Team: Full Spectrum


Career Statistics (2010 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
79115.022172370
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2017 Races
192017 Eric HalversonMen Senior Cat 3/4 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross in Virginia's Blue Ridge (Andrew Nelson, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2017-09-30CXLink
182017 Eric HalversonMen Senior Cat 4/5 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross in Virginia's Blue Ridge (Zach Gregg, Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel, won)2017-09-30CXLink
302017 Nathan AyersMen Senior Cat 4/5 Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross in Virginia's Blue Ridge (Zach Gregg, Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel, won)2017-09-30CXLink
772017 Andrew HelffrichMen Cat 4/5 Town Hall Cross (Masaharu Ito, CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy, won)2017-09-23CXLink
162017 Eric HalversonMen Cat 3/4 Luray Caverns CX (Andrew Nelson, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2017-09-09CXLink
12017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Adrian Amos, Full Spectrum, won)2017-08-22CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Adrian Amos, Full Spectrum, won)2017-08-22CRITLink
DNF2017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Adrian Amos, Full Spectrum, won)2017-08-22CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-08-08CRITLink
DNF2017 Lester BrownAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-08-08CRITLink
DNF2017 Daniel RiddleAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-08-08CRITLink
42017 Adrian AmosMen Cat 4 The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Michael Wierzbicki, Richmond Velo Sports, won)2017-08-05CriteriumLink
82017 Bradley HargerMen Cat 4 The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Michael Wierzbicki, Richmond Velo Sports, won)2017-08-05CriteriumLink
122017 Daniel RiddleMen Cat 4 The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Michael Wierzbicki, Richmond Velo Sports, won)2017-08-05CriteriumLink
192017 Ryan EdwardsMen Cat 4 The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Michael Wierzbicki, Richmond Velo Sports, won)2017-08-05CriteriumLink
22017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-25CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-25CRITLink
DNF2017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-25CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Cory Scott, Cutaway, won)2017-07-25CRITLink
DNF2017 Daniel RiddleAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Cory Scott, Cutaway, won)2017-07-25CRITLink
182017 JOHN WITHERSPOONMen Master 40-44 2017 USA Cycling Mountain Bike Nationals (CHRISTOPHER BECK, JAMSQUAD CYCLING, won)2017-07-21XCLink
52017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-18CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-18CRITLink
DNF2017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-07-18CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Cory Scott, Cutaway, won)2017-07-18CRITLink
142017 Adrian AmosMen Senior 45 Miller School Road Race (Iain MacKeith, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2017-07-16RoadLink
292017 Ryan EdwardsMen Senior 45 Miller School Road Race (Iain MacKeith, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2017-07-16RoadLink
52017 Alastair AmosMen Junior 11-12 12345 Miller School Road Race (Henry Neff, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2017-07-16RoadLink
DNF2017 Daniel RiddleAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Jonathan Martinez, Nissan RVA, won)2017-06-27CRITLink
62017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-27CRITLink
DNF2017 Eric HalversonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-27CRITLink
DNF2017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-27CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-27CRITLink
72017 Adrian AmosMen Men Category 4 Cat 4 Shenandoah Time Trial (Christopher Burns, Team Integrity, won)2017-06-24ITTLink
82017 Daniel RiddleMen Masters Men 35+ 35-99 Cat1/2/3/4/5 Shenandoah Time Trial (David Fuentes, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)2017-06-24ITTLink
22017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-20CRITLink
72017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Mike Platania, Unattached, won)2017-06-20CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Tannon Blankenship, RVS, won)2017-06-20CRITLink
DNF2017 Daniel RiddleAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Tannon Blankenship, RVS, won)2017-06-20CRITLink
42017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Coleson Lindsey, Unattached, won)2017-06-13CRITLink
72017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Coleson Lindsey, Unattached, won)2017-06-13CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Coleson Lindsey, Unattached, won)2017-06-13CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsMen Senior 13+ Cat 4 Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Nicholas Latham, Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV, won)2017-06-11CRITLink
DNF2017 Lester BrownAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Jonathan Martinez, Nissan RVA, won)2017-06-06CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Jonathan Martinez, Nissan RVA, won)2017-06-06CRITLink
DNF2017 Adrian AmosAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Armin Fernandez, Unattached, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
DNF2017 Bradley HargerAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Armin Fernandez, Unattached, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
DNF2017 Matthew NelsonAll Cat 3/4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Armin Fernandez, Unattached, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
DNF2017 Lester BrownAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
DNF2017 Ryan EdwardsAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
DNF2017 Daniel RiddleAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Bryan Park Training Series (Dan King, Nissan RVA, won)2017-05-30CRITLink
132017 Matthew NelsonMen Cat 5 Ride Sally Ride (Nick Cordaro, DistrictTaco Racing, won)2017-05-07CRITLink
12017 John WitherspoonMen Masters 40-44 James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (John Witherspoon, Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery, won)2017-05-06Time TrialLink
42017 Adrian AmosMen Masters 40-44 James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (John Witherspoon, Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery, won)2017-05-06Time TrialLink
92017 Daniel RiddleMen Cat 4 James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Roy Bliley, University of Virginia, won)2017-05-06Time TrialLink
12017 Alastair AmosMen Juniors 11-12 James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Alastair Amos, Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery, won)2017-05-06Time TrialLink
172017 Bradley HARGERMen CRIT M Seniors Cat 4/5 Races at the Lake (Luke CHRONISTER, Snakebite Racing, won)2017-04-22CRITLink
222017 Bradley HARGERMen CRIT M Seniors Cat 3/4 Races at the Lake (Nick GLAVAC, , won)2017-04-22CRITLink
352017 Daniel RiddleMen Men Category 4 Cat 4 Elkridge Spring Classic (Ron francoise Tuazon, Battle Harley-Davidson Spokes Etc racing, won)2017-04-15CCRLink
12017 Alastair AmosMen Junior 9-14 6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Alastair Amos, Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery, won)2017-03-11CRITLink
112017 Adrian AmosMen Cat 3/4 6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Josh Craig, NISSANRVA, won)2017-03-11CRITLink
152017 Matthew NelsonMen Cat 5 6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Ian KING, , won)2017-03-11CRITLink
2016 Races
32016 Eric HalversonMen 4-5 SLCX (Gert-Jan Duine, Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p-b Reynolds G, won)2016-12-10CXLink
52016 Adrian AmosMen 4-5 SLCX (Gert-Jan Duine, Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p-b Reynolds G, won)2016-12-10CXLink
102016 Nathan AyersMen 4-5 SLCX (Gert-Jan Duine, Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p-b Reynolds G, won)2016-12-10CXLink
142016 Daniel RiddleMen 4-5 SLCX (Gert-Jan Duine, Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p-b Reynolds G, won)2016-12-10CXLink
152016 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4/5 VACX Darden Towe (Elijah Shipp, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2016-11-20CXLink
112016 Nathan AyersMen Men 4/5 Trashmore Cross 2016 (Elijah Shipp, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2016-11-13CXLink
82016 Nathan AyersMen Men 35+ Bennett's Creek CX - part of the VACX Series (Michael Hosang, Steel Mountain Cycling, won)2016-11-12CXLink
DNF2016 Nathan AyersAll Cat 4/5 Sweet Spot Cyclocross Race (Coleson Lindsey, Endorphin fitness, won)2016-11-06CXLink
52016 Nathan AyersMen Open CAT 4/5 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Elijah Shipp, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2016-10-16CXLink
62016 Brad TurnerMen Master 35+ OPEN Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Jason Plank, , won)2016-10-16CXLink
32016 Nathan AyersMen Senior 9+ Cat 4/5 Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Colin Fischer, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2016-09-17CXLink
52016 Nathan AyersMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Jason Plank, , won)2016-09-17CXLink
222016 Nathan AyersMen CAT 4-5 Luray Caverns CX (David Gunnerson, , won)2016-09-10CXLink
DNF2016 Nathan AyersMen MASTERS 35+ Luray Caverns CX (Jared Nieters, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)2016-09-10CXLink
162016 Bradley HargerMen Men's cat 3/4 Bryan Park Circuit Race (Joel WATERS, Cutaway 3sports p/b Angus dentistry, won)2016-08-28CRITLink
232016 Nathan AYERSMen Men's cat 3/4 Bryan Park Circuit Race (Joel WATERS, Cutaway 3sports p/b Angus dentistry, won)2016-08-28CRITLink
42016 Matthew LazosMen Cat 5 Page Valley Road Race (ron francoise tuazon, , won)2016-07-30RoadLink
32016 Adrian AmosMen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Page Valley Road Race (Jim Singman, , won)2016-07-30RoadLink
142016 Daniel RiddleMen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Page Valley Road Race (Jim Singman, , won)2016-07-30RoadLink
222016 Bradley HargerMen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Page Valley Road Race (Jim Singman, , won)2016-07-30RoadLink
282016 Nathan AyersMen Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Page Valley Road Race (Jim Singman, , won)2016-07-30RoadLink
122016 Matthew LazosMen Cat 4/5 Criterium at Oyster Point (Fischer Maris, , won)2016-07-23CRITLink
132016 Adrian AmosMen Cat 4/5 Criterium at Oyster Point (Fischer Maris, , won)2016-07-23CRITLink
302016 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4/5 Criterium at Oyster Point (Fischer Maris, , won)2016-07-23CRITLink
82016 MATTHEW LAZOSMen Cat 5 Meadows Farm Race (TANNON BLANKENSHIP, VELO PRO/RICHMOND IMPORT SERVICE, won)2016-05-14CRITLink
182016 Adrian AMOSMen Cat 5 Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Justin MARKUNAS, , won)2016-05-01CRITLink
172016 Bradley HARGERMen Cat 4 Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Aaron DELONG, , won)2016-05-01CRITLink
212016 Daniel RIDDLEMen Cat 4 Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Aaron DELONG, , won)2016-05-01CRITLink
262016 Phil CRAWLEYMen Cat 4 Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Aaron DELONG, , won)2016-05-01CRITLink
422016 Michael LipkaMen Senior Cat 4 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Allen Sherman, Electric Banana, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
502016 Phil CrawleyMen Senior Cat 4 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Allen Sherman, Electric Banana, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
512016 Daniel RiddleMen Senior Cat 4 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Allen Sherman, Electric Banana, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
542016 Bradley HargerMen Senior Cat 4 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Allen Sherman, Electric Banana, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
DNF2016 John WitherspoonMen Senior Cat 4 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Allen Sherman, Electric Banana, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
132016 Matthew LazosMen Senior Cat 5 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Steven Rosinski, BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
162016 Adrian AmosMen Senior Cat 5 Jefferson Cup Road Race (Steven Rosinski, BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru, won)2016-04-03RoadLink
2015 Races
182015 Stephen SmileyAll M3/4 VACX State Championships (Thomas Carey, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2015-11-29CXLink
582015 David WintermuteMen Cat 4/5 NCCX Race #3 (Sean Herring, , won)2015-10-25CXLink
62015 Nathan AyersMen Master 35+ Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Jason Plank, Endorphin Fitness, won)2015-10-18CXLink
102015 Nathan AyersMen Open Cat 4/5 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Brad Fiala, Bluestone Bike & Run, won)2015-10-18CXLink
172015 Brad TurnerMen Open Cat 4/5 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Brad Fiala, Bluestone Bike & Run, won)2015-10-18CXLink
112015 John TurkalMen 00-99 Cat 5 43rd CAROLINA CUP (William Hardin, Hearts Racing Club, won)2015-09-13CRITLink
362015 Brad TurnerMen 4-5 Luray Caverns CX (Casey Fulton, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2015-09-12CXLink
122015 Nathan AYERSAll Cat 4/5 Bryan Park Circuit Race (Charles SNYDER, Champion System Cannondale, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
192015 Nathan AYERSMen Cat 3/4 Bryan Park Circuit Race (S Curtis SMITH, , won)2015-08-16CRITLink
52015 Sharon LearyWomen Masters 45 the Dawg Days of Summer (Patty Fulton, Colavita Racing, Inc., won)2015-08-16CRITLink
122015 Sharon LearyWomen Senior Cat 3/4 the Dawg Days of Summer (Kaitlyn Mittan, VeloWorks-Spokes Etc, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
182015 John HergertMen Cat 4 2015 Crossroads Classic (Jack Felix, Hilton Head Cycling, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
172015 john hergertMen Cat 4 2015 Crossroads Classic (Blake Bennett, , won)2015-08-01CRITLink
12015 Sharon LearyWomen Master 45+ Tour of Hampton Roads (Sharon Leary, Full Spectrum Racing Virginia, won)2015-07-19RoadLink
22015 Sharon LearyWomen Master 45+ Tour of Hampton Roads (Christine Fuentes, Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster, won)2015-07-18CRITLink
142015 John HergertMen 00-99 Mens 3/4 Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2015-07-18CRITLink
92015 John TurkalMen 00-99 Mens 4/5 Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Josh Hill, , won)2015-07-18CRITLink
182015 John HergertMen 00-99 Mens 4/5 Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Josh Hill, , won)2015-07-18CRITLink
102015 John TurkalMen Cat 5 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Chase Morris, , won)2015-06-28RoadLink
112015 John HergertMen Cat 5 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Chase Morris, , won)2015-06-28RoadLink
252015 David WintermuteMen Cat 5 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Chase Morris, , won)2015-06-28RoadLink
42015 John HergertMen Cat 5 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Christopher Mattern, , won)2015-06-27RoadLink
72015 John TurkalMen Cat 5 Caorilnas Cycling Association Regional (NC/SC) Road Race Cha (Christopher Mattern, , won)2015-06-27RoadLink
222015 John WitherspoonMen Cat 4 Miller School Road Race (Jay Owen, District Taco Cycl, won)2015-05-31RoadLink
DNF2015 Sharon LearyAll Cat 4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Nathaniel Hall, , won)2015-05-26CRITLink
DNF2015 Sharon LearyAll Cat 4/5 Bryan Park Training Series (Jeff Strojny, , won)2015-05-19CRITLink
252015 John HergertAll Cat 4/5 Berger Hardware Bikes Backyard Series (Mike Unruh, Atomic Cycles, won)2015-05-17CRITLink
422015 John HergertMen Cat 4/5 Falls Lake Road Race (Chase Morris, , won)2015-05-16RoadLink
232015 John HergertAll Cat 4/5 Berger Hardware Bikes Backyard Series (Alex Winnicki, Cone Health/cycles de ORO, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
432015 John HergertMen Cat 4 Brick City Criterium (Chris Guella, SV/BikeSource Racing, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
82015 Justin GingrichMen Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (Mark Wartski, Revolution Cycle Sports - Lonerider Brewery, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
142015 John HergertMen Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (Mark Wartski, Revolution Cycle Sports - Lonerider Brewery, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
132015 David WintermuteMen 30-39 Cat 3 Bouldergeist at San Lee Park (Jonathan Hicks, , won)2015-03-29XCLink
DNF2015 Mark PyeMen Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Doug Mcclellan, Outdoor Action Company, won)2015-03-28Time TrialLink
DNF2015 Sharon LearyWomen Senior 18+ Cat 123 Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Clio Dinan, National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare, won)2015-03-15CRITLink
DNF2015 Phillip GiampapaMen 00-99 Men 4/5 Wolfpack Classic Presented By Giordana (Colton Crallie, Avista MS Education Foudation, won)2015-02-14RoadLink
52015 Melissa HallWomen 40-99 Masters Women 40+ CX4 Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals (Abigail Walker, Industry Nine p/b ABRC, won)2015-01-17CXLink
102015 Daniel PottsMen 50-99 Masters Men 50+ CX1/2/3 Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals (Daryl Rains, Mock Orange Bikes, won)2015-01-17CXLink
2014 Races
102014 Nathan AyersMen Master 35+ Masters SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Eric Schofield, Bon Secours, won)2014-12-14CXLink
DNF2014 Nathan AyersMen 18+ Cat 4 SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Christapher Lang, , won)2014-12-14CXLink
572014 John HergertMen 00-99 Men CX4/5 Statesville Grand Prix (Ryan Farris, Evolution Jr Development, won)2014-12-07CXLink
152014 Nathan AyersAll Cat 4/5 VACX State Championships (SAM ROACH, East Coasters JR Team, won)2014-11-30CXLink
152014 Nathan AyersAll MENS 35+ VACX State Championships (David Sellars, , won)2014-11-30CXLink
152014 Mark VomundCross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX1/2/3 Queen City Cyclocross (Christopher Blake, Bitter Dose Racing, won)2014-11-23CycloLink
162014 Nathan AyersMen Men's Cat 4/5 Bennetts Creek Cyclocross Race (Matt Earman, , won)2014-11-16CXLink
62014 Melissa HallCross Women 40-99 Masters Women 40+ CX4 Lion Cross 2014(NC Cyclocross Series) (Ann Sumner, CycleTherapy/CLM, won)2014-11-16CycloLink
112014 Daniel PottsCross Men 50-99 Masters Men 50+ CX1/2/3 Lion Cross 2014(NC Cyclocross Series) (Barney Baxter, Mock Orange, won)2014-11-16CycloLink
12014 Mark VomundCross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5 North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Mark Vomund, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2014-11-15CycloLink
62014 Mark VomundCross Men 00-99 Men CX4/5 North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Ben Brown, , won)2014-11-15CycloLink
632014 Mark VomundCross Men 00-99 Men CX4/5 Boonetown Throwdown (Ryan Farris, Evolution Jr Development, won)2014-11-02CycloLink
22014 Mark VomundCross Men 40-99 Masters Men 40+ CX4/5 Boonetown Throwdown (randy miller, Piney Flats Fitness, won)2014-11-02CycloLink
252014 Nathan AyersMen Men's 4/5 VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race 2014 (Ryan Cullen, , won)2014-11-02CXLink
172014 Nathan AyersMen Men Cat 4/5 Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (SAM ROACH, East Coasters JR Team, won)2014-11-01CXLink
62014 Nathan AyersMen Men 35+ Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Michael Stein, , won)2014-11-01CXLink
72014 Nathan AyersMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Michael Stein, Rogues racing, won)2014-10-25CXLink
182014 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4/5 Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (SAM ROACH, EAST COASTERS, won)2014-10-25CXLink
DNF2014 Nathan AyersMen Open Any Cat 4/5 GoCross (Sam Roach, East Coasters JR Team, won)2014-10-18CXLink
312014 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4/5 Richmond Festival of Cross (Westyn Wilhelm, Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems, won)2014-10-05CXLink
102014 NATHAN AYERSMen Men 35+ Jamestown Cyclocross (DAVID SELLARS, CARDINAL BICYCLE, won)2014-09-13CXLink
272014 NATHAN AYERSMen MEN CAT 4/5 Jamestown Cyclocross (WESTYN WILHELM, CELERITY CYCLING P/B BROOKS SYSTEMS, won)2014-09-13CXLink
382014 John HergertMen Cat 4/5 2014 High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Ross Handy, , won)2014-09-06CRITLink
472014 John HergertMen 00-99 Cat4/5 Falls Lake Road Race (William Leet, Charlottesville Racing Club p/b Reynolds GM/Subar, won)2014-08-23RoadLink
DNF2014 Sharon LearyWomen 00-99 Women1/2/3/4 2014 Crossroads Classic (Jennfier Caicedo, Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team, won)2014-08-03CRITLink
DNF2014 Sharon LearyWomen 00-99 Women1/2/3/4 2014 Crossroads Classic (Ashlyn Woods, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2014-08-02CRITLink
DNF2014 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4 2014 Tour of Hampton Roads (Christopher Calderon, AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co, won)2014-07-20RoadLink
DNF2014 Alan HoffMen Master 45+ 2014 Tour of Hampton Roads (Timothy Mullins, Team Carytown Bicycle Company, won)2014-07-20RoadLink
112014 Alan HoffMen Master 45+ 2014 Tour of Hampton Roads (Michael Stearns, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)2014-07-19Time TrialLink
102014 Alan HoffMen Master 45+ 2014 Tour of Hampton Roads (Michael Stearns, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)2014-07-19CRITLink
DNF2014 Nathan AyersMen Cat 4 2014 Tour of Hampton Roads (Bradley Gresham, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2014-07-19CRITLink
92014 John HergertMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Eddie Merc North Carolina State TT Championships (joshua cates, Cyclus Sports, won)2014-07-13Time TrialLink
DNF2014 John HergertMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - 23-29 2014 NC State Criterium Championships (Phillip Short, Catup Coaching, won)2014-07-12CriteriumLink
62014 John HergertMen - Cat 5 2014 NC State Criterium Championships (Chris Enloe, , won)2014-07-12CriteriumLink
202014 Nathan AyersMen - Cat 4 James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Duane Gran, CMI Greenover, won)2014-06-28Time TrialLink
292014 Nathan AyersMen - Mens CAT 4/5 Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Matthew Nowak, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2014-06-15Circuit RaceLink
322014 Nathan AyersMen - Mens CAT 3/4 Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Bryan Lewis, University of Virginia, won)2014-06-15Circuit RaceLink
42014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 5 - - North Carolina State Road Race Championship (steven thompson, Bicycle Gallery Racing, won)2014-06-15Road RaceLink
92014 John HergertMen - Cat 5 - - North Carolina State Road Race Championship (steven thompson, Bicycle Gallery Racing, won)2014-06-15Road RaceLink
42014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Race Championship (steven thompson, Bicycle Gallery Racing, won)2014-06-15RoadLink
92014 John HergertMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Race Championship (steven thompson, Bicycle Gallery Racing, won)2014-06-15RoadLink
292014 Nathan AyersMen Mens CAT 4/5 Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Matthew Nowak, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2014-06-15CCRLink
322014 Nathan AyersMen Mens CAT 3/4 Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Bryan Lewis, University of Virginia, won)2014-06-15CCRLink
12014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 5 - - North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Steven LaClair, Full Spectrum Racing, NC, LLC - The Bicy, won)2014-06-14Road RaceLink
62014 John HergertMen - Cat 5 - - North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Steven LaClair, Full Spectrum Racing, NC, LLC - The Bicy, won)2014-06-14Road RaceLink
12014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Steven LaClair, Full Spectrum Racing, NC, LLC - The Bicy, won)2014-06-14RoadLink
62014 John HergertMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Steven LaClair, Full Spectrum Racing, NC, LLC - The Bicy, won)2014-06-14RoadLink
92014 Steven LaClairMixed - Cat 4/5 BHB Tuesday Night Crit W/ All Star Bikes (Richard Frye, CU Cycling-Boulder, won)2014-06-10CriteriumLink
92014 Steven LaClairAll Cat 4/5 BHB Tuesday Night Crit W/ All Star Bikes (Richard Frye, CU Cycling-Boulder, won)2014-06-10CRITLink
142014 Alan HoffMen - Cat 4 Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #1 & VA AGE_GRADED ST (Collin Chartier, District Taco Cycling p/b BicycleSPACE, won)2014-06-08Time TrialLink
142014 Mark PyeMen - Master - 55+ Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #1 & VA AGE_GRADED ST (Wesley King, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2014-06-08Time TrialLink
32014 Steven LaClairMixed - Cat 4/5 BHB Tuesday Night Crit W/ All Star Bikes (Richard Frye, CU Cycling-Boulder, won)2014-06-03CriteriumLink
32014 Steven LaClairAll Cat 4/5 BHB Tuesday Night Crit W/ All Star Bikes (Richard Frye, CU Cycling-Boulder, won)2014-06-03CRITLink
62014 Steven LaClairMen - Men 5 - 00-99 Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Marcus Canady, Atomic Cycles, won)2014-06-01CriteriumLink
42014 Steven LaClairMen - Men 5 - 00-99 Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (Dustin Hanson, , won)2014-05-31CriteriumLink
282014 Nathan AyersMen - Cat 5 - Senior - 18+ Richmond Road Race (Marcos Melendez, US Military Cycling Team, won)2014-05-18Road RaceLink
282014 Nathan AyersMen Senior 18+ Cat 5 Richmond Road Race (Marcos Melendez, US Military Cycling Team, won)2014-05-18RoadLink
122014 Nathan AyersMen - Mens CAT 5 Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Shawn Bradley, Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems, won)2014-05-10CriteriumLink
122014 Nathan AyersMen Mens CAT 5 Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Shawn Bradley, Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems, won)2014-05-10CRITLink
192014 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ p/b SBPA - 45-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Aaron Frahm, Four 2 One Sports, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
242014 Erinn McQuaggeMen - Cat3/4 - 00-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Michael Lifshotz, Ride Fast Gear / Wattage Cottage / Origin-8, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
302014 Mark VomundMen - Cat3/4 - 00-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Michael Lifshotz, Ride Fast Gear / Wattage Cottage / Origin-8, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
242014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 4 - 00-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
DNF2014 John HergertMen - Cat 4 - 00-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
222014 Melissa HallWomen - Women 3/4 p/b Sandhills Cycling - 00-99 RBC Tour de Moore (Ashlyn Woods, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2014-04-26Road RaceLink
242014 Steven LaClairMen 00-99 Cat 4 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
DNF2014 John HergertMen 00-99 Cat 4 RBC Tour de Moore (Craig Thompson, Catup Coaching, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
192014 Daniel PottsMen 45-99 Masters 45+ p/b SBPA RBC Tour de Moore (Aaron Frahm, Four 2 One Sports, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
242014 Erinn McQuaggeMen 00-99 Cat3/4 RBC Tour de Moore (Michael Lifshotz, Ride Fast Gear / Wattage Cottage / Origin-8, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
302014 Mark VomundMen 00-99 Cat3/4 RBC Tour de Moore (Michael Lifshotz, Ride Fast Gear / Wattage Cottage / Origin-8, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
222014 Melissa HallWomen 00-99 Women 3/4 p/b Sandhills Cycling RBC Tour de Moore (Ashlyn Woods, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2014-04-26RoadLink
32014 Rupert HoffMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16 (12 miles ) Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Thomas Carey, FAT FROGS RACING, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
182014 Mark PyeMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55+ (12 miles ) Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Dave Weller, Pete's Bike & Fitness Shoppe, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
122014 Patrick MurrayMen - Cat 4 - Senior - 12+ (12 miles ) Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Michael Shirley, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
132014 Alan HoffMen - Cat 4 - Senior - 12+ (12 miles ) Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Michael Shirley, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
22014 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+ (12 miles ) Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Audrey Strojny, , won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
62014 Rick FinninMen - Master - 65-99 Tour of the Battenkill (Mark Mccarthy, PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING, won)2014-04-05Road RaceLink
22014 Sharon LearyWomen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Audrey Strojny, , won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
32014 Rupert HoffMen Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Thomas Carey, FAT FROGS RACING, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
122014 Patrick MurrayMen Senior 12+ Cat 4 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Michael Shirley, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
132014 Alan HoffMen Senior 12+ Cat 4 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Michael Shirley, Rogue Velo Racing, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
182014 Mark PyeMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Dave Weller, Pete's Bike & Fitness Shoppe, won)2014-04-05Time TrialLink
22014 Sharon LearyWomen - Master - 45+ 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Beth Walsh, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2014-03-15CriteriumLink
122014 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 3/4 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Alena Pugacheva, Richmond Bicycle Studio / VCU Cycling, won)2014-03-15CriteriumLink
122014 Sharon LearyWomen Cat 3/4 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Alena Pugacheva, Richmond Bicycle Studio / VCU Cycling, won)2014-03-15CRITLink
22014 Sharon LearyWomen Master 45+ 3rd Annual Shamrock Criterium (Beth Walsh, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2014-03-15CRITLink
412014 Nathan AyersMen - 05 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Shane Griffin, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)2014-02-22Road RaceLink
412014 Nathan AyersMen Cat 5 William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Shane Griffin, SEAVS/Haymarket, won)2014-02-22RoadLink
192014 Rick FinninMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 Greenville Spring Series (David Lovell, Unattached, won)2014-02-16Road RaceLink
192014 Rick FinninMen 35-99 Cat 5 Greenville Spring Series (David Lovell, Unattached, won)2014-02-16RoadLink
82014 Rick FinninMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 Greenville Spring Series (Vernon Miller, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)2014-02-15CriteriumLink
82014 Rick FinninMen 35-99 Cat 5 Greenville Spring Series (Vernon Miller, Safe Harbor p/b Technico Inc., won)2014-02-15CRITLink
162014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 4/5 - 4/5 - Open Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Paul Smith, Triangle Velo, won)2014-02-01CriteriumLink
482014 Lance BormanMen - Cat 4/5 - 4/5 - Open Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Paul Smith, Triangle Velo, won)2014-02-01CriteriumLink
162014 Steven LaClairMen 4/5 Open Cat 4/5 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Paul Smith, Triangle Velo, won)2014-02-01CRITLink
482014 Lance BormanMen 4/5 Open Cat 4/5 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Paul Smith, Triangle Velo, won)2014-02-01CRITLink
242014 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 4/5 - 4/5 - Open Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CriteriumLink
282014 Steven LaClairMen - Cat 4/5 - 4/5 - Open Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CriteriumLink
362014 Lance BormanMen - Cat 4/5 - 4/5 - Open Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CriteriumLink
242014 Justin GingrichMen 4/5 Open Cat 4/5 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CRITLink
282014 Steven LaClairMen 4/5 Open Cat 4/5 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CRITLink
362014 Lance BormanMen 4/5 Open Cat 4/5 Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Simon George, Triangle Velo, won)2014-01-25CRITLink
2013 Races
62013 Sharon LearyWomen - Women3/4 - 00-99 The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Amie Krasnozon, Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Construction, won)2013-09-07CritLink
82013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 4 - 00-99 North Carolina State Road Championships (Randy Cress, Veloshine Cycling, won)2013-08-18RoadLink
62013 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45-49 - 45-49 North Carolina State Road Championships (Gordon Stiel, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
52013 Russell WeaverMen - Masters 40-44 - 40-44 North Carolina State Road Championships (Kerry Humphrey, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
112013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
252013 Jonathan KeiserMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
262013 Rick FinninMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
322013 Mark EngenMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
332013 Oba BlackMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
DNF2013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 5 North Carolina State Road Championships (Taylor Milleson, Bike Cycles, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
102013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 5 Orange Star Criterium (Benjamin Brown, , won)2013-08-10CritLink
142013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 Orange Star Criterium (Benjamin Brown, , won)2013-08-10CritLink
192013 Oba BlackMen - Cat 5 Orange Star Criterium (Benjamin Brown, , won)2013-08-10CritLink
92013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 00-99 2013 Crossroads Classic (John Adams, Cycletherapy - Zimmer, won)2013-08-04CritLink
132013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 2013 Crossroads Classic (daniel kearns, CARAWAY VELO, won)2013-08-03RoadLink
DNF2013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 00-99 2013 Crossroads Classic (Brian Levy, Spirited Cyclist, won)2013-08-03RoadLink
222013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 4/5 2013 High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Alan Starnes, VeloShine Cycling Team, won)2013-07-27CritLink
402013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 4/5 2013 High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Alan Starnes, VeloShine Cycling Team, won)2013-07-27CritLink
172013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-44 2013 NC State Criterium Championships (Kerry Humphrey, Carolina Cycling Team, won)2013-07-13CritLink
132013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 2013 NC State Criterium Championships (Bryan Lewis, Charlottesville Racing Club, won)2013-07-12CritLink
22013 pamela webbWomen - CAT 4 - SENIOR - 18+ 2013 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Lisa Perkins, Cycling Concepts Racing Team, won)2013-06-22TimeLink
32013 Jonathan KeiserMen - Cat 5 - 35-49 TriCyclists Individual Time Trial at the Winery at (Hugo Ramirez, , won)2013-06-01TimeLink
62013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 - 35-49 TriCyclists Individual Time Trial at the Winery at (Hugo Ramirez, , won)2013-06-01TimeLink
22013 Michelle TopeWomen - Cat 4 - 35+ TriCyclists Individual Time Trial at the Winery at (Elizabeth Southern, , won)2013-06-01TimeLink
DNF2013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 BHB Spring Hill Criterium (Chris Mathis, Carolina Velo/Cycle Center, won)2013-05-19CritLink
102013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Falls Lake Road Race (Franklin Deese, E3: Code One Cycling, won)2013-05-18RoadLink
452013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Falls Lake Road Race (Franklin Deese, E3: Code One Cycling, won)2013-05-18RoadLink
492013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Falls Lake Road Race (Franklin Deese, E3: Code One Cycling, won)2013-05-18RoadLink
522013 Rick FinninMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Falls Lake Road Race (Franklin Deese, E3: Code One Cycling, won)2013-05-18RoadLink
542013 Joseph CannonMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Falls Lake Road Race (Franklin Deese, E3: Code One Cycling, won)2013-05-18RoadLink
142013 Dan TraviesoMixed - Cat 4/5 BHB Tuesday Night Crit Series w/ All Star Bikes (Dariusz Tyborowski, Gyros Racing p/b Carolina Ale House, won)2013-05-07CritLink
122013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 00-99 Heart of NC Omnium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-05RoadLink
92013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 00-99 Heart of NC Omnium (joshua cates, Greensboro Velo club, won)2013-05-04CritLink
72013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 00-99 Heart of NC Omnium (Stephen Willis, na, won)2013-05-03CritLink
32013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 Brick city criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-01CritLink
42013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 5 Brick city criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-01CritLink
92013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 Brick city criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-01CritLink
112013 Thomas BrewMen - Cat 5 Brick city criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-01CritLink
162013 Joseph CannonMen - Cat 5 Brick city criterium (Adam Burk, , won)2013-05-01CritLink
412013 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 40+ - 40-99 tour de moore road race (Matthew Tebbetts, Trappe Door Cycling Team, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
152013 Rick FinninMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 tour de moore road race (Carlos Zamarripa, ATC RACING, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
172013 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 tour de moore road race (Carlos Zamarripa, ATC RACING, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
192013 Russell WeaverMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 tour de moore road race (Carlos Zamarripa, ATC RACING, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
292013 Justin GingrichMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 tour de moore road race (Carlos Zamarripa, ATC RACING, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
342013 Jeffrey SouterMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 tour de moore road race (Carlos Zamarripa, ATC RACING, won)2013-04-27RoadLink
402013 SHARON LEARYWomen - Cat 3/4 Tour of the Battenkill (STEPHANIE GONZALEZ, Equipe Vitesse, won)2013-04-13RoadLink
DNF2013 Sharon LearyWomen - Women1/2/3/4 - 00-99 Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana (Alexis Zink, NCVC/UnitedHealthcare, won)2013-02-09RoadLink
2012 Races
52012 Michelle TopeWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Crossroads Grand Prix (Sarah Matchett, CoolBreezeTrek, won)2012-11-18CyclLink
132012 Mark PyeMen - Master - 55-64 Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Jay Gaunt, MainLine Cycling Club, won)2012-09-09TimeLink
12012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Michael Gearren II, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2012-09-08CritLink
172012 Brandon MacemonMen - 4 Campus Cross 2012 (Eric Brunner, Boulder Junior Cycling, won)2012-09-08CyclLink
202012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat4/5 - 00-99 Hanes Park Classic (Shea Abernethy, Cycletherapy, won)2012-07-29CritLink
142012 Michelle TopeWomen - Cat 4 - Senior High Point Cycling Classic & NC State Criterium Ch (Haggith Montoya, PainPathways Cycling Team, won)2012-07-28CritLink
272012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat 4 - Senior High Point Cycling Classic & NC State Criterium Ch (Joshua Brown, , won)2012-07-28CritLink
92012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 - Senior High Point Cycling Classic & NC State Criterium Ch (Matt Moosa, Carolina Break- U23, won)2012-07-28CritLink
242012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 30+ High Point Cycling Classic & NC State Criterium Ch (Evan Fader, Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC, won)2012-07-28CritLink
62012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 High Point Cycling Classic & NC State Criterium Ch (Matt Moosa, Carolina Break- U23, won)2012-07-27CritLink
132012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 Franklin Omnium (Thomas Fadoul, VTV Outreach Team, won)2012-07-14CritLink
202012 Jeffrey SouterMen - Cat 5 - 35-99 north carolina state road championships (James Carroll, Globalbike Charlotte, won)2012-07-14RoadLink
92012 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Masters 40-44 - 40-44 north carolina state road championships (Walter Bixby, HyperMach Cycling Club, won)2012-07-14RoadLink
52012 michelle topeWomen - 4 North Carolina State TT Championships (Sarah Matchett, Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store, won)2012-07-08TimeLink
122012 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Masters - 40--49 North Carolina State TT Championships (Robert O'Gorman Jr, Happy Tooth Racing, won)2012-07-08TimeLink
302012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat3/4 Tour of Page County Stage Race (Robert O'Gorman Jr, Happy Tooth Racing, won)2012-07-01StagLink
262012 Brent DITTENBERMen - Cat3/4 Tour of Page County Stage Race (Matthew PHILLIPS, MCV/Miller School of Albemarle, won)2012-07-01CritLink
432012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat3/4 Tour of Page County Stage Race (Jimmy Picard, Rvs, won)2012-07-01TimeLink
292012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Men Cat 3 - Senior - 19-99 Giro del Cielo (John King, Pro Pedals Bike Shop, won)2012-06-23CritLink
182012 Mike Gearren IIMen - Men Cat 3 - Senior - 19-99 Giro del Cielo (Stefano Zanotti, Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C., won)2012-06-23TimeLink
112012 Brent DittenberMen - Masters - 35+ Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Richard Nance, Hearts Racing Club, won)2012-06-17CritLink
172012 Brent DittenberMen - CAT 4 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Shea Abernethy, CTSC Racing, won)2012-06-17CritLink
312012 Donald BrewMen - Cat 1/2 - PRO Air Force Cycling Classic (Jake Keough, , won)2012-06-10CritLink
132012 rosemary toshnerWomen - Women's Open - 18+ (38 Miles) Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (nina laughlin, PainPathways Cycling Team, won)2012-05-19RoadLink
112012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 - 18+ (47.5 Miles) Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (matt bruner, Carolina Break- Mens, won)2012-05-19RoadLink
502012 Les TraylorMen - 5 Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (Joshua Brown, , won)2012-05-19RoadLink
322012 Daniel ToshnerMen - 5 Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (Joshua Brown, , won)2012-05-19RoadLink
192012 Brent DittenberMen - Masters 35-44 - 35-44 (47.5 Miles) Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2012-05-19RoadLink
172012 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Masters 35-44 - 35-44 (47.5 Miles) Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2012-05-19RoadLink
DNF2012 jon averitteMen - Masters 35-44 - 35-44 (47.5 Miles) Berger Hardware Bikes and Gyros Racing Team 2012 R (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2012-05-19RoadLink
352012 Mike Gearren IiMen - Cat 2/3 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Leonardo Marquez, Lifetime, won)2012-05-06CritLink
122012 Bill BattleMen - CAT1/2/3/4 - Master - 55+ Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Roger Friend, MVC/Blue Wheel, won)2012-05-06CritLink
102012 Mike Gearren IiMen - Cat 2/3 USA CRITS SPEED WEEK NCC Weekend (Ariel Mendez, Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu, won)2012-05-04CritLink
102012 Michael Gearren IiMen - Cat 2/3 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Ariel Mendez, Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes, won)2012-05-02CritLink
92012 Michael Gearren IiMen - Cat 3/4 Historic Roswell Criterium (David Lavenhagen, 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More, won)2012-04-29CritLink
202012 michelle topeWomen - Women3/4 - 00-99 37th Annual Tour de Moore (Laura Lee Vo, Radical Media, won)2012-04-28RoadLink
192012 Rosemary ToshnerWomen - Women3/4 - 00-99 37th Annual Tour de Moore (Laura Lee Vo, Radical Media, won)2012-04-28RoadLink
582012 Brent DittenberMen - Cat 4 - 00-99 37th Annual Tour de Moore (Ben Foster, UNC, won)2012-04-28RoadLink
52012 Daniel ToshnerMen - Cat 5 - Open 2012 Gearlink Cup (Sean Colley, Florida Velo, won)2012-04-22CritLink
252012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 Dilworth Criterium (Alexander Fisher, the Happy Tooth, won)2012-04-14CritLink
22012 Pamela WebbWomen - Cat 4 Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Melissa Tallent, BIKE DOCTOR p/b Digisource, won)2012-03-31TimeLink
DNF2012 Mark PyeMen - Masters - 50+ Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Matthew Robins, unattached, won)2012-03-31TimeLink
432012 Daniel ToshnerMen - Cat 5 Cigar City Brewing Criterium & Street Festival (Byron Becker, GearLink Racing INC., won)2012-03-31CritLink
42012 Pamela WebbWomen - Cat 4 Dismal Dash Time Trial 2012 (Morgan Schutz, Tradewinds Developmental, won)2012-03-25TimeLink
172012 Mark PyeMen - Master - 50+ Dismal Dash Time Trial 2012 (Roger Friend, MVC/Blue Wheel, won)2012-03-25TimeLink
DNF2012 Michelle TopeMen - Cat3/4 - 00-99 Carolinas Pain Institute Road Race Weekend (Lauren Komanski, PainPathways Cycling Team, won)2012-03-03RoadLink
72012 Michelle TopeWomen - Cat 1/2/3/4 Duke University Race Weekend (Sarah Fader, R2 Race, won)2012-02-26CritLink
112012 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 Duke University Race Weekend (Jacob Aber, Virginia Tech, won)2012-02-26CritLink
82012 Joseph OcallaghanMen - Master - 35 Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Thomas Smith, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)2012-02-11RoadLink
72012 Brent DittenberMen - Master - 35 Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Thomas Smith, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)2012-02-11RoadLink
142012 Michael Gearren IiMen - Pro/Cat1/2/3 Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Johnny Mitchell, Team Ville LLC, won)2012-02-11RoadLink
112012 michelle topeWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Kimberly Bailey, Cycle-Smart Grass Roots, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
92012 Rosemary ToshnerWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Kimberly Bailey, Cycle-Smart Grass Roots, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
62012 Milanne WiegertWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Kimberly Bailey, Cycle-Smart Grass Roots, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
172012 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat CX3 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Scott Cowart, , won)2012-01-08CyclLink
162012 Andrew BenbowMen - Cat CX3 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Scott Cowart, , won)2012-01-08CyclLink
92012 Jesse MorseMen - Cat CX3 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Scott Cowart, , won)2012-01-08CyclLink
272012 Daniel BrewMen - Cat CX4 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Brandon Davis, Port City Velo/TeakaToys, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
252012 Thomas BrewMen - Cat CX4 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Brandon Davis, Port City Velo/TeakaToys, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
22012 Daniel BrewMen - Junior15-18 - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jacob Clark, , won)2012-01-08CyclLink
52012 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Robert Colbert, SmartStop/MOB, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
332012 Thomas BrewMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Michael McLamb, Tricyclists BRC, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
292012 Daniel TraviesoMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 00-99 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Michael McLamb, Tricyclists BRC, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
42012 Daniel PottsMen - Single Speed 2012 FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Michael Ventola, Pre-Reg.com, won)2012-01-08CyclLink
2011 Races
92011 michelle topeWomen - Cat 4 MerryCrossmas part deux (Jana Morris, Bike Law, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
22011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Cat 4 MerryCrossmas part deux (Jana Morris, Bike Law, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
472011 Jeff WrightMen - Cat 4 - Master - 35+ MerryCrossmas part deux (Michael McLamb, Tricyclists BRC, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
DNF2011 Daniel PottsMen - CAT 3 MerryCrossmas part deux (Luca Shaw, NCCX, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
222011 Andrew BenbowMen - CAT 3 MerryCrossmas part deux (Luca Shaw, NCCX, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
202011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - CAT 3 MerryCrossmas part deux (Luca Shaw, NCCX, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
DNF2011 Andrew BenbowMen - Single Speed MerryCrossmas part deux (Robert Marion, American Classic/Blue Pro Team, won)2011-12-18CyclLink
72011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Cat 4 Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Kaysee Armstrong, TVB Race/Tomato Head, won)2011-12-11CyclLink
32011 Laura WrightWomen - Cat 4 Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Kaysee Armstrong, TVB Race/Tomato Head, won)2011-12-11CyclLink
72011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Collegiate Women - 00-99 Mars Hill Cross (Kimberly Flynn, Scenic City Velo, won)2011-12-03CyclLink
32011 Laura WrightWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Mars Hill Cross (Jana Morris, Bike Law, won)2011-12-03CyclLink
172011 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 44-99 North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 & #2 (Robert Colbert, SmartStop/MOB, won)2011-11-20CyclLink
202011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Women CX3/4 - 00-99 North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 & #2 (Cinthia Lehner, , won)2011-11-19CyclLink
192011 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 44-99 North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 & #2 (Robert Colbert, SmartStop/MOB, won)2011-11-19CyclLink
232011 Rosemary ToshnerWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nina Laughlin, Appalachian State University, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
182011 michelle topeWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nina Laughlin, Appalachian State University, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
82011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nina Laughlin, Appalachian State University, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
42011 Laura WrightWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nina Laughlin, Appalachian State University, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
552011 Thomas BrewMen - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (James Pittman, Carolina Fatz, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
392011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat 3 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Richard Tsui, Cycleworks - Mt. Airy, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
372011 Daniel PottsMen - Cat 3 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Richard Tsui, Cycleworks - Mt. Airy, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
82011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Rob Moran, SmartStop MOB Cx p/b Ridley, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
42011 Daniel PottsMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Rob Moran, SmartStop MOB Cx p/b Ridley, won)2011-11-06CyclLink
12011 Makenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Makenzie Filippi, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2011-11-01CyclLink
72011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Hannah Arensman, Studio7Multisport, won)2011-10-30CyclLink
372011 Jeff WrightMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (James Pittman, Carolina Fatz, won)2011-10-30CyclLink
242011 David SmythMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (James Pittman, Carolina Fatz, won)2011-10-30CyclLink
DNF2011 Laura WrightWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
312011 Nicole BenbowWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
302011 Rosemary ToshnerWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
62011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
322011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat CX3 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Austin Jones, Wake Forest University p/b Carolinas Pain Institut, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
302011 Andrew BenbowMen - Cat CX3 - 00-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Austin Jones, Wake Forest University p/b Carolinas Pain Institut, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
52011 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 45-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Chip Duckett, SmartStop/MOB, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
DNF2011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Russel Henderson, nccx, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
412011 Thomas BrewMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Russel Henderson, nccx, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
382011 Jeff WrightMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Russel Henderson, nccx, won)2011-10-23CyclLink
DNF2011 Laura WrightWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 SCC Cyclocross (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
222011 Nicole BenbowWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 SCC Cyclocross (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
202011 Rosemary ToshnerWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 SCC Cyclocross (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
42011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Women CX4 - 00-99 SCC Cyclocross (Hannah Arensman, Studio 7 Multisport, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
282011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat CX3 SCC Cyclocross (Austin Jones, Wake Forest University p/b Carolinas Pain Institut, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
252011 Andrew BenbowMen - Cat CX3 SCC Cyclocross (Austin Jones, Wake Forest University p/b Carolinas Pain Institut, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
352011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat CX4 SCC Cyclocross (Evan Lacy, CRCA/L. Raphel - Leopard Cycles, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
92011 Jesse MorseMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 45-99 SCC Cyclocross (Michael Ventola, Pre-Reg.com, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
62011 Daniel PottsMen - Masters 45+ (CX123) - 45-99 SCC Cyclocross (Michael Ventola, Pre-Reg.com, won)2011-10-22CyclLink
482011 Thomas BrewMen - Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) - 35-99 SCC Cyclocross (Scott Cowart, , won)2011-10-22CyclLink
22011 Makenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Ashley James, Kenda, won)2011-10-18CyclLink
22011 Makenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Megan Baab, FCS, won)2011-09-27CyclLink
12011 Makenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Makenzie Filippi, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2011-09-20CyclLink
12011 Makenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Makenzie Filippi, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2011-09-13CyclLink
DNF2011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99 Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Charlie Brown, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2011-09-10CritLink
22011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Lynn Pitson, Carolina Masters, won)2011-08-30CyclLink
12011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - B Alray Tire of Boone Cyclocross Series (Mackenzie Filippi, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2011-08-23CyclLink
42011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 University Village Colorado Grand Prix of Cycling (John Noonan, Team Hotel San Jose, won)2011-08-20CritLink
52011 Mark PyeMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-59 Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 Virginia AGE-grade (Dennis Rainear, Team Natures Path/3Sports, won)2011-08-14TimeLink
22011 Jacob CrosbyWomen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14 The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia age-graded S (Mallory McNelis, MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC, won)2011-08-13CritLink
182011 Jesse MorseMen - Master - 45-99 City Park Criterium - Crossroads Classic (John Patterson, Beast Racing- Bicycles East, won)2011-08-07CritLink
302011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3 City Park Criterium - Crossroads Classic (David Leatherman, PreReg.com, won)2011-08-07CritLink
162011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 City Park Criterium - Crossroads Classic (David Leatherman, PreReg.com, won)2011-08-07CritLink
DNF2011 Jeffrey SouterMen - Cat 5 City Park Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Austin Joyner, Giordana-Clif Bar-BRICA, won)2011-08-07CritLink
122011 Stephanie MorseWomen - Cat 4 High Rock Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Nicole OVEREEM, , won)2011-08-06RoadLink
DNF2011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 High Rock Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Kerry Humphrey, Carolina Masters, won)2011-08-06RoadLink
272011 David SmythMen - Cat 5 High Rock Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Alex Roth, Presbyterian Sports Medicine, won)2011-08-06RoadLink
202011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Richard Kirby, PreReg.com, won)2011-08-05CritLink
202011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 Salisbury Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Ben Frederick, Team Traveller, won)2011-08-04CritLink
252011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3 Cabarrus Creamery Crit- Crossroads Classic (Jonathan Black, Audi Cycling, won)2011-08-03CritLink
DNF2011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3 Hanes Park Classic (Luis Flores, Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto, won)2011-07-31CritLink
312011 Kenneth AveritteMen - Cat 3 Hanes Park Classic (Luis Flores, Capital Cycling Club/Peak Auto, won)2011-07-31CritLink
152011 Jesse MorseMen - Masters 35+ - 35-99 Hanes Park Classic (Charlie Brown, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2011-07-31CritLink
172011 Christine KruegerWomen - Cat 3/4 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie Cycling, won)2011-07-10RoadLink
62011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Michael Koballa, Storm Racing Team, won)2011-07-10RoadLink
472011 David KruegerMen - Cat 4/5 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Gabriel Allie, Carolina Break, won)2011-07-10RoadLink
192011 Mackenzie FilippiWomen - Cat 3/4 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Allison Arensman, Asheville Bicycle Racing Club, won)2011-07-09CritLink
162011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Jason Chapple, Vic Chisholm Racing Inc, won)2011-07-09CritLink
242011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Kerry Humphrey, Carolina Masters, won)2011-07-09CritLink
22011 David PlottsMen - Cat 4/5 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Jason Duval, Unattached, won)2011-07-09CritLink
102011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 THE Piedmont Triad Omnium (Alexander Timkovich, The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club, won)2011-07-08TimeLink
DNF2011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 4 - Open Tour of Reidsville (Jenrette Springs, Caraway Velo Club, won)2011-06-26CritLink
192011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3 Apex Road Race (Patrick Barnett, Carolina Velo/Cycle Center, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
172011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat 3 Apex Road Race (Patrick Barnett, Carolina Velo/Cycle Center, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
22011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 4 Apex Road Race (Kellen Goodell, Charleston Bicycle Company, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
282011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 Apex Road Race (Cameron Ingram, Triangle Velo, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
262011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 Apex Road Race (Cameron Ingram, Triangle Velo, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
182011 David PlottsMen - Cat 5 Apex Road Race (Cameron Ingram, Triangle Velo, won)2011-06-25RoadLink
102011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 4/5 (40 Minutes) Starlight Racing Working Man's Classic (Wilson Hale, College of William and Mary, won)2011-06-23CritLink
32011 Daniel BrewMixed - Junior - 16-18 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Dylan Lawson, , won)2011-06-19CritLink
22011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Cat 4 - 35-99 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Haggith Montoya, Pain Pathways, won)2011-06-19CritLink
12011 Christine KruegerWomen - Cat 4 - 19-34 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Christine Krueger, Full Spectrum, won)2011-06-19CritLink
32011 Thomas BrewMen - Cat 5 - 35-54 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Johnny Collins, American Classic/Kenda, won)2011-06-19CritLink
32011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 - 19-34 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Holden Hammontree, Carolina Break, won)2011-06-19CritLink
12011 Michael GearrenMen - Cat 4 Powerade State Games of NC Criterium (Michael Gearren, Full Spectrum Racing, won)2011-06-19CritLink
22011 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99 Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #1 SR State Champions (B Samuel, Vanderkitten Racing, won)2011-06-19TimeLink
DNF2011 Pamela WebbWomen - Cat 4 Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #1 SR State Champions (Janet Dierstein, , won)2011-06-19TimeLink
152011 Mark PyeMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50-59 Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #1 SR State Champions (Roger Friend, Monticello Velo Club, won)2011-06-19TimeLink
142011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Capital Stage Race (David Gordon, Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc. Cycl, won)2011-06-12StagLink
42011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Capital Stage Race (Sylvio Bravetti, FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage /, won)2011-06-12RoadLink
262011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Capital Stage Race (Morgan Coleman, Garage Racing, won)2011-06-11TimeLink
132011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Capital Stage Race (Steven Kusy, Recycled Cycles Racing, won)2011-06-11CritLink
92011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Capital Stage Race (David Hecht, FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage /, won)2011-06-10RoadLink
DNF2011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3 NC State Road Race (Blair Hobgood, TRIANGLE VELO, won)2011-06-05RoadLink
DNF2011 Joseph O'CallaghanMen - Cat 3 NC State Road Race (Blair Hobgood, TRIANGLE VELO, won)2011-06-05RoadLink
42011 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 3 Amphibious Assault Criterium (Brittany Macdonald, Vanderkitten Racing, won)2011-06-01CritLink
62011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 4 Amphibious Assault Criterium (Noah Clevinger, Jrvs/American Pride, won)2011-06-01CritLink
82011 Daniel PottsMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-49 North Carolina State TT Championships (Kurt Massey, Raleigh Allstars Cycling Club, won)2011-05-29IndiLink
42011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-39 North Carolina State TT Championships (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters, won)2011-05-29IndiLink
42011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Marianne Holt, Carolina Masters, won)2011-05-28CritLink
132011 Nicole BenbowWomen - Cat 4 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Caroline Moakley, parcycles.com, won)2011-05-28CritLink
52011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Cat 4 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Caroline Moakley, parcycles.com, won)2011-05-28CritLink
182011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 40-99 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Charlie Brown, Carolina Masters, won)2011-05-28CritLink
52011 Daniel BrewMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Grayson Brookshire, Velosports Racing Asheville, won)2011-05-28CritLink
202011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Dylan Cipkowski, Youngblood Bicycles, won)2011-05-28CritLink
212011 Daniel PottsMen - Cat 4 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Matt Goddard, Youngblood Bicycles, won)2011-05-28CritLink
302011 Thomas BrewMen - Cat 5 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Barrett Garner, Bicycle Post, won)2011-05-28CritLink
242011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Barrett Garner, Bicycle Post, won)2011-05-28CritLink
232011 Daniel BrewMen - Cat 5 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Barrett Garner, Bicycle Post, won)2011-05-28CritLink
122011 David PlottsMen - Cat 4/5 High Point City Crits/NC State Criterium Champions (Carlos Pinate, Beast Racing- Bicycles East, won)2011-05-27CritLink
32011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 Historic Downtown Wake Forest Crit (Jenrette Springs, Caraway Velo Club, won)2011-05-23CritLink
382011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (James Holbrooks, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)2011-05-22RoadLink
572011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (James Holbrooks, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)2011-05-21IndiLink
462011 Brandon MacemonMen - Cat 3 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (James Holbrooks, Olympia Orthopaedic Associates, won)2011-05-21CritLink
332011 Jesse MorseMen - Cat 3/4 BHB Road Race (erik broo, Garneau Custom, won)2011-05-21RoadLink
262011 David I. MorketterMen - Cat 5 BHB Road Race (lemuell Whitsett, CCC/, won)2011-05-21RoadLink
112011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 BHB Road Race (lemuell Whitsett, CCC/, won)2011-05-21RoadLink
32011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 BHB Road Race (lemuell Whitsett, CCC/, won)2011-05-21RoadLink
72011 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 3/4 Women Sprint Into Spring (Amanda Eichert, Fat Frogs Elite, won)2011-05-15critLink
132011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 3/4 Men Sprint Into Spring (Terry Turner, Team Carytown Bicycle Company Powered by, won)2011-05-15critLink
82011 Michael Gearren IIMen - Cat 4 Men Sprint Into Spring (Oliver Dujua, Richmond Velo Sport, won)2011-05-15critLink
42011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 men Sprint Into Spring (Russell Carawan, Fat Frogs Racing, won)2011-05-15critLink
82011 Jacob CrosbyMen - JUNIOR 10 - 14 - 10-14 Sprint Into Spring (Taylor Clarke, Miller School of Albemarle p/b Charlotte, won)2011-05-15critLink
DNF2011 Jesse MorseMen - Masters 35+ - 35-99 All That Jazz Criterium (Ryan Jenkins, Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy, won)2011-05-14CritLink
52011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 Men American Pride Criterium (In Memory of Chris Kuzma (douglas hight, Fat Frogs Racing, won)2011-05-14critLink
482011 Brandon MalemohMen - Cat 3 Vance Creek Road Race (Travis Monroe, Hammer/CMG, won)2011-05-01RoadLink
DNF2011 Andrew BenbowMen - Cat 4 Brick City Criterium (Jenrette Springs, Caraway Velo Club, won)2011-05-01CritLink
DNF2011 David KruegerMen - Cat 4 Brick City Criterium (Jenrette Springs, Caraway Velo Club, won)2011-05-01CritLink
172011 Nicole BenbowWomen - Women3/4 Brick City Criterium (Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team, won)2011-05-01CritLink
142011 Sharon LearyWomen - Women3/4 Brick City Criterium (Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team, won)2011-05-01CritLink
132011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Women3/4 Brick City Criterium (Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team, won)2011-05-01CritLink
92011 Christine KruegerWomen - Women3/4 Brick City Criterium (Jacqueline Blair, Hincapie/Green Creation Cycling Team, won)2011-05-01CritLink
DNF2011 Christine KruegerMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
222011 Jeff No last nameMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
202011 Thomas BrewMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
172011 Daniel BrewMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
162011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
102011 David KruegerMen - Cat 5 Brick City Criterium (James Jones, North Carolina State University-Raleigh, won)2011-05-01CritLink
182011 Sharon LearyWomen - Cat 4 RBC Tour de Moore (Brittany Macdonald, Vanderkitten Racing, won)2011-04-30RoadLink
172011 Milanne WiegertWomen - Cat 4 RBC Tour de Moore (Brittany Macdonald, Vanderkitten Racing, won)2011-04-30RoadLink
132011 Christine KruegerWomen - Cat 4 RBC Tour de Moore (Brittany Macdonald, Vanderkitten Racing, won)2011-04-30RoadLink
722011 David MorketterMen - Cat4/5 RBC Tour de Moore (Bryan Hoy, JRVS/American Pride, won)2011-04-30RoadLink
592011 Brent DittenberMen - Cat4/5 RBC Tour de Moore (Bryan Hoy, JRVS/American Pride, won)2011-04-30RoadLink
532011 Daniel TraviesoMen - Cat4/5 RBC Tour de Moore (Bryan Hoy, JRVS/American Pride, won)2011-04-30RoadLink

Google results:

Loading...
t