Name: david genovese


Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18815.192488
View More Stats

USCF Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Avondale Criterium Series (David GENOVESE, , won)2017-02-26Men Masters 30 Minutes 50-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
192017 Avondale Criterium Series (Rob ALVAREZ, , won)2017-02-26Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
22017 McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Carl DALESSANDRO, , won)2017-02-12Men Masters 40 Minutes 50-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
12017 Avondale Criterium Series (David GENOVESE, , won)2017-01-22Men Masters 30 Minutes 50-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2017 Avondale Criterium Series (Adam BRYFOGLE, , won)2017-01-22Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
2016 Races
262016 Marana Heritage Criterium (Michael Dutczak, EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes, won)Procon Cycling p/b Carlos O'Briens2016-03-26Men Senior 1-2-3CRITLink
32016 Marana Heritage Criterium (matt muyres, VISION RACING, won)Procon Cycling p/b Carlos O'Briens2016-03-26Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
62016 18th Annual Paragon Hungry Dog Criterium (Chris POOLE, , won)2016-03-13Men Masters 40 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
62016 18th Annual Paragon Hungry Dog Criterium (Brian FORBES, , won)2016-03-13Men Masters 40 Minutes 40-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
2015 Races
82015 El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Chris POOLE, Ride-Faster.com, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-04-12Men Masters 40 Minutes 45-49 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
DNF2015 El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Brian FORBES, Stone House Group P/B VeloVie, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-04-12Men Elite 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
22015 El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (James KRAMER, Ride-Faster.com, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-04-10Men Expo Masters 30 Minu 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
232015 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Cale Reeder, Hammer/53x11, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-03-13Men Masters Men 45+Time TrialLink
72015 Hungry Dog Criterium (James KRAMER, Ride-Faster.com, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-03-08Men Masters 40 Minutes 40-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
42015 Hungry Dog Criterium (Bryan ANTOL, GST Racing, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-03-08Men Masters 40 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
102015 Avondale Criterium Series (Eugene BORONOW, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-22Men Masters 35 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
182015 Avondale Criterium Series (Brandon MCNULTY, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-22Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3CRITLink
42015 Sun Devil Criterium (James WOODBURNE, Ride-Faster.com, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-08Men Masters 45 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3CRITLink
192015 McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Clayton Stone, Superissimo, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-07Men Senior Senior Men 2-3CCRLink
232015 McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Riley Post, Unity Racing, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-02-07Men Master 30+ Master Men 30+CCRLink
DNF2015 Avondale Criterium Series (Lionel SPACE, Arizona Faster Cycling, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-01-18Men Masters 35 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
DNF2015 Avondale Criterium Series (Chad Beyer, Superissimo, won)GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane2015-01-18Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (zach stelling, , won)2014-05-25Mixed - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
62014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (Jim Woodburne, , won)2014-05-25Mixed - Masters - 35-99CriteriumLink
112014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (Jim Woodburne, , won)2014-05-25Mixed - Masters - 45-99CriteriumLink
62014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (Jim Woodburne, , won)2014-05-25All 35-99 MastersCRITLink
112014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (Jim Woodburne, , won)2014-05-25All 45-99 MastersCRITLink
DNF2014 Memorial Day Grand Prix (zach stelling, , won)2014-05-25All Cat 2/3CRITLink
142014 Spring Grand Prix (David Swanson, , won)2014-04-27Mixed - Pro/Cat 1/2/3CriteriumLink
12014 Spring Grand Prix (David Genovese, , won)2014-04-27Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - 45-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Spring Grand Prix (Brandon McNulty, , won)2014-04-27Mixed - Cat 2/3CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Spring Grand Prix (Brandon McNulty, , won)2014-04-27All Cat 2/3CRITLink
142014 Spring Grand Prix (David Swanson, , won)2014-04-27All Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
12014 Spring Grand Prix (David Genovese, , won)2014-04-27All 45-99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
52014 2014 El Tour Criterium (mike INGLIS, Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports, won)Athlete Octane2014-04-04Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 40 Minutes - 45-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 El Tour Criterium (Tony OLSON, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Athlete Octane2014-04-04Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 60 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 2014 El Tour Criterium (Tony OLSON, Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance, won)Athlete Octane2014-04-04Men 60 Minutes 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
52014 2014 El Tour Criterium (mike INGLIS, Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports, won)Athlete Octane2014-04-04Men Masters 40 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
132014 AZ State Criterium Championships and SWCCC Championships (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-30Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 40 Minutes - 45-49CriteriumLink
132014 AZ State Criterium Championships and SWCCC Championships (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-30Men Masters 40 Minutes 45-49 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
172014 AZ State Criterium Championships and SWCCC Championships (Matthew HOLECKO, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-29Men - Cat. 2 - 60 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
172014 AZ State Criterium Championships and SWCCC Championships (Matthew HOLECKO, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-29Men 60 Minutes 15-99 Cat. 2CRITLink
82014 Hungry Dog Criterium (Jim Woodburne, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-23Men - open - masters - 45+CriteriumLink
312014 Hungry Dog Criterium (Victor Riquelme, UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-23Men - pro/1/2/3CriteriumLink
82014 Hungry Dog Criterium (Jim Woodburne, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-23Men masters 45+ openCRITLink
312014 Hungry Dog Criterium (Victor Riquelme, UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling, won)Athlete Octane2014-03-23Men pro/1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-16Men - open - master - 40+Road RaceLink
DNF2014 McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-16Men - Cat 2Road RaceLink
DNF2014 McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-16Men master 40+ openRoadLink
DNF2014 McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Aaron Shaw, HSP, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-16Men Cat 2RoadLink
DNF2014 Sun Devil Classic (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-15Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 40 Minutes - 40-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Sun Devil Classic (Nicholaus SCHREIBER, Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-15Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Open 60 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Sun Devil Classic (Nicholaus SCHREIBER, Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-15Men Open 60 Minutes 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Sun Devil Classic (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-15Men Masters 40 Minutes 40-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
DNF2014 Avondale Race Series (Daniel PARKMAN, Athlete Octane, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men - Cat. 2/3 - 50 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
42014 Avondale Race Series (Eugene BORONOW, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 45-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Avondale Race Series (Daniel PARKMAN, Athlete Octane, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 70 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
DNF2014 Avondale Race Series (Daniel PARKMAN, Athlete Octane, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men 50 Minutes 15-99 Cat. 2/3CRITLink
DNF2014 Avondale Race Series (Daniel PARKMAN, Athlete Octane, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men 70 Minutes 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
42014 Avondale Race Series (Eugene BORONOW, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)Athlete Octane2014-02-09Men Masters 35 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
212014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Dave SWANSON, Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-01Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 40 Minutes - 30-99CriteriumLink
222014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Brandon MCNULTY, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-01Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 60 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
222014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Brandon MCNULTY, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-01Men 60 Minutes 15-99 Pro/Cat 1/2CRITLink
212014 2014 UA Criterium and Road Race (Dave SWANSON, Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie, won)Athlete Octane2014-02-01Men Masters 40 Minutes 30-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4/5CRITLink
162014 Bicycle Haus Criterium (Clayton STONE, Team Winded Development, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-25Men - Cat. 3 - 40 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
232014 Bicycle Haus Criterium (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-25Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 45-99CriteriumLink
232014 Bicycle Haus Criterium (James WOODBURNE, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-25Men Masters 35 Minutes 45-99 Cat. 1/2/3/4CRITLink
162014 Bicycle Haus Criterium (Clayton STONE, Team Winded Development, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-25Men 40 Minutes 15-99 Cat. 3CRITLink
342014 Avondale Race Series (Max CAPENER, San Tan Racing, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-19Men - Cat. 3/4 - 40 Minutes - 10-99CriteriumLink
262014 Avondale Race Series (Shawn MCNALLY, Tribe Multisport, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-19Men - Cat. 2/3 - 50 Minutes - 15-99CriteriumLink
342014 Avondale Race Series (Max CAPENER, San Tan Racing, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-19Men 40 Minutes 10-99 Cat. 3/4CRITLink
262014 Avondale Race Series (Shawn MCNALLY, Tribe Multisport, won)Athlete Octane2014-01-19Men 50 Minutes 15-99 Cat. 2/3CRITLink
2013 Races
22013 Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Luis Chacon, P&S-Specialized, won)Athlete Octane2013-09-08Men -TeamLink
DNF2013 Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (ADAM ZEEN, , won)Athlete Octane2013-08-26Men - Cat 3 - Men Cat 3RoadLink
32013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-06-16Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
42013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Scott FORD, Team Winded, won)Athlete Octane2013-06-16Men - Cat 3 - 16-99CritLink
22013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Brian Abraham, , won)Athlete Octane2013-06-16Men - Cat 3 - 16-99OmniLink
32013 6th Annual Bike The Bluff Omnium (Brian ABRAHAM, , won)Athlete Octane2013-06-15Men - Cat 3 - 16-99RoadLink
632013 Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Sean MULDERIG, ACQUA AL 2/SDBC, won)Athlete Octane2013-05-05Men - Cat 3CritLink
122013 Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Jonathan SEBAT, Swami's Cycling Club, won)Athlete Octane2013-05-05Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+CritLink
72013 Bicycle Haus Criterium (Paul THOMAS, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-27Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
62013 Bicycle Haus Criterium (Brandon McNULTY, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-27Men - Cat 3 - State - 10-99CritLink
212013 2013 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Craig STREIT, Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Expo - 10-99CritLink
42013 2013 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Jim SILVERMAN, GST Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-13Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 45-49CritLink
62013 Focus Grand Prix (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-07Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
172013 Focus Grand Prix (Tyler COPLEA, , won)Athlete Octane2013-04-07Men - Cat 2/3 - 10-99CritLink
122013 El Tour Twilight Criterium (Brandon McNULTY, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2013-04-05Men - Cat 3/4 - 10-99CritLink
82013 Hungry Dog Criterium (David Julien, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-24Men - cat 3CritLink
62013 Hungry Dog Criterium (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-24Men - cat 1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 45+CritLink
292013 Hungry Dog Criterium (Jonathan Parrish, Athlete Octane, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-24Men - cat 1/2/3CritLink
92013 San Tan Criterium (Cody Hall, FASTER Performance Center, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-23Men - pro/1/2/3/4/5 - masters - 40+CritLink
122013 San Tan Criterium (Chris Anderson, Unity Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-23Men - Cat 3/4CritLink
DNF2013 The Presidio of Tucson Criterium (Paul THOMAS, , won)2013-03-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
102013 15th Colossal Cave 2013 Omnium (Brian Lemke, Landis/Trek, won)Athlete Octane2013-03-02Men - MR - 45-54CritLink
102013 Avondale Criterium Series (David BIXBY, , won)2013-02-24Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
272013 Avondale Criterium Series (Steven MUHLE, , won)2013-02-24Men - Cat 2/3 - 10-99CritLink
222013 Avondale Criterium Series (Marc SHIFLER, , won)2013-02-24Men - Cat 3/4 - 10-99CritLink
72013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Michael BURTON, Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-17Men - Master - 35-44CritLink
162013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Matthew CARINIO, ArtsCyclery, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-17Men - Master - 35-44StagLink
162013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Ryan ARNOLD, MRI Endurance Elite Masters, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-16Men - Master - 35-44RoadLink
112013 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Matthew CARINIO, ArtsCyclery, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-15Men - Master - 35-44TimeLink
172013 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (JAYCEN BROWN, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-10Men - Cat 3CritLink
262013 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (PAUL THOMAS, , won)Athlete Octane2013-02-10Men - Master - 40-49CritLink
92013 Sun Devil Classic (Brian FORBES, , won)2013-02-09Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99CritLink
252013 Sun Devil Classic (Jaycen BROWN, , won)2013-02-09Men - Cat 3 - 10-99CritLink
32013 Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Matthew POBLOSKE, GST Racing, won)Athlete Octane2013-02-03Men - MASTER - 30K - 45-49TimeLink
62013 2013 UA BioPark Blast (Nicholaus SCHREIBER, , won)2013-02-02Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99CritLink
DNF2013 2013 UA BioPark Blast (Nate DAVIS, , won)2013-02-02Men - Cat 3 - 10-99CritLink
12013 Avondale Criterium Series (David GENOVESE, , won)2013-01-20Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45-99CritLink
62013 Avondale Criterium Series (Marc SHIFLER, , won)2013-01-20Men - Cat 3 - 10-99CritLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Mark FESER, , won)FASTER Performance Center2012-06-17Men - Cat 3 - 16-99OmniLink
52012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Bob PONGRATZ, , won)FASTER Performance Center2012-06-17Men - Master - Masters - 45-99CritLink
222012 5th Annual Bike the Bluff Omnium (Mark FESER, , won)FASTER Performance Center2012-06-16Men - Cat 3 - 16-99RoadLink
112012 Criterium at DC Ranch (Jake SPELMAN, FASTER Performance Center, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-05-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
192012 Amgen Breakaway from Cancer Dana Point Grand Prix (Kenneth Korbel, Serious Cycling, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-05-06Men - Master Cat 3/4 - 30-99CritLink
DNF2012 San Tan Criterium (Joe Ebenroth, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-31Men - cat 2/3CritLink
DNF2012 San Tan Criterium (Rick Bucher, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-31Men - cat 3/4CritLink
142012 San Tan Criterium (James Kramer, Faster Performance Center, won)Faster Performance Center2012-03-31Men - masters - 40+CritLink
302012 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Nathaniel Davis, Tolero Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-17Men - cat 3/4CritLink
342012 Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Jame Carney, C.A.R.E. for Cycling, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-17Men - masters - 40+CritLink
112012 Focus Grand Prix (Rick BUCHER, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-11Men - Cat 3 - 16-99CritLink
72012 Focus Grand Prix (Brian FORBES, Unity Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-11Men - Master - 40-99CritLink
512012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Christian Maldonado, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-03Men - Cat 3RoadLink
502012 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Nathan Franklin, ElGrupoYouthCyclingClub, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-03-02Men - Cat 3TimeLink
152012 Avondale Criterium #2 (Brian Axelrod, FASTER Performance Center, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-26Men - Cat 3/4 - Senior - 10-99CritLink
192012 Avondale Criterium #2 (Eugene Boronow, GS Mengoni U.S.A., won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-26Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40+CritLink
542012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alex PALMER, Squadra SF, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-12Men - Cat 3CritLink
572012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dana SKRIVER, Ritte Racing/Ritte Van Vlaanderen, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-12Men - Cat 3StagLink
632012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Alex PRISTASH, HarmonyHomes.com Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-11Men - Cat 3RoadLink
542012 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Dana SKRIVER, Ritte Racing/Ritte Van Vlaanderen, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-10Men - Cat 3TimeLink
142012 Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Richard HURST, El Grupo Youth Cycling Club, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-05Men - Cat 3 (30K )TimeLink
242012 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Gabriel Santoyo, Camelback Bike Club/ Bicycle Haus Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-02-04Men - cat 3RoadLink
172012 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Brian Forbes, Jetset Racing, won)FASTER performance center2012-02-04Men - masters - 40+RoadLink
112012 Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Richard Hurst, EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING CLUB, won)FASTER PERFORMANCE CENTER2012-01-29Men - cat 3IndiLink
DNF2012 Avondale Criterium #1 (Gabriel Santoyo, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-01-22Men - cat 3/4CritLink
162012 Avondale Criterium #1 (James Kramer, FASTER Performance Center, won)FASTER Performance Center2012-01-22Men - masters - 40-99CritLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Criterium at DC Ranch (Bryan ANTOL, GST Racing, won)Unattached2011-09-24Men - Master - 40-49CritLink
102011 Criterium at DC Ranch (John GREEN, , won)Unattached2011-09-24Men - Cat 3CritLink
32011 Ariz. State Championship TEAM Time Trial & Tandem (Scott Baker, GST Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-08-28Men - Master - 180+ (40 Kilometers)TeamLink
52011 Bike the Bluff Omnium (Scott Baker, GST Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-06-19Men - Cat 3OmniLink
32011 Bike the Bluff Omnium (Michael Radcliff, Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-06-19Men - Cat 3CritLink
132011 Bike the Bluff Omnium (Bryce Cook, Web-Op/Focus Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-06-18Men - Cat 3RoadLink
22011 Cotton Classic Time Trial (Christian Maldonado, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-05-22Men - cat 3 - 40kTimeLink
62011 Avondale Criterium #2 (brian axelrod, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-05-08Men - cat 3/4CritLink
62011 Avondale Criterium #2 (James Kramer, Team WM Arizona Masters Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-05-08Men - masters - 40-99CritLink
42011 Focus Grand Prix (Peter Smith, Bicycle Ranch, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-04-27Men - Cat 4CritLink
162011 13th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2011 (Christian Maldonado, Trisports.com/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-04-03Men - Cat 4 B - OpenStagLink
172011 13th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2011 (Jason Kelly, Carlos O' Brien's P/B Tribe Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-04-03Men - Cat 4 B - Open (54 Miles)RoadLink
52011 13th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2011 (Christian Maldonado, TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-04-02Men - Cat 4 B - OpenTimeLink
202011 13th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2011 (Josh PrattFerguson, TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-04-02Men - Cat 4 B - OpenCritLink
122011 Hungry Dog Criterium (Taylor Skinner, Green Team, won)DNA2011-03-27Men - cat 4CritLink
62011 San Tan Crit (Sean Connolly, Two Wheel Jones Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-26Men - masters - Cat 4/5 - 35-99CritLink
212011 San Tan Crit (Trent Nielsen, Web-Op / Focus, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-26Men - cat 4/5CritLink
342011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Michael Radcliff, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-21Men - Cat 4StagLink
422011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Joshua Smith, , won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-20Men - Cat 4RoadLink
192011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (George Cyrus, , won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-19Men - Cat 4RoadLink
182011 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Michael Radcliff, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-18Men - Cat 4IndiLink
32011 3 Bears Time Trial Series (Steve Jenkins, ATC-Lawyers Realty, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-03-05Men - Cat 4IndiLink
222011 Sun Devil Criterium (George Cyrus, Bicycle Ranch, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-20Men - cat 4CritLink
282011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (TRAPPER STEINLE, Bicycle Ranch, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-13Men - Cat 4StagLink
22011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Benjamin Lair, Unattached, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-13Men - Cat 4CritLink
362011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (TRAPPER STEINLE, Bicycle Ranch, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-12Men - Cat 4RoadLink
292011 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kevin Taddonio, Tribe Multisport, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-11Men - Cat 4IndiLink
82011 2011 Arizona State Criterium Championships (James Kramer, Team WM Arizona Masters Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-06Men - Open - Master - 40-44CritLink
42011 2011 Arizona State Criterium Championships (Gabriel Santoyo, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
112011 Bicycle Haus Criterium (Keith Brodhagen, Team WM Arizona Masters Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-06Men - Open - Master - 40-49CritLink
72011 Bicycle Haus Criterium (brian axelrod, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-06Men - Cat 4CritLink
152011 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (James Kramer, Arizona Masters Racing, won)DNA2011-02-05Men - Open - Master - 40-99RoadLink
92011 McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (brian axelrod, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-02-05Men - cat 4RoadLink
72011 Flapjack Flats TT (Daniel Redivo, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-01-30Men - Cat 4IndiLink
162011 Avondale Criterium (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-01-23Men - Open - Master - 30-99CritLink
102011 Avondale Criterium (Tulio Weber, TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-01-23Men - cat 4/5CritLink
162011 Avondale Criterium (Scott Piercefield, Camelback Cycling Club, won)DNA Cycles Racing2011-01-23Men - cat 3/4CritLink
2010 Races
162010 Criterium at DC Ranch (Trent Nielsen, Web-Op Focus, won)DNA Racing2010-10-02Men - Cat 4CritLink
62010 Arizona State Individual Time Trial Championship 2 (Kenneth Steil, Unattached, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-09-12Men - Cat 5 (40 Kilometers)TimeLink
112010 Skull Valley Road Race (Zachary Keller, Focus Racing, won)DNA Cycles2010-08-22Men - Cat 5RoadLink
42010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (mark ryan, Team One Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-08-08Men - cat 5 - 40k (40 Kilometers)IndiLink
12010 Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (David Genovese, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-07-25Men - cat 5IndiLink
12010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (David Genovese, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-07-11Men - cat 5 - 40k (40 Kilometers)IndiLink
12010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (David Genovese, DNA Cycles Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-07-11Men - cat 5 - 40k (40 Kilometers)IndiLink
42010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Jesus Adrian, Southwest Hand Cycling Team, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-06-20Men - cat 5 - 40k (40 Kilometers)IndiLink
42010 Arizona City Cotton Classic Time Trial Series (Jesus Adrian, Southwest Hand Cycling Team, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-06-20Men - cat 5 - 40k (40 Kilometers)IndiLink
302010 AZ State Championship Road Race (Ryan Mcguigan, Unattached, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-05-16Men - cat 5RoadLink
422010 South Mountain Time Trial (Adam Folts, , won)2010-05-08Men - Cat 5ittLink
62010 Buckeye Criterium in Verrado (James Winebrenner, Bicycle Haus, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-18Men - 05CritLink
102010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (mark ryan, Team One, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - 05 - OpenTimeLink
272010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Robert Trujillo, Unattached, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - 05 - OpenRoadLink
172010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Tulio Weber, El Grupo Youth Cycling, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - 05 - OpenStagLink
172010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Tulio Weber, El Grupo Youth Cycling, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - Cat 5 - OpenStagLink
272010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Robert Trujillo, Unattached, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - Cat 5 - OpenRoadLink
102010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (mark ryan, Team One, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-11Men - Cat 5 - OpenTimeLink
72010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Tulio Weber, El Grupo Youth Cycling, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-10Men - 05 - OpenCritLink
72010 12th Colossal Cave Stage Race 2010 (Tulio Weber, El Grupo Youth Cycling, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-04-10Men - Cat 5 - OpenCritLink
22010 Colleen Whealdon-Haught Memorial Time Trials (Kirk Schenck, , won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-03-21Men - 5IndiLink
92010 Focus Grand Prix (Steve Jenkins, Swiss American Racing Team, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-03-20Men - MR - Cat 4/5 - 30-99CritLink
82010 Focus Grand Prix (Joseph Gemma, Swiss American Racing Team, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-03-20Men - 5CritLink
42010 Hungry Dog Criterium (Scott Skinner, Az Masters, won)Team DNA2010-03-07Men - 5CritLink
102010 San Tan Crit (Leroy WALTERS, Team One Racing, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-03-06Men - 5CritLink
212010 San Tan Crit (Tyrel Harlan, Bicycle Outfitters, won)DNA Cycles Racing2010-03-06Men - 4/5CritLink
32010 North End Classic (Yean Diaz, , won)2010-02-28Men - 5RoadLink
72010 North End Classic (Brian Ellis, , won)2010-02-27Men - MR - 4/5 - 30-39CritLink
72010 North End Classic (Yean Diaz, , won)2010-02-27Men - 5CritLink
72010 North End Classic (Brian Ellis, , won)2010-02-27Men - Masters - 4/5 - 30-39CritLink
362010 Avondale Criterium (William Westfall, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)DNA Racing2010-02-21Men - 4/5CritLink
92010 Avondale Criterium (Nick Thorpe, Notre Dame Strada Junior Team, won)DNA Racing2010-02-21Men - 05CritLink
362010 Avondale Criterium (William Westfall, Bicycle Haus Racing, won)DNA Racing2010-02-21Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
92010 Avondale Criterium (Nick Thorpe, Notre Dame Strada Junior Team, won)DNA Racing2010-02-21Men - Cat 5CritLink
62010 Sun Devil Criterium (Scott Piercefield, , won)2010-02-20- Cat 5critLink
142010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Adam Folts, Team Progressive/World Motors, won)Team DNA2010-02-14Men - Cat 5bStagLink
172010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (derek Green, Team Progressive/World Motors, won)Team DNA2010-02-14Men - Cat 5bCritLink
232010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (derek Green, Team Progressive/World Motors, won)Team DNA2010-02-13Men - Cat 5bRoadLink
122010 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Adam Folts, Team Progressive/World Motors, won)Team DNA2010-02-12Men - Cat 5bIndiLink
72010 McDowell Mt. Circuit race (mark ryan, team one, won)Team DNA Racing2010-02-07Men - 05RoadLink
412010 Avondale Criterium (Jonathan Green, Team Progressive/Worldmotors, won)DNA Racing2010-01-24Men - 4/5CritLink
302010 Avondale Criterium (Scott Piercefield, , won)DNA Racing2010-01-24Men - 05CritLink
412010 Avondale Criterium (Jonathan Green, Team Progressive/Worldmotors, won)DNA Racing2010-01-24Men - Cat 4/5CritLink
302010 Avondale Criterium (Scott Piercefield, , won)DNA Racing2010-01-24Men - Cat 5CritLink
12010 Vulture Mines TT (David Genovese, DNA Racing, won)DNA Racing2010-01-23Men - 5 - 20kIndiLink

Google results:

Loading...
t