Name: Rony Martias

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1980-08-04
Age: 39
Career Statistics (2002 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
50862.351556
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1132013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1402013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
1342013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
1162013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
1382013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Accent Jobs-Wanty2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
1472013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-08-072.1stageLink
1082013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
802013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
672013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
932013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1112013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
602013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
132013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
792013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
902013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
1242013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
1482013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
622013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
372013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
1192013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
742013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
512013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
1292013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-052.1stageLink
822013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sojasun2013-04-042.1stageLink
972013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
802013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
572013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-04-022.1stageLink
812013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
872013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1262013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1092013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
1242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
1272013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
712013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-152.1stageLink
592012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-142.1stageLink
622012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-132.1stageLink
92012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-122.1stageLink
152012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-112.1stageLink
122012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-102.1stageLink
62012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-09-092.1stageLink
722012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-242.1stageLink
172012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
1142012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-232.1stageLink
102012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-222.1stageLink
112012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-212.1stageLink
1342012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-08-012.1stageLink
232012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
312012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-17stageLink
512012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-16stageLink
912012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-15stageLink
392012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-14stageLink
1152012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-02stageLink
1212012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-01stageLink
1222012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-31stageLink
342012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-30stageLink
1112012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-13stageLink
992012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-12stageLink
652012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-11stageLink
1182012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-07stageLink
452012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-06stageLink
1292012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-05stageLink
1362012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-04stageLink
DNF2012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-15onedayLink
252012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-08onedayLink
212012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05onedayLink
1172012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04onedayLink
52012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-25stageLink
622012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
672012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-24stageLink
112012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-18onedayLink
1022012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-16onedayLink
642012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-14onedayLink
62012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-04onedayLink
142012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-29onedayLink
392012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
852012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-12stageLink
72012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-11stageLink
392012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-10stageLink
132012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-09stageLink
662012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
582012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
602012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-04stageLink
472012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-03stageLink
682012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-02stageLink
2011 Races
762011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-09onedayLink
542011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-04onedayLink
72011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02stageLink
542011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-01stageLink
472011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-30stageLink
212011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-29stageLink
692011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-21onedayLink
342011 Grand Prix de la Somme 2011 (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-16onedayLink
642011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-11onedayLink
182011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-26stageLink
1152011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
1192011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-25stageLink
912011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-24stageLink
402011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-23stageLink
132011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-07stageLink
1062011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-06stageLink
1182011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-04stageLink
872011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-03stageLink
632011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
942011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
1032011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
882011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
202011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
112011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29stageLink
1022011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-28stageLink
182011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-27stageLink
382011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-26stageLink
942011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-25stageLink
212011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-15stageLink
132011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-14stageLink
372011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-13stageLink
942011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-08stageLink
822011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-07stageLink
272011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-06stageLink
662011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-05stageLink
762011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-17onedayLink
1262011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-14onedayLink
602011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
262011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
1542011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
232011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
1042011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-23onedayLink
42011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
312011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-19onedayLink
972011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-16onedayLink
452011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-06stageLink
562011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-05stageLink
962011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-04stageLink
242011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
532011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
1102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-13stageLink
1102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-12stageLink
102011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-11stageLink
862011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-10stageLink
552011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-09stageLink
2010 Races
562010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
442010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-03stageLink
992010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
1792010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
1052010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
852010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26onedayLink
702010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
992010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-17onedayLink
962010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-29onedayLink
782010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-27stageLink
932010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
612010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-26stageLink
862010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-25stageLink
682010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-24stageLink
412010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-15stageLink
942010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-14stageLink
1122010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-13stageLink
1062010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-12stageLink
1262010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-11stageLink
1202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-10stageLink
1222010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-08stageLink
992010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-07stageLink
1222010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-06stageLink
1062010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
612010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
62010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 5: Chaudfontaine - Lontzen 164.7km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-28stageLink
962010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 4: Vielsalm - Villers-le-Bouillet 168km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
942010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 3: Andenne - Hotton 180.2km (Kristof Goddaert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-26stageLink
112010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 2: Braine-le-Comte - Saintes 201.9km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-25stageLink
252010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-24stageLink
992010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-202.2stageLink
992010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-20stageLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-192.2stageLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-19stageLink
1062010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-182.2stageLink
1062010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-18stageLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-172.2stageLink
322010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-17stageLink
922010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-131.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-052.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-042.HCstageLink
1112010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-032.HCstageLink
662010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-022.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1072010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
292010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
192010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
22010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
732010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.1stageLink
372010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.1stageLink
822010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.1stageLink
DNF2010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4: Merville - Cassel 181.3km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-082.HCstageLink
222010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3: Menin - Ypres 189km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-072.HCstageLink
372010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2: Coulogne - Auby 196.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-062.HCstageLink
472010 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1: Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes 143.8km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-052.HCstageLink
342010 Tro-Bro Léon (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-181.1onedayLink
1002010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-11HISonedayLink
452010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-071.HConedayLink
402010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-282.2stageLink
42010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-272.2stageLink
42010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-262.2stageLink
362010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-252.2stageLink
152010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-242.2stageLink
52010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-232.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-222.2stageLink
112010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-171.1onedayLink
102010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-072.1stageLink
162010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-062.1stageLink
22010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-052.1stageLink
122010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-031.1onedayLink
922010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-192.1stageLink
782010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-182.1stageLink
572010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-172.1stageLink
202010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-162.1stageLink
962010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-152.1stageLink
182010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-142.1stageLink
842010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-122.1stageLink
432010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-112.1stageLink
562010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-102.1stageLink
952010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-092.1stageLink
662010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-082.1stageLink
332010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
482009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-072.HCstageLink
672009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-062.HCstageLink
992009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-052.HCstageLink
162009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-042.HCstageLink
612009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-032.HCstageLink
432009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-12HISonedayLink
632009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-312.HCstageLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
142009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-17HISstageLink
1632009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Civitanova Marche - Camerino (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-16HISstageLink
1712009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Loreto - Macerata (ITT) (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-15HISstageLink
1432009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Foligno - Montelupone (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-14HISstageLink
202009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Fucecchio - Santa Croce sull'Arno (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-13HISstageLink
1452009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Volterra - Marina di Carrara (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-12HISstageLink
1722009 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Cecina - Capannori (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-11HISstageLink
432009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-281.HConedayLink
152009 Tour Down Under Stage 6 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-25UPTstageLink
1022009 Tour Down Under Stage 5 Snapper Point - Willunga (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-24UPTstageLink
672009 Tour Down Under Stage 4 Burnside Village - Angaston (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-23UPTstageLink
1052009 Tour Down Under Stage 3 Unley - Victor Harbor (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-22UPTstageLink
442009 Tour Down Under Stage 2 Hahndorf - Stirling (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-21UPTstageLink
132009 Tour Down Under Stage 1 Norwood - Mawson Lakes (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-20UPTstageLink
152009 Tour Down Under Prologue Cancer Council Classic (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-01-18UPTstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Patrice Halgand, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-302.HCstageLink
622008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-292.HCstageLink
632008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-282.HCstageLink
852008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-272.HCstageLink
342008 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-07-262.HCstageLink
DNF2008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-252.1stageLink
342008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-242.1stageLink
1102008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3 (Eladio Jimenez Sanchez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-232.1stageLink
1082008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-222.1stageLink
312008 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-212.1stageLink
1052008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-162.1stageLink
332008 (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-201.1onedayLink
162008 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-171.1onedayLink
142008 Gent-Wevelgem (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-09ProTonedayLink
172008 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Mikhaylo Khalilov, Colombia Selle Italia, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-061.1onedayLink
322008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-032.HCstageLink
82008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-032.HCstageLink
92008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-022.HCstageLink
152008 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-04-012.HCstageLink
1382008 Milano - Sanremo (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-22MEonedayLink
12008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 6 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-122.1stageLink
52008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 5 (Stefan Rucker, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-112.1stageLink
62008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 4 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-102.1stageLink
22008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 3 (Walter Proch, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-092.1stageLink
112008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 2 (Sergio Laganà, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-082.1stageLink
32008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Stage 1 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-072.1stageLink
42008 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix Prologue (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-062.1stageLink
1172008 Omloop Het Volk / Circuit Het Volk (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-011.HConedayLink
542008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-172.HCstageLink
902008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-162.HCstageLink
492008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-152.HCstageLink
72008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-142.HCstageLink
832008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-132.HCstageLink
1372008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-122.HCstageLink
482008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-112.HCstageLink
702008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-102.HCstageLink
372008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-092.HCstageLink
372008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-092.HCstageLink
62008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 5 (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-202.1stageLink
12008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 4 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-192.1stageLink
32008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 3 (Maxime Vantomme, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-182.1stageLink
82008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 2 (Stéphane Bonsergent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-172.1stageLink
12008 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-162.1stageLink
2007 Races
732007 Circuit Franco-Belge Circuit Franco-Belge (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-10-042.1stageLink
92007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-09-01ProTstageLink
892007 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-261.1onedayLink
952007 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-19ProTonedayLink
192007 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-08-10ProTstageLink
832007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-312.HCstageLink
662007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Giuseppe Palumbo, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-302.HCstageLink
592007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-292.HCstageLink
792007 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Luis Pasamontes, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-07-282.HCstageLink
1012007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-092.HCstageLink
992007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Laurent Brochard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-082.HCstageLink
362007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-072.HCstageLink
462007 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-06-062.HCstageLink
602007 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-202.1stageLink
122007 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-202.1stageLink
902007 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-192.1stageLink
842007 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-182.1stageLink
892007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-132.HCstageLink
902007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Mathieu Ladagnous, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-122.HCstageLink
1482007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-112.HCstageLink
132007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-102.HCstageLink
142007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-092.HCstageLink
712007 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-05-082.HCstageLink
72007 (Saïd Haddou, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-221.1onedayLink
342007 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-191.1onedayLink
412007 Paris - Roubaix (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-15ProTonedayLink
652007 Gent - Wevelgem (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-11ProTonedayLink
982007 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-08ProTonedayLink
152007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-052.HCstageLink
392007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-052.HCstageLink
242007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-042.HCstageLink
1452007 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-04-032.HCstageLink
682007 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-311.HConedayLink
1482007 Milano - Sanremo (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-24ProTonedayLink
212007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-182.1stageLink
242007 (Martin Garrido, Arg, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-172.1stageLink
32007 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-162.1stageLink
72007 (Javier Benitez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-152.1stageLink
352007 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-03-041.1onedayLink
932007 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-182.1stageLink
1072007 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-172.1stageLink
1202007 (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-162.1stageLink
202007 (Mikhail Ignatiev, Lokomotiv, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-152.1stageLink
162007 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-02-142.1stageLink
852007 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-01-312.1stageLink
1112007 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-01-302.1stageLink
522007 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-01-292.1stageLink
632007 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2007-01-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Japan Cup (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-10-221.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-10-081.2UonedayLink
DNF2006 Paris - Tours (Frédéric Guesdon, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-10-08ProTonedayLink
902006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-09-302.1stageLink
1262006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-09-292.1stageLink
782006 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Kevin Van Impe, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-09-282.1stageLink
512006 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-201.1onedayLink
1252006 Deutschland-Tour Deutschland-Tour (Vladimir Gusev, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-08-01ProTstageLink
552006 (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-06-04ProTstageLink
DNF2006 (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-251.1onedayLink
222006 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-142.1stageLink
992006 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-142.1stageLink
992006 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-132.1stageLink
12006 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Rony Martias, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-122.1stageLink
982006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Isaac Galvez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-072.HCstageLink
942006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-062.HCstageLink
1382006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-052.HCstageLink
702006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-042.HCstageLink
232006 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-05-032.HCstageLink
82006 (Emilien-Benoît Bergès, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-221.1onedayLink
122006 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-161.1onedayLink
302006 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-131.1onedayLink
882006 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-09ProTonedayLink
512006 Gent - Wevelgem (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-04-05ProTonedayLink
402006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 4 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-302.HCstageLink
992006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3 (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-302.HCstageLink
812006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-292.HCstageLink
902006 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Leif Hoste, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-282.HCstageLink
1712006 Tirreno - Adriatico Tirreno - Adriatico (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-03-08ProTstageLink
272006 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-261.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Classic Haribo (Arnaud Coyot, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-191.1onedayLink
122006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 4 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-122.1stageLink
142006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 3 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-112.1stageLink
62006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 2 (Enrico Degano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-102.1stageLink
112006 GP Internacional Costa Azul Stage 1 (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-02-092.1stageLink
112006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-222.HCstageLink
32006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-212.HCstageLink
132006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-202.HCstageLink
52006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-192.HCstageLink
392006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-182.HCstageLink
142006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under (Mauro Dadalto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2006-01-172.HCstageLink
2005 Races
352005 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-091.2onedayLink
352005 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-10-09ProTonedayLink
62005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-302.1stageLink
1312005 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-292.1stageLink
422005 GP d'Isbergues (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-181.1onedayLink
1022005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Carl Naibo, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-092.1stageLink
962005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-082.1stageLink
942005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-072.1stageLink
1102005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jesus Del Nero, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-062.1stageLink
822005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Christian Muller, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-052.1stageLink
22005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Koen De Kort, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-042.1stageLink
832005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-032.1stageLink
392005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-022.1stageLink
102005 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Lars Bak, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-09-012.1stageLink
1502005 Deutschland Tour Deutschland Tour (Bram Tankink, Ned, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-15ProTstageLink
1362005 Eneco Tour of Benelux Eneco Tour of Benelux (Rik Verbrugghe, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-08-03ProTstageLink
952005 HEW-Cyclassics-Cup - Hamburg (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-07-31ProTonedayLink
142005 Giro d'Italia Giro d'Italia (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-05-07ProTstageLink
722005 Tour de Romandie Tour de Romandie (Oscar Pereiro, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-26ProTstageLink
172005 (Tristan Valentin, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-171.1onedayLink
222005 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-141.1onedayLink
692005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Damien Nazon, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-072.1stageLink
662005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Andy Flickinger, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-062.1stageLink
832005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Florent Brard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-062.1stageLink
602005 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-04-052.1stageLink
662005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 4 (Viatcheslav Ekimov, Rus, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-312.HCstageLink
1122005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 3 (Tom Steels, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-312.HCstageLink
1662005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 2 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-302.HCstageLink
1602005 KBC Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde Stage 1 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-292.HCstageLink
1352005 Paris - Nice Paris - Nice (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-03-06ProTstageLink
1192005 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-132.1stageLink
1242005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-112.1stageLink
1032005 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-102.1stageLink
182005 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-02-092.1stageLink
822005 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-312.1stageLink
862005 Doha International GP (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Bouygues Telecom2005-01-291.1onedayLink
2004 Races
1182004 Paris - Tours (Erik Dekker, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-10-10CDMonedayLink
222004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 4 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-262.3stageLink
262004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-252.3stageLink
292004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-242.3stageLink
122004 Circuit Franco-Belge Stage 1 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-232.3stageLink
52004 GP d'Isbergues (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-191.2onedayLink
432004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Thomas Lovkvist, Sweden, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-112.5stageLink
982004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Theo Eltink, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-102.5stageLink
1202004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Martin Mares, Cze, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-092.5stageLink
992004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-082.5stageLink
892004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-072.5stageLink
1082004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-062.5stageLink
1182004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-052.5stageLink
892004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-042.5stageLink
912004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-032.5stageLink
372004 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-09-022.5stageLink
352004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 5 (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-272.3stageLink
512004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-272.3stageLink
222004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-262.3stageLink
52004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 2 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-252.3stageLink
222004 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne Stage 1 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-242.3stageLink
752004 (Aliaksandr Kuchynski, Rus, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-221.3onedayLink
682004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 6 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-082.2stageLink
682004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 5 (Tomas Vaitkus, Lit, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-072.2stageLink
532004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 4 (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-062.2stageLink
802004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 3 (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-062.2stageLink
512004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 2 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-052.2stageLink
522004 Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark) Stage 1 (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-08-042.2stageLink
522004 (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-302.3stageLink
642004 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-292.3stageLink
872004 (Nicolas Reynaud, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-282.3stageLink
712004 (Fabrizio Guidi, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-272.3stageLink
922004 (Hayden Roulston, NZl, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-07-262.3stageLink
DNF2004 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-06-202.3stageLink
412004 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Cristian Moreni, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-06-192.3stageLink
922004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4b (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-222.2stageLink
522004 Tour de Belgique Stage 4a (Bert Roesems, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-222.2stageLink
1052004 Tour de Belgique Stage 3 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-212.2stageLink
702004 Tour de Belgique Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-202.2stageLink
622004 Tour de Belgique Stage 1 (Gianluca Bortolami, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-192.2stageLink
862004 Tour de Picardie Stage 4 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-162.2stageLink
582004 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-162.2stageLink
742004 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-152.2stageLink
1292004 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-142.2stageLink
DNF2004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-082.1stageLink
982004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Didier Rous, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-072.1stageLink
292004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Marc Streel, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-062.1stageLink
242004 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-05-052.1stageLink
132004 Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden (Stefan Van Dyck, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-04-171.3onedayLink
932004 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-04-141.1onedayLink
322004 GP de la Ville de Rennes (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-04-041.3onedayLink
552004 Dwars door Vlaanderen - Waregem (Ludovic Capelle, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-241.2onedayLink
1312004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 7 Stage 7 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-162.HCstageLink
1162004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 6 Stage 6 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-152.HCstageLink
1352004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 5 Stage 5 (Roberto Petito, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-142.HCstageLink
1122004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 4 Stage 4 (Paolo Bettini, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-132.HCstageLink
1452004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 3 Stage 3 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-122.HCstageLink
1202004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 2 Stage 2 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-112.HCstageLink
952004 Tirreno - Adriatico Stage 1 Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-102.HCstageLink
1002004 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 3 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-052.3stageLink
762004 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 2 (Jose Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-042.3stageLink
722004 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida Stage 1 (Max Van Heeswijk, Ned, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-03-032.3stageLink
DNF2004 Classic Haribo (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-02-221.3onedayLink
622004 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-02-052.3stageLink
842004 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-02-042.3stageLink
712004 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-02-032.3stageLink
502004 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Brioches la Boulangere2004-02-022.3stageLink
2003 Races
772003 Paris-Tours "Espoirs" (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2003-10-051.7.1onedayLink
772003 Paris - Tours (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Brioches la Boulangere2003-10-05CDMonedayLink
222003 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Brioches la Boulangere2003-09-141.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...