Name: Reinier Honig

Nation: Ned
Birth Date: 1983-10-28
Age: 34
Career Statistics (2002 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46164.81541
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
762017 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-052.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
822017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
662017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
642017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
652017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1272015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
652015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
652015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-10-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-201.1onedayLink
972015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
352015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-241.1onedayLink
772015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-05-071.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-26WTonedayLink
1332015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Roompot2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Roompot2017-04-19WTonedayLink
702015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
342017 Giro dell'Appennino (Danilo Celano, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-091.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Team Vorarlberg2017-04-021.1onedayLink
512017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Team Vorarlberg2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
812015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
1002015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
982015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
662015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
382016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-041.1onedayLink
502016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-171.HConedayLink
902016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-141.1onedayLink
412016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-041.HConedayLink
192016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
802016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1392016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
672016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-311.HConedayLink
372016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
962016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
262016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
722016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
572016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-121.1onedayLink
682016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
1032016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
802016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
702016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
742016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1302016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1572016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1092016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1142016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1652016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1432016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1362016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1462016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-21WTmultiLink
762016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
1142016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-212.1multiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.1multiLink
1252016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.1multiLink
1572016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.1multiLink
1602016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.1multiLink
632016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
1122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
1192015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
1212015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
942015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
1452015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
352015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
1012015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
842015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
542015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
832015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1222015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
832015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
492015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
822015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.1multiLink
832015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.1multiLink
782015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.1multiLink
1142015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.1multiLink
732015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.1multiLink
472015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
662015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
702015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
962015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
872015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
762015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
932015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
922015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
682015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-102.1multiLink
762015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-092.1multiLink
882015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
932015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
912015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-072.1multiLink
702015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1142015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
842015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Roompot2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
762015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1122015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
532015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
1022015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
1422015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
752014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-122.HCstageLink
482014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-112.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-102.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-092.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-082.HCstageLink
1002014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-072.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-07-062.HCstageLink
582014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Vorarlberg2014-06-29CNstageLink
2013 Races
732013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
302013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1632013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
102013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-312.1stageLink
492013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-302.1stageLink
612013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-232.1stageLink
862013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-222.1stageLink
862013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-212.1stageLink
132013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-202.1stageLink
482013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-112.1stageLink
692013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-102.1stageLink
722013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-092.1stageLink
742013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-08-082.1stageLink
912013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-242.HCstageLink
872013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-232.HCstageLink
502013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-222.HCstageLink
422013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-212.HCstageLink
542013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-23CNstageLink
1012013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-162.1stageLink
1112013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-152.1stageLink
992013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-142.1stageLink
792013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-132.1stageLink
1262013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-122.1stageLink
212013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
812013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1442013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
392013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1342013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1492013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-272.HCstageLink
852013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-262.HCstageLink
832013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Crelan-Euphony2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-10-141.HConedayLink
182012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
842012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
232012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1272012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-09-012.1stageLink
902012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Landbouwkrediet2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
92012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-172.HCstageLink
212012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-162.HCstageLink
52012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-152.HCstageLink
162012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-08-142.HCstageLink
592012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-252.HCstageLink
742012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-242.HCstageLink
1092012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-232.HCstageLink
392012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-222.HCstageLink
462012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-212.HCstageLink
232012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-12stageLink
312012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-11stageLink
352012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-10stageLink
292012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-09stageLink
332012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-08stageLink
522012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-07stageLink
242012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-05stageLink
82012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-04stageLink
1202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-03stageLink
222012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-02stageLink
402012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-07-01stageLink
202012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-30stageLink
142012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-29stageLink
DNF2012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-16stageLink
1462012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-15stageLink
912012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-02stageLink
1172012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-06-01stageLink
1252012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-31stageLink
1242012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-30stageLink
442012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-26onedayLink
132012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-20stageLink
192012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-19stageLink
1092012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-18stageLink
462012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-17stageLink
1192012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-05-16stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-22onedayLink
1372012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-18onedayLink
1152012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-04-15onedayLink
832012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-09onedayLink
112012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-04-05onedayLink
112012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-31onedayLink
1402012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-29stageLink
1372012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-28stageLink
1782012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-27stageLink
312012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-18onedayLink
622012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-03-17onedayLink
692012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2012-03-09onedayLink
52012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-25onedayLink
322012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-06onedayLink
702011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-04onedayLink
102011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-10-02onedayLink
212011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-16onedayLink
502011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-10stageLink
212011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-08stageLink
132011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-07stageLink
142011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-09-06stageLink
322011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-24onedayLink
162011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-21onedayLink
232011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-19stageLink
442011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-18stageLink
222011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-17stageLink
122011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-08-16stageLink
402011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 RaboRonde Heerlen: The Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-29stageLink
352011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-07-27stageLink
32011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-26stageLink
572011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-21onedayLink
922011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-19stageLink
922011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-18stageLink
652011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-17stageLink
982011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-16stageLink
1282011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-15stageLink
162011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-06-05onedayLink
592011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-29onedayLink
582011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-05-28onedayLink
472011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-20onedayLink
1142011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Landbouwkrediet2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
192010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-10-05onedayLink
1302010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-09-15onedayLink
122010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-09-12onedayLink
332010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Acqua & Sapone- D'Angelo & Anteri2010-09-11onedayLink
252010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-08-29onedayLink
382010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-08-03stageLink
182010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-28stageLink
182010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-27stageLink
182010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-26stageLink
162010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-25stageLink
182010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-07-24stageLink
132010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Oudenbosch (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-06-27stageLink
102010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-20stageLink
912010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-19stageLink
672010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-18stageLink
672010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-182.1stageLink
1082010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-17stageLink
1082010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-06-172.1stageLink
522010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1392010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1212010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-282.HCstageLink
782010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1422010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci2010-05-262.HCstageLink
1002010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-232.1stageLink
432010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-222.1stageLink
372010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-212.1stageLink
402010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-202.1stageLink
152010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-192.1stageLink
1142010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5: Ardres - Dunkerque 179.5km (Benoit Vaugrenard, Fra, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-092.HCstageLink
812010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-082.HCstageLink
932010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-072.HCstageLink
552010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-062.HCstageLink
202010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-05-052.HCstageLink
1402010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-21HISonedayLink
1342010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1092010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-04-012.HCstageLink
1302010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1262010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1262010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Acqua e Sapone2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
1262010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Acqua & Sapone2010-03-241.1onedayLink
2009 Races
62009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Vacansoleil2009-06-071.HConedayLink
822009 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-22HISonedayLink
1102009 Amstel Gold Race (Serguei Ivanov, Rus, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-04-19UPTonedayLink
942009 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-292.HCstageLink
602009 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-292.HCstageLink
142009 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2009-03-282.HCstageLink
2008 Races
232008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-10-031.1onedayLink
212008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-241.1onedayLink
72008 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-191.1onedayLink
92008 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-09-141.1onedayLink
162008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-311.1onedayLink
42008 Druivenkoers - Overijse (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-271.1onedayLink
252008 GP Stad Zottegem (Roy Sentjes, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-191.1onedayLink
92008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-171.2onedayLink
812008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-092.2stageLink
362008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-082.2stageLink
692008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-072.2stageLink
132008 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-062.2stageLink
302008 (Valery Kaykov, Rus, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-052.2stageLink
882008 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola (David Arroyo Duran, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-08-031.1onedayLink
12008 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-311.1onedayLink
142008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Reinier Honig, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-132.2stageLink
302008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-122.2stageLink
252008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-112.2stageLink
332008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-102.2stageLink
92008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-07-092.2stageLink
132008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-212.1stageLink
182008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-202.1stageLink
732008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-192.1stageLink
832008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-182.1stageLink
1332008 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-172.1stageLink
92008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 6 (Federico Pagani, Argentina, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-072.2stageLink
222008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-062.2stageLink
322008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 5a (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-062.2stageLink
312008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 4 (Sergi Escobar, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-052.2stageLink
102008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 3 (Marcel Beima, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-042.2stageLink
802008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 2 (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-032.2stageLink
142008 Volta Continental a Lleida Stage 1 (Bart Wellens, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-06-022.2stageLink
92008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-252.2stageLink
712008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-242.2stageLink
862008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
982008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-232.2stageLink
522008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-222.2stageLink
962008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-212.2stageLink
1022008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-202.2stageLink
1352008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-192.2stageLink
1282008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-182.2stageLink
632008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-172.2stageLink
132008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-05-141.1onedayLink
82008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-272.2stageLink
502008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-262.2stageLink
692008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-252.2stageLink
1042008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-242.2stageLink
1002008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Paidi O'Brien, Ireland, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-232.2stageLink
242008 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-201.2onedayLink
1032008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-132.2stageLink
32008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-132.2stageLink
1022008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-122.2stageLink
82008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-112.2stageLink
152008 Hel van het Mergelland (Tony Martin, Ger, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-04-051.1onedayLink
1002008 Le Samyn (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-051.1onedayLink
282008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)P3Transfer - Batavus2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
182007 GP Briek Schotte (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-09-11NEonedayLink
1052007 Schaal J.C. Sels Merksem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-09-041.1onedayLink
572007 GP Stad Zottegem (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-211.1onedayLink
102007 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-052.2stageLink
22007 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-042.2stageLink
82007 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-032.2stageLink
232007 (Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-022.2stageLink
612007 (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-08-012.2stageLink
82007 Internatie (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-07-261.2onedayLink
202007 Delta Profronde (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-06-161.1onedayLink
42007 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Paul van Schalen, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-202.2stageLink
1112007 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-192.2stageLink
362007 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-182.2stageLink
1312007 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
92007 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-172.2stageLink
1202007 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-162.2stageLink
492007 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-152.2stageLink
1352007 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-142.2stageLink
1442007 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Martyn Maaskant, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-132.2stageLink
482007 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-122.2stageLink
252007 Omloop der Kempen (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-05-061.2onedayLink
172007 Ronde van Overijssel (Marco Bos, Ned, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-05-051.2onedayLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-292.2stageLink
52007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-282.2stageLink
192007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Nuno Marta Duarte, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-272.2stageLink
52007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-262.2stageLink
42007 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Andre Vital, Por, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-252.2stageLink
652007 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Martijn Maaskant, Bel, won)P3 Transfer - Fondas Team2007-04-141.1onedayLink
362007 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-04-071.1onedayLink
772007 (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-04-011.1onedayLink
992007 Le Samyn (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2007-03-071.1onedayLink
2006 Races
172006 Delta Profronde (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-09-231.1onedayLink
702006 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-09-151.1onedayLink
132006 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Vidal Celis Zabala, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-202.2stageLink
532006 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-192.2stageLink
1042006 Circuito Montanes Stage 5 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-182.2stageLink
1202006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-172.2stageLink
762006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-162.2stageLink
522006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-152.2stageLink
1312006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-142.2stageLink
502006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 3 (René Obst, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-112.2stageLink
32006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 2 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-102.2stageLink
72006 OZ Wielerweekend Stage 1 (Wolfram Wiese, Ger, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-06-102.2stageLink
192006 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-06-071.HConedayLink
512006 Tour de Gironde Stage 2 (Jérôme Bonnace, Fra, won)Fondas P3 - Tranfer2006-05-262.2stageLink
112006 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-212.2stageLink
762006 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-202.2stageLink
772006 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-192.2stageLink
1052006 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-182.2stageLink
722006 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-172.2stageLink
882006 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Marco Bos, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-162.2stageLink
402006 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-152.2stageLink
362006 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-142.2stageLink
222006 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Rick Flens, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-132.2stageLink
82006 Ronde van Overijssel (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-05-061.2onedayLink
DNF2006 (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-04-171.1onedayLink
82006 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-04-061.1onedayLink
262006 Hel van het Mergelland (Mihaylo Khalilov, Ukr, won)Fondas - P3 Transfer2006-04-011.1onedayLink
522006 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-03-261.1onedayLink
922006 Nokere-Koerse (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Fondas P3 Transfer Team2006-03-151.1onedayLink
2005 Races
1192005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 5 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-06-182.1stageLink
612005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 4 (Erwin Thijs, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-06-172.1stageLink
1282005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-06-162.1stageLink
1312005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2 (Michael Rich, Ger, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-06-152.1stageLink
192005 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-06-152.1stageLink
132005 (James Perry, RSA, won)Team Bert Story - Piels2005-05-28(Lux)onedayLink
592005 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Piet Rooyakkers, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-222.2stageLink
792005 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-212.2stageLink
972005 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-202.2stageLink
912005 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-192.2stageLink
1092005 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-182.2stageLink
402005 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-182.2stageLink
872005 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-172.2stageLink
422005 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-162.2stageLink
72005 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Hans Dekkers, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-152.2stageLink
512005 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2005-05-142.2stageLink
DNF2005 Hel van het Mergelland (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2005-04-021.1onedayLink
2004 Races
312004 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-10-121.3onedayLink
142004 GP Wieler Revue (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CT Bert Story Piels2004-09-26NEonedayLink
332004 Delta Profronde (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-09-041.2onedayLink
292004 Dwars door Gendringen (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-08-221.3onedayLink
622004 Omloop van de Grensstreek (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)CT Bert Story Piels2004-08-171.6onedayLink
72004 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Danny Verelst, Bel, won)CT Bert Story Piels2004-06-301.6onedayLink
1472004 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-06-162.3stageLink
102004 Ringerike GP Stage 5 (Jos Lucassen, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-06-132.5stageLink
342004 Ringerike GP Stage 4 (Kimmo Kananen, Fin, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-06-122.5stageLink
352004 Ringerike GP Stage 3 (Jakob Moe Rasmussen, Den, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-06-112.5stageLink
102004 Ringerike GP Stage 2 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-06-102.5stageLink
192004 Ringerike GP Stage 1 (Mads Christensen, Den, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-06-092.5stageLink
532004 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-232.5stageLink
272004 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-222.5stageLink
522004 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Peter Mohlmann, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-212.5stageLink
832004 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-202.5stageLink
712004 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-192.5stageLink
122004 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Arno Wallaard, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-192.5stageLink
982004 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Jukka Vastaranta, Fin, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-182.5stageLink
102004 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Dmitri Kozontchouk, Rus, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-172.5stageLink
652004 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Marvin Van der Pluijm, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-162.5stageLink
742004 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-05-152.5stageLink
292004 Omloop der Kempen (Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Ned, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-05-091.5onedayLink
142004 Ronde van Overyssel (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-05-011.5onedayLink
332004 Veenendaal-Veenendaal (Simone Cadamuro, Ita, won)Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels2004-04-161.2onedayLink
DNF2004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-04-092.6stageLink
972004 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Anders Lund, Den, won)Bert Story - Piels2004-04-082.6stageLink
2003 Races
1002003 Grote Prijs Stad Geel (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-07-111.7.2onedayLink
522003 Bira Stage 5 (Aritz Arruti Basterretxea, Spa, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-062.6stageLink
642003 Bira Stage 4b (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-052.6stageLink
592003 Bira Stage 4a (Javier Benítez Pomares, Spa, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-052.6stageLink
482003 Bira Stage 3 (José Angel Gómez Marchante, Spa, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-042.6stageLink
272003 Bira Stage 2 (Efrain Gutierrez Sanchez, Spa, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-032.6stageLink
82003 Bira Stage 1 (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Dutch National Team2003-07-022.6stageLink
132003 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Jens Erik Madsen, Den, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-092.7.1stageLink
1062003 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Marcel Sieberg, Ger, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-072.7.1stageLink
862003 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-072.7.1stageLink
602003 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bert Story Piels TT2003-06-062.7.1stageLink
712003 GP Istria 1 - Umag (Bostjan Mervar, Slo, won)Bert Story - Piels2003-02-091.5onedayLink
2002 Races
382002 (Ruslan Gryshchenko, Ukr, won)35.36.432002-06-231.7.1onedayLink
392002 (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-05-262.7.1stageLink
182002 (Sebastian Chavanel, Fra, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-05-252.7.1stageLink
452002 (Marcus Fothen, Ger, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-05-242.7.1stageLink
352002 (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-05-232.7.1stageLink
852002 Hasselt-Spa-Hasselt (Johan Van Summeren, Bel, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-05-091.5onedayLink
542002 Ronde van Noord-Holland (Rudi Kemna, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-04-071.3onedayLink
542002 Omloop van het Waasland-Kemzeke (Peter Van Agtmaal, Ned, won)Bert Story - Piels2002-03-171.5onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...