Team: Amgen Cycling Club


Career Statistics (1969 - 2015)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
132614.558182588
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 N/AMen Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 ABRA Circuit Race (Jeremy Grimm, Ride On Wooster, won)2015-03-29CRITLink
2014 Races
222014 John ReidyMen - CAT 4/5 Race the Bend (Cheyenne McNutt, , won)2014-06-21CriteriumLink
222014 John ReidyMen CAT 4/5 Race the Bend (Cheyenne McNutt, , won)2014-06-21CRITLink
372014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - Open Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-26CriteriumLink
372014 Leo BugtaiMen Senior Open Cat 3 Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-26CRITLink
382014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior - Open Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Cory Williams, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)2014-05-25CriteriumLink
572014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - Open Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-25CriteriumLink
582014 Michael PennMen - Cat 3 - Senior - Open Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-25CriteriumLink
382014 Leo BugtaiMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Cory Williams, KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO, won)2014-05-25CRITLink
572014 Leo BugtaiMen Senior Open Cat 3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-25CRITLink
582014 Michael PennMen Senior Open Cat 3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-25CRITLink
192014 Leo BUGTAIMen - Cat 3 - Championship - Open 805 Citerium Weekend Lompoc VoF SCNCA Elite Championship (Christopher REA, UCSB Cycling, won)2014-05-11CriteriumLink
492014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - Open LA Circuit Race (Scott Turner, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2014-04-13Circuit RaceLink
492014 Leo BugtaiMen Senior Open Cat 3 LA Circuit Race (Scott Turner, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2014-04-13CCRLink
282014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - Open Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)2014-04-06CriteriumLink
282014 Leo BugtaiMen Senior Open Cat 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Jason Reynolds, Team Redlands, won)2014-04-06CRITLink
182014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - OPEN Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Kenneth Korbel, Serious Cycling, won)2014-03-23CriteriumLink
602014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - OPEN Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Robert MacPherson, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2014-03-16CriteriumLink
202014 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 3 - Senior - OPEN Mothballs Criterium 2014 (Jonathan McKenzie, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2014-01-26CriteriumLink
2013 Races
172013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4B - Senior Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Michael Russell, Team Simple Green/Bike Religion, won)2013-11-14CritLink
112013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4A - Senior Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Nick Ramos, PAA/REMAX, won)2013-11-14CritLink
292013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4B - Senior Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Matthew Calarco, , won)2013-10-13CritLink
122013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4A - Senior Upgrade/Resume Builder Crit Series (Nick Cali, CVC Racing, won)2013-10-13CritLink
112013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jonathan McKenzie, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2013-09-08CritLink
452013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Labor Day Criterium (Steve Brown, , won)2013-09-02CritLink
82013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4/5 - Senior Labor Day Criterium (Matthew Calarco, , won)2013-09-02CritLink
DNF2013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Brentwood Grand Prix (Marco Fabrizio, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2013-08-04CritLink
82013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4/5 - Senior Brentwood Grand Prix (Kyle Wills, Moment Cycle Sport, won)2013-08-04CritLink
462013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior San Marcos Crit (Alex Ranum, SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team, won)2013-07-28CritLink
372013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Ride It Like You Stole It (Robert MacPherson, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2013-07-14CritLink
292013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior - 10-99 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (leo reyes, Southern California Velo, won)2013-07-07CritLink
82013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior 805 Criterium Weekend Valley of Flowers (Christopher Rea, UCSB Cycling, won)2013-06-30CritLink
332013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Public Safety Criterium (Jose Reyes, Southern California Velo, won)2013-05-27CritLink
532013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Rahman Pinckney, OTR Racing, won)2013-05-26CritLink
162013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4/5 - Senior Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Andre Ptak, Mandalay Bay/McGhie's, won)2013-05-26CritLink
62013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Open Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aaron Loftus, BGM Sports, won)2013-05-12CritLink
42013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior 5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Peyton Cooke, Big Orange Cycling, won)2013-04-28CritLink
DNF2013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Seth Britton, , won)2013-04-14RoadLink
182013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Ryan O'Keefe, Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical, won)2013-04-07CritLink
502013 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 4 - Senior Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criter (greg erwin, OTR Racing, won)2013-03-17CritLink
2012 Races
282012 Grayson StarckMen - Junior - 10-12 Boulder Racing CX #2 (Torin Bickmore, Boulder Junior Cycling, won)2012-09-22CyclLink
262012 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 5 - A Brentwood Grand Prix (Juan Alvergue, Celo Pacific, won)2012-08-05CritLink
152012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Longbranch Road Race (David Hecht, FareStart, won)2012-06-23RoadLink
142012 Randall NORDFORSMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Capital Stage Race (Scott TORKELSON, Old Town Bicycle (OTB), won)2012-06-17STAGLink
132012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Capital Stage Race (Christopher Adolf, JL Velo Racing Team, won)2012-06-17RoadLink
252012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Capital Stage Race (Christopher Adolf, JL Velo Racing Team, won)2012-06-16IndiLink
202012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Capital Stage Race (Scott Torkelson, Old Town Bicycle (OTB), won)2012-06-16CritLink
122012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Capital Stage Race (Scott Torkelson, Old Town Bicycle (OTB), won)2012-06-15RoadLink
242012 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 5 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Nick Cali, , won)2012-05-27CritLink
92012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Kerry Farrell, Wheelsport Cycling Team, won)2012-05-20ScraLink
262012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Kerry Farrell, Wheelsport Cycling Team, won)2012-05-19IndiLink
192012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (Tom Potter, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T, won)2012-05-19CritLink
242012 Leo BugtaiMen - Cat 5 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Melvin Hernandez, Team Zombies, won)2012-04-29CritLink
192012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-99 Olympic View Road Race - Washington State Road Rac (John Weyhrich, Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo, won)2012-04-28RoadLink
182012 Leo BugtaiMen - Junior - 17 - 18 Devils Punchbowl Road Race (Efren Flores, Donny's Cafe Cycling Club, won)2012-04-28RoadLink
112012 Benjamin CollinsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-39 Macon Cycling Classic (Leonardo Marquez, Lifetime Bikes Loganville, won)2012-04-14CritLink
DNF2012 Randall NordforsMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Volunteer Park Criterium (Kenny Williams, Slalom Consulting Racing, won)2012-04-07CritLink
302012 BENJAMIN COLLINSMen - Cat 3 2012 Round-Here Racing PERRY ROUBAIX (JEFFREY LICCIARDELLO, NGCA / TEAM MISSION SOURCE, won)2012-02-26RoadLink
132012 BENJAMIN COLLINSMen - Cat 3 2012 Round-Here Racing PERRY ROUBAIX (Ian McMullen, Velo Brew, won)2012-02-25CircLink
2011 Races
422011 Kent KnudsenMen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Richard Meeker, Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters, won)2011-06-26CritLink
212011 Bo KnickmanMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14 2011 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals (Jack Maddux, Team Specialized Racing/Team Specialized Racing Juniors, won)2011-06-23TimeLink
42011 Bo KnickmanMen - Junior - 13-14 2011 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Christian HUSBAND, Sho-air/Rock 'n Road, won)2011-05-28TimeLink
202011 Chris MarshMen - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99 Sea Otter Classic -2011 ROAD (Greg Fenton, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2011-04-15RoadLink
352011 Chris MarshMen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99 UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Richard Meeker, Breakaway-UBS Elite Masters, won)2011-01-29RoadLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Robert PiperMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45-49 2010 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals (Donald Myrah, , won)2010-12-10CyclLink
222010 Richard FortuneMen - Cat 5 - A USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Nick Ostrovsky, Ritte Racing, won)2010-11-14CritLink
292010 Richard FortuneMen - Cat 5 - B USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Gary Wright, Team Revolutions, won)2010-11-14CritLink
202010 Richard FortuneMen - Cat 5 - C USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Patrick Abille, , won)2010-11-14CritLink
272010 Merrick CohnMen - Cat 2/3 USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Crit Series (Anthony Canevari, CashCall Mortgage, won)2010-11-14CritLink
302010 Frank AsuncionMen - Cat 4 Burlingame Criterium (Nicholas Harter, Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro, won)2010-06-27CritLink
22010 Sara ThomasOther+Women 40-44 SCNCA ITT Championships (Antje Heinz, Ranchos Cycling Club, won)2010-05-15Time TrialLink
32010 Steven SchochOther+Men 50-54 SCNCA ITT Championships (Todd Darley, Big Orange/Cynergy Cycles, won)2010-05-15Time TrialLink
112010 Steven SchochMasters 45+ SCNCA ITT Championships (Louie Amelburu, Barry Lasko DDS Race Team, won)2010-05-15Time TrialLink
12010 Steven SchochMen - 5 UCLA Time Trial (Steven Schoch, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2010-04-05IndiLink
102010 George ChesterMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60-99 Mothballs Criterium 2010 (Leo Pettus, OCW/Paramount Racing, won)2010-01-31CritLink
612010 Terrence CoupeCategory 4 Poor College Kids Road Race (Chad Lewin, Santa Clarita Velo, won)2010-01-30RoadLink
612010 Terrence CoupeMen - Cat 4 Poor College Kids Road Race (Chad Lewin, Santa Clarita Velo, won)2010-01-30RoadLink
2009 Races
62009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 40-99 Illinois State CX Championships (Christando Lombardo, Verdigris Cycling, won)2009-12-06CyclLink
72009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 45-99 Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - III (Christando Lombardo, Verdigris Cycling, won)2009-11-27CyclLink
232009 Jon SuykoMen - 2/3 Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - II (Alex Edwards, , won)2009-11-27CyclLink
122009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 45-99 Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - I (Thomas Price, , won)2009-11-27CyclLink
82009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 40-99 Cyclocross For Life (Christando Lombardo, Verdigris Cycling, won)2009-11-22CyclLink
DNF2009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Cyclocross For Life (Ryan Cooper, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)2009-11-22CyclLink
62009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 40-49 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross (Brian Conant, The Pony Shop, won)2009-11-14CyclLink
142009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross (Ryan Gingerich, , won)2009-11-14CyclLink
162009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Ryan Cooper, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)2009-11-08CyclLink
82009 Jon SuykoMen - Masters 40+ - 39-99 Whitewater Cyclocross Race (Gregory Ferguson, MadCity Velo Club, won)2009-11-07CyclLink
62009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 45-49 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Troy Tucker, Inside Ride, won)2009-10-25CyclLink
82009 Jon SuykoMen - MR - 45-49 USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Lance Fagerberg, Calistoga Racing Team, won)2009-10-24CyclLink
62009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Nicholas Dornik, Wild Card Cycling, won)2009-10-19CyclLink
202009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Andrew Daley, Burnham Racing, won)2009-10-12CyclLink
142009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Hopkins Cross (Andrew Daley, Burnham Racing, won)2009-10-05CyclLink
352009 Jon SuykoMen - 2/3 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Mark Parmelee, Cycletherapy, won)2009-09-27CyclLink
252009 Jon SuykoMen - 2/3 USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Mark Parmelee, Cycletherapy, won)2009-09-26CyclLink
DNF2009 Jon SuykoMen - 03 Jackson Park Cyclocross (Ryan Cooper, Flatlandia Cycling Team, won)2009-09-21CyclLink
112009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario 5 (Albert Shorts, Velo Allegro, won)2009-08-23CriteriumLink
152009 Frank AsuncionOther+Category 5A Ladera Grand Prix (David Buckenberger, Unattached, won)2009-08-16CriteriumLink
302009 James StamatisCategory 4 Brentwood GP (Griffin Easter, Kahala LaGrange, won)2009-08-09CriteriumLink
92009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario GP (Dale Luedtke, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2009-07-19CriteriumLink
72009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Camp San Luis Road Race (Karl Weber, CA Pools Racing, won)2009-07-04RoadLink
472009 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (John Walsh, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-06-28CriteriumLink
392009 James StamatisCategory 4 Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aasin Taylor, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2009-06-28CriteriumLink
92009 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Pedro Grand Prix (Dale Luedtke, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2009-06-21CriteriumLink
172009 Tory GillettOther+Masters 30+ SCNCA Masters RR Championships (John Gabriel, Sho-air/Sonance, won)2009-06-06RoadLink
72009 Nicole LerouxTTT 2-Women Open SCNCA TTT Championships (Cara Gillis, Touchstone Climbing, won)2009-05-30Time TrialLink
62009 Tory GillettTTT 2-Men 70+ SCNCA TTT Championships (Brian Duff, Team Helen's, won)2009-05-30Time TrialLink
92009 Steven SchochOther+Masters 50-54 SCNCA TT Championships (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-05-23Time TrialLink
52009 Tory GillettOther+Masters 30-34 SCNCA TT Championships (Gary Douville, Platinum Performance Cycling Team, won)2009-05-23Time TrialLink
232009 Steven SchochMasters 45+ SCNCA TT Championships (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)2009-05-23Time TrialLink
142009 Nicole LerouxWomen 3-4 Ventura SR Stage 3 (Jane Faulkner, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
332009 Frank AsuncionOther+Category 5 Ventura SR Stage 3 (Brian Wilson, Moment Cycle Sport, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
252009 Richard FortuneMasters 45+ Ventura SR Stage 3 (David Worthington, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
362009 James StamatisCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 3 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
182009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 3 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
122009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Ventura SR Stage 3 (Shane Buysse, PAA / RE/MAX, won)2009-05-17CircuitLink
252009 Richard FortuneMasters 45+ Ventura SR GC (Wayne Stetina, Amgen-Giant Masters, won)2009-05-17StageLink
312009 James StamatisCategory 4 Ventura SR GC (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-17StageLink
192009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Ventura SR GC (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-17StageLink
162009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Ventura SR GC (Shane Buysse, PAA / RE/MAX, won)2009-05-17StageLink
152009 Nicole LerouxWomen 3-4 Ventura SR Stage 2 (Jane Faulkner, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
382009 Frank AsuncionOther+Category 5 Ventura SR Stage 2 (Brian Wilson, Moment Cycle Sport, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
242009 Richard FortuneMasters 45+ Ventura SR Stage 2 (Wayne Stetina, Amgen-Giant Masters, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
402009 James StamatisCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 2 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
302009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 2 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
362009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Ventura SR Stage 2 (Ron Takeda, Platinum Performance Cycling Team, won)2009-05-16RoadLink
282009 Richard FortuneMasters 45+ Ventura SR Stage 1 (Peter Sullivan, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-05-16Time TrialLink
642009 James StamatisCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 1 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-16Time TrialLink
552009 Terrence CoupeCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 1 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-16Time TrialLink
452009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Ventura SR Stage 1 (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-05-16Time TrialLink
182009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Ventura SR Stage 1 (Jacob Jolly, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2009-05-16Time TrialLink
192009 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2009-05-03RoadLink
162009 Tory GillettCategory 3 San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Cory Bruno, Fog Racing, won)2009-05-03RoadLink
192009 George ChesterMen - MR - 55-59 Mark Reynolds San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2009-05-03RoadLink
162009 Tory GillettMen - Cat 3 Mark Reynolds San Luis Rey Road Cycling Classic (Cory Bruno, Fog Racing, won)2009-05-03RoadLink
92009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2009-05-02CriteriumLink
532009 Mario CortesMen - Cat 4/5 - 30-39 Dana Point Grand Prix (Alcino Azevedo, ACQUA AL 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)2009-04-26CritLink
112009 Frank AsuncionOther+Category 5 Chuck Pontius (Andrew Duffy, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2009-04-19CriteriumLink
192009 James StamatisCategory 4 Chuck Pontius (Shane Buysse, PAA / RE/MAX, won)2009-04-19CriteriumLink
182009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Chuck Pontius (Brian McCulloch, Team Possabilities, won)2009-04-19CriteriumLink
182009 Tory GillettMen - Cat 3 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Brian McCulloch, Team Possabilities, won)2009-04-19CritLink
192009 James StamatisMen - Cat 4 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Shane Buysse, PAA / RE/MAX, won)2009-04-19CritLink
392009 Othie BurkMen - Cat 4 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Shane Buysse, PAA / RE/MAX, won)2009-04-19CritLink
112009 Frank AsuncionMen - Cat 5 Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Andrew Duffy, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2009-04-19CritLink
142009 Nicole LerouxOther+Women 35+ Devils Punchbowl (Jane Faulkner, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
272009 John PlateroOther+Masters 50+ Devils Punchbowl (Warren Wicks, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
272009 Steven SchochOther+Category 5 Devils Punchbowl (KHACHIK GEVORGIAN, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
322009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Devils Punchbowl (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
272009 John PlateroMen - MR - 50-59 Devils Punchbowl (Warren Wicks, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
302009 Mario CortesMen - Cat 4 Devils Punchbowl (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
322009 Sean PittsMen - Cat 4 Devils Punchbowl (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
DNF2009 Jared VestMen - Cat 4 Devils Punchbowl (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
272009 Steven SchochMen - Cat 5 Devils Punchbowl (KHACHIK GEVORGIAN, Unattached, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
142009 Nicole LerouxWomen - MR - 35-39 Devils Punchbowl (Jane Faulkner, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2009-04-18RoadLink
422009 Jared VestOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 Easter Sunday GP (Javier Urias, Cimarrones, won)2009-04-12CriteriumLink
22009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Easter Sunday GP (Richard Pollock, Citrus Valley Velo, won)2009-04-12CriteriumLink
DNF2009 Greg LippertMen - Cat 4 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2009-04-04CritLink
DNF2009 Terrence CoupeMen - Cat 4 Downtown Long Beach Criterium (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2009-04-04CritLink
182009 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Diego Omnium TT (James King, Unattached, won)2009-04-03Time TrialLink
132009 Nicole LerouxWomen 3-4 LA Circuit Race (Georgina Landeros, Cimarrones Cycling, won)2009-03-29CircuitLink
172009 Tory GillettMen - 03 Callville Bay Classic (Matthew Shackley, NU Vision Cyclery, won)2009-03-01StagLink
142009 Tory GillettMen - 03 Callville Bay Classic (Matthew Shackley, NU Vision Cyclery, won)2009-02-28RoadLink
252009 Tory GillettMen - 03 Callville Bay Classic (Kurt Wolfgang, Unattached, won)2009-02-28IndiLink
282009 Tory GillettMen - 03 Callville Bay Classic (JEFFERY EDWARDS, Team Penta, won)2009-02-28CritLink
282009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Callville Bay Classic Stage 3 (JEFFERY EDWARDS, Vegas Velo Racing Team Inc, won)2009-02-28CriteriumLink
142009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Callville Bay Classic Stage 2 (Matthew Shackley, NU Vision Cyclery, won)2009-02-28RoadLink
252009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Callville Bay Classic Stage 1 (Kurt Wolfgang, Unattached, won)2009-02-28Time TrialLink
172009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Callville Bay Classic GC (Matthew Shackley, NU Vision Cyclery, won)2009-02-28StageLink
282009 John PlateroOther+Masters 35+45+ UCLA Road Race (Tony Brady, BikeStyleUSA.com, won)2009-02-14RoadLink
132009 John PlateroMasters 45+ UCLA Road Race (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-02-14RoadLink
132009 John PlateroMen - Master - MR - 35-39 UCLA Road Race (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-02-14RoadLink
132009 John PlateroMen - Master - MR - 45-49 UCLA Road Race (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2009-02-14RoadLink
552009 Mario CortesMen - Cat 4 Boulevard Road Race (David Santos, Unattached, won)2009-02-07RoadLink
152009 Nicole LerouxWomen 1-3 Mothballs Criterium (Morgan Kapp, Kahala LaGrange, won)2009-02-01CriteriumLink
132009 George ChesterMasters 55+ Mothballs Criterium (Donald Davidson, Citrus Valley Velo, won)2009-02-01CriteriumLink
522009 Sean PittsCategory 4 Poor College Kids Road Race (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2009-01-31RoadLink
182009 Tory GillettCategory 3 Poor College Kids Road Race (Jonathan Baskin, Team Possabilities, won)2009-01-31RoadLink
392009 Othie BurkMen - Cat 4 Poor College Kids Road Race (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2009-01-31RoadLink
422009 Mario CortesMen - Cat 4 Poor College Kids Road Race (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2009-01-31RoadLink
82009 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 NC CX Winter Series # 5 Final (Chip Duckett, MOB Cycling, won)2009-01-18CyclLink
92009 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Dragoncross CX (Randy Shields, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2009-01-11CyclLink
122009 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 NCCX Winter Cup Race #2 (Daryl Rains, Mock Orange Bikes, won)2009-01-04CyclLink
132009 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Winter Cup #1 (Paul Curley, GEARWORKS/SPINARTS, won)2009-01-03CyclLink
2008 Races
82008 Jon SuykoMen - Open - MR - 45-99 Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock (Cully Todd, , won)2008-11-29CyclLink
342008 Jon SuykoMen - 2/3 Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock (Chris Wallace, , won)2008-11-29CyclLink
152008 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Cary Cyclocross Race (Randy Shields, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2008-10-19CyclLink
152008 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Chick'n Cross at Comp Park- NCCX #1 (Randy Shields, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2008-10-18CyclLink
32008 Natasha HerndayWomen 3-4 Ontario 5 (Nicole Nastanski, LUV2Bike Cycling Club, won)2008-08-24CriteriumLink
272008 Othie BurkOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 Ontario 5 (Evan Trubee, Century Road Club Of America, won)2008-08-24CriteriumLink
42008 Natasha HerndayOther+Women 3 Brentwood Grand Prix (Belinda Eschenwald, Team Simple Green, won)2008-08-17CriteriumLink
452008 Matt SkeltonMasters 35+ Brentwood Grand Prix (Mike Davis, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2008-08-17CriteriumLink
92008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Brentwood Grand Prix (Dave Yung, Fast Friday, won)2008-08-17CriteriumLink
462008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Gwinnett Bike Fest (John Alvarez, Savannah Wheelmen, won)2008-07-27CritLink
382008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Douglas Ott, Unattached, won)2008-07-26RoadLink
422008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Christopher Constantin, Nouveau Velo Cycling Team, won)2008-07-25RoadLink
312008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Gwinnett Bike Fest (Neil Kopitsky, Unattached, won)2008-07-24RoadLink
12008 Natasha HerndayOther+Women Cat 3 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Natasha Hernday, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
332008 Othie BurkCategory 4 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Brian Monroe, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
72008 Greg LippertCategory 4 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Brian Monroe, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
42008 Natasha HerndayWomen 1-3 Sisquoc RR (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
642008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Joseph Patterson, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
462008 Greg LippertCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Joseph Patterson, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
142008 James StamatisOther+Category 5 Paramount Crit (Salvador Maciel, Unattached, won)2008-07-06CriteriumLink
72008 George ChesterMasters 55+ Paramount Crit (Paul Rodriguez, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2008-07-06CriteriumLink
142008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Paramount Crit (Carlos Garcia, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2008-07-06CriteriumLink
42008 Natasha HerndayWomen 3-4 Manhattan Beach GP (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-06-29CriteriumLink
42008 Natasha HerndayOther+Women Cat 3 Manhattan Beach GP (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-06-29CriteriumLink
392008 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ Manhattan Beach GP (Richard Meeker, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-06-29CriteriumLink
222008 Andrew YoungCategory 4 Manhattan Beach GP (Cory Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2008-06-29CriteriumLink
292008 Othie BurkCategory 4 SCNCA Elite Crit Championships (Jared Shier, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2008-06-23CriteriumLink
202008 Greg LippertCategory 4 SCNCA Elite Crit Championships (Jared Shier, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2008-06-23CriteriumLink
12008 Sean PittsOther+Category 5 34- San Pedro Grand Prix (Sean Pitts, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2008-06-23CriteriumLink
42008 George ChesterMasters 55+ La Mirada GP (Richard Pollock, HealthNet Maxxis-Citrus Valley Velo, won)2008-06-21CriteriumLink
32008 Michael VanlandinghamMasters 55+ La Mirada GP (Richard Pollock, HealthNet Maxxis-Citrus Valley Velo, won)2008-06-21CriteriumLink
292008 Joshua ByersOther+Category 5 Bicycle Johns GP (Chris Parker, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-06-15CriteriumLink
272008 Othie BurkMasters 35+ Bicycle Johns GP (Randall Coxworth, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)2008-06-15CriteriumLink
382008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Bicycle Johns GP (Joseph Ainsworth, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2008-06-15CriteriumLink
172008 Greg LippertCategory 4 Bicycle Johns GP (Joseph Ainsworth, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2008-06-15CriteriumLink
132008 Susanne LaninghamWomen 3-4 San Fernando GP (Louise Keoghan, NOW-MS Society, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
82008 Susanne LaninghamOther+Women 4 San Fernando GP (Tracy Northup, Unattached, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
172008 Othie BurkOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 San Fernando GP (John David Orach, Unattached, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
192008 Joshua ByersOther+Category 5 San Fernando GP (Phil Keoghan, , won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
122008 James StamatisOther+Category 5 San Fernando GP (Phil Keoghan, , won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
32008 Sean PittsOther+Category 5 San Fernando GP (Phil Keoghan, , won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
72008 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Fernando GP (Carlos Soto, Time Factory Team, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
222008 Othie BurkCategory 4 San Fernando GP (michael hand, Santa Clarita Velo, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
22008 Greg LippertCategory 4 San Fernando GP (michael hand, Santa Clarita Velo, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
212008 Andrew YoungCategory 4 Ontario Airport Crit (Geoffrey Gonzales, Southern California Velo, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
442008 Michael SamuelsenOther+Masters 40+ SCNCA Masters Crit Championships (Mark Scott, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
102008 George ChesterMasters 55+ SCNCA Masters Crit Championships (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
212008 Joshua ByersOther+Category 5 Dana Point Criterium (Alcino Azevedo, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
272008 Norman HouckOther+Cat 5 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Chris Parker, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
222008 Joshua ByersOther+Cat 5 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Chris Parker, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
162008 Sean PittsOther+Cat 5 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Chris Parker, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
322008 Matt SkeltonMasters 35+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Gustavo Corona, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
312008 Othie BurkMasters 35+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Gustavo Corona, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
152008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Sam Simmons, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
22008 Sara ThomasOther+Women 40-44 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Margaret Human, Higher Cadence Cycling Club, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
102008 Joshua ByersOther+Men Cat 5 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Robb Mesecher, Unattached, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
132008 Steven SchochOther+Men 50-54 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (John Novitsky, VOS Racing, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
262008 Steven SchochMasters 45+ SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (John Novitsky, VOS Racing, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
32008 Natasha HerndayWomen 3-4 SCNCA Elite State RR (Carolyn Popovic, Team CICLE, won)2008-05-11RoadLink
32008 Natasha HerndayOther+Women Cat 3 SCNCA Elite State RR (Carolyn Popovic, Team CICLE, won)2008-05-11RoadLink
402008 Greg LippertCategory 4 SCNCA Elite State RR (Michael Hutson, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2008-05-11RoadLink
92008 George ChesterMasters 55+ SCNCA Masters State RR (Steve Bernede, Cycles Veloce, won)2008-05-10RoadLink
32008 Natasha HerndayWomen 3-4 San Luis Rey RR (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-05-04RoadLink
122008 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Luis Rey RR (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2008-05-04RoadLink
32008 Michael VanlandinghamMasters 55+ San Luis Rey RR (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2008-05-04RoadLink
442008 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ San Luis Rey RR (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)2008-05-04RoadLink
42008 Greg LippertCategory 4 Barrio Logan GP (Ronald Groth, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2008-05-03CriteriumLink
72008 Michael VanlandinghamMasters 55+ Chuck Pontius Criterium (Carlos Soto, Time Factory Team, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
192008 Susanne LaninghamOther+women 4 Devils Punch Bowl RR (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-04-26RoadLink
292008 Steven SchochOther+Masters 40+ 4-5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Peter Sutherland, Bear Valley Bikes, won)2008-04-26RoadLink
182008 Kent KnudsenOther+Masters 40+ 4-5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Peter Sutherland, Bear Valley Bikes, won)2008-04-26RoadLink
272008 James StamatisOther+Category 5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Lyle Warner, Team Bearclaw, won)2008-04-26RoadLink
82008 James StamatisOther+Cat 5 Torrance Criterium (scott simpson, Unattached, won)2008-04-20CriteriumLink
72008 Greg LippertCategory 4 Torrance Criterium (KEVIN NICHOLES, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2008-04-20CriteriumLink
152008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup Chattanooga (Andrew Wetherington, N2racing Llc, won)2008-04-13IndiLink
12008 Natasha HerndayWomen 3-4 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Natasha Hernday, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2008-04-13CriteriumLink
492008 Andrew YoungOther+Category 4-5 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Corey Farrell, Unattached, won)2008-04-13CriteriumLink
462008 James StamatisOther+Category 4-5 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Corey Farrell, Unattached, won)2008-04-13CriteriumLink
452008 Joshua ByersOther+Category 4-5 Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Corey Farrell, Unattached, won)2008-04-13CriteriumLink
42008 Michael VanlandinghamMasters 55+ Garrett Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Donald Davidson, HealthNet Maxxis-Citrus Valley Velo, won)2008-04-13CriteriumLink
312008 Othie BurkCategory 4 Island View Classic (Ken Doyle, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2008-04-07CriteriumLink
32008 Greg LippertCategory 4 Island View Classic (Ken Doyle, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2008-04-07CriteriumLink
202008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Jim Wueste, Iron Data, won)2008-04-05IndiLink
382008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup #3- Gainsville (Tyler Stanfield, Birmingham Bicycle Company, won)2008-04-05CritLink
302008 Joshua ByersOther+Category 5 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Wesley Reutimann, PAA, won)2008-03-28Time TrialLink
482008 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Louie Amelburu, PaulTracy.com, won)2008-03-28Time TrialLink
302008 George ChesterOther+Masters 50+ Ontario 2 (Michael Gourley, Acme Racing, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
312008 Othie BurkOther+Masters 40+ Ontario 2 (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
462008 Othie BurkOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 Ontario 2 (JEFFERY EDWARDS, LUV2Bike Cycling Club, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
82008 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario 2 (Gregory Painter, Team Velocity, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
DNF2008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup Series 7 Perry Roubaix (Andrew Wetherington, Cannondale/Allset Elite Cycling Team, won)2008-03-16IndiLink
212008 Joshua ByersOther+Cat 5A LA Circuit Race (Joseph Ainsworth, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2008-03-16CircuitLink
52008 Michael VanlandinghamMasters 55+ LA Circuit Race (Ronald Skarin, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2008-03-16CircuitLink
52008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Aaron Burleson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)2008-03-03StagLink
452008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Ben Page, , won)2008-03-03RoadLink
42008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (Erik Peterson, Land Rover of the Carolinas, won)2008-03-02IndiLink
82008 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Georgia Cup -Regions Stage Race (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo/RBM, won)2008-03-02CritLink
2007 Races
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Santa Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-12-23CXLink
12007 Bobby LanginOther+Masters Men 45-49 Prestige Series - SCNCA CX Championships (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-12-01CXLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Turkey Trot Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-11-25CXLink
152007 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 North Carolina CX Race #4 (Randy Shields, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2007-11-11CyclLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Mid-Season Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-11-11CXLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Convert Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-11-04CXLink
102007 Christopher KontosMen - MR - MR - 45-99 NC CX Race #1- Capital City CX Classic (Randy Shields, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2007-10-21CyclLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Dam Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-10-21CXLink
22007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - CICLE Cross (Robert Downs, , won)2007-10-20CXLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - REDLINE Cup of Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-10-07CXLink
12007 Bobby LanginCX Masters 45+ Prestige Series - Muckenthaler Cross (Bobby Langin, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-09-30CXLink
362007 Nathan TaylorMen - 3/4 Grant Park Criterium (Ty Tagami, Aarons/L5 Flyers, won)2007-09-09CritLink
122007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario 5 (Howard Miller, Paramount Racing, won)2007-08-27CriteriumLink
352007 Zachary SchultzMen - 05 Mt Lemmon Time Trial (Andre McNulty, unattached, won)2007-08-19IndiLink
162007 Othie BurkCategory 4 Ladera Grand Prix (Robert Meyer, Unattached, won)2007-08-19CriteriumLink
312007 Jared VestOther+30+ 4-5 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Darren Rich, Unattached, won)2007-08-12CriteriumLink
222007 Othie BurkCategory 4 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Marcus Cannon, Unattached, won)2007-08-12CriteriumLink
92007 George ChesterMasters 55+ State Jr and Masters RR (Kenny Fuller, Cycles Veloce, won)2007-08-04RoadLink
92007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Sisquoc RR (Kenny Fuller, Cycles Veloce, won)2007-08-04RoadLink
152007 Othie BurkOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 Ontario GP (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-07-22CriteriumLink
132007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario GP (Richard Pollock, DeWalt Racing, won)2007-07-22CriteriumLink
312007 Benjamin CollinsMen - MR - MR - 30-34 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Pete Cannell, Unattached, won)2007-07-11RoadLink
42007 John RahnMen - MR - MR - 70-74 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Franz Hammer, First Mortgage, won)2007-07-09RoadLink
342007 Benjamin CollinsMen - MR - MR - 30-34 USA Cycling National Festival Pres by Cal Giant (Karl Bordine, 5 Star Fish, won)2007-07-08CritLink
202007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 3/4 Maxxis Georgia Cup Stage Race- Savannah (Carl Van Loan, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)2007-06-17StagLink
362007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 3/4 Maxxis Georgia Cup Stage Race- Savannah (Tony Luchetti, Velo Voodoo, won)2007-06-17circLink
242007 John Van MannekesMasters 35+ Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Allen Richburg, Schroeder Iron/ Incycle Masters, won)2007-06-17CriteriumLink
32007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 3/4 Maxxis Georgia Cup Stage Race- Savannah (Michael Klatt, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)2007-06-16TeamLink
412007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 3/4 Maxxis Georgia Cup Stage Race- Savannah (Ladd Lumpkin, South Carolina Sports Club, won)2007-06-16CritLink
52007 Bobby LanginOther+Cat 5 Masters Elite State RR (Michael Hutson, Unattached, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
362007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Union City Mayor's Race (James Holmes, Velo Voodoo, won)2007-06-03CritLink
42007 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Gary Hanson, Time Factory Team, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
12007 Greg LippertOther+Category 5 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Greg Lippert, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
92007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
282007 Jacques BenoitMasters 35+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Jay Wolkoff, Sonance/Specialized, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
182007 William WayneCategory 4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Christopher Ellefson, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
162007 Othie BurkCategory 4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Christopher Ellefson, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
12007 Greg LippertOther+Category 5 Dana Point Criterium (Greg Lippert, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2007-05-26CriteriumLink
52007 George ChesterOther+Masters 55+ 60+ West LA College GP (John Rubcic, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
42007 George ChesterMasters 55+ West LA College GP (John Rubcic, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
72007 William RalphMasters 45+ West LA College GP (Jay Wolkoff, Sonance/Specialized, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
132007 William RalphCategory 3 West LA College GP (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
52007 Sara ThomasOther+Masters women 40-44 SCNCA State Championships TT (Sumi Gross, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
22007 Steven SchochOther+Category 5 SCNCA State Championships TT (Jerry Sanders, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
102007 George ChesterMasters 55+ SCNCA State Championships TT (Alan Morrison, San Jose Bicycle Club, won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
72007 William RalphOther+Masters 40+ Vuelta Valencia (Robert Neary, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2007-05-12CriteriumLink
252007 Greg LippertOther+Category 5 Vuelta Valencia (Zenon Culverhouse, Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros, won)2007-05-12CriteriumLink
62007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Vuelta Valencia (John Rubcic, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2007-05-12CriteriumLink
112007 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Luis Rey RR (Ronald Skarin, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
152007 Ray HahnCategory 3 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Patrick Lee, SLO Nexus-Arbor Home Mortgage, won)2007-04-29CriteriumLink
72007 Mario CortesOther+Category 5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (adam masters, Unattached, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
152007 Jeff HagerMasters 45+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
132007 William RalphMasters 45+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
262007 William WayneOther+Category 5B Conquer the Canyons (SCOTT POWELL, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2007-04-22GCLink
392007 Keith ThompsonOther+Category 5A Conquer the Canyons (Alan Latta, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2007-04-22GCLink
242007 Jared VestOther+Category 5A Conquer the Canyons (Alan Latta, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2007-04-22GCLink
202007 Steven SchochOther+Category 5A Conquer the Canyons (Alan Latta, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2007-04-22GCLink
112007 Mario CortesOther+Category 5A Conquer the Canyons (Alan Latta, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2007-04-22GCLink
52007 Steve KurlandOther+Category 5A Conquer the Canyons (Alan Latta, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2007-04-22GCLink
272007 Lawrence KrikorianMasters 45+ Conquer the Canyons (David Worthington, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-04-22GCLink
242007 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ Conquer the Canyons (David Worthington, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-04-22GCLink
192007 Jeff HagerMasters 45+ Conquer the Canyons (David Worthington, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-04-22GCLink
92007 Jared VestOther+Category 5b Torrance Criterium (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
82007 William WayneOther+Category 5b Torrance Criterium (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
92007 William WayneOther+Category 5a Torrance Criterium (Danny Lupold, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
72007 William RalphMasters 35+ Torrance Criterium (Scott Raymond, Schroeder Iron/ Incycle Masters, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
112007 Othie BurkCategory 4 Torrance Criterium (Oliver Hutchinson, Unattached, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
52007 Ray HahnCategory 4 Torrance Criterium (Oliver Hutchinson, Unattached, won)2007-04-15CriteriumLink
142007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Ontario 2 (Howard Miller, Paramount Racing, won)2007-04-08CriteriumLink
212007 Jacques BenoitOther+NonSoCal Masters 35+ Island View Classic (Mark Noble, Time Factory Team, won)2007-04-07RoadLink
72007 Greg LippertCategory 4 Island View Classic (Brian Percival, Unattached, won)2007-04-07RoadLink
82007 George ChesterMasters 55+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Ronald Skarin, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2007-04-01CriteriumLink
82007 William RalphMasters 45+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Steven Strickler, Sonance/Specialized, won)2007-04-01CriteriumLink
402007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 3/4 MGC 07.02 | Downtown Gaineville Grand Prix (Joey Rosskopf, Aaron's/L5Flyers, won)2007-03-25CritLink
32007 Greg LippertOther+Cat 5A LA Circuit Race (Kevin Anderson, Kahala LaGrange, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
202007 Jacques BenoitMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (Dan Vogt, Sonance/Specialized, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
102007 Ray HahnCategory 4 LA Circuit Race (Kevin Schiller, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
512007 Jeff HagerOther+Non-SoCal Master 45+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Lawrence Shannon, Team 5 Star Fish, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
DNF2007 Benjamin CollinsMen - 03 Legend Fitness ORNLFCU Downtown Maryville Criteriu (Luke Servedio, Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi, won)2007-03-11CritLink
DNF2007 Benjamin CollinsMen - MR - MR - 30-39 Legend Fitness ORNLFCU Downtown Maryville Criteriu (Tony Scott, Memorial Health/Team One, won)2007-03-11CritLink
192007 Ray HahnCategory 4 Tour de Murrieta (Mitchell Porche, Sun Coast Velo, won)2007-03-11OmniumLink
152007 Ray HahnCategory 4 Tour de Murrieta Stage 1 (Thomas Githens, Fast Friday, won)2007-03-10OmniumLink
172007 Jared VestOther+Category 5 30+ Roger Millikan Saturday (Jack Oh, Southern California Velo, won)2007-02-10CriteriumLink
232007 Jacques BenoitMasters 35+ Mothballs Criterium (Michael Johnson, Unattached, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
122007 Jeff HagerMasters 45+ Boulevard Road Race (Lindsay Blount, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2007-02-03RoadLink
2006 Races
42006 Chad RivettiOther+CX Category 4 Santa Cross (Everett Hauser, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)2006-12-24CXLink
12006 Jon MillerCX Masters 55+ Santa Cross (Jon Miller, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-24CXLink
142006 John SkellengerCX Category 1-3 Santa Cross (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-24CXLink
12006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 Santa Cross (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-24CXLink
102006 Chad RivettiOther+CX Beginner PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Mark Campaigne, Celo Pacific, won)2006-12-10CXLink
12006 Jon MillerCX Masters 55+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Jon Miller, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-10CXLink
162006 Kevin RyanCX Masters 45+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Charles Morris, Celo Pacific, won)2006-12-10CXLink
62006 Gary HansonCX Masters 35+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Robert Weyman, Sakonnet Technology, won)2006-12-10CXLink
12006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-10CXLink
262006 James VogelMen Cat 4 W.E. Stedman Grand Prix of Cross (Matthew Knight, Northeast, won)2006-12-09Cyclo-CrossLink
132006 Chad RivettiOther+CX Beginner Urban CycloCross 5 (Kevin Brown, Multi Sport, won)2006-12-02CXLink
12006 Jon MillerCX Masters 55+ Urban CycloCross 5 (Jon Miller, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-12-02CXLink
152006 Kevin RyanCX Category 1-3 Urban CycloCross 5 (Michael Easter, Shoreline Cycles, won)2006-12-02CXLink
102006 Chad RivettiOther+CX Beginner PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Mark Campaigne, Celo Pacific, won)2006-11-26CXLink
12006 Jon MillerCX Masters 55+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Jon Miller, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-11-26CXLink
162006 Kevin RyanCX Masters 45+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Charles Morris, Celo Pacific, won)2006-11-26CXLink
62006 Gary HansonCX Masters 35+ PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Robert Weyman, Sakonnet Technology, won)2006-11-26CXLink
12006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 PAA-Bicycle Johns Dam Cross (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-11-26CXLink
32006 Jon MillerCX Masters 45+ Urban CycloCross 4 (Charles Morris, Celo Pacific, won)2006-11-19CXLink
32006 Gary HansonCX Category 1-3 Urban CycloCross 4 (Frederick Bottger, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2006-11-19CXLink
42006 David CaltaCX Masters 35+ Urban CycloCross 3 (Robert Weyman, Sakonnet Technology, won)2006-10-29CXLink
172006 Chad RivettiOther+CX Beginner Urban CycloCross 2 (Miles Ludi, Unattached, won)2006-10-15CXLink
62006 Gary HansonCX Category 1-3 Urban CycloCross 2 (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2006-10-15CXLink
22006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 Urban CycloCross 2 (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2006-10-15CXLink
202006 Kevin RyanCX Category 1-3 Incycle Cross Challenge (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2006-10-01CXLink
102006 Gary HansonCX Category 1-3 Incycle Cross Challenge (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2006-10-01CXLink
22006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 Incycle Cross Challenge (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2006-10-01CXLink
112006 Dan HendricksMen Elite 23-29 Cat 4 Badger Cross (Jon Suyko, , won)2006-10-01cyclocrossLink
72006 Michael EatonCX Category 3-4 Urban CycloCross 1 (Didier Jourdain, Celo Pacific, won)2006-09-24CXLink
112006 Kevin RyanCX Category 1-3 Urban CycloCross 1 (Michael Easter, Shoreline Cycles, won)2006-09-24CXLink
102006 Brian DuffCategory 1-2 Everest Challange Day 2 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-09-24RoadLink
92006 Richard PegoCategory 1-2 Everest Challange Day 2 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-09-24RoadLink
142006 Brian DuffCategory 1-2 Everest Challange Day 1 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-09-23RoadLink
92006 Richard PegoCategory 1-2 Everest Challange Day 1 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-09-23RoadLink
152006 Kevin RyanCX Category 1-3 Muckenthaler Cross (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/Salsa, won)2006-09-17CXLink
22006 Mark NobleCX Category 1-3 Muckenthaler Cross (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific/Salsa, won)2006-09-17CXLink
302006 James VogelMen MR 45-49 Master Bob Beal Masters Weekend (Brian Wolf, Bethel Cycle, won)2006-09-17STRLink
402006 James VogelMen MR 45-49 Master Bob Beal Masters Weekend (Brian Wolf, Bethel Cycle, won)2006-09-16ITTLink
192006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 40+ 1-4 Ontario 5 (John Hershock, Team Simple Green, won)2006-08-27CriteriumLink
122006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Ontario 5 (Anthony Morrow, socalcycling.com, won)2006-08-27CriteriumLink
212006 Andrew YoungCategory 4 Ontario 5 (Patrick Flood, Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team, won)2006-08-27CriteriumLink
362006 Anthony RestucciaOther+Pro 1 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
172006 Aram DellalianOther+Pro 1 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
142006 Brian DuffOther+Category 2 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Velo Allegro, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
62006 William RalphMasters 45+ Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Gilbert Hatton, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
82006 Mark NobleMasters 35+ Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
72006 Peter SullivanMasters 35+ Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
82006 Ray HahnCategory 4 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Brian McCulloch, Team Simple Green, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
92006 Mark NobleOther+Masters 30+ Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Gregory Coburn, socalcycling.com, won)2006-08-06CriteriumLink
32006 Ray HahnCategory 4 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Chris Berryhill, Velo Allegro, won)2006-08-06CriteriumLink
152006 David HaagMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
122006 Eddie MorrisMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
72006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
42006 Peter SullivanMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
32006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
182006 Michael VanlandinghamCategory 3 Sisquoc RR (Brock Curry, Block, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
142006 Tory GillettCategory 3 Sisquoc RR (Brock Curry, Block, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
132006 Aram DellalianCategory 1-2 Sisquoc RR (Christian Valenzuela, Monex, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
82006 George ChesterMasters 55+ Paramount Criterium (Douglas Knox, Time Factory Team, won)2006-07-30CriteriumLink
62006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ Paramount Criterium (Douglas MacCready, California Raisins/Central Coast Masters Cycling Team, won)2006-07-30CriteriumLink
52006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ Paramount Criterium (Douglas MacCready, California Raisins/Central Coast Masters Cycling Team, won)2006-07-30CriteriumLink
32006 Peter SullivanMasters 35+ Paramount Criterium (Douglas MacCready, California Raisins/Central Coast Masters Cycling Team, won)2006-07-30CriteriumLink
122006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Columbia St. Mary's Great Downer Avenue Bike Race (Alexander Candelario, Jelly Belly, won)2006-07-22CRITLink
262006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 WDSC Cedarburg Cycling Classic - ICC (Karl Menzies, Health Net-Maxxis, won)2006-07-18CRITLink
152006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Ciao Cafe Tour of Holy Hill - ICC (Jacob Nielsen, Glud & Marstrand Horsens, won)2006-07-17RoadLink
62006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ San Marcos Criterium (Ephraim Starr, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-07-16CriteriumLink
192006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Cycle for Life Criterium (Randall Coxworth, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
162006 Jacques BenoitMasters 35+ Cycle for Life Criterium (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
72006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ Cycle for Life Criterium (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
12006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ Cycle for Life Criterium (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
32006 Ray HahnCategory 4 Cycle for Life Criterium (Victor Hugo, , won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
262006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Schlitz Park Endeavour Cycling Challenge - ICC (Brad Huff, TIAA-CREF, won)2006-07-14CRITLink
242006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Tim Hart DDS/Rainbow Jersey Shorewood Criterium (Robert Wagner, Team Milram, won)2006-07-13CRITLink
252006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Saturn Whitnall Park Road Race (Stephen Tilford, Trek/VW Midwest, won)2006-07-12RoadLink
352006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Point Beer Tour of Alpine Valley Road Race - ICC (Brian Jensen, Jelly Belly, won)2006-07-10RoadLink
92006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Ontario 4 (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-09CriteriumLink
12006 Michael OnkelsOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Ontario 4 (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-09CriteriumLink
262006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Holy Family Memorial 100 - ICC (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-09CRITLink
162006 Aram DellalianMen Pro/Cat 1/2 Otto Grunski Menasha Classic Criterium - ICC (Frank Travieso, AEG- Toshiba, won)2006-07-08CRITLink
82006 George ChesterMasters 55+ La Mirada GP (Ronald Skarin, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
182006 Peter SullivanMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
172006 David HaagMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
142006 Mark NobleMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
112006 Gustavo CoronaMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
32006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
12006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
152006 Aram DellalianCategory 1-2 La Mirada GP (Kyle Gritters, UCI PCT: Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
132006 Anthony RestucciaOther+Cat 2 West LA College Circuit (Sergio Hernandez, VRC-MS Society, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
122006 Brian DuffOther+Cat 2 West LA College Circuit (Sergio Hernandez, VRC-MS Society, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
142006 David HaagMasters 35+ West LA College Circuit (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
72006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ West LA College Circuit (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
52006 Gustavo CoronaMasters 35+ West LA College Circuit (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
22006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ West LA College Circuit (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
62006 George ChesterMasters 55+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Michael Crystal, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2006-06-25OmniumLink
122006 George ChesterMasters 55+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Criterium (John Rubcic, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-25CriteriumLink
52006 George ChesterMasters 55+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Road Race (William Tippets, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-06-24RoadLink
32006 George ChesterMasters 55+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Time Trial (Hylton Murphy, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-23Time TrialLink
332006 Michael TatumOther+Cat 5 Vandenburg RR (Joshua Gruenberg, San Diego Cyclo Vets, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
312006 David AlvaOther+Cat 5 Vandenburg RR (Joshua Gruenberg, San Diego Cyclo Vets, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
122006 Bruce GustafsonMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
112006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
102006 Peter SullivanMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
52006 David HaagMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
32006 Gustavo CoronaMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
162006 Bruce FailingCategory 1-2 Vandenburg RR - Elite State Champ (Dirk Copeland, California Giant/Village Peddler, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
132006 Aram DellalianCategory 1-2 Vandenburg RR - Elite State Champ (Dirk Copeland, California Giant/Village Peddler, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
132006 Jeff HagerOther+Masters 50 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
52006 Eddie MorrisOther+Masters 50 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
82006 David HaagOther+Masters 40 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
72006 Peter SullivanOther+Masters 40 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
182006 Kent KnudsenMasters 45+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Steven Strickler, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
252006 Gustavo CoronaMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
232006 Bruce GustafsonMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
142006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
52006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
142006 Steve KurlandOther+Masters 40+ 3-5 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Jeffrey Padgett, Team Rhapsody, won)2006-06-11CriteriumLink
202006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 30 1-3 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Karl Bordine, Labor Power, won)2006-06-11CriteriumLink
72006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (James Stark, CA Pools Racing, won)2006-06-11CriteriumLink
202006 Bruce FailingCategory 1-2 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-06-11CriteriumLink
172006 Bruce FailingCategory 1-2 San Fernando Criterium (Karl Bordine, Labor Power, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
172006 Kevin RyanOther+Men 50+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Malcolm Hill, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
212006 Mark NobleOther+Men 40+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
62006 Peter SullivanOther+Men 40+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
132006 George ChesterMasters 55+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Ronald Skarin, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
152006 Richard CimadoroMasters 35+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
132006 Gustavo CoronaMasters 35+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
72006 Mark NobleMasters 35+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
42006 Michael OnkelsMasters 35+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
42006 Mark NobleMasters 35+ San Luis Obispo CT (Michael Hernandez, SAFEWAY/G.A.Communications, won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
202006 Othie BurkOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 Ontario Airport Criterium (Daniel Garcia, Southern California Velo, won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
102006 John LukeOther+Masters 50+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
92006 Jon MillerOther+Masters 50+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
222006 Jacques BenoitOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
142006 Gary HansonOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
72006 Matt SkeltonOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
122006 John Van MannekesOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Greg Wootton, Kahala LaGrange, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink

Google results:

Loading...
t