Team: Team Helens


Career Statistics (1969 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43216.728107223
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2016 Races
32016 Robert DonovanMen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 SLO Cross - 2016 (Sean Haidet, ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing, won)2016-11-13CyclocrossLink
162016 Todd WOODLANMen Elite 18+ Pro/Cat 1/2 2016 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (David ESPINOZA, PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law, won)2016-07-26SPRLink
162016 Todd WOODLANMen Sprint Qual Pro/Cat 1/2 2016 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (James MELLEN, Sprinter's Edge Track Development Team, won)2016-07-25FTTLink
122016 KARL KRISTKEITZMen MASTER 45-49 CAT 2 US Cup / Fontana XC (FELIX NAGELIN, , won)2016-04-03XCLink
2015 Races
252015 Todd WoodlanMen Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Matthew Baranoski, Custom Velo, won)2015-08-07SPRLink
162015 Todd WoodlanMen Elite 18+ 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Matthew Baranoski, Custom Velo, won)2015-08-05Time TrialLink
12015 RICHARD MANZELLAMen MASTER 65-69 CAT 1 US Cup Big Bear Shootout (RICHARD MANZELLA, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-06-14XCLink
12015 RICHARD MANZELLAMen MASTER 65-69 CAT 1 US Cup Big Bear Shootout (RICHARD MANZELLA, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-05-31XCLink
12015 STELLA TONGWomen MASTER 40-49 CAT 2 US Cup Big Bear Shootout (STELLA TONG, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-05-31XCLink
42015 LIZA DUNHAMWomen MASTER 40-49 CAT 1 US Cup Big Bear Shootout (ROBIN KAMINSKY, STAGE ONE/BLACK SHEEP, won)2015-05-31XCLink
32015 Todd WoodlanMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Greg Kogut, Moment Bicycles, won)2015-05-16OMNILink
52015 Vance MacDonaldMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Greg Kogut, Moment Bicycles, won)2015-05-09OMNILink
72015 Todd WoodlanMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Greg Kogut, Moment Bicycles, won)2015-05-09OMNILink
62015 Vinh TranMen Senior Open Cat 4/5 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Kenyon Ralph, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)2015-05-09OMNILink
42015 DAVID RIVERAMen SENIOR 25-29 CAT 1 Kenda Cup Los Olivos (BRIAN GORDON, BLACKSTAR, won)2015-05-03XCLink
22015 JUAN HERNANDEZMen SENIOR 19-29 OPEN Kenda Cup Los Olivos (SEAN BIRD, TEAM ROKFORM, won)2015-05-03CMLink
42015 Todd WoodlanMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Shawn Dobbs, Bahati-WTR, won)2015-04-18OMNILink
82015 Todd WoodlanMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 San Diego Velodrome Saturday Night Lights (Greg Kogut, Moment Bicycles, won)2015-04-18IPLink
12015 RICHARD MANZELLAMen MASTER 65-69 CAT 1 US Cup / Bonelli Park XC #2 (RICHARD MANZELLA, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-04-11XCLink
12015 RICHARD MANZELLAMen MASTER 65-69 CAT 1 US Cup / Fontana XC (RICHARD MANZELLA, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-03-22XCLink
22015 Stella TongWomen Open-50k Gila Monster 50k/100k (Kier Terra, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2015-03-21XCLink
102015 Sochin LeeWomen Sport- 50k Gila Monster 50k/100k (Tiffany Delong, , won)2015-03-21XCLink
42015 ROBERT DONOVANMen Open-100k Gila Monster 50k/100k (Ken Hall, , won)2015-03-21XCLink
12015 RICHARD MANZELLAMen MASTER 65-69 CAT 1 US Cup / Bonelli Park XC #1 (RICHARD MANZELLA, TEAM HELENS, won)2015-03-14XCLink
652015 Robert DonovanMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Bryan Wierzchucki, Impact Racing Team, won)2015-02-15CRITLink
252015 Robert DonovanMen Senior Open Cat 4 The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Roberto Roman, The Bicycle Stand, won)2015-02-15CRITLink
192015 Robert DonovanMen Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (dennis grob, OCW/Paramount Racing, won)2015-02-08CRITLink
2014 Races
62014 Robert DonovanMen MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4/5 Hart Park SPYclocross Series Finals (Jeff Wolfe, , won)2014-12-07CXLink
22014 Robert DonovanMen Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 Hart Park SPYclocross Series Finals (Jeff Wolfe, , won)2014-12-06CXLink
182014 Ryotaro KinnoMen C CXLA-Weekend (James Stonich, Greenleaf Killers, won)2014-11-23CXLink
42014 Robert DonovanMen Master 35-99 3-4 SLO Cross - 2014 (jeff wolfe, , won)2014-11-15CXLink
12014 Dara RichmanWomen Open Cat 4 Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (Dara Richman, Team Helens, won)2014-11-09CXLink
52014 Robert DonovanMen Mstr 35+ 4-5 Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (jeff wolfe, , won)2014-11-09CXLink
32014 Dara RichmanWomen Mstr 35+ Udo Cross as presented by Spy Optics (marilyne deckman, StageOne Cycling Team, won)2014-11-09CXLink
22014 Dara RichmanWomen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Velocity Cross (Marilyne Deckman, StageOne Cycling Team, won)2014-10-12CXLink
142014 Henry WilliamsMen Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SoCalCup #8 (Aaron Loftus, BGM Sports, won)2014-08-24CRITLink
182014 Kurt BroadhagMen Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2014 USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals (Joseph LaCour, Colavita Racing, Inc., won)2014-08-23StageLink
282014 Erick RodasMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Team Velosport-CA, won)2014-07-27CRITLink
52014 Kurt BroadhagMen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 LaGrange Summer Omnium Series (Kevin Phillips, ironfly, won)2014-07-19OMNILink
52014 Kurt BroadhagMen Cat 1/2/3 LaGrange Summer Omnium Series (Kevin Phillips, ironfly, won)2014-07-19OMNILink
DNF2014 Sochin LeeWomen Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SCNCA Masters Track Championship (Molly Kidd, Moment Bicycles, won)2014-07-13Time TrialLink
22014 Kurt BroadhagMen Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SCNCA Masters Track Championship (Kevin Phillips, ironfly, won)2014-07-12Time TrialLink
32014 Sochin LeeWomen Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SCNCA Masters Track Championship (Molly Kidd, Moment Bicycles, won)2014-07-12Time TrialLink
22014 Kurt BroadhagMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SCNCA Masters Track Championship (Matthew Chambers, , won)2014-07-12TPLink
112014 Mike DavisMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-07-06CriteriumLink
422014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-07-06CriteriumLink
112014 Mike DavisMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-07-06CRITLink
422014 Erick RodasMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-07-06CRITLink
232014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-06-08CriteriumLink
182014 Danny LupoldMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-25CriteriumLink
412014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-25CriteriumLink
182014 Danny LupoldMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-25CRITLink
412014 Erick RodasMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-25CRITLink
72014 Gabriella LOUGHNOTWomen - Category 4 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Hani FREUDENBERGER, OTR Racing, won)2014-05-10CriteriumLink
182014 Gabriella LOUGHNOTWomen - Cat 3/4 - Senior - Open 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Denise MUELLER, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)2014-05-10CriteriumLink
72014 Gabriella LOUGHNOTWomen Category 4 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Hani FREUDENBERGER, OTR Racing, won)2014-05-10CRITLink
182014 Gabriella LOUGHNOTWomen Senior Open Cat 3/4 805 Criterium Weekend Buellton Avenue of Flags (Denise MUELLER, Sisterhood of Cycling, won)2014-05-10CRITLink
212014 Mike DAVISMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Charon SMITH, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-04CriteriumLink
212014 Mike DAVISMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Charon SMITH, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-05-04CRITLink
DNF2014 Kurt BroadhagMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ SoCalCup Crit Series #4 (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-04-27CriteriumLink
42014 MIKE DAVISMen MASTER 40-44 CAT 2 Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (CRAIG WEBB, SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA, won)2014-04-27XCLink
DNF2014 DAVID RIVERAMen SENIOR 25-29 CAT 1 Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (BRIAN GORDON, BLACKSTAR, won)2014-04-27XCLink
12014 DARA RICHMANWomen MASTER 30-39 CAT 2 Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (DARA RICHMAN, Team Helens, won)2014-04-27XCLink
72014 Mike DavisMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-04-13Circuit RaceLink
302014 Kurt BroadhagMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-04-13Circuit RaceLink
602014 Robert DonovanMen - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+ LA Circuit Race (Robert Efthimos, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2014-04-13Circuit RaceLink
602014 Robert DonovanMen Master 35+ Cat 3/4 LA Circuit Race (Robert Efthimos, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2014-04-13CCRLink
72014 Mike DavisMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-04-13CCRLink
302014 Kurt BroadhagMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 LA Circuit Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-04-13CCRLink
12014 LIZA DUNHAMWomen MASTER 40-99 OPEN Santa Ynez Valley Classic Kenda Cup (LIZA DUNHAM, TEAM HELENS/HELENS C, won)2014-04-06CMLink
32014 STELLA TONGWomen MASTER 40-49 CAT 2 Santa Ynez Valley Classic Kenda Cup (NICOLE SWEETLAND, B4T9 WOMENS CYCLING, won)2014-04-06XCLink
52014 MIKE DAVISMen MASTER 40-44 CAT 2 Santa Ynez Valley Classic Kenda Cup (DERRYL HALPERN, METAL MTN, won)2014-04-06XCLink
32014 DARA RICHMANWomen MASTER 30-39 CAT 2 Santa Ynez Valley Classic Kenda Cup (NANCY JAMES-KLINGER, CRANKBENDERS, won)2014-04-06XCLink
272014 Chad MostonMen - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35+ San Dimas Stage Race (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/St, won)2014-03-30CriteriumLink
372014 Mike DavisMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2014-03-30Stage RaceLink
382014 Chad MostonMen - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35+ San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)2014-03-29Road RaceLink
92014 Oliver HutchinsonMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)2014-03-28Individual Time TrialLink
362014 Chad MostonMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)2014-03-28Individual Time TrialLink
432014 Richard PegoMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 San Dimas Stage Race (Philip Tinstman, Monster Media Racing, won)2014-03-28Individual Time TrialLink
392014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+ Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Thomas Robles, Team Velosport-CA, won)2014-03-16CriteriumLink
92014 MIKE DAVISMen MASTER 40-44 CAT 2 US Cup /Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (CRAIG WEBB, SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA, won)2014-03-16XCLink
DNF2014 DARA RICHMANWomen MASTER 30-39 CAT 2 US Cup /Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (NANCY JAMES-KLINGER, CRANKBENDERS, won)2014-03-16XCLink
42014 DAVID RIVERAMen SENIOR 25-29 CAT 1 US Cup /Kenda Cup Bonelli Park (BRIAN GORDON, BLACKSTAR, won)2014-03-15XCLink
212014 Kurt BroadhagMen - PRO/1/2/3 - 16-70 El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Dan Reback, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-03-04CriteriumLink
212014 Kurt BroadhagMen 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Dan Reback, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-03-04CRITLink
DNF2014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+ Ontario Series 2 (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-02-23CriteriumLink
262014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40+ Ontario Series 2 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2014-02-23CriteriumLink
262014 Erick RodasMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario Series 2 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2014-02-23CRITLink
DNF2014 Erick RodasMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Ontario Series 2 (Kayle Leo Grande, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-02-23CRITLink
432014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+ SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2014-02-16CriteriumLink
262014 Sochin LeeWomen - Cat 3/4 - Senior - OPEN SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Michelle Khare, , won)2014-02-16CriteriumLink
262014 Sochin LeeWomen Senior OPEN Cat 3/4 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Michelle Khare, , won)2014-02-16CRITLink
432014 Erick RodasMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2014-02-16CRITLink
252014 Chris TestaMen - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+ Boulevard Road Race (Rob McGee, Blackstar Racing, won)2014-02-01Road RaceLink
252014 Chris TestaMen Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Boulevard Road Race (Rob McGee, Blackstar Racing, won)2014-02-01RoadLink
262014 Erick RodasMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+ SoCalCup Bicycle Race (John Wike, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-01-19CriteriumLink
262014 Erick RodasMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 SoCalCup Bicycle Race (John Wike, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2014-01-19CRITLink
2013 Races
182013 Richard PegoMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 San Ardo Road Race (ben albracht, ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM, won)2013-08-17RoadLink
DNF2013 Aaron GallardoMen - Cat 1/2 Mike's Bikes 40th Cat's Hill Classic (Daniel Holloway, Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase, won)2013-05-04CritLink
DNF2013 Aaron GallardoMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Copperopolis Road Race (Andres Gil, Michael David Winery Cycling Team, won)2013-03-30RoadLink
2012 Races
632012 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Eric Riggs, Team Mike's Bikes, won)2012-07-07RoadLink
212012 AARON GALLARDOMen - CATEGORY 1/2/3 Farmersville Road Race (TM) (JARED BABIK, TEAM GPOA, won)2012-04-21RoadLink
82012 Ryan GielowMen - Cat 3 Dinuba Criterium (John Echeveste, Platinum Performance Road Team, won)2012-02-20CritLink
422012 Ryan GielowMen - Cat 3 Pine Flat Road Race (Michael Mulvihill, Fusion Sport, won)2012-02-19RoadLink
212012 Ryan GielowMen - Cat 3 Cantua Creek Road Race (Mat Gordon, Fusion Sport, won)2012-02-18RoadLink
2011 Races
312011 John RondashMen - Cat 2 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Michael Sencenbaugh, Zealous Racing, won)2011-03-21StagLink
332011 John RondashMen - Cat 2 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Marcus Hayward, Bicycle Ranch, won)2011-03-20RoadLink
342011 John RondashMen - Cat 2 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Joe Susco, Web-Op/Focus, won)2011-03-19RoadLink
392011 John RondashMen - Cat 2 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Daniel Eaton, Strada Racing Club Team, won)2011-03-18IndiLink
DNF2011 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-06RoadLink
DNF2011 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-06RoadLink
332011 John RondashMen - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Merco Cycling Classic (Michael Easter, Time/Coastal Tree Care, won)2011-03-06RoadLink
1012011 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)2011-03-05CritLink
652011 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Ricky ESCUELA, Full Circle Sports, won)2011-03-05CritLink
1052011 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Jeremy VENNELL, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-04TimeLink
972011 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Jeremy VENNELL, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-04TimeLink
1052011 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-03RoadLink
862011 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Cycling Classic (Robert Britton, BISSELL Pro Cycling, won)2011-03-03RoadLink
252011 John RondashMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99 Callville Bay Classic (Roger Worthington, BREAKAWAY FROM CANCER, won)2011-02-27StagLink
262011 John RondashMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99 Callville Bay Classic (Dan Vogt, HELEN'S, won)2011-02-27CritLink
122011 Kyle GrittersMen - Cat 1/2 Dare to Race GP 13th Annual #1 (Eric Marcotte, Pista Palace, won)2011-02-27CritLink
102011 John RondashMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99 Callville Bay Classic (David Worthington, BIG ORANGE, won)2011-02-26RoadLink
462011 John RondashMen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99 Callville Bay Classic (Roger Worthington, BREAKAWAY FROM CANCER, won)2011-02-25IndiLink
2010 Races
32010 George BarthelMen - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Elite Urban Cyclocross #5 (Stephen Tilford, Tradewinds Energy, won)2010-12-05CyclLink
52010 Jenny PinalWomen - Cat 1/2/3 San Pedro Grand Prix (Pamela Schuster, Southern California Velo, won)2010-06-20CritLink
52010 Jenny PinalWomen 1-3 San Pedro Grand Prix (Pamela Schuster, Southern California Velo, won)2010-06-20CriteriumLink
352010 Richard PegoMen - 02 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)2010-05-02RoadLink
352010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 2 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)2010-05-02RoadLink
392010 Richard PegoMen - 02 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)2010-05-01CritLink
392010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 2 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)2010-05-01CritLink
392010 Richard PegoMen - 02 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Sam Krieg, Idaho Kidney/ICE, won)2010-04-30IndiLink
392010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 2 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Sam Krieg, Idaho Kidney/ICE, won)2010-04-30IndiLink
442010 Richard PegoMen - 02 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)2010-04-29RoadLink
442010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 2 SRAM Tour of the Gila (greg krause, Groove Subaru Cycling Team, won)2010-04-29RoadLink
592010 Richard PegoMen - 02 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)2010-04-28RoadLink
592010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 2 SRAM Tour of the Gila (Westley Richards, Lenovo, won)2010-04-28RoadLink
552010 Jenny RiosOther+Women 1-2 San Dimas Stage Race Crit (Kelly Benjamin, COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING LIGHT, won)2010-03-21CriteriumLink
162010 Oliver HutchinsonMen - 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Andrew Ramage, SC VELO, won)2010-03-21CritLink
62010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Chris DeMarchi, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-21CritLink
102010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Chris DeMarchi, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-21CritLink
202010 Richard PegoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Chris DeMarchi, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-21CritLink
382010 John RondashMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Chris DeMarchi, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-21CritLink
112010 Oliver HutchinsonMen - 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)2010-03-21StagLink
22010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen UBS Masters, won)2010-03-21StagLink
82010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen UBS Masters, won)2010-03-21StagLink
282010 Richard PegoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen UBS Masters, won)2010-03-21StagLink
522010 John RondashMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Thurlow Rogers, Amgen UBS Masters, won)2010-03-21StagLink
302010 Oliver HutchinsonMen - 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Marcus Smith, Team Specialized Rac, won)2010-03-20RoadLink
12010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helens, won)2010-03-20RoadLink
22010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helens, won)2010-03-20RoadLink
312010 Richard PegoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helens, won)2010-03-20RoadLink
552010 John RondashMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helens, won)2010-03-20RoadLink
112010 Oliver HutchinsonMen - 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)2010-03-20StagLink
62010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Gustavo Corona, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-20StagLink
92010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Gustavo Corona, Amgen / UBS Elite Ma, won)2010-03-20StagLink
732010 Jenny RiosOther+Women 1-2 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Mara Abbott, TWENTY12-Peanut Butter and Co, won)2010-03-19Time TrialLink
102010 Oliver HutchinsonMen - 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Jonathan Teeter, Davis Bike Club, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
102010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
142010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
382010 Richard PegoMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
542010 John RondashMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
DNF2010 James MillerMen - Masters - Master - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19IndiLink
102010 Rudolph NapolitanoMen - Masters - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19StagLink
142010 Christopher FrankMen - Masters - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19StagLink
382010 Richard PegoMen - Masters - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19StagLink
542010 John RondashMen - Masters - 35-44 San Dimas Stage Race (Tony Brady, Franco Factory Team, won)2010-03-19StagLink
DNF2010 James MillerMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Rudolph Napolitano, 8th Wonder/Team Helens, won)2010-03-07RoadLink
592010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Rudolph Napolitano, 8th Wonder/Team Helens, won)2010-03-07RoadLink
142010 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Pine Flat Road Race (Vincent Owens, Yahoo! Cycling Team, won)2010-02-14RoadLink
362010 James MillerMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Cantua Creek Road Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helen's, won)2010-02-13RoadLink
192010 Richard PegoMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Cantua Creek Road Race (Christopher Frank, Team Helen's, won)2010-02-13RoadLink
2009 Races
72009 Brooke Warner,CX Women 3-4 SCPS 7 (Sarah Brodsky, Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling, won)2009-10-24CXLink
142009 Oliver HutchinsonMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior Kross-Tober-Fest SCPS #4 (Brent Prenzlow, Celo Pacific, won)2009-10-11CyclLink
362009 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Elite Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Scott Zwizanski, Kelly Benefit Strategy, won)2009-07-19CritLink
DNF2009 Umberto BacaMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Gregg Betonte, Safeway / Bicycles Plus, won)2009-07-11CritLink
DNF2009 Umberto BacaMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Davis 4th of July Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, Rock Racing, won)2009-07-04CritLink
372009 Juan QuinteroMen - 04 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Daniel De Mos, Focus Cyclery, won)2009-03-09StagLink
232009 Juan QuinteroMen - 04 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Travis McCabe, , won)2009-03-08RoadLink
432009 Juan QuinteroMen - 04 Tucson Bicycle Classic (John Ritter, Team Bicycle Ranch, won)2009-03-07RoadLink
512009 Juan QuinteroMen - 04 Tucson Bicycle Classic (Daniel De Mos, Focus Cyclery, won)2009-03-06IndiLink
DNF2009 Brian KappusMen - 02 North End Classic (Daniel De Mos, Focus Cyclery, won)2009-03-01RoadLink
252009 Richard PegoMen - 02 North End Classic (Daniel De Mos, Focus Cyclery, won)2009-03-01RoadLink
142009 Eli RichbourgMen - 02 North End Classic (Daniel De Mos, Focus Cyclery, won)2009-03-01RoadLink
12009 Nicette QuinteroWomen - 03 North End Classic (Nicette Quintero, Team HELENS/8th Wonder Cycling, won)2009-03-01OmniLink
362009 Brian KappusMen - 02 North End Classic (Craig Streit, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)2009-03-01OmniLink
292009 Richard PegoMen - 02 North End Classic (Craig Streit, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)2009-03-01OmniLink
122009 Eli RichbourgMen - 02 North End Classic (Craig Streit, Carlos O'Briens Racing, won)2009-03-01OmniLink
DNF2009 Richard PegoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Ignacio Silva, Rock Racing, won)2009-03-01RoadLink
112009 James MillerMen - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Matthew Carinio, Bishop's Peak Wines/ArtsCycler, won)2009-03-01RoadLink
12009 Nicette QuinteroWomen - 03 North End Classic (Nicette Quintero, Team HELENS/8th Wonder Cycling, won)2009-02-28CritLink
32009 Nicette QuinteroWomen - MR - MR - 35-99 North End Classic (Bonnie Bourque, Acqua al 2/San Diego Bicycle Club, won)2009-02-28CritLink
342009 Richard PegoMen - 02 North End Classic (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)2009-02-28CritLink
272009 Brian KappusMen - 02 North End Classic (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)2009-02-28CritLink
82009 Eli RichbourgMen - 02 North End Classic (Diego Yepez, Cimarrones Cycling, won)2009-02-28CritLink
412009 Aaron GallardoMen - Pro/Cat 1/2 Cherry Pie Criterium (Jesse Moore, California Giant/Specialized, won)2009-02-08CritLink
2008 Races
122008 Ben LiebersonMen - Master - MR - 35-99 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Jeffrey Hartman, Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing, won)2008-05-04StagLink
312008 Ben LiebersonMen - Master - MR - 35-99 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Andrew Phillips, , won)2008-05-03CritLink
372008 Ben LiebersonMen - Master - MR - 35-99 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Andrew Phillips, , won)2008-05-02IndiLink
332008 Ben LiebersonMen - Master - MR - 35-99 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Andrew Phillips, , won)2008-05-01RoadLink
142008 Ben LiebersonMen - Master - MR - 35-99 The Ben D. Altamiran Tour of the Gila (Jeffrey Hartman, Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing, won)2008-04-30RoadLink
DNF2008 Nicette QuinteroWomen - 04 2008 OMYA/Superior Road Race (Lauren Frisk, unattached, won)2008-04-13RoadLink
12008 Nicette QuinteroWomen - 03 RideClean Arizona State Championship Criterium 200 (Angela Axmann, Schampa Racing, won)2008-04-12CritLink
142008 James MillerMen - 04 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chris Lyman, ZteaM, won)2008-02-15StagLink
132008 Trey MacLeodMen - 04 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Chris Lyman, ZteaM, won)2008-02-15StagLink
202008 Anthony AlexanderMen - 1/2 Team Florida Race Days (Joel Chavez, Preferred Alliance, won)2008-02-10CritLink
2007 Races
112007 Anthony AlexanderMen - MR - MR - 30-99 Greenville Cycling Classic (Ryan Jenkins, Carolina Masters Cycling Club, won)2007-10-14CritLink
DNF2007 Anthony AlexanderMen - Pro/1/2 Greenville Cycling Classic (Robert Sweeting, AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team, won)2007-10-13CritLink
62007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 Deluge Sport Drink Criterium (Spencer Spagnola, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2007-07-29CriteriumLink
182007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 La Mirada GP (Jose Blanco, Major Motion Cycling Club, won)2007-07-07CriteriumLink
242007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 Bicycles Johns Glendale Criterium (Sergei Cemenenkoff, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2007-06-17CriteriumLink
92007 Angela ConnaughtonWomen - 1/2/3 Florida State Road Race Championships (Kristin Sanders, Aarons Furnishings, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
132007 Anthony AlexanderMen - 1/2 Florida State Road Race Championships (Joel Chavez, Preferred Alliance, won)2007-06-10RoadLink
22007 Angela ConnaughtonWomen - 1/2/3 Atomic Race Weekend (Jacqueline Kurth, Athletes by Design Racing Team, won)2007-05-27RoadLink
222007 Anthony AlexanderMen - 1/2 Atomic Race Weekend (Daniel Chavez, Preferred Alliance, won)2007-05-27RoadLink
42007 Angela ConnaughtonWomen - 1/2/3 Atomic Race Weekend (Jacqueline Kurth, Athletes by Design Racing Team, won)2007-05-26CritLink
112007 Anthony AlexanderMen - 1/2 Atomic Race Weekend (Frank Lopez, Preferred Alliance, won)2007-05-26CritLink
22007 Shawn WacoOther+Category 5A West LA College GP (Lutz Braun, Team Velocity, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
182007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 West LA College GP (Chance Noble, California Giant Cycling, won)2007-05-20CriteriumLink
142007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 SCNCA State Championships TT (Thomas Githens, Fast Friday, won)2007-05-19Time TrialLink
292007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Thomas Githens, Fast Friday, won)2007-05-06StagLink
152007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Joe McNabb, Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport, won)2007-05-06RoadLink
372007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Joe McNabb, Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport, won)2007-05-05CritLink
62007 Angela ConnaughtonWomen - 1/2/3 Sugarloaf Mountain Road Race (Kathleen Baldwin, Unattached, won)2007-05-05RoadLink
262007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Michael Carroll, Durango Wheel Club, won)2007-05-04RoadLink
592007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 - 38 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Michael Carroll, Durango Wheel Club, won)2007-05-03RoadLink
242007 Ben LiebersonMen - 03 Ben D Altamirano-Tour of the Gila (Lars Finanger, Velo News, won)2007-05-02IndiLink
42007 Shawn WacoOther+Category 5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (adam masters, Unattached, won)2007-04-28RoadLink
392007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 Conquer the Canyons (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-22GCLink
212007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 Conquer the Canyons (Anthony Aker, Fast Friday, won)2007-04-22GCLink
62007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 SD Cyclovets Omnium (James Gunn-Wilkinson, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2007-04-13OmniumLink
22007 Kurt BroadhagOther+Cat 1-3 Curt Sutliff Memorial TT 2 (Eric Sternlicht, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2007-04-07Time TrialLink
302007 Michael KelleyMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (Dan Vogt, Sonance/Specialized, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
292007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 LA Circuit Race (Benjamin Buchanan, Cynergy Cycles Race Team, won)2007-03-25CircuitLink
612007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-18GCLink
332007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 San Dimas Stage Race (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-18GCLink
652007 Andrew MasonOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Michael Rochlin, Eastside Cycling, won)2007-03-18CriteriumLink
512007 Kurt BroadhagOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Michael Rochlin, Eastside Cycling, won)2007-03-18CriteriumLink
642007 Andrew MasonOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Sassan Golafshan, Form Fitness, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
332007 Kurt BroadhagOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Sassan Golafshan, Form Fitness, won)2007-03-17RoadLink
702007 Andrew MasonOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
512007 Kurt BroadhagOther+Non-SoCal Category 3 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Paul Mach, Davis Bike Club, won)2007-03-16Time TrialLink
12007 Angela ConnaughtonWomen - 04 Squiggy Classic (Angela Connaughton, Team Helens, won)2007-03-12RoadLink
202007 Anthony AlexanderMen - 1/2 Squiggy Classic (Daniel Larson, Cycle Science, won)2007-03-11IndiLink
152007 Andrew MasonCategory 3 Long Beach Shoreline Criterium (Mark-Paul Gosselaar, Team Helen's, won)2007-02-25CriteriumLink
232007 Kurt BroadhagCategory 3 Boulevard Road Race (Sean Lackey, Unattached, won)2007-02-03RoadLink
2006 Races
332006 Robert FrankOther+Pro 1 Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Juan Haedo, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
132006 Robert FrankMasters 35+ Chevron Manhattan Beach GP (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2006-08-14CriteriumLink
22006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Sisquoc RR (Jeffrey Konsmo, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-08-05RoadLink
22006 Patrick CaroMasters 35+ Paramount Criterium (Douglas MacCready, California Raisins/Central Coast Masters Cycling Team, won)2006-07-30CriteriumLink
42006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ La Mirada GP (Michael Onkels, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-07-02CriteriumLink
182006 Shawn WacoOther+Cat 5A West LA College Circuit (James Manor, Unattached, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
132006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 West LA College Circuit (Ivan Dominguez, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2006-06-25CircuitLink
12006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Overall (Kirk Bausch, Team Helens, won)2006-06-25OmniumLink
52006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Criterium (Randall Coxworth, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-06-25CriteriumLink
32006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Road Race (David Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-24RoadLink
22006 Anthony AlexanderMen Cat 3 The Deland Cup (Matthew Wukasch, Z Bikes, won)2006-06-24RoadLink
42006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ SD Cyclovets Omnium Time Trial (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-06-23Time TrialLink
92006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
62006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
22006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR (Roger Worthington, Labor Power, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
82006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Vandenburg RR - Elite State Champ (Dirk Copeland, California Giant/Village Peddler, won)2006-06-18RoadLink
42006 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
22006 Hector SaldanaOther+Masters 40 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
192006 Patrick CaroMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
182006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Kevin Klein, Klein Real Estate, won)2006-06-17RoadLink
12006 Mark ScottOther+Men 40+ San Fernando State Criterium Master Championship (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-06-10CriteriumLink
12006 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
32006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-05-28CriteriumLink
112006 Anthony AlexanderMen Cat 3 State of Florida Road Race Championships (Mark Proffer, B&J Bikes, won)2006-05-27RoadLink
22006 Angela ConnaughtonWomen Cat 4 State of Florida Road Race Championships (Mark Proffer, B&J Bikes, won)2006-05-27RoadLink
22006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Del Mar Crit Series 4 (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-05-24CriteriumLink
42006 Patrick CaroOther+Masters 35-39 SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-05-13STLink
92006 Patrick CaroMasters 35+ SCNCA State TT Elite Masters (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-05-13STLink
32006 Patrick CaroOther+Pro-Cat 1 San Luis Rey RR (Rigoberto Meza, Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros, won)2006-05-08RoadLink
32006 Mark ScottOther+Masters 30+ San Luis Rey RR (Karl Bordine, Labor Power, won)2006-05-08RoadLink
22006 Ronald PetersonOther+Masters 30+ San Luis Rey RR (Karl Bordine, Labor Power, won)2006-05-08RoadLink
32006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 San Luis Rey RR (Rigoberto Meza, Coates Cyclery/Arce Bros, won)2006-05-08RoadLink
32006 Mark ScottOther+Men 30+ 1-4 Barrio Logan GP Elite Championship (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-05-06CriteriumLink
42006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Barrio Logan GP Elite Championship (Kyle Gritters, UCI PCT: Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)2006-05-06CriteriumLink
22006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Del Mar Crit Series 3 (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-05-03CriteriumLink
102006 Patrick CaroMasters 35+ Chuck Pontius Criterium (Peter Andersen, Team 5 Star Fish, won)2006-04-30CriteriumLink
202006 Shawn WacoOther+Masters 40+ 4-5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Johnny Dalton, Team Velocity, won)2006-04-29RoadLink
112006 Shawn WacoOther+Category 5 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Zach Crowe, Unattached, won)2006-04-29RoadLink
172006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Gustavo Corona, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-04-29RoadLink
122006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Gustavo Corona, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-04-29RoadLink
82006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Gustavo Corona, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-04-29RoadLink
12006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Del Mar Crit Series 2 (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-04-19CriteriumLink
12006 Mark ScottMen Masters 35 to 99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Hoehn Motors Del Mar Criterium Series (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2006-04-19CRITLink
132006 Kirk BauschOther+MCL 30+ 1-2-3 Ant Hill Criterium (Randall Coxworth, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2006-04-09CriteriumLink
162006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race GC (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-04-09GCLink
62006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race GC (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-04-09GCLink
62006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Valencia Stage Race GC (Heath Blackgrove, , won)2006-04-09GCLink
152006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race RR (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-04-09RoadLink
92006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race RR (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-04-09RoadLink
72006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race RR (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-04-09RoadLink
92006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Valencia Stage Race RR (Heath Blackgrove, , won)2006-04-09RoadLink
202006 DANIEL STROMBORGMen Senior 30-34 EX Sea Otter Classic-2006 NORBA (Greg Cohen, YDR, won)2006-04-09XCLink
262006 MICKY FROEHLICHMen Senior 30-34 EX Sea Otter Classic-2006 NORBA (Greg Cohen, YDR, won)2006-04-09XCLink
242006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race CT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-04-08CriteriumLink
152006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race CT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-04-08CriteriumLink
22006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race CT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-04-08CriteriumLink
42006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Valencia Stage Race CT (Jose Garcia, , won)2006-04-08CriteriumLink
172006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race TT (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-04-08Time TrialLink
102006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race TT (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-04-08Time TrialLink
92006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Valencia Stage Race TT (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-04-08Time TrialLink
142006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Valencia Stage Race TT (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-04-08Time TrialLink
112006 Anthony AlexanderMen Cat 3 Jacksonville Pro Cycling Classic (Alessandro DeFreitas, B&J Bikes, won)2006-04-07CRITLink
42006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-04-02CriteriumLink
82006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Ventura County Classic (Jason Bausch, Labor Power, won)2006-04-01CriteriumLink
442006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Redlands Criterium (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-03-26CriteriumLink
52006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Redlands Criterium (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-03-26CriteriumLink
62006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Torrance Criterium (Craig Miller, Cozmics, won)2006-03-19CriteriumLink
392006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race CT (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-03-19CriteriumLink
52006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race CT (Richard Meeker, AMD-Discovery Channel Masters Cycling, won)2006-03-19CriteriumLink
272006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-03-18RoadLink
262006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-03-18RoadLink
92006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-03-18RoadLink
532006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 San Dimas Stage Race RR (Aram Dellalian, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2006-03-18RoadLink
942006 Patrick CaroOther+Pro 1 San Dimas Stage Race TT (Christopher Baldwin, UCI CT: Toyota- United Pro Cycling Team, won)2006-03-18Time TrialLink
472006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race TT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-03-18Time TrialLink
322006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race TT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-03-18Time TrialLink
252006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race TT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-03-18Time TrialLink
232006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race TT (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2006-03-18Time TrialLink
82006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Tour de Murrieta CT (Dan Vogt, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-03-11CriteriumLink
102006 Anthony AlexanderMen Cat 3 Gearlink Circuit Race (Wayne Burgess, B&J Bikes, won)2006-03-11RoadLink
72006 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (John Wike, Labor Power, won)2006-03-05CircuitLink
52006 Hector SaldanaMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (John Wike, Labor Power, won)2006-03-05CircuitLink
42006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (John Wike, Labor Power, won)2006-03-05CircuitLink
DNF2006 Robert FrankMen 1 to 99 Cat 1/2 Los Angeles Circuit Race (Karl Bordine, Labor Power, won)2006-03-05CRITLink
42006 Mark ScottMen Master 35 to 99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Los Angeles Circuit Race (John Wike, , won)2006-03-05CRITLink
52006 Hector SaldanaMen Master 35 to 99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Los Angeles Circuit Race (John Wike, , won)2006-03-05CRITLink
72006 Ronald PetersonMen Master 35 to 99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Los Angeles Circuit Race (John Wike, , won)2006-03-05CRITLink
DNF2006 Robert FrankMen Master 35 to 99 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Los Angeles Circuit Race (John Wike, , won)2006-03-05CRITLink
62006 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Roger Millikan Memorial Cirt (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2006-02-12CriteriumLink
22006 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Roger Millikan Memorial Cirt (Craig Miller, Cozmics, won)2006-02-12CriteriumLink
152006 Anthony AlexanderMen Cat 3 Lake Mary Criterium (Nate Adler, Village Bike Shop, won)2006-02-12CRITLink
22006 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Mothballs Criterium (Gilbert Hatton, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2006-02-05CriteriumLink
132006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Red Trolley Classic (Buyko, Polish, won)2006-02-05CriteriumLink
142006 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ Boulevard Road Race (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)2006-02-04RoadLink
102006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Nelsons Land Stage Race RR (Josh Horowitz, Kahala LaGrange, won)2006-01-29RoadLink
102006 Patrick CaroCategory 1-2 Nelsons Land Stage Race CT (Kevin Attkisson, Texas Roadhouse, won)2006-01-28CriteriumLink
2005 Races
302005 Lyle WarnerCX Men C Turkey Trot Cyclocross (Griffith Vertican, , won)2005-11-27CXLink
42005 Karl BordineCX Men 30+ Adams Avenue Bicycle Cyclocross 2 (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2005-11-20CXLink
62005 Adan GuzmanCX Men 40+ Urban Cyclocross 3 (Keith Neu, Unattached, won)2005-11-13CXLink
82005 Karl BordineCX Men 30+ Celo Pacific Cyclocross 1 (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2005-10-16CXLink
22005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ City of Bicycles (Richard Lilleberg, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-09-10CriteriumLink
142005 Gregg SternMasters 45+ City of Bicycles (Ronald Skarin, Bicycles Johns Serious Cycling, won)2005-09-10CriteriumLink
82005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ City of Bicycles (Dan Vogt, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-09-10CriteriumLink
42005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ City of Bicycles (Dan Vogt, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-09-10CriteriumLink
42005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 City of Bicycles (Henricus Jansen, , won)2005-09-10CriteriumLink
102005 Gregg SternOther+Masters 50+ Ontario Criterium 5 (Jonathan Livesay, Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA), won)2005-08-28CriteriumLink
42005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Ontario Criterium 5 (Robert Barney, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-08-28CriteriumLink
92005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Manhattan Beach (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-08-14CriteriumLink
242005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Manhattan Beach (Greg Henderson, UCI CT: Health Net presented by Maxxis, won)2005-08-14CriteriumLink
32005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ West LA College Circuit (P (Fritz) Tomasello, Team Simple Green, won)2005-08-07CircuitLink
152005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ West LA College Circuit (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2005-08-07CircuitLink
292005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 West LA College Circuit (Freddie Rodriguez, Davitamon-Lotto, won)2005-08-07CircuitLink
72005 Gregg SternOther+Masters 50+ Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
152005 Ronald PetersonOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
72005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
22005 Karl BordineOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
52005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Velo Allegro UPS Criterium (David Clinger, UCI CT: Webcor Builders Cycling Team (Web), won)2005-07-31CriteriumLink
22005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 30+ San Marcos Criterium (Joel Cleare, Strada Racing Club, won)2005-07-17CriteriumLink
82005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Ontario Criterium 4 (Scott Raymond, Cozmics, won)2005-07-10CriteriumLink
132005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Ontario Criterium 4 (Randall Coxworth, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2005-07-10CriteriumLink
32005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Paramount Criterium (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: McGuire/Langdale, won)2005-07-03CriteriumLink
82005 Kirk BauschOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Home Depot Center Criterium 2 (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-06-19CriteriumLink
52005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Home Depot Center Criterium 2 (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-06-19CriteriumLink
152005 Gregg SternMasters 45+ Home Depot Center Criterium 2 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-06-19CriteriumLink
132005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ Home Depot Center Criterium 2 (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-06-19CriteriumLink
22005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Glendale Grand Prix (Rahsaan Bahati, UCI CT: McGuire/Langdale, won)2005-06-12CriteriumLink
22005 Karl BordineOther+Masters 30+ San Fernando Criterium (Chris Kitchen, Veloworx Racing, won)2005-06-11CriteriumLink
52005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ San Fernando Criterium (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-06-11CriteriumLink
22005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 San Fernando Criterium (Jason Bausch, UCI CT: Team Seasilver (Sea), won)2005-06-11CriteriumLink
132005 Gregg SternOther+Masters 50+ Ontario Airport Criterium (Butch Stinton, Acme Racing, won)2005-06-05CriteriumLink
72005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Ontario Airport Criterium (Charles (Chuck) Watson, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-06-05CriteriumLink
32005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Vandenberg RR - Elite State Champ (Christian Walker, Labor Power, won)2005-06-05RoadLink
12005 Karl BordineOther+Masters 30-34 Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Karl Bordine, Team Helens, won)2005-06-04RoadLink
82005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Vandenburg RR - Masters State Champ (Michael Crystal, Simply Fit/Action Sports, won)2005-06-04RoadLink
32005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Wings Memorial Day Criterium (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-05-30CriteriumLink
12005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Wings Memorial Day Criterium (Karl Bordine, Team Helens, won)2005-05-30CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Barry Wolf Memorial GP (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-05-29CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ 1-2-3 San Clemente RR (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-05-14RoadLink
102005 Todd TerleckiOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 San Clemente RR (Henricus Jansen, , won)2005-05-14RoadLink
32005 Karl BordineOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 San Clemente RR (Henricus Jansen, , won)2005-05-14RoadLink
52005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 San Clemente RR (Neil Shirley, UCI CT: Team Seasilver (Sea), won)2005-05-14RoadLink
112005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ San Luis Rey RR (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-05-08RoadLink
82005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ San Luis Rey RR (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-05-08RoadLink
32005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ San Luis Rey RR (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-05-08RoadLink
92005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 San Luis Rey RR (Daniel Vinson, Southern California Velo, won)2005-05-08RoadLink
82005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ Barrio Logan GP (Mark Noble, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2005-05-07CriteriumLink
12005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Chuck Pontius Criterium (Karl Bordine, Team Helens, won)2005-05-01CriteriumLink
172005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ Devils Punch Bowl RR (Gustavo Corona, Amgen Cycling Club, won)2005-04-30RoadLink
52005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Devils Punch Bowl RR (Henricus Jansen, , won)2005-04-30RoadLink
32005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ La Mirada GP (Richard Lilleberg, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-04-17CircuitLink
112005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 La Mirada GP (Daniel Ramsey, UCI CT: Team Seasilver (Sea), won)2005-04-17CircuitLink
222005 Steven YurosekOther+Category 2 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Tyler Ofstao, , won)2005-04-10CriteriumLink
52005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Richard Lilleberg, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-04-10CriteriumLink
302005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Richard Meeker, Discovery Channel AMD Masters Cycling, won)2005-04-10CriteriumLink
252005 Steven YurosekMasters 35+ Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Richard Meeker, Discovery Channel AMD Masters Cycling, won)2005-04-10CriteriumLink
222005 Steven YurosekCategory 1-2 Garret Lemire Memorial Grand Prix (Henricus Jansen, , won)2005-04-10CriteriumLink
52005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ Torrance Criterium (Richard Lilleberg, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
112005 Ronald PetersonOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 Redlands Criterium (Randall Coxworth, Karl Strauss/SDBC, won)2005-04-03CriteriumLink
102005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Home Depot Center Criterium 1 (Thomas Farley, Sotheby's, won)2005-03-20CriteriumLink
72005 Ronald PetersonOther+Masters 30+ 1-3 Home Depot Center Criterium 1 (Thomas Farley, Sotheby's, won)2005-03-20CriteriumLink
82005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Home Depot Center Criterium 1 (Jason van Marle, Velo RPM/Helen's Cycles, won)2005-03-20CriteriumLink
22005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ San Dimas Stage Race CT (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-03-18StageLink
122005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race CT (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-03-18StageLink
32005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-03-18StageLink
142005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-03-18StageLink
132005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race RR (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-03-18StageLink
32005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ San Dimas Stage Race GC (John Rubcic, Sun Coast Velo, won)2005-03-18StageLink
182005 Kirk BauschMasters 35+ San Dimas Stage Race GC (Thurlow Rogers, Sonance/Specialized, won)2005-03-18StageLink
22005 Gregg SternMasters 55+ LA Circuit Race (Richard Lilleberg, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
72005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
32005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ LA Circuit Race (Patrick Caro, Helens/Trek/VW, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
132005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 LA Circuit Race (Jose Garcia, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2005-03-13CircuitLink
72005 Gregg SternOther+Masters 50+ Valencia Grand Prix (Dale Luedtke, Acme Racing, won)2005-02-27CriteriumLink
32005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Valencia Grand Prix (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Racing, won)2005-02-27CriteriumLink
32005 Karl BordineOther+Masters 30+ 1-2-3 Ontario Criterium 1 (Joe Garcia, , won)2005-02-20CriteriumLink
62005 Karl BordineCategory 1-2 Ontario Criterium 1 (Ryan Lane, Unattached, won)2005-02-20CriteriumLink
52005 Gregg SternOther+Masters 50+ St Valentines Day Massacre (Dale Luedtke, Acme Racing, won)2005-02-13CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottOther+Masters 40+ St Valentines Day Massacre (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-02-13CriteriumLink
62005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ St Valentines Day Massacre (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2005-02-13CriteriumLink
32005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ St Valentines Day Massacre (Mike McMahon, Team Velocity, won)2005-02-13CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottOther+Master 40+ El Cajon Criterium (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-02-12CriteriumLink
12005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ El Cajon Criterium (Mark Scott, Team Helens, won)2005-02-12CriteriumLink
22005 Mark ScottMasters 35+ Red Trolley Classic (Bill Harris, Better Beverages, won)2005-02-06CriteriumLink
92005 Ronald PetersonMasters 35+ Boulevard Road Race (David Worthington, Labor Power, won)2005-02-05RoadLink
182005 Todd TerleckiCategory 1-2 Boulevard Road Race (Jason Bausch, UCI CT: Team Seasilver (Sea), won)2005-02-05RoadLink
1969 Races
41969 Kirk BauschMen MR 35-99 San Diego Omnium 2006 (Scott Martin, Team Ranchos, won)1969-12-31ITTLink

Google results:

Loading...
t