Dana Point Criterium - Category 1-2

2008-06-01

Pos Rider Team Year Race Date Cat Type
1 Sterling MagnellUCI CT: Rock Racing2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
2 Steve ReaneyCalifornia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
3 Kayle Leo GrandeUCI CT: Rock Racing2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
4 Jose GarciaToyota-United2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
5 Karl BordineTeam 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
6 Nicholas OnateAcqua al 2/SDBC2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
7 Thomas (Tommy) RoblesSho-air/Sonance2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
8 Andrew SalcedoAcqua al 2/SDBC2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
9 Paul CheTeam 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
10 Victor AyalaKahala LaGrange2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
11 Christopher HippLabor Power2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
12 Nathaniel DeiblerTeam 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
13 Justin Kerr2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
14 Ashley KnightsLadera Cyclery2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
15 Raul FriasVitamix/Sixtufit.com2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
16 Alex JarmanSwami's Cycling Club2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
17 Kenneth HansonCalifornia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
18 Frank Saratesocalcycling.com2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
19 Ignacio (Iggy) SilvaTeam Rock2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
20 Kirk GilliganSho-air/Sonance2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
21 Fabian GuzmanTeam Helen's2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
22 Skyler BishopSwami's Cycling Club2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
23 Saul Hernandezsocalcycling.com2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
24 Aaron QuesnellAcqua al 2/SDBC2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
25 Aram DellalianTeam Bearclaw2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
26 Kris Koke2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
27 Jason LowetzTeam Bearclaw2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
28 John TzinbergLiquid Fitness Elite Team2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
29 Randall CoxworthAcqua al 2/SDBC2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
30 Josh HorowitzLiquid Fitness Elite Team2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
31 Robert Kamppilaironfly2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
32 Sean LackeySoCalCycling.com2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
33 Mark ShimaharaTEAM CLIF BAR Cycling2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
34 Christopher (Jordan) ItayaTeam Ranchos2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
35 Jorge Rodriguez CastilloAcqua al 2/SDBC2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
36 Gilbert CorreaTeam 5 Star Waste Vegetable Oil2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
37 Michael TelegaCalifornia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
38 Martin AdamczykWDT International Cycling Team2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
39 Mark FlussCynergy Cycles Race Team2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
40 Danny KamNU Vision Cyclery2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
41 Keith MillerCalifornia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
42 James Gunn-WilkinsonUnattached2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
43 Alejandro Saint JeanMontrose Cycling Club2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
44 John BehrensBailey2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
45 Jose QuinteroSwami's Cycling Club2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
46 Anthony MorrowCA Pools Racing2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
47 Adam LivingstonUnattached2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink
48 Dirk CopelandCalifornia Giant Berry Farms/Specialized2008 Dana Point Criterium2008-06-01Category 1-2CTLink