Team: Bike Barn Racing Team


Career Statistics (1969 - 2011)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27614.41448139
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2011 Races
112011 Scott StackMen - Cat 4 Powder Mountain Hillclimb (David Clift, NA, won)2011-06-11RoadLink
2009 Races
282009 Tim GreahsanMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Hanford Sentinel Criterium (Joel Robertson, , won)2009-03-22CritLink
182009 Scott StackOther+5B Poor College Kids Road Race (Robb Koch, , won)2009-01-31RoadLink
2008 Races
82008 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 SCNCA State TT Jr (Kyle Torres, Sho-air/Sonance, won)2008-09-07Time TrialLink
32008 David TonelloOther+TTT Men 40+ SCNCA Masters Track Championships (Dan Vogt, Team Velosport Club, won)2008-07-26TRLink
12008 David TonelloOther+Tm Sprint Men 50+ SCNCA Masters Track Championships (Randy Clark, Unattached, won)2008-07-26TRLink
22008 David TonelloOther+Points Men 50+ SCNCA Masters Track Championships (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-07-26TRLink
42008 David TonelloOther+2 Km TT Men 50+ SCNCA Masters Track Championships (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-07-26TRLink
162008 Denise McLeanOther+Women Cat 4 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Tamara Presser, FLUID, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
152008 Katie MachingoOther+Women Cat 4 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Tamara Presser, FLUID, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
372008 Shayne MacCuishOther+Masters 30+ 4-5 San Luis Obispo Criterium (JUSTIN OSBORNE, Motortabs Cycling Team, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
122008 Ronnie DeBrumOther+Category 5 San Luis Obispo Criterium (griffin easter, , won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
212008 David TonelloMasters 45+ San Luis Obispo Criterium (Craig Miller, Schroeder Iron/Incycle Masters, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
102008 Jeffrey NicholsMasters 45+ San Luis Obispo Criterium (Craig Miller, Schroeder Iron/Incycle Masters, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
352008 David TonelloCategory 3 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
162008 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 3 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Joshua Courtney, Southern California Velo, won)2008-07-20CriteriumLink
152008 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 SCNCA Juniors State RR (Kyle Torres, Sho-air/Sonance, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
532008 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Joseph Patterson, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
422008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Joseph Patterson, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2008-07-19RoadLink
12008 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ Track Omnium 4 (David Tonello, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-07-05TRLink
352008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 SCNCA Elite Crit Championships (Jared Shier, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2008-06-23CriteriumLink
42008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 La Mirada GP (David Jacobson, Southern California Velo, won)2008-06-21CriteriumLink
252008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 Bicycle Johns GP (Joseph Ainsworth, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2008-06-15CriteriumLink
132008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 San Fernando GP (michael hand, Santa Clarita Velo, won)2008-06-14CriteriumLink
32008 McLean / Loges / Machingo / FordTTT 4-Women 140+ SCNCA State Championships TTT (Knutson / Cleveland / Watson / Cutts, Team Pro Cyclery, won)2008-06-07Time TrialLink
122008 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 SCNCA Juniors State Crit (Nicholas Tarrant, Southern California Velo, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
172008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 Dana Point Criterium (Steven Masterson, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2008-06-01CriteriumLink
282008 Shayne MacCuishOther+30+ 3-4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Antonio Zaldua Jr, , won)2008-05-25CriteriumLink
152008 Maureen BlackWomen 3-4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Julie Cutts, Team Pro Cyclery, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
122008 Denise McLeanWomen 3-4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Julie Cutts, Team Pro Cyclery, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
112008 Megan LogesWomen 3-4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Julie Cutts, Team Pro Cyclery, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
122008 Maureen BlackOther+Women Cat 4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Ann Ford, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
82008 Megan LogesOther+Women Cat 4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Ann Ford, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
72008 Denise McLeanOther+Women Cat 4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Ann Ford, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
12008 Ann FordOther+Women Cat 4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Ann Ford, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
172008 Ronald BeardsleyOther+Men Cat 5 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Robb Mesecher, Unattached, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
122008 David TonelloOther+Men 50-54 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (John Novitsky, VOS Racing, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
62008 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Men 45-49 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
252008 David TonelloMasters 45+ SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (John Novitsky, VOS Racing, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
122008 Jeffrey NicholsMasters 45+ SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (John Novitsky, VOS Racing, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
142008 Shayne MacCuishCategory 4 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Robert Shaw, PAA, won)2008-05-24Time TrialLink
332008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 SCNCA Elite State RR (Michael Hutson, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2008-05-11RoadLink
292008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 San Luis Rey RR (Seth Zaleski, Platinum Performance Cycling Team, won)2008-05-04RoadLink
112008 Megan LogesOther+Women 1-4 SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (Becky Lang, Unattached, won)2008-05-03TRLink
102008 Katie MachingoOther+Women 1-4 SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (Becky Lang, Unattached, won)2008-05-03TRLink
92008 Denise McLeanOther+Women 1-4 SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (Becky Lang, Unattached, won)2008-05-03TRLink
12008 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (David Tonello, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2008-05-03TRLink
82008 Ronnie DeBrumOther+Category 5 SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (Igor Tomcej, Cynergy Cycles, won)2008-05-03TRLink
82008 Shayne MacCuishOther+Category 3-4 SoCal Track Cup Omnium 2 (Danny Kam, NU Vision Cyclery, won)2008-05-03TRLink
192008 Denise McLeanOther+Women 4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (melinda weiner, Encino Velo Cycling Club, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
502008 Jim NeilsonOther+Masters 40+ 3-4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Michael Gourley, Acme Racing, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
492008 David TonelloOther+Masters 40+ 3-4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Michael Gourley, Acme Racing, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
482008 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Masters 40+ 3-4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Michael Gourley, Acme Racing, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
282008 Ronnie DeBrumOther+Category 5 Chuck Pontius Criterium (rodrigo flores, , won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
222008 David TonelloMasters 45+ Chuck Pontius Criterium (Keith Ketterer, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
92008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Stratton Easter, Kahala LaGrange, won)2008-04-27CriteriumLink
42008 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 3 Island View Classic (Evan Huffman, NorCal Elite Cycling, won)2008-04-07CriteriumLink
62008 Hector GarciaCategory 4 Redlands Criterium (Willis Sutcliff, Impact Racing, won)2008-04-06CriteriumLink
42008 Sharla GreeneJr Women 10-12 Ontario 2 (Lucia Carreno, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
252008 Kevin GreeneJr Men 15-16 Ontario 2 (Argenis Morales, United Cycling Club, won)2008-03-23CriteriumLink
212008 Kevin GreeneJr Men 15-16 LA Circuit Race (Jorge Luis Higuera, Acqua al 2/SDBC, won)2008-03-16CircuitLink
102008 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 LA Circuit Race (Bryan Galvan, Sho-air/Sonance, won)2008-03-16CircuitLink
2007 Races
72007 Thomas KanuskyOther+CX Masters 35+ Cat 34 Prestige Series - Santa Cross (Peter Sproul, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2007-12-23CXLink
72007 Thomas KanuskyOther+CX Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 Prestige Series - Santa Cross (Peter Sproul, Team Chicken Ranch, won)2007-12-23CXLink
112007 Jory HoffmanOther+Cat 4 Prestige Series - Convert Cross (Matt Kinder, Motortabs Cycling Team, won)2007-11-04CXLink
102007 Thomas KanuskyCX Category 3-4 Prestige Series - Convert Cross (Brant Hatton, Unattached, won)2007-11-04CXLink
22007 Thomas KanuskyOther+CX Category 4 Urban CX 2 (Griffith Vertican, , won)2007-10-28CXLink
42007 Thomas KanuskyCategory 4 Prestige Series - Dam Cross (Anton Petrov, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2007-10-21CXLink
22007 Thomas KanuskyOther+Cat 4 Prestige Series - CICLE Cross (Daniel Lowetz, Team Bearclaw, won)2007-10-20CXLink
132007 Thomas KanuskyCX Category 3-4 Prestige Series - REDLINE Cup of Cross (Bobby Langin, Unattached, won)2007-10-07CXLink
42007 Thomas KanuskyOther+Beginner Cat 4 Men Prestige Series - Muckenthaler Cross (Ted Willard, Liquid Fitness/1031market.com, won)2007-09-30CXLink
202007 Thomas KanuskyCX Category 3-4 Prestige Series - Muckenthaler Cross (Ian Allen, , won)2007-09-30CXLink
152007 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 Older Masters-Junior TT Championships (Derek Courtney, United Cycling Club, won)2007-09-09Time TrialLink
102007 Jeffrey NicholsMasters 45+ San Luis Obispo Criterium (Jeffrey Woolsey, Edge/Toyota, won)2007-08-12CriteriumLink
222007 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 3 San Luis Obispo Criterium (Kelly Higgins, TBS Racing Team, won)2007-08-12CriteriumLink
172007 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 State Jr and Masters RR (Bryan Galvan, United Cycling Club, won)2007-08-04RoadLink
152007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Kevin Anderson, Kahala LaGrange, won)2007-08-04RoadLink
52007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Deluge Sport Drink Criterium (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-07-29CriteriumLink
12007 Alexander LewisMen - Elite - 19-22 2007 Charlie Hall Memorial State Criterium Champio (Alexander Lewis, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2007-07-22CritLink
142007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Ontario GP (Jolon Sabo, Team Velosport, won)2007-07-22CriteriumLink
32007 David TonelloOther+Mst 50-54 - 500 m TT Master SCNCA Track Championships (Kurt Sato, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2007-07-21TRLink
32007 David TonelloOther+Mst 50-54 - 2 Km TT Master SCNCA Track Championships (Matt Becica, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2007-07-21TRLink
32007 David TonelloOther+Mst 50+ 4 Km TTT Master SCNCA Track Championships (Kevin Coleman, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2007-07-21TRLink
12007 Jason OsborneOther+Mst 35-39 25 Km Pts Race Master SCNCA Track Championships (Jason Osborne, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2007-07-21TRLink
72007 Jason OsborneOther+Mst 35-39 - Kilo Master SCNCA Track Championships (Antony Galvan, NOW-MS Society, won)2007-07-21TRLink
52007 Shayne MacCuishOther+Mst 35-39 - Kilo Master SCNCA Track Championships (Antony Galvan, NOW-MS Society, won)2007-07-21TRLink
42007 Shayne MacCuishOther+Mst 35-39 - 3 Km TT Master SCNCA Track Championships (John Allen, Team Velocity, won)2007-07-21TRLink
22007 Jason OsborneOther+Mst 35-39 - 3 Km TT Master SCNCA Track Championships (John Allen, Team Velocity, won)2007-07-21TRLink
72007 Austin HolthausOther+Mst 30-34 - Kilo Master SCNCA Track Championships (Tonatiuh Rodriguez-Nikl, LEADERBIKES/bigcity, won)2007-07-21TRLink
52007 Jason OsborneOther+Mst 30+ Tm Sprint Master SCNCA Track Championships (Ryan Watson, TEAM WATSON, won)2007-07-21TRLink
52007 Shayne MacCuishOther+Mst 30+ Tm Sprint Master SCNCA Track Championships (Ryan Watson, TEAM WATSON, won)2007-07-21TRLink
72007 Hector GarciaJr Men 17-18 La Mirada GP (Scotty Tickemyer, Southern California Velo, won)2007-07-07CriteriumLink
62007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 La Mirada GP (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-07-07CriteriumLink
82007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Manhattan Beach GP (Jarette Capelli, NONSTOP CICLISMO, won)2007-07-01CriteriumLink
152007 Manuel CastilloMasters 35+ Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Allen Richburg, Schroeder Iron/ Incycle Masters, won)2007-06-17CriteriumLink
252007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-06-17CriteriumLink
102007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-06-17CriteriumLink
92007 Robert CorealeMen - Master - MR - 45-99 AT & T Downtown Austin Crit (Kenneth Smith, Oklahoma City Velo Club, won)2007-06-16CritLink
252007 Albert GulledgeMen - Master - MR - 35-99 AT & T Downtown Austin Crit (Matt Gordon, Team Six, won)2007-06-16CritLink
92007 Robert CorealeMen - Master - MR - 35-99 AT & T Downtown Austin Crit (Matt Gordon, Team Six, won)2007-06-16CritLink
52007 Sharla GreeneJr Women 10-12 Ontario - Juniors State Crit (Tara McCormick, Momentum Cycling California, won)2007-06-10CriteriumLink
482007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Masters Elite State RR (Jarette Capelli, NONSTOP CICLISMO, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
332007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Masters Elite State RR (Jarette Capelli, NONSTOP CICLISMO, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
102007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 Masters Elite State RR (Jason First, Team Velosport, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
82007 Osborne / Kanusky / Mann / MacCuishTTT 4-Men 140+ SCNCA State Championships TTT (Morris / Cimadoro / Corona / Haag, Amgen/Giant Masters, won)2007-06-02STLink
72007 Tonello / NicholsTTT 2-Men 90+ SCNCA State Championships TTT (Shade / Hines, Team Ranchos, won)2007-06-02STLink
272007 Jason OsborneOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Will Zemba, Anvil Cases Cycling, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
172007 David TonelloOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Will Zemba, Anvil Cases Cycling, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
92007 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Will Zemba, Anvil Cases Cycling, won)2007-05-27CriteriumLink
22007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 West LA College GP (Anton Petrov, UCLA Cycling-USCF, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
122007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 West LA College GP (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
62007 Kevin GreeneJr Men 15-16 Ontario 3 (Joshua Courtney, United Cycling Club, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
12007 Joshua MannOther+Masters 30-34 SCNCA State Championships TT (Joshua Mann, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
152007 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 3 SCNCA State Championships TT (Thomas Githens, Fast Friday, won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
222007 Robert CorealeMen - 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Houston Grand Criterium (Edwardo Rodrigo, , won)2007-05-13CritLink
362007 Robert CorealeMen - 03 Houston Grand Criterium (Joseph LaFico, Gulf Coast Cycling Association, won)2007-05-13CritLink
92007 Hector GarciaOther+Category 5 Vuelta Valencia (Zenon Culverhouse, Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros, won)2007-05-12CriteriumLink
202007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Vuelta Valencia (Christopher Ellefson, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-05-12CriteriumLink
342007 Willie JimenezOther+Category 5B San Luis Rey RR (Mike Gratz, Unattached, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
172007 Hector GarciaOther+Category 5B San Luis Rey RR (Mike Gratz, Unattached, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
532007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 San Luis Rey RR (Ryan Cleveland, Southern California Velo, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
272007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 San Luis Rey RR (Ryan Cleveland, Southern California Velo, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
82007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Jimmy Watkins, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2007-04-29CriteriumLink
62007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Jimmy Watkins, AIAGE Cycling Club, won)2007-04-29CriteriumLink
162007 Hector GarciaOther+Category 5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (adam masters, Unattached, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
132007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Johnathan Edwards, PaulTracy.com, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
22007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Alfredo Cruz, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
152007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 Conquer the Canyons (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-22GCLink
212007 Albert GulledgeMen - 4/5 - 35-99 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Paul Hurdlow, Team Six, won)2007-04-15RoadLink
172007 Robert CorealeMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Michael Reade, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)2007-04-15RoadLink
442007 Robert CorealeMen - 3/4 Heights Holy Mackerel Criterium (Zabrizio Vonnacer, , won)2007-04-14CritLink
152007 Robert CorealeMen - 3/4 Heights Holy Mackerel Criterium (Zabrizio Vonnacer, , won)2007-04-14CritLink
212007 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SD Cyclovets Omnium (Paul Rodriguez, UC Cyclery/JW Flooring, won)2007-04-13OmniumLink
52007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 SD Cyclovets Omnium (James Gunn-Wilkinson, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2007-04-13OmniumLink
162007 Saul HernandezOther+Masters 30+ 1-4 Ontario 2 (Mark Scott, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-04-08CriteriumLink
92007 Kevin GreeneJr Men 15-16 Ontario 2 (Joshua Courtney, United Cycling Club, won)2007-04-08CriteriumLink
142007 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 Ontario 2 (Ben Bertiger, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2007-04-08CriteriumLink
62007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 Ontario 2 (Thomas Richter, Kahala LaGrange, won)2007-04-08CriteriumLink
182007 Jeffrey NicholsOther+NonSoCal Masters 35+ Island View Classic (Mark Noble, Time Factory Team, won)2007-04-07RoadLink
12007 Jeremy NeilsonOther+Jr 10-14 Curt Sutliff Memorial TT 2 (Jeremy Neilson, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2007-04-07Time TrialLink
262007 Thomas KanuskyOther+Non-SoCal Masters 35+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Mark Noble, Time Factory Team, won)2007-04-01CriteriumLink
102007 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Non-SoCal Cat 3 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Eric Bennett, TIME Factory Development Team, won)2007-04-01CriteriumLink
22007 Hector GarciaOther+Category 5 Indio Grand Prix (James Miller, Helens Racing, won)2007-03-31CriteriumLink
232007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Indio Grand Prix (Kevin Schiller, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)2007-03-31CriteriumLink
142007 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 LA Circuit Race (Ben Bertiger, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
192007 Manuel CastilloOther+Non-SoCal Cup Master 35+ Redlands Criterium (Patrick Caro, Schroeder Iron/ Incycle Masters, won)2007-03-25CriteriumLink
262007 Robert CorealeMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Patrick Caro, Schroeder Iron/ Incycle Masters, won)2007-03-19StagLink
92007 Robert CorealeMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Davis Tucker, Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome, won)2007-03-19RoadLink
282007 Albert GulledgeMen - 4/5 - MR - 35-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Davis Tucker, Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome, won)2007-03-18RoadLink
332007 Robert CorealeMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Michael Reade, Moritz Chevrolet Cycling, won)2007-03-18RoadLink
522007 Albert GulledgeMen - 4/5 - MR - 35-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Brian Jones, Unattached, won)2007-03-18IndiLink
322007 Robert CorealeMen - MR - MR - 45-99 Fayetteville Stage Race (Davis Tucker, Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome, won)2007-03-18IndiLink
62007 Saul HernandezCategory 4 San Dimas Stage Race (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-03-18GCLink
122007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-18GCLink
582007 Rafael LopezOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Michael Rochlin, Eastside Cycling, won)2007-03-18CriteriumLink
672007 Jason OsborneOther+Non-SoCal Master 35+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Hector Saldana, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
622007 Thomas KanuskyOther+Non-SoCal Master 35+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Hector Saldana, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
182007 Saul HernandezOther+Non-SoCal Category 4 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
192007 Rafael LopezOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Sassan Golafshan, Form Fitness, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
802007 Jason OsborneOther+Non-SoCal Masters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Greg Leibert, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
582007 Thomas KanuskyOther+Non-SoCal Masters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Greg Leibert, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
182007 Rafael LopezOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
62007 Saul HernandezOther+Categroy 4 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
172007 Brandon CowartMen - 1/2 The Primavera a Lago Vista (Benjamin Bradshaw, VMG, won)2007-03-04RoadLink
392007 Brandon CowartMen - 1/2 The Primavera a Lago Vista (Stefan Rothe, , won)2007-03-03RoadLink
232007 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 3 Long Beach Shoreline Criterium (Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Team Helen's, won)2007-02-25CriteriumLink
382007 Albert GulledgeMen - 04 The Walburg Classic RR (Tommy Rushing, , won)2007-02-24RoadLink
72007 Tracie ShalhoobWomen 1-3 Mothballs Criterium (Elizabeth (Betsy) Galenti, America's Dairyland, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
172007 Jason OsborneOther+Men 35+ 3-4 Mothballs Criterium (Craig Zimmerman, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
152007 David TonelloOther+Men 35+ 3-4 Mothballs Criterium (Craig Zimmerman, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
212007 David TonelloMasters 45+ Mothballs Criterium (Gil Hatton, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
42007 Hector GarciaJr Men 17-18 Mothballs Criterium (Scotty Tickemyer, Southern California Velo, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
62007 Steven CoxJr Men 15-16 Mothballs Criterium (Joshua Courtney, United Cycling Club, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
52007 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 13-14 Mothballs Criterium (Jonathan Acosta, United Cycling Club, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
302007 Jory HoffmanCategory 4 Mothballs Criterium (Thomas Anhalt, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
252007 Shayne MacCuishCategory 4 Mothballs Criterium (Thomas Anhalt, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
182007 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Mothballs Criterium (Thomas Anhalt, TGI/Hazards Cycling Team, won)2007-02-04CriteriumLink
452007 Brandon CowartMen - 1/2/3 The Odwalla Tour of New Braunfels (Ryan Roth, , won)2007-02-03RoadLink
92007 Rafael LopezCategory 3 Boulevard Road Race (Sean Lackey, Unattached, won)2007-02-03RoadLink
2006 Races
22006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 SCNCA TT Championships for Real Masters and JRs (Erik Volotzky, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2006-09-10STLink
92006 Rod DittrickMen Cat 4 Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Evan Johnson, , won)2006-09-10RoadLink
212006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Brian McCulloch, Team Simple Green, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
202006 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Brian McCulloch, Team Simple Green, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
32006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Bryan Galvan, United Cycling Club, won)2006-08-06CriteriumLink
252006 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Chris Berryhill, Velo Allegro, won)2006-08-06CriteriumLink
202006 Joshua MannOther+Category 5 Sisquoc RR (Rob Somerville, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
92006 Willie JimenezOther+Category 5 Sisquoc RR (Rob Somerville, Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
232006 Shayne MacCuishCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Jason Hannon, Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
92006 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Sisquoc RR (Jason Hannon, Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
42006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 Sisquoc RR JR State Championship (Erik Volotzky, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
42006 Jeremy NeilsonMen JR 10-12 Junior Livermore Hills Road Race (Marcus Smith, International Christian Cycling Club, won)2006-07-22RoadLink
282006 Manuel CastilloCategory 4 Cycle for Life Criterium (Victor Hugo, , won)2006-07-15CriteriumLink
122006 WILLIE JIMENEZOther+Cat 5A West LA College Circuit (James Manor, Unattached, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
172006 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-25OmniumLink
22006 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Category 5 SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Rafael Lopez, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2006-06-25OmniumLink
22006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Rafael Lopez, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2006-06-25OmniumLink
112006 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Criterium (Kalman Szkalak, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-25CriteriumLink
32006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 SD Cyclovets Omnium Criterium (James Kleba, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-06-25CriteriumLink
212006 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Road Race (Mark Huffman, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-24RoadLink
172006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 SD Cyclovets Omnium Road Race (Rafael Lopez, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2006-06-24RoadLink
102006 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Time Trial (Michael Hines, Team Ranchos, won)2006-06-23Time TrialLink
22006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 SD Cyclovets Omnium Time Trial (Kam Zardouzian, UC Cyclery, won)2006-06-23Time TrialLink
12006 Manuel CastilloOther+Category 5 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Manuel Castillo, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2006-06-11CriteriumLink
142006 Micah CloteauxOther+Category 5 San Fernando Criterium (Refujio Galvan, Unattached, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
42006 Manuel CastilloOther+Category 5 San Fernando Criterium (Refujio Galvan, Unattached, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
32006 Jeffrey NicholsOther+Masters 30+ 3-4 San Luis Obispo CT (Alan Latta, , won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
52006 David TonelloMasters 45+ San Luis Obispo CT (Chris Black, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
22006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 San Luis Obispo CT (Joshua Gilson, United Cycling Club, won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
52006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 San Luis Obispo CT (James Enright, Cal Poly Wheelmen Cycling Club, won)2006-06-04CriteriumLink
172006 Manuel CastilloOther+Category 5 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Fabian Valdivia, Team DARE, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
82006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Juan Gutierrez, Team DARE, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
192006 Joshua MannOther+Category 5 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Mark Finn, , won)2006-04-30CriteriumLink
112006 Shayne MacCuishOther+Category 5 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Mark Finn, , won)2006-04-30CriteriumLink
42006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 Chuck Pontius Criterium JR State Championships (Bryan Galvan, United Cycling Club, won)2006-04-30CriteriumLink
32006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 Ontario Criterium 2 (Bryan Galvan, United Cycling Club, won)2006-04-16CriteriumLink
122006 Douglas HarwellMen Cat 3 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Alan Ting, Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Velodrome, won)2006-04-09RoadLink
192006 Rod DittrickMen 35-99 Cat 3/4 Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (Gregory Kagay, Colavita Racing Inc., won)2006-04-09RoadLink
162006 Shayne MacCuishOther+Category 5 Valencia Stage Race TT (Troy Treaccar, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-04-08Time TrialLink
162006 Rod DittrickMen Cat 4/5 Heights BT Crit (Dan Madru, REI Austin Cycling Team, won)2006-04-08CRITLink
152006 Douglas HarwellMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Heights BT Crit (Kevin Kremke, Bike Barn (Texas), won)2006-04-08CRITLink
22006 manuel castilloOther+Category 5 Ventura County Classic (David Perez, Cynergy Cycles, won)2006-04-01CriteriumLink
32006 Jeremy NeilsonJr Men 10-12 Ventura County Classic (Bryan Galvan, United Cycling Club, won)2006-04-01CriteriumLink
132006 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 Ventura County Classic (George Barthel, 8th Wonder Cycling, won)2006-04-01CriteriumLink
142006 Douglas HarwellMen Cat 3 Fayetteville Stage Race (George Annillo, Team Bicycles Inc., won)2006-03-19RoadLink
52006 Douglas HarwellMen Cat 3 Fayetteville Stage Race (Erick Benz, REI Austin Cycling Team, won)2006-03-19STRLink
382006 Rod DittrickMen A Cat 5 35th Annual Primavera at Lago Vista, TX (Lance Shelton, Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc, won)2006-03-12RoadLink
192006 Rod DittrickMen B Cat 5 35th Annual Primavera at Lago Vista, TX (Lance Shelton, Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc, won)2006-03-12RoadLink
102006 manuel castilloOther+Category 5 - A LA Circuit Race (Anthony Little, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2006-03-05CircuitLink
82006 Steven CoxJr Men 15-16 LA Circuit Race (Kit Karzen, VRC-MS Society, won)2006-03-05CircuitLink
102006 manuel castilloMen Race 1 1 TO 99 Cat 5 Los Angeles Circuit Race (Anthony Little, Swami's Cycling Club, won)2006-03-05CRITLink
92006 David TonelloMasters 45+ Island View Classic (Mark Fennell, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2006-03-04RoadLink
162006 Jeffrey NicholsMasters 35+ Island View Classic (Christopher Brown, Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team, won)2006-03-04RoadLink
82006 Douglas HarwellMen Cat 3 Pure Austin Pace Bend Road Race (Bryan Fawley, , won)2006-02-26RoadLink
122006 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ Mothballs Criterium (Dale Luedtke, Acme Racing, won)2006-02-05CriteriumLink
52006 Ethan RaeJr Men 17-18 Mothballs Criterium (Juan Saldana, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2006-02-05CriteriumLink
32006 Steven CoxJr Men 17-18 Mothballs Criterium (Juan Saldana, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2006-02-05CriteriumLink
2005 Races
12005 Linda McCutcheonOther+Women 60-64 Real Masters and Juniors TT (Linda McCutcheon, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-09-11Time TrialLink
42005 Steven CoxJr Men 13-14 Real Masters and Juniors TT (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-09-11Time TrialLink
12005 David TonelloOther+Mens 50-54 500M TT SCNCA Masters Track Championships (David Tonello, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-07-29TRLink
12005 David TonelloOther+Mens 50-54 2K TT SCNCA Masters Track Championships (David Tonello, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-07-29TRLink
42005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 Sisquoc RR (Graysen Oldham, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2005-07-17RoadLink
62005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Sisquoc RR (Joshua Courtney, Velo Club La Grange Westwood, won)2005-07-17RoadLink
82005 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 5 Sisquoc RR (Ian Allen, , won)2005-07-17RoadLink
82005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 Glendale Grand Prix (Alexander Boyd, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-06-12CriteriumLink
32005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Glendale Grand Prix (C Williams, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-06-12CriteriumLink
152005 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 5 Vandenberg RR - Elite State Champ (William Watson, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2005-06-05RoadLink
32005 Ethan RaeOther+Boys 17-18 Team Sprint 2005 JR Track Championships (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-06-04TRLink
32005 Ethan RaeOther+Boys 13-14 Omnium 2005 JR Track Championships (Kit Karzen, Veloworx Racing, won)2005-06-04TRLink
102005 David TonelloOther+Masters 50-54 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Michael Mueller, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-06-04RoadLink
62005 Ryan RaeOther+Junior Men 15-18 Wings Memorial Day Criterium (Alex Garcia, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-05-30CriteriumLink
62005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Wings Memorial Day Criterium (Adolfo Orozco, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2005-05-30CriteriumLink
52005 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2005-05-29CriteriumLink
42005 David TonelloOther+Men 50-54 SCNCA State TT Championships (Keith Ketterer, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-05-28Time TrialLink
182005 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ San Luis Rey RR (Wayne Stetina, AMD Masters Cycling Team, won)2005-05-08RoadLink
292005 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ Barrio Logan GP (Keith Ketterer, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-05-07CriteriumLink
282005 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 4 Barrio Logan GP (Chance Noble, Scary Fast Racing, won)2005-05-07CriteriumLink
192005 David TonelloOther+Masters 50+ Chuck Pontius Criterium (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
182005 David TonelloOther+Masters 40+ 3-4-5 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Chris Hansel, Vegas Velo Racing Team, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
212005 David TonelloMasters 45+ Chuck Pontius Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
52005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Alexander Boyd, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
142005 Steven CoxJr Men 13-14 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
22005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
72005 Jeffrey NicholsCategory 5 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Veloworx Racing, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
72005 Steven CoxJr Men 17-18 Torrance Criterium (Ryan Rae, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
62005 Ethan RaeJr Men 17-18 Torrance Criterium (Ryan Rae, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
12005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 Torrance Criterium (Ryan Rae, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
52005 Steven CoxJr Men 13-14 Torrance Criterium (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
22005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Torrance Criterium (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
32005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 LA Circuit Race (Benjamin Volotzky, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
32005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 LA Circuit Race (Ian Moir, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
62005 Ryan RaeJr Men 17-18 Mothballs Criterium (Alex Garcia, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2005-02-06CriteriumLink
32005 Steven CoxJr Men 13-14 Mothballs Criterium (Ethan Rae, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-02-06CriteriumLink
12005 Ethan RaeJr Men 13-14 Mothballs Criterium (Ethan Rae, Bike Barn Racing Team, won)2005-02-06CriteriumLink
1969 Races
101969 David TonelloMen MR 50-99 San Diego Omnium 2006 (Michael Hines, Team Ranchos, won)1969-12-31ITTLink
21969 Jeffrey NicholsMen Cat 4 San Diego Omnium 2006 (Kam Zardouzian, UC Cyclery, won)1969-12-31ITTLink
DNF1969 Linda McCutcheonWomen MR 60-99 San Diego Omnium 2006 (Patricia Baker, Lightning Velo, won)1969-12-31ITTLink

Google results:

Loading...
t