Name: Mickael Buffaz

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1979-05-21
Age: 40
Career Statistics (2002 - 2012)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49966.531023
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2012 Races
682012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-141.HConedayLink
852012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-10-041.1onedayLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
472012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
222012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
62012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-112.1stageLink
252012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-102.1stageLink
282012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-092.1stageLink
402012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-082.1stageLink
352012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-08-072.1stageLink
402012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-222.HCstageLink
682012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-212.HCstageLink
282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-08stageLink
1042012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-07stageLink
812012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-06stageLink
432012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-05stageLink
1292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-04stageLink
702012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-03stageLink
492012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-02stageLink
592012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-07-01stageLink
362012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-24stageLink
692012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-20onedayLink
252012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-17stageLink
202012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-16stageLink
452012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-15stageLink
372012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-06-14stageLink
692012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-26onedayLink
472012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-20stageLink
502012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-19stageLink
732012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-18stageLink
672012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-17stageLink
832012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-16stageLink
652012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-13stageLink
682012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-12stageLink
622012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-11stageLink
222012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-05-10stageLink
732012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-04-14onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-10onedayLink
872012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2012-04-06stageLink
522012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2012-04-05stageLink
892012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-04stageLink
542012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.2012-04-04stageLink
1032012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-03stageLink
432012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-04-01onedayLink
322012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-30onedayLink
362012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-25stageLink
262012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-24stageLink
792012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-24stageLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-03-17onedayLink
1052012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-11stageLink
902012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-10stageLink
1472012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-09stageLink
1182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-08stageLink
922012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-07stageLink
1112012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-06stageLink
1052012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-05stageLink
1542012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2012-03-04stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-26onedayLink
592012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-23stageLink
752012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-22stageLink
842012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-21stageLink
852012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-20stageLink
1002012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-19stageLink
562012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-12stageLink
1102012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-11stageLink
872012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-10stageLink
972012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-10-02onedayLink
452011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-09-09onedayLink
522011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2011-09-04onedayLink
552011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-26stageLink
712011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
672011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-25stageLink
732011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-24stageLink
1132011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-23stageLink
952011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-21onedayLink
632011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-04stageLink
322011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-08-03stageLink
922011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-24stageLink
1612011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-23stageLink
1432011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-22stageLink
1582011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-21stageLink
1012011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-20stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-19stageLink
1022011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-17stageLink
1072011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-16stageLink
452011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-15stageLink
832011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-14stageLink
972011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-13stageLink
892011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-12stageLink
1252011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-10stageLink
1272011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-09stageLink
1082011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-08stageLink
1862011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-07stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-06stageLink
1732011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-05stageLink
1552011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-04stageLink
1842011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-07-02stageLink
162011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-26stageLink
802011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-12stageLink
1152011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-11stageLink
922011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-10stageLink
272011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-09stageLink
1022011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-08stageLink
1002011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-07stageLink
1742011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-06stageLink
1472011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-06-05stageLink
792011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2011-05-29onedayLink
262011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-05-28onedayLink
462011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-20onedayLink
132011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-16onedayLink
452011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-03onedayLink
342011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-04-01onedayLink
592011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-27stageLink
1022011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-26stageLink
992011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-25stageLink
762011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-24stageLink
1212011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-23stageLink
1222011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-22stageLink
792011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-21stageLink
1292011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-11stageLink
992011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-10stageLink
1162011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-09stageLink
1072011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-08stageLink
1522011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-07stageLink
1702011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-03-06stageLink
332011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-27onedayLink
552011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-19stageLink
1002011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-13stageLink
452011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-12stageLink
332011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-11stageLink
612011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-10stageLink
572011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-16onedayLink
702010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-14onedayLink
652010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-10-10onedayLink
302010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 2: Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella 173.7km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-29stageLink
1012010 Vuelta a España 2010 Stage 1: Sevilla 13km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-28stageLink
282010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-14stageLink
392010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-13stageLink
372010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-12stageLink
352010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-11stageLink
532010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-10stageLink
72010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-05stageLink
12010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-08-04stageLink
92010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Critérium de Cournon: France (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-30stageLink
452010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-28stageLink
322010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-27stageLink
332010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-26stageLink
442010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-25stageLink
412010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-07-24stageLink
42010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-27stageLink
572010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-20stageLink
422010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-19stageLink
762010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-19stageLink
242010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-06-18stageLink
DNF2010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-25GTstageLink
672010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-23GTstageLink
352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-22GTstageLink
892010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-21GTstageLink
612010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-20GTstageLink
1582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-19GTstageLink
702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-18GTstageLink
1462010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-17GTstageLink
712010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-16GTstageLink
1372010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-15GTstageLink
912010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-14GTstageLink
702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-13GTstageLink
1362010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-12GTstageLink
782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-10GTstageLink
872010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-09GTstageLink
1552010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 5: Fuentes Del Narcea Ibias-Degaña - Oviedo 198.9km (Constantino Zaballa, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-022.1stageLink
292010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 4: Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 168.8km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-05-012.1stageLink
572010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14.2km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-302.1stageLink
392010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3a: Gijón - Avilés 88.3km (Joaquin Sobrino, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-302.1stageLink
532010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2: Llanes - Gijón 142.5km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-292.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1: Oveido - Llanes 156.3km (Pablo Urtasun Perez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-282.1stageLink
142010 Subida al Naranco (Santiago Perez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-271.1onedayLink
1122010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-21HISonedayLink
282010 Tour du Finistère (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-171.1onedayLink
442010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Cofidis le crédit en ligne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
112010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4: Abbaye de l'Epau - Sille-Le-Guillaume 171km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-092.1stageLink
452010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3: Angers - Pre-En-Pail 181.1km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-082.1stageLink
802010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b: Angers 6.8km (Tiago Machado, Por, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-072.1stageLink
342010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a: Varades - Angers 97km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-072.1stageLink
812010 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1: Sable-Sur-Sarthe - Varades 184.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-062.1stageLink
DNF2010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-04-021.1onedayLink
512010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-28UPTstageLink
912010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-27UPTstageLink
832010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-26UPTstageLink
732010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-25UPTstageLink
682010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-24UPTstageLink
932010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-23UPTstageLink
1292010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-22UPTstageLink
472010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-03-201.2onedayLink
222010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-201.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-142.1stageLink
292010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-132.1stageLink
342010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-122.1stageLink
412010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-112.1stageLink
962010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-102.1stageLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-052.1stageLink
1392010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-042.1stageLink
1152010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-02-032.1stageLink
182010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-242.1stageLink
392010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohan Gene, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-232.1stageLink
162010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-222.1stageLink
182010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3: Ngouoni - Moanda 101km (Nicolas Rousseau, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-212.1stageLink
132010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2: Kabala - Franceville 125km (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-202.1stageLink
262010 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1: Bongoville - Akieni 81km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2010-01-192.1stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-062.HCstageLink
952009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-052.HCstageLink
902009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-042.HCstageLink
972009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-06-032.HCstageLink
1562009 Tour de Romandie Prologue Lausanne (ITT) (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-04-28UPTstageLink
1482009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne2009-04-22HISonedayLink
882009 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2009-03-13HISstageLink
682009 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Annonay - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Cofidis2009-03-12HISstageLink
502009 (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Cofidis2009-03-11HISstageLink
692009 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Orval - Vichy (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis2009-03-10HISstageLink
772009 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Saint-Brisson-sur-Loire - La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Cofidis2009-03-09HISstageLink
1092009 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Amilly - Amilly (ITT) (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cofidis2009-03-08HISstageLink
662009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cofidis2009-01-25UPTstageLink
502009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cofidis2009-01-24UPTstageLink
292009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cofidis2009-01-23UPTstageLink
812009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Cofidis2009-01-22UPTstageLink
92009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Cofidis2009-01-21UPTstageLink
642009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cofidis2009-01-20UPTstageLink
482009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
462008 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-132.1stageLink
632008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-122.1stageLink
832008 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-122.1stageLink
332008 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-112.1stageLink
222008 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-08-102.1stageLink
42008 La Poly Normande (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone2008-08-031.1onedayLink
612008 (David Lelay, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-191.1onedayLink
1342008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Viana - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-10ProTstageLink
1242008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Erandio - Viana (David Herrero Llorente, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-09ProTstageLink
712008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Legazpi - Erandio (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-08ProTstageLink
1342008 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Legazpi - Legazpi (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-07ProTstageLink
1342008 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-07ProTstageLink
612008 GP Miguel Indurain (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-04-051.HConedayLink
852008 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cofidis2008-03-302.HCstageLink
1012008 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cofidis2008-03-302.HCstageLink
822008 (Laurens Ten Dam, Ned, won)Cofidis2008-03-292.HCstageLink
662008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 S.Benedetto del Tronto - S.Benedetto del Tronto (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-18HCstageLink
582008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Castelfidardo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-17HCstageLink
752008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Macerata - Recanati (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-16HCstageLink
1192008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Porto Recanati - Civitanova Marche (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-15HCstageLink
792008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Gubbio - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-14HCstageLink
1092008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Civitavecchia - Gubbio (Rafaelle Illiano, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-13HCstageLink
1382008 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-12HCstageLink
1382008 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Civitavecchia - Civitavecchia (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-03-12HCstageLink
392008 GP di Lugano (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Cofidis2008-03-021.1onedayLink
692008 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-172.1stageLink
612008 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-162.1stageLink
722008 (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-152.1stageLink
752008 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-142.1stageLink
592008 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2008-02-132.1stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-09-231.1onedayLink
802007 (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-09-211.1onedayLink
392007 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2007 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Cofidis2007-09-161.HConedayLink
482007 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-09-151.HConedayLink
1082007 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-09-02ProTonedayLink
DNF2007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Jean - Eudes Desmaret, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-312.1stageLink
1092007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-312.1stageLink
652007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-302.1stageLink
732007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-292.1stageLink
422007 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-282.1stageLink
452007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-261.1onedayLink
262007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-152.1stageLink
112007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (John Gadret, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-142.1stageLink
292007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-132.1stageLink
112007 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Beat Zberg, Swi, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-08-122.1stageLink
22007 La Poly Normande (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-08-051.1onedayLink
1192007 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Cofidis2007-07-122.1stageLink
672007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Andre Vital, Por, won)Cofidis2007-06-162.1stageLink
752007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cofidis2007-06-152.1stageLink
902007 GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-06-142.1stageLink
302007 (Mikel Gaztañaga Etxeberria, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-05-011.1onedayLink
DNF2007 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-04-29ProTonedayLink
122007 (Niels Brouzes, Fra, won)Cofidis2007-04-211.1onedayLink
1522007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cofidis2007-04-12ProTstageLink
1492007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Cofidis2007-04-11ProTstageLink
1522007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Manuel Beltran, Spa, won)Cofidis2007-04-10ProTstageLink
1592007 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Juan José Cobo, Sau-Sunier Dubal, won)Cofidis2007-04-09ProTstageLink
672007 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-04-061.1onedayLink
852007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-04-011.1onedayLink
382007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-03-182.1stageLink
192007 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-03-172.1stageLink
962007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-03-162.1stageLink
362007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-03-152.1stageLink
422007 Milano-Torino (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-03-101.HConedayLink
472007 Tour du Haut Var (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone2007-02-251.1onedayLink
652007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-02-182.1stageLink
1182007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-02-172.1stageLink
482007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-02-162.1stageLink
842007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Cofidis2007-02-152.1stageLink
1172007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Cofidis2007-02-142.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Bourges (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-10-051.1onedayLink
252006 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Artur Gajek, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-09-201.1onedayLink
902006 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2006-09-101.HConedayLink
992006 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Agritubel2006-09-091.HConedayLink
372006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Torsten Hiekmann, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-202.1stageLink
312006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-192.1stageLink
232006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Agritubel2006-08-182.1stageLink
42006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Matthias Russ, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-172.1stageLink
322006 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Agritubel2006-08-162.1stageLink
122006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-08-092.1stageLink
42006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-08-082.1stageLink
402006 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Igor Abakoumov, Van Hemert Groep, won)Agritubel2006-08-072.1stageLink
242006 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Agritubel2006-07-282.HCstageLink
452006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-07-272.HCstageLink
262006 (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Agritubel2006-07-262.HCstageLink
162006 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-07-252.HCstageLink
302006 (Aitor Galdós Alonso, Spa, won)Agritubel2006-07-242.HCstageLink
22006 Tour du Doubs (Yoann Leboulanger, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-07-021.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-06-182.1stageLink
712006 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Agritubel2006-06-172.1stageLink
642006 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-06-162.1stageLink
482006 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-06-152.1stageLink
772006 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Koldo Gil, Spa, won)Agritubel2006-05-312.HCstageLink
82006 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Cédric Herve, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-05-271.1onedayLink
422006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Agritubel2006-05-251.1onedayLink
242006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 3 (Gonzalo Ramirez, Spa, won)Agritubel2006-05-202.1stageLink
222006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 2 (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Agritubel2006-05-192.1stageLink
542006 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-05-182.1stageLink
1022006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Agritubel2006-05-072.HCstageLink
1132006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-05-062.HCstageLink
932006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Agritubel2006-05-052.HCstageLink
1342006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-05-042.HCstageLink
1342006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-05-032.HCstageLink
212006 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-04-301.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-02-191.1onedayLink
402006 Tour du Haut Var (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-02-181.1onedayLink
522006 Trofeo Laigueglia (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Agritubel2006-02-141.1onedayLink
DNF2006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Agritubel2006-02-052.1stageLink
892006 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-02-042.1stageLink
692006 (Eric Leblacher, Fra, won)Agritubel2006-02-032.1stageLink
392006 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Agritubel2006-02-022.1stageLink
492006 (Frederik Willems, Bel, won)Agritubel2006-02-012.1stageLink
172006 GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Agritubel2006-01-311.1onedayLink
2005 Races
972005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Agritubel2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
972005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Agritubel2005-10-091.2onedayLink
742005 Paris-Bourges (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-10-061.1onedayLink
1112005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-09-302.1stageLink
402005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-09-292.1stageLink
502005 GP d'Isbergues (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-09-181.1onedayLink
342005 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Agritubel2005-09-111.HConedayLink
392005 Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Agritubel Loudun 862005-08-312.1stageLink
942005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Agritubel2005-08-262.1stageLink
842005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 4 (Linas Balciunas, Ltu, won)Agritubel2005-08-262.1stageLink
1032005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Agritubel2005-08-252.1stageLink
862005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 2 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Agritubel2005-08-242.1stageLink
472005 Tour du Poitou Charentes Stage 1 (Christophe Agnolutto, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-232.1stageLink
DNF2005 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Agritubel2005-08-192.1stageLink
842005 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Agritubel2005-08-182.1stageLink
422005 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-172.1stageLink
412005 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sébastien Joly, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-162.1stageLink
132005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Samuel Plouhinec, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-102.1stageLink
282005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-092.1stageLink
32005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Agritubel2005-08-082.1stageLink
252005 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Agritubel2005-08-072.1stageLink
552005 (William Bonnet, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-08-022.1stageLink
32005 Polynormande (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-07-311.1onedayLink
222005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 4 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-06-192.2stageLink
42005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Charles Guilbert, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-06-182.2stageLink
312005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-06-182.2stageLink
432005 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Agritubel2005-06-172.2stageLink
232005 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Mathieu Heijboer, Ned, won)Agritubel2005-06-162.2stageLink
672005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 3 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Agritubel2005-06-122.1stageLink
502005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 2 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Agritubel2005-06-112.1stageLink
712005 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Stage 1 (Alexei Markov, Rus, won)Agritubel2005-06-102.1stageLink
462005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 5 (Massimiliano Gentili, Ita, won)Agritubel2005-06-052.HCstageLink
602005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 4a (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Agritubel2005-06-042.HCstageLink
682005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 4b (David Herrero, Spa, won)Agritubel2005-06-042.HCstageLink
512005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 3 (Peio Arreitunandia, Spa, won)Agritubel2005-06-032.HCstageLink
812005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 2 (Eladio Jimenez, Spa, won)Agritubel2005-06-022.HCstageLink
792005 Euskal Bizikleta Stage 1 (Angel Vicioso, Spa, won)Agritubel2005-06-012.HCstageLink
672005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Agritubel2005-05-292.1stageLink
592005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Agritubel2005-05-272.1stageLink
762005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Takehiro Mizutani, Jap, won)Agritubel2005-05-262.1stageLink
402005 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Pedro Soeiro, Por, won)Agritubel2005-05-252.1stageLink
422005 (Brad McGee, Aus, won)Agritubel2005-05-161.1onedayLink
222005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 3 (Kjell Carlstrom, Fin, won)Agritubel2005-05-052.1stageLink
392005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 2 (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Agritubel2005-05-042.1stageLink
372005 Int. UNIQA Classic Stage 1 (Murilo Fischer, Bra, won)Agritubel2005-05-032.1stageLink
692005 Int. UNIQA Classic Prologue (Ondrej Sosenka, Cze, won)Agritubel2005-05-022.1stageLink
32005 (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Agritubel2005-04-172.2stageLink
192005 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-04-162.2stageLink
332005 (Stéphane Couge, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-04-162.2stageLink
522005 (Jimmy Hansen, Den, won)Agritubel2005-04-152.2stageLink
652005 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-04-011.1onedayLink
1092005 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Agritubel2005-03-252.2stageLink
1052005 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Stephane Petilleau, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-03-242.2stageLink
422005 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Agritubel2005-03-232.2stageLink
652005 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-03-222.2stageLink
702005 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Martin Garrido Mayorda, Arg, won)Agritubel2005-03-212.2stageLink
152005 La Roue Tourangelle (Gilles Canouet, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-03-201.2onedayLink
422005 Paris-Troyes (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-03-131.2onedayLink
172005 (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-03-061.2onedayLink
1072005 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-02-062.1stageLink
412005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-02-052.1stageLink
922005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Agritubel2005-02-042.1stageLink
282005 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Agritubel2005-02-032.1stageLink
242005 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Agritubel2005-02-022.1stageLink
2004 Races
512004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-112.5stageLink
792004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-102.5stageLink
242004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-092.5stageLink
742004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-082.5stageLink
502004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-072.5stageLink
822004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-062.5stageLink
402004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-052.5stageLink
342004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-042.5stageLink
712004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-032.5stageLink
822004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-09-022.5stageLink
232004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-272.3stageLink
532004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-272.3stageLink
372004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-262.3stageLink
392004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-252.3stageLink
782004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-242.3stageLink
DNF2004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 5 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-082.3stageLink
692004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 4 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-072.3stageLink
242004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 3 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-062.3stageLink
712004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 2 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-052.3stageLink
842004 Rothaus Regio-Tour International Stage 1 (Stefan Schreck, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-08-042.3stageLink
22004 (Daniele Balestri, Ita, won)RAGT2004-05-301.5onedayLink
782004 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Stage 3 (Fabian Jeker, Swi, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-302.HCstageLink
792004 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Stage 2 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-292.HCstageLink
1012004 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jan Svorada, Cze, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-282.HCstageLink
902004 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Bradley Mcgee, Aus, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-272.HCstageLink
462004 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-151.3onedayLink
362004 GP Cerami (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-04-081.3onedayLink
1082004 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-282.1stageLink
722004 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-282.1stageLink
1382004 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-272.1stageLink
DNF2004 Paris - Nice Stage 8 Stage 8 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-142.HCstageLink
942004 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Stage 7 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-132.HCstageLink
702004 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Stage 6 (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-122.HCstageLink
762004 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Stage 5 (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-112.HCstageLink
1362004 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Stage 3 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-092.HCstageLink
452004 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Stage 2 (Pedro Horrillo, Spa, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-082.HCstageLink
1452004 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Stage 1 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-03-072.HCstageLink
1222004 Classic Haribo (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover2004-02-221.3onedayLink
352004 (Jorg Jaksche, Ger, won)R.A.G.T Semence - MG Rover2004-02-152.3stageLink
322004 (Mario Cipollini, Ita, won)R.A.G.T Semence - MG Rover2004-02-142.3stageLink
352004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)R.A.G.T Semence - MG Rover2004-02-132.3stageLink
432004 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)R.A.G.T Semence - MG Rover2004-02-122.3stageLink
912004 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)R.A.G.T Semence - MG Rover2004-02-112.3stageLink
2003 Races
DNF2003 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Jean Delatour2003-10-051.7.1onedayLink
DNF2003 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Jean Delatour2003-10-05CDMonedayLink
682003 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Jean Delatour2003-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-09-072.5stageLink
1172003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Jean Delatour2003-09-062.5stageLink
1222003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Jean Delatour2003-09-052.5stageLink
662003 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Jean Delatour2003-09-042.5stageLink
792003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-292.3stageLink
1082003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-292.3stageLink
512003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-282.3stageLink
92003 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Robert Sassone, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-272.3stageLink
752003 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-152.3stageLink
602003 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Ludovic Turpin, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-142.3stageLink
272003 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Maryan Hary, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-132.3stageLink
332003 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Jérôme Pineau, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-08-122.3stageLink
72003 Tour du Doubs (Bert Dewaele, Bel, won)Jean Delatour2003-07-061.3onedayLink
292003 Classique des Alpes (Julian Laubet, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-06-071.1onedayLink
322003 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 5 (Eddy Seigneur, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-312.3stageLink
432003 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 4 (Victor Gamito, Por, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-312.3stageLink
682003 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 3 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-302.3stageLink
362003 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 2 (Andrei Zintchenko, Rus, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-292.3stageLink
432003 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Eddy Seigneur, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-282.3stageLink
DNF2003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Christophe Moreau, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-102.1stageLink
1352003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-092.1stageLink
1262003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Lars Michaelsen, Den, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-082.1stageLink
1452003 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Jean Delatour2003-05-072.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...