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-072.HCstageLink
242010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-062.HCstageLink
32010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-052.HCstageLink
1062010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
242010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-04-012.HCstageLink
172010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1292010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1502010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1502010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-03-302.HCstageLink
802010 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-271.HConedayLink
1252010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-241.1onedayLink
62010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-211.1onedayLink
1162010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis2010-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-072.1stageLink
142010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-062.1stageLink
642010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-052.1stageLink
DNF2010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4: Cacela - Tavira 169km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-202.1stageLink
1592010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão 173.7km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-192.1stageLink
1292010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2: Sagres - Lagos 207.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-182.1stageLink
602010 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1: Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-172.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Agritubel2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1282009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Agritubel2009-05-072.HCstageLink
882009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-05-062.HCstageLink
1212009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Agritubel2009-05-052.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Agritubel2009-04-12HISonedayLink
672009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
282009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Agritubel2009-03-292.HCstageLink
732009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2009-03-282.HCstageLink
22009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
1052008 Paris - Tours (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-10-12HConedayLink
62008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-272.1stageLink
52008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Florian Morizot, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-272.1stageLink
52008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-262.1stageLink
112008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-252.1stageLink
162008 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Agritubel2008-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-09-211.1onedayLink
192008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-09-171.1onedayLink
82008 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-09-131.HConedayLink
632008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 7 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Agritubel2008-08-212.HCstageLink
172008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 6 (Nuno Ribeiro, Por, won)Agritubel2008-08-202.HCstageLink
122008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-08-192.HCstageLink
202008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 4 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-08-172.HCstageLink
1372008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 3 (Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa, Por, won)Agritubel2008-08-162.HCstageLink
1292008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-08-152.HCstageLink
1172008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Agritubel2008-08-142.HCstageLink
642008 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Prologue (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-08-132.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-06-212.2stageLink
802008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Agritubel2008-06-202.2stageLink
22008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-06-192.2stageLink
322008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Agritubel2008-06-072.HCstageLink
422008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Agritubel2008-06-062.HCstageLink
552008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-06-052.HCstageLink
52008 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Agritubel2008-06-042.HCstageLink
202008 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-05-311.1onedayLink
122008 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Agritubel2008-05-182.1stageLink
862008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-05-182.1stageLink
192008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Agritubel2008-05-172.1stageLink
182008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Agritubel2008-05-162.1stageLink
272008 (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Agritubel2008-04-23HConedayLink
772008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-04-171.1onedayLink
102008 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Patrick Calcagni, Swi, won)Agritubel2008-04-101.1onedayLink
12008 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-04-041.1onedayLink
732008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-03-302.HCstageLink
182008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Agritubel2008-03-302.HCstageLink
62008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Agritubel2008-03-292.HCstageLink
512008 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Agritubel2008-03-231.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Nice - Nice (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-03-16HCstageLink
1142008 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Sisteron - Cannes (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Agritubel2008-03-15HCstageLink
882008 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Althen-des-Paluds - Sisteron (Carlos Barredo, Spa, won)Agritubel2008-03-14HCstageLink
842008 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Agritubel2008-03-13HCstageLink
1042008 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Agritubel2008-03-12HCstageLink
1532008 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Nevers - Belleville (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-11HCstageLink
1452008 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Nevers (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-10HCstageLink
802008 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2008-03-09HCstageLink
802008 Paris - Nice Prologue Amilly - Amilly (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2008-03-09HCstageLink
22008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-051.1onedayLink
1342008 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Agritubel2008-03-021.1onedayLink
232008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-03-011.HConedayLink
52008 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Agritubel2008-02-231.2onedayLink
2007 Races
252007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-10-042.1stageLink
72007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bodysol2007-09-191.1onedayLink
562007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-09-11NEonedayLink
42007 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-08-261.2onedayLink
142007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-08-08NEstageLink
42007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-08-07NEstageLink
202007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-08-06NEstageLink
12007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-08-05NEstageLink
112007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-08-04NEstageLink
22007 De Drie Zustersteden - Willebroek (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-07-081.2onedayLink
172007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon - Bodysol - Euro Millions -2007-06-101.2onedayLink
162007 (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2007-05-302.1stageLink
382007 1 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Wouter Mol, Ned, won)Pole Continental Wallon Bergasol2007-05-011.2onedayLink
222007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-04-092.2stageLink
62007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-04-082.2stageLink
72007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-04-082.2stageLink
52007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)PCW Bodysol Euromillions2007-04-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
322006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2006-09-302.1stageLink
422006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2006-09-292.1stageLink
1092006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Pôle Continental Wallon Bergasol-Euro Millions2006-09-282.1stageLink
1052006 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Mickael Delage, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2006-08-312.1stageLink
82006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Nico Kuypers, Bel, won)PCW Bergasol Euromillions-VCA2006-08-08NEstageLink
122006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)PCW Bergasol Euromillions-VCA2006-08-07NEstageLink
22006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)PCW Bergasol Euromillions-VCA2006-08-07NEstageLink
292006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)PCW Bergasol Euromillions-VCA2006-08-06NEstageLink
212006 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Tony Bracke, Bel, won)PCW Bergasol Euromillions-VCA2006-08-05NEstageLink
172006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 10 (Emiliano Donadello, Ita, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-182.2stageLink
262006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 9 (Alex Cano Ardila, Col, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-172.2stageLink
22006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 8 (Ashley Humbert, Australia, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-162.2stageLink
182006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 7 (Ricardo Escuela, Arg, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-152.2stageLink
282006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 6 (Davide Tortella, Ita, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-142.2stageLink
212006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 5 (Piergiorgio Camussa, Ita, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-132.2stageLink
162006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 4 (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-122.2stageLink
42006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 3 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-112.2stageLink
82006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 2 (Dmytro Grabovskyy, Ukr, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-102.2stageLink
652006 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U26 Stage 1 (David Garbelli, Ita, won)Royal Cycling Pesant Club Liegois2006-06-092.2stageLink
282006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vélo Club de Roubaix Lille Métropole2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
332006 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-05-25NEonedayLink
12006 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)VC Roubaix2006-04-231.2UonedayLink
42006 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)VC Roubaix2006-04-142.2stageLink
42006 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Storez VC Ath2006-04-122.2stageLink
422006 (Huub Duyn, Ned, won)Velo Club Roubaix2006-03-312.2stageLink
302006 G.P. Waregem (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)35.36.432006-03-221.2UonedayLink
622006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)VC Roubaix2006-03-191.2onedayLink
2005 Races
1192005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-09-302.1stageLink
282005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-09-292.1stageLink
582005 Delta Profronde (Bram De Groot, Ned, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-09-241.1onedayLink
72005 Viane (Wouter Van Mechelen, Bel, won)Ragt Mg Rover2005-09-19NEonedayLink
212005 Belgian Time Trial Championships (Marc Wauters, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-08-28NEonedayLink
112005 East Flanders Provincial Championship, Mere (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Ragt Mg Rover2005-08-25NEonedayLink
322005 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Sven Krauss, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-08-142.1stageLink
842005 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-08-132.1stageLink
112005 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-08-122.1stageLink
822005 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-08-112.1stageLink
762005 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Ruben Bongiorno, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-08-102.1stageLink
482005 (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-07-292.HCstageLink
642005 (Guido Trentin, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-07-282.HCstageLink
822005 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-07-272.HCstageLink
862005 (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-07-262.HCstageLink
672005 (Luca Celli, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-07-252.HCstageLink
72005 Brussel-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse Gemeenschap (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Sémences2005-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-06-192.2stageLink
172005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-06-182.2stageLink
572005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-06-182.2stageLink
72005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)RAGT Semences2005-06-172.2stageLink
92005 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Mathieu Heijboer, Ned, won)RAGT Semences2005-06-162.2stageLink
252005 Tour de Belgique Stage 5 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-292.1stageLink
1032005 Tour de Belgique Stage 4 (Jan Kuyckx, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-282.1stageLink
1062005 Tour de Belgique Stage 3b (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-272.1stageLink
242005 Tour de Belgique Stage 3a (Jurgen Van Loocke, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-272.1stageLink
642005 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-262.1stageLink
142005 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-252.1stageLink
322005 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-162.1stageLink
282005 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Daniele Contrini, Ita, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-152.1stageLink
942005 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-142.1stageLink
812005 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-05-132.1stageLink
302005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)RAGT Semences2005-04-232.1stageLink
922005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Bjorn Papstein, Ger, won)RAGT Semences2005-04-222.1stageLink
742005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)RAGT Semences2005-04-212.1stageLink
482005 Internat. Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Marcin Lewandowski, Pol, won)RAGT Semences2005-04-202.1stageLink
62005 Bordeaux-Saintes (John Nilsson, Swe, won)RAGT Semences2005-03-131.2onedayLink
DNF2005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-02-062.1stageLink
392005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-02-052.1stageLink
1172005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)RAGT Semences2005-02-042.1stageLink
1332005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)RAGT Semences2005-02-032.1stageLink
1222005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)RAGT Semences2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
192004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2004-09-122.7.1stageLink
142004 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Stijn Ennekens, Bel, won)Team Storez VC Ath2004-09-112.7.1stageLink
192004 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven van den Bussche, Bel, won)Team Storez2004-07-111.7.2onedayLink
442004 Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team Storez Vz Ath2004-05-201.5onedayLink
502004 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Vermeersch, Bel, won)Team Storez VC2004-04-181.5onedayLink
992004 (Bas geeling, Ned, won)35.36.432004-04-032.7.1stageLink
282004 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)35.36.432004-04-032.7.1stageLink
12004 Zesbergenprijs Harelbeke (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)Team Storez2004-03-271.5onedayLink
102004 Brussel - Zepperen (Joost Van Leyen, Ned, won)Storez VC Ath2004-03-071.6onedayLink
2003 Races
72003 Internatie Reningelst (Michael Blanchy, Bel, won)Daikin Team Affligem2003-07-311.6onedayLink
612003 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Daikin Team Affligem - Asse2003-07-111.7.2onedayLink
1092003 (Frederik Veuchelen, Bel, won)Daikin Team Affligem2003-06-081.5onedayLink
812003 Zellik - Galmaarden (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Daikin Team Affligem - Asse2003-04-201.5onedayLink
42003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 3 (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Daikin CT Affligem - Asse2003-04-132.6stageLink
112003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 2 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Daikin CT Affligem - Asse2003-04-132.6stageLink
1052003 Vlaaderens Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Stage 1 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Daikin CT Affligem - Asse2003-04-122.6stageLink
402003 Brussel - Zepperen (Kilian Patour, Crédit Agricole Espoirs, won)Daikin Team2003-03-091.6onedayLink
2002 Races
12002 Curitas Classic Diegem (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)W.T. Affligem-Bianchi2002-09-071.8onedayLink
372002 (Ilya Tchrnetski, Rus, won)WT Affligem2002-08-112.8stageLink
172002 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)WT Affligem2002-08-102.8stageLink
612002 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Mario Ickx, Bel, won)Belgium2002-06-02SCstageLink
62002 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Florian Courrege, Fra, won)Belgium2002-06-01SCstageLink
312002 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Belgium2002-06-01SCstageLink
482002 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Belgium2002-05-31SCstageLink
1372002 Wortegem Koerse (Tim Staes, Bel, won)WT Affligem2002-05-111.8onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...