Name: david craw


Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
8916.23838
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 King Racing Group Big Cedar Blowout (DAVID CRAWFORD, , won)2017-09-02Men 40-49 Cat 3STXCLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Sun Devil Criterium (Jeremy BOUNDS, Procon Cycling, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-08Men 40 Minutes 13-99 Cat. 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 Avondale Criterium Series (Weston RASMUSSEN, , won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-01-18Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 Avondale Criterium Series (Lionel SPACE, Arizona Faster Cycling, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-01-18Men Masters 35 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
2014 Races
32014 Capital Stage Race (Timothy HINES, Emde Sports, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-06-01Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorStage RaceLink
142014 Capital Stage Race (Anthony Ferronato, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-06-01Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
32014 Capital Stage Race (Jack Toland, Audi, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-31Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorIndividual Time TrialLink
42014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Chris Ragsdale, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-18Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorStage RaceLink
132014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Chris Ragsdale, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-18Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
242014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Colin Mckenna, Hagens Berman-Society Consulting, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-17Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorCriteriumLink
42014 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Chris Ragsdale, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-17Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorIndividual Time TrialLink
32014 Ravensdale Road Race (Justin Tornow, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-05-10Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+Road RaceLink
182014 Olympic View Road Race (Nick Siverly, Blue Rooster/ScanSnap, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-26Men - Cat 4/5 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
182014 Tour of Walla Walla (Leif Olson, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-20Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
322014 Tour of Walla Walla (Leif Olson, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 4CriteriumLink
192014 Tour of Walla Walla (Leif Olson, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 4Stage RaceLink
452014 Tour of Walla Walla (Leigh Thurgood, Hagens Berman-Society Consulting, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-19Men - Cat 4Individual Time TrialLink
272014 Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Volodymyr Kuzmenko, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-13Men - Cat 4/5Road RaceLink
392014 Vance Creek Road Race (Brad Gillis, HSP, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-04-05Men - Cat 4 - SeniorRoad RaceLink
382014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Volodymyr Kuzmenko, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-23Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
382014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Volodymyr Kuzmenko, Este Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-23Men Cat 4RoadLink
182014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Eric Reid, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-16Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
182014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Eric Reid, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-16Men Cat 4RoadLink
92014 Tour de Dung #2 (Anthony Ferronato, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-15Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
92014 Tour de Dung #2 (Anthony Ferronato, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-15Men Cat 4RoadLink
132014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Andie Taylor, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-09Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
132014 Mason Lake Road Race Series (Andie Taylor, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-09Men Cat 4RoadLink
132014 Tour de Dung #1 (Wayne Brown, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-08Men - Cat 4Road RaceLink
132014 Tour de Dung #1 (Wayne Brown, Cycle U / Apex Racing, won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-08Men Cat 4RoadLink
92014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Jack Toland, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-01Men - Cat 4/5Individual Time TrialLink
92014 Icebreaker Time Trial (Jack Toland, , won)Tacoma Bike Racing Team2014-03-01Men Cat 4/5ITTLink
2012 Races
52012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Brian FORBES, Unity Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-06-17Men - Master - Masters - 35-99CritLink
242012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Mark FESER, , won)FASTER Performance Center2012-06-16Men - Cat 3 - 16-99RoadLink
392012 Amgen Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Kenneth Korbel, Serious Cycling, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-05-06Men - Master Cat 3/4 - 30-99CritLink
362012 San Tan Criterium (Rick Bucher, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-31Men - cat 3/4CritLink
112012 San Tan Criterium (James Kramer, Faster Performance Center, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-31Men - masters - 40+CritLink
DNF2012 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Nathaniel Davis, Tolero Racing, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-17Men - cat 3/4CritLink
302012 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Jame Carney, C.A.R.E. for Cycling, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-17Men - masters - 40+CritLink
152012 Focus Grand Prix (Rick BUCHER, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-11Men - Cat 3 - 16-99CritLink
132012 Focus Grand Prix (Brian FORBES, Unity Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-11Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
322012 Avondale Criterium #2 (Brian Axelrod, FASTER Performance Center, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-26Men - Cat 3/4 - Senior - 10-99CritLink
152012 Avondale Criterium #2 (Eugene Boronow, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40+CritLink
DNF2012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Gabriel Santoyo, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-01-22Men - cat 3/4CritLink
212012 Avondale Criterium #1 (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-01-22Men - masters - 40-99CritLink
2011 Races
42011 Bike the Bluff Omnium (Taylor Hansen, Honeywell Cycling, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2011-06-19Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99CritLink
DNF2011 Bike the Bluff Omnium (Michael Radcliff, Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)Bicycle Haus Racing2011-06-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
12011 Cotton Classic Time Trial (David Craw, Bicycle Ranch, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-05-22Men - cat 3 - 20kTimeLink
102011 Avondale Criterium #2 (brian axelrod, DNA Cycles Racing, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-05-08Men - cat 3/4CritLink
142011 Focus Grand Prix (Daniel Folmar, Kaladi-Subway Alaska, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-04-27Men - Cat 3CritLink
DNF2011 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Michael Pastore, Team WM Arizona Masters Racing, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-04-17Men - cat 3/4CritLink
82011 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Paul Thomas, RideClean p/b PatentIt.com, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-04-17Men - masters - 35-99CritLink
82011 The UA Criterium p/b University Medical Center (Paul Thomas, RideClean p/b Patentit.com, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-02-26Men - Open - Master - 40-99CritLink
102011 The UA Criterium p/b University Medical Center (Elliot Anderson, Trisports.com, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-02-26Men - cat 3CritLink
42011 Sun Devil Criterium (Mark Fosenburg, Honeywell Cycling, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-02-20Men - Open - Master - 40-99CritLink
232011 2011 Arizona State Criterium Championships (George Cyrus, Bicycle Ranch, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-02-06Men - Cat 3CritLink
112011 Avondale Criterium (Daniel Bennett, Landis/Trek, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-01-23Men - Open - Master - 40-99CritLink
112011 Avondale Criterium (Scott Piercefield, Camelback Cycling Club, won)Bicycle Ranch2011-01-23Men - cat 3/4CritLink
2010 Races
132010 Bike the Bluff (Luke Dale, Focus Racing, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-06-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
62010 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Jose Migoni, TRIBE RACING, won)AZ MASTERS RACING2010-05-02Men - 04 - 19-29CritLink
62010 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Jose Migoni, TRIBE RACING, won)AZ MASTERS RACING2010-05-02Men - Cat 4 - 19-29CritLink
82010 Buckeye Criterium in Verrado (Alan Brown, Tribe Racing, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-04-18Men - 04CritLink
32010 Focus Grand Prix (Steve Jenkins, Swiss American Racing Team, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-03-20Men - MR - Cat 4/5 - 30-99CritLink
82010 Focus Grand Prix (Jonathan Green, Team Progressive/Worldmotors, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-03-20Men - 4CritLink
32010 Hungry Dog Criterium (Jose Migoni, Tribe, won)AZ Masters2010-03-07Men - 4CritLink
52010 San Tan Crit (Durrant Williams, San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-03-06Men - Master Cat 4-5 - 35-99CritLink
62010 San Tan Crit (Tyrel Harlan, Bicycle Outfitters, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-03-06Men - 4/5CritLink
72010 San Tan Crit (William Westfall, bicycle haus, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-03-06Men - 3/4CritLink
92010 Avondale Criterium (Jake Merry, Echelon Racing, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-02-21Men - 3/4CritLink
92010 Avondale Criterium (Jake Merry, Echelon Racing, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-02-21Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
52010 Sun Devil Criterium (Chris Poole, , won)2010-02-20- Master Men 40-49critLink
72010 Sun Devil Criterium (Ryan Begley, , won)2010-02-20- Cat 4critLink
472010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-14Men - 04StagLink
202010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (William Westfall, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-14Men - 04CritLink
202010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (William Westfall, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-14Men - Cat 4CritLink
472010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-14Men - Cat 4StagLink
DNF2010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-13Men - 04RoadLink
DNF2010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-13Men - Cat 4RoadLink
632010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-12Men - 04IndiLink
632010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael Mardosz, Team Helen's, won)AZ Masters Racing2010-02-12Men - Cat 4TimeLink
232010 McDowell Mt. Circuit race (Marcus Hayward, Bicycle Ranch, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-02-07Men - 04RoadLink
92010 UA Criterium (Thomas Collins, Tri Sports, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-01-31Men - 04CritLink
202010 Avondale Criterium (Jonathan Green, Team Progressive/Worldmotors, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-01-24Men - 4/5CritLink
312010 Avondale Criterium (Andrew Albert, Strada Racing Club Team, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-01-24Men - 3/4CritLink
312010 Avondale Criterium (Andrew Albert, Strada Racing Club Team, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-01-24Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
202010 Avondale Criterium (Jonathan Green, Team Progressive/Worldmotors, won)Arizona Masters Racing2010-01-24Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Scottsdale Grand Prix Presented by Team WM & Bicyc (Michael Dziedzic, Team Wm, won)Phoenix Consumers Cycling Club2009-05-03Men - 04 - OpenCritLink
102009 RideClean Arizona State Championship Criterium 200 (Patrick Rhodes, Procon / Carlos OBriens Racing, won)San Tan Racing2009-04-19Men - 04CritLink
152009 San Tan Crit (John Ritter, Bicycle Ranch, won)San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling2009-03-14Men - Master - MR - 35-99CritLink
112009 San Tan Crit (Jeff Baylor, Team Bicycle Ranch, won)San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling2009-03-14Men - 4/5 - OpenCritLink
82009 Avondale Criterium (Lionel Space, Strada Racing Club Team, won)San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling2009-02-01Men - 4/5CritLink
132009 Avondale Criterium (travis mccabe, Team WM, won)San Tan Racing/Paragon Cycling2009-02-01Men - 05CritLink
162009 Charles Schwab/William Hamilton Swiss Crit (travis mccabe, waste management, won)San Tan Racing2009-02-01Men - 05 - OpenCritLink
2008 Races
172008 Picacho Time Trial Series (Kurt Smith, San Tan Racing/Paragon, won)Phoenix Consumers Cycling Club2008-07-06Men - 05 - 40kIndiLink
92008 Cyclo de Mayo Grand Prix and Fiesta (James Delaney, Procon / 1st National Bank of Arizona, won)Phoenix Consumers Cycling Club2008-05-04Men - Cat 4/5 - MR - 30-99CritLink
122008 Cyclo de Mayo Grand Prix and Fiesta (Chris Wylie, Colavita Racing, won)Phoenix Consumers Cycling Club2008-05-04Men - 05CritLink
122008 San Tan Crit (Anthony Chavez, Scott & White, won)PCCC2008-05-03Men - 05CritLink
2006 Races
12006 Dust Devil Mountain Bike Series - Estrella Mountai (David Craw, , won)2006-12-02Men Male 30-39 37 Beginners MaleXCLink
52006 Dust Devil Mountain Bike Series - White Tank Regio (David Craw, , won)2006-11-04Men 30-39 37 Beginners MaleXCLink
92006 Larry Schwartz Memorial State Time Trail (Phillip Sladek, Geri Atrix, won)Matrix Cycle Club2006-04-29Men MR 50-54 MasterITTLink

Google results:

Loading...
t