Name: Roy Curvers

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1979-12-27
Age: 38
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
76770.33747
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
142015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
262017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-191.HConedayLink
52015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
202017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Sunweb2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
362017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Team Sunweb2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
122015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
332017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-20WTonedayLink
222017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
822017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-13WTmultiLink
802017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Sunweb2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1082017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-11WTmultiLink
872017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1042017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1402017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1412017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-08-07WTmultiLink
702017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1182017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-18WTmultiLink
1302017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-17WTmultiLink
752017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-16WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1422017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1742017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Sunweb2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1122017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-20WTmultiLink
1152017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Team Sunweb2017-05-19WTmultiLink
602017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-18WTmultiLink
672017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-17WTmultiLink
842017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-16WTmultiLink
552017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-15WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-14WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Sunweb2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
682015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-12WTonedayLink
782015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-081.HConedayLink
812015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1042015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1462017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Sunweb2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
302016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-091.HConedayLink
152016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-031.HConedayLink
122016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
242016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
712016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
552016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
812016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTonedayLink
162016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTonedayLink
902016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
622016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
1012016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
942016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1222016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1572016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
832016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1132016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
712016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
382016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1002016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1192016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
642016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-25CNmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-12WTmultiLink
752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1352016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1182016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
722016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
1302016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
1042016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
1102016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
1272016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
1022016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-17WTonedayLink
712016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-10WTonedayLink
652016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-03WTonedayLink
672016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1242016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-19WTonedayLink
332016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-212.1multiLink
812016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.1multiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.1multiLink
1022016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.1multiLink
242016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.1multiLink
262016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
322016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
372016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
282016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
162015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-042.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-032.1multiLink
152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-022.1multiLink
102015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-012.1multiLink
942015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-302.1multiLink
292015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-16WTmultiLink
172015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-15WTmultiLink
532015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-14WTmultiLink
1122015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-13WTmultiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-12WTmultiLink
512015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-11WTmultiLink
492015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-10WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-26WTmultiLink
932015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-25WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-22WTmultiLink
632015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-20WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-19WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
802015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1772015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1882015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
442015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-24CNmultiLink
962015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-212.1multiLink
672015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-202.1multiLink
772015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-192.1multiLink
642015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-182.1multiLink
1192015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-172.1multiLink
792015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
572015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
772015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
982015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
722015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-242.1multiLink
1222015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-232.1multiLink
872015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
872015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
782015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
992015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1262015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
862015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
342015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1452015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
502015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
772015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
842015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
412015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
1022015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1182015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1612014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
872014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
962014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
642014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-222.1stageLink
102014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-212.1stageLink
482014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-202.1stageLink
722014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-192.1stageLink
1192014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-182.1stageLink
892014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1022014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
522014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
482014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1022014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-152.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-142.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1142014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-122.HCstageLink
982014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1492014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
722014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
922014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
962014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-092.1stageLink
542014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
1032014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
702014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
722014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
742013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 1: La Louvière - Moorslede 194.8km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-032.1stageLink
532013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
42013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
812013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
82013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-312.1stageLink
222013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-302.1stageLink
832013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
662013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
402013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
742013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1362013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1272013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1032013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-14FrancestageLink
522013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-13FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-12FrancestageLink
302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1062013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1282013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-04FrancestageLink
532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1402013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1172013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-29FrancestageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
632013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-162.1stageLink
412013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-152.1stageLink
852013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-142.1stageLink
282013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-132.1stageLink
1162013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2013-06-122.1stageLink
832013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-252.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-242.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-232.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-222.HCstageLink
572013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-122.1stageLink
882013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-112.1stageLink
732013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-052.HCstageLink
932013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-042.HCstageLink
582013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-032.HCstageLink
152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-022.HCstageLink
442013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-012.HCstageLink
872013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
512013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
872013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
652013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-282.HCstageLink
532013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-272.HCstageLink
812013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1042013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1142013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
682013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
482013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-082.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-072.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-062.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-052.HCstageLink
562013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
692012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-282.HCstageLink
412012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-272.HCstageLink
382012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-262.HCstageLink
832012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-252.HCstageLink
222012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-242.HCstageLink
742012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-232.HCstageLink
232012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-222.HCstageLink
402012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-212.HCstageLink
322012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-202.HCstageLink
802012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-091.1onedayLink
132012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
342012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-021.1onedayLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-302.1stageLink
1282012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-292.1stageLink
932012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-282.1stageLink
192012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-272.1stageLink
362012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1132012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
742012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
512012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-012.1stageLink
152012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-312.1stageLink
962012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
512012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
622012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
602012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1252012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
772012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
422012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
572012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-22stageLink
1252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-21stageLink
1142012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-20stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-19stageLink
1042012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-18stageLink
162012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
942012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
812012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
672012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
952012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
1012012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1642012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-09stageLink
1542012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-08stageLink
1092012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-07stageLink
122012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-06stageLink
1332012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-05stageLink
302012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-04stageLink
1932012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-03stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
1732012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-02stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
872012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-01stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
1982012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-30stageLink
132012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-24stageLink
612012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-20onedayLink
952012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-17stageLink
992012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-16stageLink
472012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-15stageLink
742012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-14stageLink
642012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-02stageLink
82012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-01stageLink
72012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-31stageLink
912012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-30stageLink
712012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
852012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-12stageLink
692012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-11stageLink
722012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
692012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
1052012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
732012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
1452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
1442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
1452012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
1592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
312012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
1742012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
672012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
832012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
702012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
812012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-17stageLink
152012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-16stageLink
742012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-15stageLink
752012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-14stageLink
692012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-10stageLink
212012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-09stageLink
972012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-08stageLink
602012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-07stageLink
272012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
342011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-11onedayLink
92011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-09onedayLink
192011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-04onedayLink
392011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-03onedayLink
82011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-21onedayLink
702011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-16onedayLink
652011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-06stageLink
1482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-04stageLink
1592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-03stageLink
1612011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-02stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-01stageLink
1552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-31stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-29stageLink
1372011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28stageLink
1722011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-27stageLink
1102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-26stageLink
1542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-25stageLink
1732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-24stageLink
1162011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-23stageLink
1462011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-22stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21stageLink
1612011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-20stageLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-14stageLink
562011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-13stageLink
1222011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-12stageLink
842011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-11stageLink
1232011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-10stageLink
742011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-09stageLink
1442011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-08stageLink
72011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31onedayLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-29stageLink
752011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-27stageLink
452011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-26stageLink
442011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-25stageLink
542011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-24stageLink
872011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-23stageLink
352011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-26stageLink
12011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-22onedayLink
672011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
132011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
732011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
1092011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-15stageLink
592011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05onedayLink
292011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
952011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
142011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
342011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
312011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
992011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22onedayLink
282011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-20onedayLink
682011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-03onedayLink
672011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-23onedayLink
212011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-18onedayLink
1192011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-16onedayLink
862011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
672011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
82011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
572011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-26onedayLink
552011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-20stageLink
302011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-12stageLink
782011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-11stageLink
152011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10stageLink
632011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09stageLink
192011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06stageLink
112011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-05stageLink
242011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-04stageLink
142011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-03stageLink
452011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
1002010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-12onedayLink
192010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
272010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-03stageLink
342010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-02stageLink
552010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-01stageLink
122010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-30stageLink
462010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-22onedayLink
632010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-19onedayLink
1102010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-12onedayLink
82010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11onedayLink
602010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-08onedayLink
902010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-24stageLink
812010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-23stageLink
1012010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22stageLink
572010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-21stageLink
892010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-20stageLink
382010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-19stageLink
1182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-18stageLink
1322010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-17stageLink
202010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-15onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...