Team: RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop


Career Statistics ( - )
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
5619.121220
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2017 Races
952017 Ryan SMOLKOMen Open Cat2/3 Tour of Somerville (Jonathan GUIZA, Sherpa, won)2017-05-29CRITLink
192017 RYAN SMOLKOMen 2/3 U19 & 35+ Farmersville Road Race (TM) (THOMAS DETWILER, PA MASTERS RC P/B PISCITELLO LA, won)2017-04-08RoadLink
2016 Races
152016 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 2/3/4 Curt's Cyclery Criterium (CALVIN HOOPS, TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
232016 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 1/2/3 Historic Marietta Bike Race (Luke Mudgway, Cycling CHB, won)2016-07-09CRITLink
62016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 2/3/4 Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jonah COSTE, QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com, won)2016-06-26CRITLink
122016 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 1/2/3 Race Avenue Criterium (Zachary Kovalcik, , won)2016-06-19CRITLink
182016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1/2/3 Turkey Hill Country Classic (Carlos Andres Breges Mata, Somerville Bicycle Shop, won)2016-05-07RoadLink
442016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1-2-3 Tour de Gretna (STEPHEN HALL, PA LIGHTENING, won)2016-05-01GCLink
DNF2016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1/2/3 Tour de Gretna (Joe HYDRICK, CS Velo, won)2016-05-01RoadLink
262016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1/2/3 Tour de Gretna (Craig NICHOLS, CS Velo, won)2016-04-30RoadLink
372016 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1/2/3 Tour de Gretna (Christopher JONES, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)2016-04-30Time TrialLink
472016 Ryan SmolkoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Philly Phlyer (Michael Margarite, CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team, won)2016-03-19RoadLink
352016 Ryan SmolkoMen Cat 2/3 CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Peter Alter, Qcw Cycling P.B. Breakawaybikes.Com, won)2016-03-12CRITLink
472016 Drew KarlbergMen Cat 2/3 CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Peter Alter, Qcw Cycling P.B. Breakawaybikes.Com, won)2016-03-12CRITLink
2015 Races
172015 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 3/4 Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Bryan Banducci, King Kog, won)2015-12-12CXLink
42015 Nathan GoatesMen Master Men 35+ A 35-99 Cat1/2/3 MABRA CYCLO CROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS & Maryland/DC and DEL State Championsh (Glenn Turner, Charm City Cycling LLC, won)2015-11-29CXLink
52015 Nathan GoatesMen Master Men 35+ A 35-99 Cat1/2/3 Winchester AppleCross (Jerzy Wozniak, Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team, won)2015-11-21CXLink
302015 Nathan GoatesMen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 DCCX (Craig Cozza, UPMC/ Pro Bikes, won)2015-10-24CXLink
32015 Calvin HoopsMen Cat3 Cooper River Cross CRCX (Christopher Walsh, Team Vulpes, won)2015-10-03CXLink
12015 Calvin HoopsMen CAT 3/4 Quaker City Cross (Calvin Hoops, RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop, won)2015-09-20CXLink
122015 Kyle PennyMen Cat 3/4 Town Hall Cross (Aaron Barr, SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling, won)2015-09-19CXLink
282015 Drew KarlbergMen Cat 2/3 Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Jacob Skrip, JVR Sports, won)2015-09-13CRITLink
492015 Calvin HOOPSMen Cat 3/4 Nittany Lion Cross (Matthew BRUNO, Team Somerset, won)2015-09-13CXLink
192015 CALVIN HOOPSMen CAT 1/2/3 QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (RYAN RAPOLAS, QCW BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM P/B FELT BICYCLES-JLVELO, won)2015-08-23CRITLink
112015 Calvin HoopsMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mike Margarite, Weather Channel, won)2015-08-16RoadLink
372015 Drew KarlbergMen CAT 2/3 Iron Hill Twilight Race Series (Constantin Schreiber, Strada Racing Club, won)2015-08-08CRITLink
252015 Drew KarlbergMen Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 Iron Hill Twilight Race Series (Kevin Goguen, RACE CF, won)2015-08-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Calvin HOOPSMen Open Cat1/2/3 South Jersey Grand Prix (Frank LEACH, Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
352015 RYAN SMOLKOMen Pro 1-2 The Nittany Stage Race (Norlandy Tavera Sanchez, CRCA/Foundation, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
312015 Ryan SmolkoMen Pro 1-2 The Nittany Stage Race (Jake Sitler, Uci Ct Astellas Cycling Team, won)2015-08-02STRLink
22015 Calvin HOOPSMen Open Cat2/3 South Jersey Grand Prix (Joseph HYDRICK, Alliance Environmental, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
222015 Drew KARLBERGMen Open Cat2/3 South Jersey Grand Prix (Joseph HYDRICK, Alliance Environmental, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
322015 Kyle PennyMen Pro/Cat 1/2 2015 Crossroads Classic (ryan joyce, Finish Strong Cycling Team, won)2015-08-01CRITLink
282015 RYAN SMOLKOMen Pro 1-2 The Nittany Stage Race (Jake Sitler, UCI CT Astellas Cycling Team, won)2015-08-01RoadLink
192015 Bryce RESSLERMen CAT 1/2/3 Historic Marietta Bike Race (Wes KLINE, Team Skyline, won)2015-07-11CRITLink
212015 RYAN SMOLKOMen CAT 1/2/3 Historic Marietta Bike Race (Wes KLINE, Team Skyline, won)2015-07-11CRITLink
122015 Calvin HOOPSMen Open Cat 2/3 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Michael ZAK, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
DNF2015 Drew KARLBERGMen Open Cat 2/3 Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Michael ZAK, CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
152015 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 1/2/3 Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Marlo RODMAN, Jamaica, won)2015-06-13RoadLink
52015 Michael WhitakerMen 35+ Master 2015 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Michael Lambert, FIT WERX, won)2015-06-06Time TrialLink
102015 Drew KarlbergMen Pro 1/2 2015 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jonathan D'Alba, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)2015-06-06Time TrialLink
32015 Nathan GoatesMen Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tour of Tucker County (Grayson Church, District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop, won)2015-05-23RoadLink
102015 Bryce ResslerMen CAT 3 Smoketown Airport Criterium (Alec Ratzell, Young Medalists, won)2015-05-09CRITLink
172015 Matthew RandolphMen PRO 1/2/3 Smoketown Airport Criterium (Ryan DeWald, TEAM SKYLINE, won)2015-05-09CRITLink
DNF2015 Nathan GoatesMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2015 Poolesville Road Race (Lucas McCollum, Team Bike Doctor, won)2015-05-09RoadLink
32015 Michael WhitakerMen 35+ Masters Smoketown Airport Criterium (Thomas Detwiler, PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law, won)2015-05-09CRITLink
182015 Bryce ResslerMen CAT 3 Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Stephen Jette, Cannondale Sports New England, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
202015 Michael WhitakerMen 35+ Masters Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Thomas Detwiler, PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
102015 MICHAEL WHITAKERMen Cat 2/3 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (RONALD ARAYA, REITT CARROCERIA Y PINTURA - BMC - INVERSE, won)2015-04-11RoadLink
142015 RYAN SMOLKOMen Cat 2/3 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (RONALD ARAYA, REITT CARROCERIA Y PINTURA - BMC - INVERSE, won)2015-04-11RoadLink
12015 Michael WhitakerMen Masters 40 - 49 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Morgantown Road Race (Michael Whitaker, RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop, won)2015-04-04RoadLink
312015 Drew KarlbergMen Cat 1/2/3 Philly Phlyer (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)2015-03-21RoadLink
332015 Ryan SmolkoMen Cat 1/2/3 Philly Phlyer (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)2015-03-21RoadLink
DNF2015 Nathan GoatesMen Cat 1/2/3 Philly Phlyer (Ben Frederick, Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite, won)2015-03-21RoadLink
102015 Ryan SmolkoAll Men 2/3 CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Dominic Caiazzo, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipc, won)2015-03-14CRITLink
DNF2015 Drew KarlbergAll Men 2/3 CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Dominic Caiazzo, GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipc, won)2015-03-14CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t