Name: Andrew Bosco


Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33134.42968
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
142017 Victorville Road Race (Ethan Batt, , won)BBI-SIC Cycling2017-04-09Men Senior Open Cat 1/2OMNILink
122017 Victorville Road Race (Ethan Batt, , won)BBI-SIC Cycling2017-04-09Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
2016 Races
1592016 San Dimas Stage Race (Janier Acevedo Calle, , won)Browning Automotive2016-04-01Men Pro/Cat 1ITTLink
202016 CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Justin Williams, , won)Browning Automotive p/b Corridor2016-03-06All Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
522016 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Brandon McNulty, LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized, won)Browning Automotive p/b Corridor2016-02-21All Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142016 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Cory Williams, UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle, won)Browning Automotive p/b Corridor2016-02-14Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
2015 Races
112015 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-08-30Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
272015 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-08-16Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92015 Ontario GP Race #6 (John Janneck, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-07-19Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
132015 CBR's July Criterium (Phillip Gaimon, , won)2015-07-12Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 San Luis Rey Road Race (David Santos, KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-07-11Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
72015 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Ronnie Toth, PAA/Empire Bikes, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-06-28Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
522015 The Carson Criterium (John Van Dyke, , won)2015-06-14Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
252015 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Hilton Clarke, UnitedHealthcare*, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-06-07Men NCC Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
272015 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Karl MENZIES, UnitedHealthcare*, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-05-03Men NCC Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
582015 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (John Van Dyke, J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-04-26Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
202015 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Frank Eamon, New Mexico Spokette Racing Team, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-04-12Men Pro/Cat1/2CRITLink
82015 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Federico Canuti, Rock Racing, won)BBI-SIC Cycling2015-04-05Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Cory Williams, UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-03-22Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
812015 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Cory Williams, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-03-08Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
232015 The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Jeremy Diaz, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-02-15Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2015 Spy Red Trolley Classic (Fabrizio VonNacher, KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-02-01Men Senior Open Pro 1/2CRITLink
512015 CBR Season Opener (Benjamin Wolfe, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-62015-01-18Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
2014 Races
192014 Brentwood Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-08-03Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
132014 Carlsbad Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-20Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
92014 Ontario Series 6 (Tyler Locke, SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
772014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men - Cat 1CriteriumLink
772014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Daniel Holloway, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-06Men Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Emerson Oronte, GS Ciao, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-03Men - Cat 1Road RaceLink
DNF2014 2014 USA Cycling Amateur & Para Road Nationals (Emerson Oronte, GS Ciao, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-07-03Men Cat 1RoadLink
652014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-29Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
652014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Anthony CANEVARI, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-29Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
1032014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-28- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
1032014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-28All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
782014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-27- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
782014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-27All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
332014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-26- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
332014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-26All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
982014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-25- Pro/Cat 1/2Road RaceLink
982014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Nolan HOFFMAN, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-25All Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
782014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-24- Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
782014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Orlando GARIBAY, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-24All Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
662014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-23- Pro/Cat 1CriteriumLink
662014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Justin WILLIAMS, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-23All Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
762014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-22Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
762014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-22Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
1092014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-21Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
1092014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Kenneth HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-21Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
472014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andrew DAHLHEIM, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-20Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CriteriumLink
472014 Tour of Americas Dairyland (Andrew DAHLHEIM, Athlete Octane Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-20Men Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
1322014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageCriteriumLink
1352014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
1452014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Nrc StageTime TrialLink
1352014 North Star Grand Prix (Tom Zirbel, UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
1322014 North Star Grand Prix (Ian Crane, Jamis Hagens Berman*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-06-11Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
632014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare, won)Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI2014-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
632014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Bradley WHITE, UnitedHealthcare, won)Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI2014-06-08Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
DNF2014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Luke KEOUGH, UnitedHealthcare*, won)Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI2014-06-07Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
582014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI2014-06-06Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc StageCriteriumLink
582014 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Ken HANSON, UnitedHealthcare*, won)Spy Giant RIDE P/B MRI2014-06-06Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
262014 Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-26Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
262014 Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-26Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
92014 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Cory Williams, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-25Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
92014 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Cory Williams, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-25Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
142014 Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Stefano Barberi, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-17Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenRoad RaceLink
292014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-04Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2CriteriumLink
292014 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Daniel HOLLOWAY, Athlete Octane Cycling*, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-05-04Men Ncc 2 Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
232014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Cory Greenberg, Firefighters-Vikru, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-26Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenRoad RaceLink
232014 San Luis Rey Road Race (Cory Greenberg, Firefighters-Vikru, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-26Men Senior Open Cat 1/2RoadLink
152014 Ontario Series 4 (Ryan Schneider, SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-20Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
342014 LA Circuit Race (Federico Canuti, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-13Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenCircuit RaceLink
342014 LA Circuit Race (Federico Canuti, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-13Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CCRLink
282014 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Remi Pelletier-Roy, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-06Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
282014 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Remi Pelletier-Roy, , won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-04-06Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
DNF2014 San Dimas Stage Race (Anton Varabei, Jet Fuel Coffee-Norc, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-29Men - Pro/Cat 1Road RaceLink
1452014 San Dimas Stage Race (James Oram, Bissell Development, won)Spy Giant Ride P/B M2014-03-28Men - ProIndividual Time TrialLink
92014 Ontario Series 3 (Orlando Garibay, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-23Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
562014 Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Thomas Jondall, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-16Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
352014 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan BAHATI, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-09Men - Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)Circuit RaceLink
352014 Tour de Murrieta (Rahsaan BAHATI, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-09Men Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)CCRLink
522014 Tour de Murrieta (Sean MAZICH, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-08Men - Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)CriteriumLink
522014 Tour de Murrieta (Sean MAZICH, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis, won)SPY GIANT RIDE pb MRI2014-03-08Men Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)CRITLink
452014 Tour de Murrieta (Kirk CARLSEN, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-07Men - Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)Time TrialLink
452014 Tour de Murrieta (Kirk CARLSEN, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-03-07Men Pro Cat 1/2 (no SoCal Cup)Time TrialLink
312014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1CriteriumLink
322014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Daniel EATON, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-23Men - Pro/Cat 1Stage RaceLink
312014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-23Men Pro/Cat 1CRITLink
322014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Daniel EATON, Canyon Bicycles-Shimano, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-23Men Pro/Cat 1GCLink
312014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Fabrizio VON NACHER, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-22Men - Pro/Cat 1Road RaceLink
312014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Fabrizio VON NACHER, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-22Men Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
412014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan Roth, Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-21Men - Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
412014 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan Roth, Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles, won)SPY/GIANT/RIDE p/b MRI Endurance2014-02-21Men Pro/Cat 1Time TrialLink
262014 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-16Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - OPENCriteriumLink
262014 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-16Men Senior OPEN Pro Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
242014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-09Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - OpenCriteriumLink
242014 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Rahsaan Bahati, Bahati-WTR, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-09Men Senior Open Cat 1/2CRITLink
112014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Orlando Garibay, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-02Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior - 9-99CriteriumLink
112014 Spy Red Trolley CLassic (Orlando Garibay, Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-02-02Men Senior 9-99 Cat 1/2CRITLink
172014 Mothballs Criterium 2014 (Tyler Locke, SoCalCycling.com / Craig Shelly, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-01-26Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - 9-99CriteriumLink
322014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Tyler Magner, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-01-25Men - Pro Cat 1/2 - Senior - 9-99Road RaceLink
322014 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Tyler Magner, UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team, won)SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI2014-01-25Men Senior 9-99 Pro Cat 1/2RoadLink
2013 Races
212013 Florida State Road Race Championships (Steven Perezluha, AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-10-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Frs-StatesRoadLink
72013 Florida State Road Race Championships (Jonathan Bowerman, Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-10-26Men - States-Senior - 23-29RoadLink
DNF2013 Brentwood Grand Prix (Ricardo Escuela, Predator Cycling, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-08-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
302013 San Marcos Crit (Fabrizio VonNacher, CashCall Mortgage, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-07-28Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2013 Public Safety Criterium (Cory Williams, SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-05-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
192013 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Ivan Dominguez, Saturn Cycling Team TTIII, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-05-26Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
412013 Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Shane KLINE, UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-05-05Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1CritLink
242013 San Luis Rey Road Race (Juan Aldafa, , won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-04-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
62013 LA Circuit Race (Rahsaan Bahati, Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-04-21Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
252013 Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Stefano Barberi, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Team Simple Green/Bike Religion2013-04-14Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorRoadLink
122013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Juan Jose HAEDO, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Bike Religion/Sho Air Elite Team2013-02-17Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
422013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Bike Religion/Sho Air Elite Team2013-02-17Men - Pro/Cat 1StagLink
422013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Bike Religion/Sho Air Elite Team2013-02-16Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
702013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ben JACQUES MAYNES, Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home, won)Bike Religion/Sho Air Elite Team2013-02-15Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
402013 2013 Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Fabrizio VonNacher, , won)2013-02-11Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - SeniorCritLink
2012 Races
122012 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Shane Kline, UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-08-12- Cat 1/2CritLink
352012 Brentwood Grand Prix (Cody O'Reilly, UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-08-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
1632012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Jasper STUYVEN, Bontrager LIVESTRONG, won)socalcycling.com2012-07-20Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1862012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Luis Alberto Romero Amaran, Jamis Sutter Home, won)socalcycling.com2012-07-19Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
1872012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Francisco MANCEBO, CompetitiveCyclist Racing Team, won)socalcycling.com2012-07-18Men - Pro/Cat 1RoadLink
1872012 Cascade Cycling Classic (Chad HAGA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate, won)socalcycling.com2012-07-17Men - Pro/Cat 1TimeLink
DNF2012 Exergy Twilight Crit (Hilton CLARKE, United Healthcare, won)Socalcycling.com2012-07-14Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
282012 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Ken Hanson, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-07-08Men - Pro Cat 1 - 10+CritLink
102012 Rosena Ranch II (Mike Tettleton, Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-06-23Men - Cat 1/2CircLink
152012 The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Ricardo Daniel, Full Circle Cycling, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-06-16Men - Category 1-2 - SeniorCritLink
DNF2012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Coulton HARTRICH, Athletix Benefitting Globalbike, won)Socalcycling.com2012-06-10Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
942012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Nathaniel ENGLISH, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)Socalcycling.com2012-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
612012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jeff PERRIN, Juwi Solar Cycling Team, won)Socalcycling.com2012-06-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
1032012 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Coulton HARTRICH, Athletix Benefitting Globalbike, won)Socalcycling.com2012-06-08Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
62012 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Justin Williams, CashCall Mortgage, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-05-27Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
352012 Amgen Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Charles Huff, UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi2012-05-06Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
82012 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Chris DeMarchi, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-04-29Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
82012 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Chris DeMarchi, Monster Media Racing SCVELO, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design2012-04-29Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
1862012 Redlands Bicycle Classic (Phil Gaimon, Kenda/5 Hour Energy, won)Simple Green-Bike Religion2012-03-22Men - Pro/Cat 1IndiLink
282012 Tour de Murrieta (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi2012-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1OmniLink
162012 Tour de Murrieta (Christiaan Kriek, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Desi2012-03-11Men - Pro/Cat 1CircLink
282012 Tour de Murrieta (Stefano Barberi, CashCall Mortgage, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-10Men - Pro/Cat 1CritLink
802012 Merco Cycling Classic (Patrick BEVIN, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2StagLink
402012 Merco Cycling Classic (Logan Loader-Mooney, Team Exergy, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
892012 Merco Cycling Classic (Patrick BEVIN, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-03Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
1152012 Merco Cycling Classic (Evan HUFFMAN, California Giant/Specialized, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-02Men - Pro/Cat 1/2TimeLink
982012 Merco Cycling Classic (Patrick BEVIN, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)Socalcycling.com2012-03-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
112012 SPy Red Trolley CLassic Criterium (Travis McCabe, Landis/Trek, won)SoCalCycling.com2012-02-05Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
272012 Boulevard Road Race (Christiaan Kriek, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)SoCalCycling.com2012-02-04Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
222012 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Christiaan Kriek, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)SoCalCycling.com2012-01-28Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Sacramento Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)SC VELO2011-09-10Men - Pro1/2CritLink
52011 Sacramento Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, SKLZ p/b Pista Palace, won)Full Circle Sports2011-09-10Men - Pro1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Safeway Fast & Furious Criterium p/b Hill Phys. (Benjamin Swedberg, California Giant/Specialized, won)Full Circle Sports2011-08-07Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
DNF2011 Strawberry Crown Criterium (Steve Reaney, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-08-06Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
102011 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Ryan Schneider, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)Full Circle Sports2011-06-26Men - Cat 2CritLink
242011 San Pedro Grand Prix (Anthony Canevari, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-06-19Men - Cat 1-2CritLink
232011 Ontario Airport Criterium 11th Annual #4 (Albert Gonzalez, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-06-12Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
432011 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (David Santos, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-05-29Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
182011 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Brandon Gritters, Herbalife LaGrange, won)Full Circle Sports2011-05-28Men - Cat 1/2TimeLink
292011 Mid Season Criterium #3 -13th Annual (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-05-15Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
52011 Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Aaron Wimberley, Team Helen's, won)Full Circle Sports2011-05-01Men - Cat 2CritLink
202011 LA Circuit Race (Devan Dunn, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-04-17Men - Cat 1/2 (60 Miles)RoadLink
312011 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Justin Williams, Monster Media, won)Full Circle Sports2011-04-03Men - Pro/1/2CritLink
582011 San Dimas Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-27Men - Cat 2StagLink
172011 San Dimas Stage Race (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-27Men - Cat 2CritLink
132011 San Dimas Stage Race (Justin Rossi, Marc Pro - Strava, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-26Men - Cat 2RoadLink
852011 San Dimas Stage Race (James Peterman, Trek Bicycle Store, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-25Men - Cat 2IndiLink
112011 Tour de Murrieta (Colt Peterson, VRC, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-13Men - Cat 2RoadLink
192011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-13Men - Cat 2OmniLink
312011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-12Men - Cat 2CritLink
262011 Tour de Murrieta (Lee Muse, CashCall Mortgage, won)Full Circle Sports2011-03-11Men - Cat 2IndiLink
242011 Callville Bay Classic (Lee Muse, CASHCALL MORTGAGE, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-02-27Men - Cat 2StagLink
272011 Callville Bay Classic (Colt Peterson, NOW-MS SOCIETY, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-02-27Men - Cat 2CritLink
62011 Callville Bay Classic (Brian Bailey, PRIMAL RACING P/B 1STBANK, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-02-26Men - Cat 2RoadLink
282011 Callville Bay Classic (Lee Muse, CASHCALL MORTGAGE, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-02-25Men - Cat 2IndiLink
462011 Callville Bay Classic (Lee Muse, CASHCALL MORTGAGE, won)FULL CIRCLE SPORTS2011-02-24Men - Cat 2RoadLink
222011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Lars Finanger, Swamis Cycling, won)Full Circle Sports2011-02-13Men - Cat 2StagLink
192011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Nicholas Boulle, Dallas Racing/Park Place Dealerships, won)Full Circle Sports2011-02-13Men - Cat 2CritLink
132011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jesse Goodrich, Team juwi solar/First Solar, won)Full Circle Sports2011-02-12Men - Cat 2RoadLink
592011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Jonathan Lee, Red Peloton, won)Full Circle Sports2011-02-11Men - Cat 2IndiLink
112011 Mothballs Criterium 2011 (Kenneth Hanson, California Giant Cycling, won)Full Circle Sports2011-01-30Men - P/1/2/3CritLink
2010 Races
92010 USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Robbie Miranda, Unattached, won)Southern California Velo2010-12-12Men - Cat 2/3CritLink
232010 Dare to Race GP Series (Gabe Varela, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)Southern California Velo2010-08-22Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
362010 BBC Criterium (Daniel Holloway, Bissell, won)Southern California Velo2010-07-18Men - Cat 1/2/ProCritLink
502010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Southern California Velo2010-06-26Men - U23 - U23RoadLink
502010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Southern California Velo2010-06-26Men - U23RoadLink
312010 USA Cycling 2010 Junior, U23 Elite Road Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Southern California Velo2010-06-25Men - U23 - U23CritLink
312010 2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals (Benjamin King, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Southern California Velo2010-06-25Men - U23CritLink
122010 Elite Road Race Championship (Lucas Binder, Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam, won)Southern California Velo2010-06-06Category 1-2RoadLink
122010 Golden Empire Classic & SCNCA RR Championships (Lucas Binder, , won)2010-06-06Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
102010 Mid-Season Criterium (Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson, Unattached, won)Southern California Velo2010-05-16Category 1-2CriteriumLink
222010 Paramount Grand Prix (Justin Williams, , won)2010-05-09Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3critLink
222010 Paramount Criterium (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Trek Livestrong U23, won)Southern California Velo2010-05-09Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
242010 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (Eric Marcotte, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 1/2critLink
242010 Long Beach Grand Prix (Eric Marcotte, Team Pista Palace, won)Southern California Velo2010-05-08Category 1-2CriteriumLink
222010 San Luis Rey RR (Bernard SULZBERGER, , won)Southern California Velo2010-05-02Category 1-2RoadLink
212010 Chuck Pontius (Rudolph Napolitano, Team Helen's, won)Southern California Velo2010-04-25Category 1-2CriteriumLink
212010 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Rudolph Napolitano, , won)2010-04-25Men - Cat 1/2critLink
202010 Vlees Huis Road Race (Carson Miller, , won)2010-04-18Men - Cat 1/2rrLink
202010 De Vlees Huis Ronde RR (Carson Miller, , won)Southern California Velo2010-04-18Category 1-2RoadLink
232010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Ashley Knights, Liquid Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2010-04-11Men - 2CritLink
232010 Dana Point Grand Prix (Ashley Knights, Liquid Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2010-04-11Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
172010 Easter Sunday Grand Prix (Daniel Ramsey, , won)Southern California Velo2010-04-04Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
172010 Dare to Race GP Series (Daniel Ramsey, , won)Southern California Velo2010-04-04Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3CritLink
292010 LA Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-28Category 1-2CircuitLink
292010 LA Circuit Race (Alessandro Bazzana, UCI CT: Fly V Australia, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-28Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
472010 San Dimas Stage Race GC (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-21Other+Category 2GCLink
292010 San Dimas Stage Race Crit (travis mccabe, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-21Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
332010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Van Dyke, Bike Religion, won)SC VELO2010-03-21Men - 2CritLink
472010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)SC VELO2010-03-21Men - 2StagLink
332010 San Dimas Stage Race Road Race (John Van Dyke, Bike Religion, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-20Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
292010 San Dimas Stage Race (travis mccabe, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)SC VELO2010-03-20Men - 2RoadLink
522010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)SC VELO2010-03-20Men - 2StagLink
862010 San Dimas Stage Race TT (John Bennett, California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized, won)Southern California Velo2010-03-19Other+Category 2Time TrialLink
862010 San Dimas Stage Race (John Bennett, Whole Athlete, won)SC VELO2010-03-19Men - 2IndiLink
522010 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)SC VELO2010-03-07Men - Pro/Cat 1/2RoadLink
DNF2010 Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Matthew Rice, Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling, won)SC VELO2010-03-06Men - Pro/Cat 1/2CritLink
152010 Dare to Race GP (Craig Turner, Team Redlands, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-28Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
152010 Dare to Race GP Series (Craig Turner, , won)2010-02-28Men - Pro Cat 1/2/3critLink
492010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-14Men - 02StagLink
62010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Aaron Gomez, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-14Men - 02CritLink
62010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Aaron Gomez, ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-14Men - Cat 2CritLink
482010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-14Men - Cat 2StagLink
292010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Victor Riquelme, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-13Men - 02RoadLink
292010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Victor Riquelme, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-13Men - Cat 2RoadLink
622010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-12Men - 02IndiLink
612010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Shane Buysse, SoCalCycling.com, won)Southern California Velo2010-02-12Men - Cat 2TimeLink
372010 Mothballs Criterium (hilton clarke, UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team, won)Southern California Velo2010-01-31Category 1-2CriteriumLink
372010 Mothballs Criterium 2010 (Hilton Clarke, , won)Southern California Velo2010-01-31Men - Cat 1/2/3CritLink
252010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Christian Walker, Team Coastal Tree Care-SGBC, won)Southern California Velo2010-01-30Category 1-2RoadLink
252010 Poor College Kids Road Race (Christian Walker, Team Coastal Tree Care-SGBC, won)Southern California Velo2010-01-30Men - cat 1/2RoadLink
2009 Races
12009 Off Season Crit 3 (Andrew Bosco, Southern California Velo, won)Southern California Velo2009-12-13Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
122009 Off Season Crit 2 (Stephen Gregorios, EDGE Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-11-15Other+Pro 1-3CriteriumLink
42009 Off Season Crit 1 (Danny Heeley, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Southern California Velo2009-10-11Other+Category 1-3CriteriumLink
342009 Ontario 5 (Nicholas Brandt-Sorenson, Unattached, won)Southern California Velo2009-08-23Category 1-2CriteriumLink
252009 Brentwood GP (Eric Marcotte, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-08-09Category 1-2CriteriumLink
DNF2009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/Garmin, won)Sc Velo2009-08-02Men - U23 - 19-22CritLink
332009 USA Cycling Jr, U-23, Elite Road National Champion (Alex Howes, Felt/holowesko Partners/garmin, won)Sc Velo2009-07-29Men - U23 - 19-23RoadLink
442009 Ontario GP (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-07-19Category 1-2CriteriumLink
492009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, , won)2009-07-05- Cat 1/2 MencritLink
292009 Central Coast Cycling Classic-Road Race (Fabrice DUBOST, , won)2009-07-04- Cat 1/2 MenrrLink
282009 San Pedro Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-06-21Category 1-2CriteriumLink
182009 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-05-24Category 1-2CriteriumLink
182009 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, , won)2009-05-24- Cat 1/2 MencritLink
162009 Mid-Season Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)Southern California Velo2009-05-17Category 1-2CriteriumLink
192009 Brea Old Course Criterium (Brandon Gritters, Kahala LaGrange, won)Southern California Velo2009-05-10Category 1-2CriteriumLink
412009 San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)Southern California Velo2009-05-03Category 1-2RoadLink
412009 Mark Reynolds San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)Southern California Velo2009-05-03Men - Cat 1/2RoadLink
232009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Zack Simkover, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2009-04-26Other+Category 2CriteriumLink
232009 Dana Point Grand Prix (Zack Simkover, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2009-04-26Men - Cat 2CritLink
252009 Chuck Pontius (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California Velo, won)Southern California Velo2009-04-19Category 1-2CriteriumLink
252009 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jeremiah Wiscovitch, Southern California Velo, won)Southern California Velo2009-04-19Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
DNF2009 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (John Murphy, UCI CT: Ouch Presented by Maxxis, won)Southern California Velo2009-04-04Men - Cat 1/2CritLink
82009 Redlands Criterium (Evan Trubee, Team Possabilities, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-29Category 3CriteriumLink
32009 LA Circuit Race (Antonio Zaldua, Anvil Delta Cases Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-29Category 3CircuitLink
82009 Redlands Bicycle Classic-Criterium (Evan Trubee, CRCA/Big Wheel Tours, won)SC Velo2009-03-26Men - Cat 3CritLink
362009 San Dimas SR GC (Matthew Carinio, Bishops Peak/ArtsCyclery.com, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-22Category 3StageLink
232009 San Dimas SR Stage 3 (Kit Karzen, NOW-MS Society, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-22Category 3RoadLink
22009 San Dimas SR Stage 2 (Kit Karzen, NOW-MS Society, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-21Category 3CriteriumLink
652009 San Dimas SR Stage 1 (Paul Famiglietti, Prolong Energy, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-20Category 3Time TrialLink
132009 Tour de Murrieta Stage 2 (Brian McCulloch, Team Possabilities, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-15Category 3RoadLink
222009 Tour de Murrieta GC (Espen Kateraas, Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo, won)Southern California Velo2009-03-14Category 3OmniumLink
42009 Dare To Race (Kit Karzen, NOW-MS Society, won)Southern California Velo2009-02-22Category 3CriteriumLink
72009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Brandon Trafton, Central Valley Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2009-02-15Men - 03CritLink
62009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Tim Allen, Team Waste Management, won)Southern California Velo2009-02-14Men - 03RoadLink
222009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Bryan Bitter, , won)Southern California Velo2009-02-13Men - 03 - GcStagLink
312009 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Greg Krause, , won)Southern California Velo2009-02-13Men - 03IndiLink
192009 Boulevard Road Race (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2009-02-07Category 3RoadLink
192009 Boulevard Road Race (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2009-02-07Men - Cat 3RoadLink
2008 Races
362008 Ontario 5 (Scott Hammack, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)viveros al canar2008-08-24Category 3CriteriumLink
372008 Ontario 5 (Jorge Alvarado, Kahala LaGrange, won)viveros al canar2008-08-24Category 1-2CriteriumLink
42008 Brentwood Grand Prix (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)viveros al canar2008-08-17Category 3CriteriumLink
102008 Ladera Grand Prix (Brian McCulloch, Team Possabilities, won)viveros al canar2008-08-10Category 3CriteriumLink
122008 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)viveros al canar2008-07-20Category 3CriteriumLink
342008 Sisquoc RR (Tyler Locke, Santa Clarita Velo, won)viveros al canar2008-07-19Category 3RoadLink
2007 Races
212007 Ontario 5 (Joshua Kerr, Southern California Velo, won)Southern California Velo2007-08-27Category 3CriteriumLink
232007 Ontario 5 (Brandon Gritters, Team 5 Star Fish, won)Southern California Velo2007-08-27Category 1-2CriteriumLink
72007 Sisquoc RR (Brian McCulloch, Vegas Velo Racing Team Inc, won)Southern California Velo2007-08-04Category 3RoadLink
162007 Ontario GP (Cory Greenberg, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2007-07-22Category 3CriteriumLink
122007 La Mirada GP (Jose Blanco, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2007-07-07Category 3CriteriumLink
152007 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Sergei Cemenenkoff, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Southern California Velo2007-06-17Category 3CriteriumLink
112007 Ontario - Juniors State Crit (Sergei Cemenenkoff, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Southern California Velo2007-06-10Category 3CriteriumLink
282007 West LA College GP (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2007-05-20Category 3CriteriumLink
302007 San Luis Rey RR (James Gunn-Wilkinson, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)Southern California Velo2007-05-06Category 3RoadLink
112007 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Patrick Lee, SLO Nexus-Arbor Home Mortgage, won)Southern California Velo2007-04-29Category 3CriteriumLink
82007 Torrance Criterium (Sergei Cemenenkoff, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Southern California Velo2007-04-15Category 3CriteriumLink
242007 Ontario 2 (Aaron Wimberley, Unattached, won)Southern California Velo2007-04-08Category 3CriteriumLink
102007 Indio Grand Prix (Angelo Martorell, South Bay Wheelmen, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-31Other+Non-SoCal Category 3CriteriumLink
352007 Indio Grand Prix (Brock Curry, NOW-MS Society, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-31Other+Category 2-3CriteriumLink
162007 Del Mar Crit Series 2 (Karl Bordine, Team 5 Star Fish, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-28Other+Category 1-2-3CriteriumLink
172007 Redlands Criterium (Jose Blanco, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-25Other+Non-SoCal Cup Cat 3CriteriumLink
442007 San Dimas Stage Race (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-18Category 3GCLink
242007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Michael Rochlin, Eastside Cycling, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-18Other+Non-SoCal Category 3CriteriumLink
372007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Sassan Golafshan, Form Fitness, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-17Other+Non-SoCal Category 3RoadLink
662007 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)Southern California Velo2007-03-16Other+Non-SoCal Category 3Time TrialLink
262007 Long Beach Shoreline Criterium (Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Team Helen's, won)Southern California Velo2007-02-25Category 3CriteriumLink
322007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Patrick Fasse, , won)2007-02-18Men - 03CritLink
732007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kenneth Young, , won)2007-02-17Men - 03RoadLink
662007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Peter Traylor, , won)2007-02-16Men - 03StagLink
692007 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Robert Ball, , won)2007-02-16Men - 03IndiLink
112007 Red Trolley Classic (Elliot DuMont, Cafemax-Marin, won)Southern California Velo2007-02-04Other+Collegiate Mens BCriteriumLink
382007 Red Trolley Classic (Javier Castaneda, DeWalt Racing, won)Southern California Velo2007-02-04Other+Cat 3CriteriumLink
42007 Boulevard Road Race (Chris Ellefson, UCSB, won)CPP2007-02-03Other+Mens BRoadLink
2006 Races
32006 SCNCA TT Championships for Real Masters and JRs (Spencer Spagnola, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-09-10Jr Men 17-18STLink
42006 Ontario 5 (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-08-27Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
212006 Ontario 5 (Simon Nung, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)United Cycling Club2006-08-27Category 3CriteriumLink
112006 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Brian McCulloch, Team Simple Green, won)United Cycling Club2006-08-14Category 4CriteriumLink
42006 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Jorge Rodriguez Castillo, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-08-06Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72006 Sisquoc RR JR State Championship (Nicholas Bierwolf, Bicycles of Ojai, won)United Cycling Club2006-08-05Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
72006 Sisquoc Jr Champion Road Race (Nicholas Bierwolf, TangeloVelo, won)United Cycling2006-08-05Men JR 17-18 JuniorRoadLink
22006 Paramount Criterium (Jorge Rodriguez Castillo, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-30Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
182006 Paramount Criterium (Chad DeRosier, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-30Category 4CriteriumLink
22006 Cycle for Life Criterium (Juan Gutierrez, Team DARE, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-15Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
62006 Ontario 4 (Jorge Rodriguez Castillo, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-09Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
162006 Ontario 4 (Jolon Sabo, socalcycling.com, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-09Category 4CriteriumLink
12006 La Mirada GP (Andrew Bosco, United Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-07-02Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
32006 West LA College Circuit (Matt Skarin, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-06-25Jr Men 17-18CircuitLink
112006 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-06-11Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
162006 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Alejandro Saint Jean, Paramount Racing, won)United Cycling Club2006-06-11Category 4CriteriumLink
112006 Glendale Grand Prix (Justin Williams, Major Motion, won)United Cycling2006-06-11Men JR 17-18CRITLink
52006 Ontario Airport Criterium (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-06-04Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72006 Del Mar Crit Series 4 (Spencer Spagnola, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-05-24Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72006 Hoehn Motors Del Mar Criterium Series (Spencer Spagnola, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-05-24Men Junior 17-18 Cat 3/4/5CRITLink
102006 Ontario 3 (Juan Gutierrez, Team DARE, won)United Cycling Club2006-05-14Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
152006 Barrio Logan GP (Jonathon Euscbio, , won)United Cycling Club2006-05-06Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
102006 Del Mar Crit Series 3 (Spencer Spagnola, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-05-03Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
132006 Chuck Pontius Criterium JR State Championships (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-04-30Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
62006 Del Mar Crit Series 2 (Spencer Spagnola, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-04-19Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
62006 Hoehn Motors Del Mar Criterium Series (Spencer Spagnola, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)United Cycling Club2006-04-19Men JR 17-18CRITLink
182006 Ontario Criterium 2 (Benjamin Volotzky, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-04-16Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
92006 Del Mar Crit Series 1 (Spencer Spagnola, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-04-05Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
82006 Torrance Criterium (Branden Williams, Unattached, won)United Cycling Club2006-03-19Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
682006 San Dimas Stage Race RR (Travis Wilkerson, Team Velosport, won)United Cycling Club2006-03-18Category 4RoadLink
802006 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Ben Lieberson, Budget Pro Bicycles Cycling Team, won)United Cycling Club2006-03-18Category 4Time TrialLink
182006 Ontario Criterium 1 (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-02-26Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72006 Roger Millikan Memorial Cirt (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-02-12Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72006 Red Trolley Classic (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)United Cycling Club2006-02-05Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
2005 Races
62005 Real Masters and Juniors TT (Chase Renick, Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-09-11Jr Men 17-18Time TrialLink
52005 City of Bicycles (Kevin Miller, Southern California Velo, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-09-10Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
122005 Ontario Criterium 5 (Juan SALDANA, Major Motion, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-08-28Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
502005 Manhattan Beach (Edward Judge, Unattached, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-08-14Category 4CriteriumLink
82005 West LA College Circuit (Jake Chapman, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-08-07Jr Men 17-18CircuitLink
112005 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Jared Downing, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-07-31Other+Jr Men 14-18CriteriumLink
62005 Sisquoc RR (Graysen Oldham, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-07-17Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
42005 Ontario Criterium 4 (Juan Saldana, Unattached, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-07-10Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
72005 Glendale Grand Prix (Alexander Boyd, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-06-12Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
62005 Ontario Airport Criterium (Alexander Boyd, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-06-05Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
52005 Ontario Criterium 3 (Justin Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-05-15Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
112005 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Alexander Boyd, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-05-01Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
32005 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Cody O'Reilly, Echelon Santa Barbara, won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-04-30Jr Men 17-18RoadLink
102005 Ontario Easter Criterium (Frank Albaney, , won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-03-27Jr Men 17-18CriteriumLink
92005 Boulevard Road Race (Austin Carol, , won)Velo Club La Grange Westwood2005-02-05Jr Men 17-18RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t