Team: Team Simple Green


Career Statistics (1969 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
347017.51435791453
View More Stats

USCF Team Career Results

PosYear Rider Cat Race Name Date Type
2017 Races
52017 Lewis PetersonMen Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3 University Road Race (Christopher Coble, Olympic Club, won)2017-08-20RoadLink
142017 Jason FranciaMen Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3 University Road Race (Christopher Coble, Olympic Club, won)2017-08-20RoadLink
102017 Jason FranciaMen Cat 3 San Ardo Road Race (Ben Marshall, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees, won)2017-08-19RoadLink
52017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Majestic Crit (Ruben Meza, S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi, won)2017-08-06CRITLink
92017 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Lawrence NOLAN, NCCF/ Team Specialized Masters, won)2017-08-06CRITLink
DNF2017 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (David GRUNDMAN, SquadraSF p/b Terun, won)2017-08-06CRITLink
22017 Angela PattersonWomen Mst Champ 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Renee Robinson, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-07-16CRITLink
22017 Angela PattersonWomen Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Renee Robinson, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-07-16CRITLink
DNF2017 Angela PattersonMen Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Greg Wilson, Corridor Recycling, won)2017-07-16CRITLink
32017 James EdwardsMen Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Douglas Pomeranz, Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling, won)2017-07-16CRITLink
62017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Douglas Pomeranz, Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling, won)2017-07-16CRITLink
72017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Diego Cyclo-Vets and USA Masters Games Omnium (Anthony Reguero, WIN TEAM RACING, won)2017-07-14CRITLink
72017 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Tim DAVIS, Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk, won)2017-07-09CRITLink
42017 Brendon BolinMen Senior Open Cat 3 805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Marco Fabrizio, Velo Club La Grange +21, won)2017-07-09CRITLink
DNF2017 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Tim DAVIS, Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk, won)2017-06-17CRITLink
DNF2017 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (David GRUNDMAN, SquadraSF p/b Terun, won)2017-06-17CRITLink
72017 Jason FranciaMen Cat 3 Modesto Road Race (Richard Graetz, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)2017-05-21RoadLink
112017 Adam O'CambMen Cat 1/2 Modesto Road Race (Scott Giles, Schnur Racing, won)2017-05-21RoadLink
142017 Jason FranciaMen P/1/2/3 Modesto Downtown Criterium (Jake Taylor, Davis Bike Club Elite Team, won)2017-05-20CRITLink
222017 Adam O'CambMen P/1/2/3 Modesto Downtown Criterium (Jake Taylor, Davis Bike Club Elite Team, won)2017-05-20CRITLink
42017 Mark UrlichMen Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2017 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Thomas Coulter, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, won)2017-05-20Time TrialLink
42017 Daniel AgajanianMen Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2017 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (David Stanton, Canyon Velo, won)2017-05-20Time TrialLink
DNF2017 Brad DeckerMen Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3 Salinas Criterium (Scott Giles, Schnur Racing, won)2017-05-07CRITLink
42017 Brad DeckerMen Master 55-99 Master Salinas Criterium (Jerome Nadel, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)2017-05-07CRITLink
122017 John KogaMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Michael Penta, Big Orange Cycling p, won)2017-05-07CRITLink
32017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Victorville Road Race (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2017-04-09OMNILink
112017 James EdwardsMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Victorville Road Race (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2017-04-09OMNILink
32017 Angela PattersonWomen Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 Victorville Road Race (Alison Tetrick, UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling, won)2017-04-09OMNILink
42017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Victorville Road Race (Alison Tetrick, UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling, won)2017-04-09CRITLink
DNF2017 James EdwardsMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Victorville Road Race (Alison Tetrick, UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling, won)2017-04-09CRITLink
42017 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Victorville Road Race (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2017-04-07Time TrialLink
112017 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Tim DAVIS, Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
412017 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2017 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Michael O'ROURKE, Peet's Coffee Racing, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
52017 Jason FranciaMen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Rahsaun Bahati, Bahati Foundation, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
122017 Jacques BenoitMen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
252017 Jeff NewmanMen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
32017 Jeff NewmanMen Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2017-03-19CRITLink
42017 Jason FranciaMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Matthew Wikstrom, Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing, won)2017-03-18RoadLink
DNF2017 James EdwardsMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Tony Brady, , won)2017-03-18RoadLink
62017 Timothy MezaMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)2017-03-18RoadLink
42017 Brendon BolinMen Senior Open Cat 3 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Alexander DeRoche, La Grange Development U21, won)2017-03-18RoadLink
12017 Angela PattersonWomen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Lake Elizabeth Road & Chuck Pontius Crit (Angela Patterson, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike Religion, won)2017-03-18RoadLink
512017 Aubrey SMENTKOWSKIMen Cat 2 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Christopher BESAW, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-02-19GCLink
562017 Aubrey SMENTKOWSKIMen Cat 2 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Christopher BESAW, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2017-02-18RoadLink
432017 Aubrey SMENTKOWSKIMen Cat 2 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Cyrus PEARO, Primal/Audi-Denver, won)2017-02-17Time TrialLink
2016 Races
172016 Brad DeckerMen Race #2 Senior Open Cat 3 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Anthony Navarra Jr., SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
102016 Brendon BolinMen Race #2 Senior Open Cat 4 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Steve Netter, Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Specialized, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
DNF2016 John KogaMen Race #2 Senior Open Cat 4 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Steve Netter, Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Specialized, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
12016 Brendon BolinMen Race #1 Senior Open Cat 4 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Brendon Bolin, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
172016 John KogaMen Race #1 Senior Open Cat 4 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Brendon Bolin, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
62016 troy gielishMen Race #3 Senior Open Cat 3 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Rob Dollar, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
162016 Brad DeckerMen Race #3 Senior Open Cat 3 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Rob Dollar, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
102016 Brendon BolinMen Race #3 Senior Open Cat 4 The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Paterno Jr Degracia, Padyak Racing Team, won)2016-10-16CRITLink
142016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND -2016 RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA MASTERS (Dan SHORE, Hammer/53x11, won)2016-09-04CRITLink
62016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND -2016 RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA MASTERS (Stephen GREGORIOS, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-09-03CRITLink
212016 Michael JosephMen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Fixed Gear, Miss N Out & regular race criteriums! (Bart Clifford, Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6, won)2016-08-21CRITLink
DNF2016 Brad DeckerMen Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Fixed Gear, Miss N Out & regular race criteriums! (Bart Clifford, Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6, won)2016-08-21CRITLink
162016 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open P/1/2/3 CBR's Fixed Gear, Miss N Out & regular race criteriums! (Brandon McNulty, LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized, won)2016-08-21CRITLink
DNF2016 Michael JosephMen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Fixed Gear, Miss N Out & regular race criteriums! (Shaun Bagley, CoreTechs Cycling Team, won)2016-08-21CRITLink
DNF2016 Brad DeckerMen Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Fixed Gear, Miss N Out & regular race criteriums! (Shaun Bagley, CoreTechs Cycling Team, won)2016-08-21CRITLink
42016 Lewis PetersonMen Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3 University Road Race (Piers Barry, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)2016-08-21RoadLink
92016 Jason FranciaMen Master 35-99 Cat 1/2/3 University Road Race (Piers Barry, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)2016-08-21RoadLink
DNF2016 Jason FranciaMen Master 35-39 Master San Ardo Road Race (Marco Arocha, Breakaway From Cancer Elite/Rock N Road, won)2016-08-20RoadLink
112016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Robert SWIGART, R4R-Make A Wish, won)2016-08-07CRITLink
32016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Richard JONES, CA Technologies Racing, won)2016-08-07CRITLink
32016 Angela PattersonMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Majestic Crit (Fred Hoblit, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2016-07-23CRITLink
162016 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
282016 troy gielishMen Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
DNF2016 Michael JosephMen Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
462016 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Hector Morales, Bicycle.net Racing Team, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
492016 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Hector Morales, Bicycle.net Racing Team, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
92016 Douglas D'AluisioMen Master (nc) 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
212016 John KogaMen Master (nc) 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2016-07-17CRITLink
DNF2016 troy gielishMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Douglas Pomeranz, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2016-07-16CRITLink
92016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Stanley TERUSAKI, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, won)2016-07-10CRITLink
132016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Matthew TRETHRIC, , won)2016-07-10CRITLink
402016 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jan WEISSENBERGER, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)2016-07-10CRITLink
82016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Tim DAVIS, SJBC, won)2016-04-17CRITLink
22016 RUSSELL SHAPLEYMen Master 53-54 Cat 2 2016 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic- MOUNTAIN BIKE (TIMOTHY HARMON, , won)2016-04-17XCLink
92016 Alexander CABATICMen Cat 2/3 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Chris ESPY, Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing, won)2016-04-17CRITLink
122016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Dave MAMINSKI, Morgan Stanley Cycling Team, won)2016-04-17CRITLink
572016 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Patrick STANKO, Team STAND/City Cycle, won)2016-04-17CRITLink
42016 Jeffrey MoretonMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 SLR Road Race (Eric Pearce, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)2016-04-16RoadLink
172016 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 SLR Road Race (Eric Pearce, Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance, won)2016-04-16RoadLink
72016 Angela PattersonWomen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 SLR Road Race (Kathryn Donovan, Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking, won)2016-04-16RoadLink
DNF2016 Aubrey SmentkowskiMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 SLR Road Race (Innokenty Zavyalov, SoCalCycling.com, won)2016-04-16RoadLink
212016 Alexander CABATICMen Pro/Cat 1/2 TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Travis LYONS, Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator C, won)2016-04-10CRITLink
102016 Jeffrey MoretonMen Master 55-99 Cat 1/2/3 Copperopolis Road Race (Hans Gouwens, ThirstyBear p/b Akamai, won)2016-03-26RoadLink
102016 Jason FranciaMen Cat 3 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Charlie Velez, Data Driven Athlete, won)2016-03-20CRITLink
162016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Bariani Road Race (Joseph FOSTER, R4R-Make A Wish, won)2016-03-13RoadLink
322016 Troy GIELISHMen Master 30-99 Cat3/4 Tour de Murrieta (Bryan WIERZCHUCKI, Impact Racing, won)2016-03-13OMNILink
42016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Land Park Criterium (Marty CUNNINGHAM, Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men's Road Team, won)2016-03-12CRITLink
62016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Tim DAVIS, SJBC, won)2016-03-06CRITLink
302016 Brad DECKERMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Norman ZELLERS, LangeTwins Winery Racing Team, won)2016-03-06CRITLink
DNF2016 Andrew PenksawAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Justin Williams, , won)2016-03-06CRITLink
72016 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Richard JONES, CA Technologies Racing, won)2016-03-06CRITLink
152016 Andrew PenksawAll Cat 3 CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Leo Bugtai, TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bikes, won)2016-03-06CRITLink
32016 Brendon BolinMen Senior Open Cat 5 Boulevard Road Race (Cody Jutovsky, , won)2016-02-27RoadLink
252016 Tammo WalterMen Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Boulevard Road Race (Peter Mundt, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2016-02-27RoadLink
62016 Jeffrey MoretonMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Boulevard Road Race (Greg Fenton, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2016-02-27RoadLink
12016 Alexander CabaticMen Cat 3 Original Merced Criterium (Alexander Cabatic, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
22016 Tomas MundarainMen Cat 3 Original Merced Criterium (Alexander Cabatic, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
62016 James EdwardsAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
182016 Brad DeckerAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
202016 John KogaAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
262016 Timothy MezaAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
332016 Bob KubinskiAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
92016 Russell ShapleyAll Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
422016 troy gielishAll Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
552016 Michael JosephAll Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
672016 Brad DeckerAll Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
102016 Angela PattersonAll Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
112016 Joseph MastroAll Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
302016 Andrew PenksawAll Cat 3 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Thomas Rennier, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
452016 Andrew PenksawAll Pro/Cat 1/2/3 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Brandon McNulty, LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
102016 Angela PattersonWomen P/1/2/3 CBR Criterium 2of6 (Joanie Celso, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2016-02-21CRITLink
232016 Joshua WebbMen Cat 3 Snelling Road Race (Leo Yip, Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyFinder, won)2016-02-20RoadLink
22016 Angela PattersonWomen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Renee Robinson, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
42016 Jeffrey MoretonMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
62016 James EdwardsMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
82016 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
162016 Bob KubinskiMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
192016 Lothar CramerMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
232016 Bruce HartleyMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
272016 Timothy MezaMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
282016 Joseph MastroMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
222016 John KogaMen Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Peter Mundt, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
362016 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Rolando TRILLO, EP Cyclists, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
372016 Daniel ROSSMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Rolando TRILLO, EP Cyclists, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
252016 Daniel ROSSMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kyle VAN RENTERGHEM, Tucson Endurance Racing, won)2016-02-14GCLink
452016 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kyle VAN RENTERGHEM, Tucson Endurance Racing, won)2016-02-14GCLink
402016 Russell ShapleyMen Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
472016 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
672016 James EdwardsMen Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
DNF2016 troy gielishMen Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Craig Miller, Browning Automotive p/b Corridor, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
152016 Jason FranciaMen Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Charon Smith, Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6, won)2016-02-14CRITLink
122016 Tammo WalterMen Master 35+ Cat 4/5 UCLA Road Race (Christian Poe, Impact Racing Team, won)2016-02-13RoadLink
122016 Jason FranciaMen Senior Open Cat 3 UCLA Road Race (Robin Warman, , won)2016-02-13RoadLink
352016 Daniel ROSSMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kenyon RALPH, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)2016-02-13RoadLink
482016 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kenyon RALPH, San Diego Bicycle Club, won)2016-02-13RoadLink
62016 Brendon BolinMen Senior Open Cat 5 UCLA Road Race (Cody Jutovsky, , won)2016-02-13RoadLink
232016 Daniel ROSSMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kyle VAN RENTERGHEM, Tucson Endurance Racing, won)2016-02-12Time TrialLink
522016 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Kyle VAN RENTERGHEM, Tucson Endurance Racing, won)2016-02-12Time TrialLink
82016 Russell ShapleyMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
412016 Lothar CramerMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
502016 Michael JosephMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
612016 troy gielishMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
622016 Brad DeckerMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
642016 John LeonardMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Ted Rupp, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
162016 Lothar CramerMen Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
212016 Brad DeckerMen Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Stephen Gregorios, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
242016 troy gielishMen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (David Koesel, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
DNF2016 John LeonardMen Senior Open Cat 3 Dash 4 Cash Crit!! (Robert Efthimos, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2016-02-07CRITLink
DNF2016 Bob KubinskiMen Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Joseph Buchanan, Kryki Sports, won)2016-01-31CRITLink
132016 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Nc Open Cat 3 Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Christopher Ojeda, Big Orange Cycling, won)2016-01-31CRITLink
142016 Jason FranciaMen Senior Nc Open Cat 3 Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Christopher Ojeda, Big Orange Cycling, won)2016-01-31CRITLink
DNF2016 Daniel RossMen Senior Nc Open Cat 3 Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Christopher Ojeda, Big Orange Cycling, won)2016-01-31CRITLink
DNF2016 Jacques BenoitMen Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)2016-01-31CRITLink
DNF2016 Michael JosephAll Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Randall Coxworth, , won)2016-01-24CRITLink
DNF2016 Brad DeckerAll Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Randall Coxworth, , won)2016-01-24CRITLink
192016 Brad DeckerAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (James Wiznura, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
212016 John KogaAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (James Wiznura, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
282016 Bruce HartleyAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (James Wiznura, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
292016 Lothar CramerAll Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (James Wiznura, Corridor Recycling, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
162016 Michael JosephAll Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
172016 troy gielishAll Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
282016 Lothar CramerAll Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
452016 Brad DeckerAll Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
DNF2016 Jimmy LyAll Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Marvin Hall, G3Foundation / Trek, won)2016-01-24CRITLink
122016 troy gielishAll Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Kayle Leogrande, , won)2016-01-24CRITLink
2015 Races
212015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA STATE CRITER (Lawrence NOLAN, Team Specialized Racing, won)2015-09-06CRITLink
182015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA STATE CRITER (Nathan SMITH, Team Stand, won)2015-09-05CRITLink
52015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - RED KITE OMNIUM AND NCNCA STATE CRITER (Tim DAVIS, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)2015-09-05CRITLink
462015 Brad DeckerMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
482015 Scott MatsudaMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JosephMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
92015 Joseph MastroMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Ricky Shorts, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
302015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
312015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
332015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
402015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
562015 Joseph MastroMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
162015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Dakota Gracey, Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
112015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
122015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
162015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
652015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 The SoCalCup Finale crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-08-30CRITLink
162015 Tyler HalwegMen Cat 4/5 University Road Race (Ben Demaree, , won)2015-08-23RoadLink
152015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
172015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
192015 Mike OkanoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
222015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
422015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
42015 Mike OkanoMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
182015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
192015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
302015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
DNF2015 Mark SauerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
212015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
162015 Jason FranciaMen Senior Open Cat 3 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Van Geslani, Dons Bikes, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
282015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Van Geslani, Dons Bikes, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
102015 Jason FranciaMen Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Scott Francis, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-08-16CRITLink
42015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Bill BRISSMAN, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)2015-08-09CRITLink
72015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Dean ABT, Team Oakland Cycling, won)2015-08-09CRITLink
12015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Heat 2 Cat 1/2 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Chazmichael Morales, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-08-08PRLink
92015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Final Cat 1/2 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Bobby Lea, Custom Velo, won)2015-08-08PRLink
62015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Heat 1 Cat 1/2 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jeremy Shirock, QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo, won)2015-08-07StageLink
DNF2015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Final Cat 1/2 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jacob Duehring, GS Ciao, won)2015-08-07StageLink
32015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Junior 17-18 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jacob Duehring, GS Ciao, won)2015-08-06IPLink
22015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Omni 4: 1000m 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)2015-08-05IOLink
52015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Final 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)2015-08-05IOLink
12015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Omni 5: Flying Lap 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Chazmichael Morales, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-08-05IOLink
22015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Junior 17-18 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Dominic Suozzi, , won)2015-08-05Time TrialLink
42015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Omni 2: IP 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Luke Mullis, Andrie Junior Development Team, won)2015-08-04IOLink
32015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Omni 3: Elimination 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Jordan Marhanka, Masters Cycling Systems LLC., won)2015-08-04IOLink
32015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Qualification 17-18 Junior 2015 USA Cycling Elite & Juniors Track Nationals (Luke Mullis, Andrie Junior Development Team, won)2015-08-04IPLink
502015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (james stocker, Southern California Velo, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
272015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
122015 Rick CarreraMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
62015 Mike OkanoMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
132015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-08-02CRITLink
92015 Jason FRANCIAMen Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Frank YANG, Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel, won)2015-07-26CRITLink
322015 Jason FRANCIAMen Master 35+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Menko JOHNSON, Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles, won)2015-07-26CRITLink
92015 troy gielishMen Master 50-54 2015 USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals (Chris Carlson, Matrix/RBM, won)2015-07-25IPLink
82015 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
92015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
122015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
132015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
202015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
212015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
312015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
DNF2015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 Ontario GP Race #6 (michael barker, Team Velocity, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
DNF2015 Brad DeckerMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (John McKinley, Team Velocity, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
62015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
132015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
152015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
172015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bradley Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
82015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
142015 David ValeroMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
302015 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
312015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JosephMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario GP Race #6 (Bart Clifford, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-07-19CRITLink
202015 Mark PavidisMen Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 San Luis Rey Road Race (juan araya, Celo Pacific, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
292015 Brent FiegeMen Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 San Luis Rey Road Race (juan araya, Celo Pacific, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
112015 Mike OkanoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Luis Rey Road Race (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
DNF2015 Jim ParkhurstMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 San Luis Rey Road Race (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
302015 Jason FranciaMen Senior Open Cat 3 San Luis Rey Road Race (Jose Ramos Granados, BMW Major Motion Development Team, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
DNF2015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 San Luis Rey Road Race (Jose Ramos Granados, BMW Major Motion Development Team, won)2015-07-11RoadLink
92015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Cyril Hunte, , won)2015-06-28CRITLink
102015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Cyril Hunte, , won)2015-06-28CRITLink
122015 Rick CarreraMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Cyril Hunte, , won)2015-06-28CRITLink
102015 Rick CarreraMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Thomas Gates, G S Adams Avenue Bicycles, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
272015 Brad DeckerMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
392015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
252015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Luis Alvarado, S2C/Primal, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
62015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
242015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
322015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-06-28CRITLink
222015 Jason FRANCIAMen Senior Open Cat 3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Anthony SMITH, Southern California Velo, won)2015-06-21OMNILink
72015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer Classic Criterium (Greg Fenton, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-06-21CRITLink
82015 Rick CarreraMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Summer Classic Criterium (Greg Fenton, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-06-21CRITLink
92015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55-99 Cat1/2/3/4 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (James EDWARDS, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-06-21CRITLink
242015 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Anthony SMITH, SC Velo, won)2015-06-21CRITLink
DNF2015 John HERSHOCKMen Master-no Cup 50-99 Cat1/2/3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Christopher HAHN, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-21CRITLink
432015 David VALEROMen Master 45+ Cat 3/4 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Gregory SPANIER, Team Stand, won)2015-06-20CRITLink
DNF2015 John HERSHOCKMen Master 50-99 Cat1/2/3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Christopher HAHN, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-20CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JOSEPHMen Master 50-99 Cat1/2/3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Christopher HAHN, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-20CRITLink
162015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55-99 Cat1/2/3/4 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Mark HOFFENBERG, Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma, won)2015-06-20CRITLink
202015 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Logan BASS, SDBC/Emerald Textiles, won)2015-06-20CRITLink
162015 John HERSHOCKMen Master 50-99 Cat1/2/3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Benny PARKS, jessup auto plaza, won)2015-06-19CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JOSEPHMen Master 50-99 Cat1/2/3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Benny PARKS, jessup auto plaza, won)2015-06-19CRITLink
262015 Andrew PENKSAWMen Cat 3 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Anthony SMITH, SC Velo, won)2015-06-19CRITLink
42015 Jason FRANCIAMen Master 30-99 Cat3/4 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Alasdair FRASER, Santa Monica BMW Helens Cycles, won)2015-06-19CRITLink
62015 Brad DECKERMen Master 55-99 Cat1/2/3/4 805 Criterium Weekend Omnium p/b Explore Lompoc (Mark HOFFENBERG, Breakaway from Cancer Elite Ma, won)2015-06-19CRITLink
DNF2015 Jeff NewmanMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Gregory Romero, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
202015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
212015 Paul LipskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
232015 Jeff NewmanMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
252015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Malcolm Hill, Breakaway from Cancer Masters, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
192015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
392015 Paul LipskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
432015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
452015 Jeff NewmanMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Christopher Hahn, Velo Pasadena Team, won)2015-06-07CRITLink
DNF2015 Mark AinslieMen Master Nc 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Mark Helvie, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-06-06CCRLink
DNF2015 John LeonardMen Master 30+ Cat 3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Brian Darney, J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
12015 Rick CarreraMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Rick Carrera, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 Spencer MoakMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Philip Tinstman, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 troy gielishMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Philip Tinstman, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 troy gielishMen Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Jason Cianfrocca, Team Velocity, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
12015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Lothar Cramer, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
112015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Lothar Cramer, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
122015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Lothar Cramer, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
232015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thomas Adamson, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
32015 Russell ShapleyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
192015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
212015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-31CRITLink
DNF2015 Brad DECKERMen Master 35-99 Cat3/4 IC3 Dash for Cash (Mark HOWARD, SunPower Racing, won)2015-05-30CRITLink
302015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Steve Brown, Engine 11, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
62015 Joseph MastroMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
312015 David ValeroMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
412015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
482015 troy gielishMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
542015 Brad DeckerMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
DNF2015 John LeonardMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
302015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Cameron Khoury, Unity Sports Cycling, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
522015 John LeonardMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Cameron Khoury, Unity Sports Cycling, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
42015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (David Prechtl, Pinnaclife Racing Team, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
182015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (David Prechtl, Pinnaclife Racing Team, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
192015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (David Prechtl, Pinnaclife Racing Team, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
302015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
192015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
242015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
312015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
382015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
492015 Joseph MastroMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-25CRITLink
182015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
192015 Jimmy LyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
272015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
DNF2015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Benny Parks, Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
552015 Spencer MoakMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Justin Williams, UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
102015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-05-24CRITLink
72015 Karl GierachMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Philip Tinstman, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
92015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Daniel Willett, LUX/Specialized by Cynergy, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
42015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Louie Amelburu, MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
62015 Russell ShapleyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Louie Amelburu, MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
102015 Mark UrlichMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (Louie Amelburu, MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
92015 Mark AinslieMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2015 SCNCA Elite, Masters & Juniors ITT Championsh (David B Stanton, Canyon Velo, won)2015-05-23Time TrialLink
DNF2015 Spencer MoakMen Pro 1/2/3 PURE Driveway Series (Devin Carroll, Super Squadra, won)2015-05-21CRITLink
92015 Spencer MoakMen Cat 3/4 PURE Driveway Series (David Ross, Shred Monster, won)2015-05-21CRITLink
DNF2015 Gregg FaucegliaMen 50-99 Masters Falls Lake Road Race (Richard Creed, Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRider Brewery, won)2015-05-16RoadLink
32015 Mike OKANOMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
82015 Russell SHAPLEYMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
162015 Faustino RIVERON JR.Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
422015 Lothar CRAMERMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
442015 Troy GIELISHMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
482015 Bob KUBINSKIMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
552015 Paul LIPSKIMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
572015 Michael JOSEPHMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (John WALSH, SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
192015 Jason FRANCIAMen Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Aaron WIMBERLEY, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
392015 Troy GIELISHMen Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Aaron WIMBERLEY, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
12015 Evan TESKEMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
112015 Mike OKANOMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
262015 Bob KUBINSKIMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
272015 Lothar CRAMERMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
302015 Bruce HARTLEYMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
312015 Paul LIPSKIMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
322015 John KOGAMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
392015 Jeff NEWMANMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Evan TESKE, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
402015 Jason FRANCIAMen Senior Open Cat 3 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Jared SHIMIZU, Full Circle Cycling, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
52015 BRIAN SANCHEZMen MASTER 40-44 CAT 2 Kenda Cup Los Olivos (BRYANT LIKES, TRIPLE THREAT, won)2015-05-03XCLink
72015 Rick CARRERAMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9th Annual Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (Dale LUEDTKE, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-05-03CRITLink
392015 Mark PavidisMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (dennis grob, OCW/Paramount Racing, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
562015 John LeonardMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (dennis grob, OCW/Paramount Racing, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
62015 Brent FiegeMen Senior Open Cat 5 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Romain Chassefeyre, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
142015 Mark PavidisMen Senior Open Cat 4/5 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Peter Reyna, Opprime Cycling Team, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
182015 Brent FiegeMen Senior Open Cat 4/5 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Peter Reyna, Opprime Cycling Team, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
222015 Mark PavidisMen Senior Open Cat 4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Gerald Wooten, , won)2015-04-26CRITLink
142015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
242015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
302015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
DNF2015 John KogaMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Greg Leibert, Big Orange Cycling, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
DNF2015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Eric Geier, SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
DNF2015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (John Van Dyke, J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
262015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Patrick Bos, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
422015 John LeonardMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Patrick Bos, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JosephMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Patrick Bos, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
122015 JASON FRANCIAMen CAT 3 Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (ALEJANDRO GOMEZ, New Mexico State University, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
DNF2015 BRAD DECKERMen MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3 Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (THURLOW ROGERS, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
62015 JASON FRANCIAMen MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (FRANCOIS JONES, Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
62015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Daniel Nicolette, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-04-26CRITLink
132015 BRAD DECKERMen MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 Clovis Hills Criterium (JOHN FAIRBANKS, Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling, won)2015-04-25CRITLink
52015 JASON FRANCIAMen MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 Clovis Hills Criterium (CHRISTOPHER FORTUNA, ZOCA p/b Halo Sports, won)2015-04-25CRITLink
42015 JASON FRANCIAMen CAT 3/4 Clovis Hills Criterium (JOSEPH GRIFFITH, Rio Strada Racing, won)2015-04-25CRITLink
172015 Wyatt MyersMen Collegiate A Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships & USAC Weekend (Charlie Hough, UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team, won)2015-04-19CRITLink
112015 Wyatt MyersMen Collegiate A Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships & USAC Weekend (Matthew Zimmer, Credite Velo - Trek, won)2015-04-18RoadLink
212015 Mark PavidisMen Cat 4 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Thomas Rennier, Michelob Ultra - La, won)2015-04-12CRITLink
72015 Scott MatsudaMen Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Pat Caro, Full Circle, won)2015-04-12CRITLink
352015 Scott MatsudaMen Cat 3 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Rex Roberts, Esprit Velo, won)2015-04-12CRITLink
72015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat1/2/3/4/5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cance, won)2015-04-12CRITLink
142015 Paul LipskiMen Master 55+ Cat1/2/3/4/5 Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Thurlow Rogers, Breakaway from Cance, won)2015-04-12CRITLink
122015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
132015 Lothar CramerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
182015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
252015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
262015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
312015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
322015 Joseph MastroMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
412015 Evan TeskeMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
422015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
DNF2015 John HershockMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Ted Rupp, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
52015 Jason FranciaMen Senior Open Cat 3 Island View Classic Criterium (David Waples, Audi, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
302015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (James Brill, Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
142015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Federico Canuti, Rock Racing, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
122015 troy gielishMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (David Koesel, J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
322015 Brad DeckerMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (David Koesel, J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling Team, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
192015 troy gielishMen Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Francis, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
202015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
242015 Brad DeckerMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
262015 Michael JosephMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
DNF2015 John HershockMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
DNF2015 troy gielishMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Scott Cochran, Monster Media Elite Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
22015 Evan TeskeMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
142015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
172015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
242015 Joseph MastroMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
352015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
382015 John KogaMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
462015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
122015 Joseph MastroMen Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-04-05CRITLink
32015 Jason FranciaMen Senior NC Open Cat 3 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Vincent Gonzales, Moment Bicycles, won)2015-03-22OMNILink
DNF2015 Brad DeckerMen Cat 3 Chowcilla Criterium (Chaz Turmon, INTEGRITY RACING, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
52015 BRIAN SANCHEZMen MASTER 40-44 CAT 2 US Cup / Fontana XC (AUSTIN SQUIRES, BOOST MOBILE/NXTLVL/, won)2015-03-22XCLink
112015 Jason FranciaMen Senior-nc Open Cat 3 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Tony Zaldua, South Bay Wheelmen, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
242015 Yoshi YoshimotoMen Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Juan Manuel, , won)2015-03-22CRITLink
272015 David ValeroMen Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Juan Manuel, , won)2015-03-22CRITLink
292015 Michael JosephMen Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Juan Manuel, , won)2015-03-22CRITLink
402015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Juan Manuel, , won)2015-03-22CRITLink
12015 Evan TeskeMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
162015 Lothar CramerMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
172015 Bob KubinskiMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
232015 Joseph MastroMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
292015 John KogaMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
452015 Bruce HartleyMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
462015 Robert WalpertMen Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Evan Teske, Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage21, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
22015 Chazmichael MoralesMen Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Kendal James, Team Rokform, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
52015 Russell ShapleyMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
92015 Evan TeskeMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
142015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
252015 Lothar CramerMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
262015 Michael JosephMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
332015 Bruce HartleyMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
402015 Bob KubinskiMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
422015 Joseph MastroMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
562015 Robert WalpertMen Master-NC 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
82015 Joseph MastroMen Master-NC 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Michael Birditt, Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Masters, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
132015 Spencer MoakMen Senior-NC Open Cat 3 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Tim Woo, ORNOT, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
302015 Daniel RossMen Senior-NC Open Cat 3 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Tim Woo, ORNOT, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
102015 Brad DeckerMen Master 45-99 Cat 1/2/3 Chowcilla Criterium (Felica Gomez, ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
52015 ETHAN SANCHEZMen JUNIOR 1-14 CAT 2 US Cup / Fontana XC (NOLAN JENKINS, PRO CYCLING MOUNTAIN, won)2015-03-22XCLink
252015 David ValeroMen Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Chris DeMarchi, Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso, won)2015-03-22CRITLink
222015 Jason FranciaMen Senior Open Cat 3 Chuck Pontius Omnium (Cory Lockwood, , won)2015-03-21RoadLink
172015 Brent FiegeMen Senior Open Cat 4/5 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Luke Jones, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
292015 Mark PavidisMen Senior Open Cat 5 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Chris Hughes, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
352015 Brent FiegeMen Senior Open Cat 5 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Chris Hughes, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
102015 Scott MatsudaMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
562015 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
592015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
742015 troy gielishMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
802015 Brad DeckerMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
842015 John HershockMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
852015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 John LeonardMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Michael JosephMen Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Charon Smith, Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
382015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Thomas Adamson, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
442015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Thomas Adamson, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
632015 Spencer MoakMen Senior Open Cat 3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Thomas Adamson, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
72015 Faustino Riveron Jr.Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
232015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
252015 Russell ShapleyMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
342015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
422015 John HershockMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
442015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
532015 John KogaMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
622015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Paul LipskiMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Gilbert Hatton, SOS Foundation/ Trek, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Lothar CramerMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Cory Williams, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Cory Williams, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
372015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Sean Burkitt, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
662015 John LeonardMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Sean Burkitt, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
732015 Daniel RossMen Senior Open Cat 3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Sean Burkitt, , won)2015-03-08CRITLink
62015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mark Hoffenberg, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
192015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mark Hoffenberg, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
212015 Bob KubinskiMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mark Hoffenberg, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
342015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mark Hoffenberg, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-03-08CRITLink
DNF2015 Daniel RossMen Cat 3 Original Merced Criterium (Alexander Cabatic, XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
72015 Scott MatsudaMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
92015 David ValeroMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
132015 Yoshi YoshimotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
232015 troy gielishMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
242015 Brad DeckerMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
312015 Michael JosephMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
322015 John HershockMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
332015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas (Tommy) Robles, Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
152015 Spencer MoakMen Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Chris DeMarchi, Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
62015 Bruce HartleyMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
292015 Brad DeckerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
322015 Joseph MastroMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
412015 John KogaMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
472015 Mark SauerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
DNF2015 Lothar CramerMen Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (James Edwards, UC Cyclery/JW Floors, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
292015 Andrew PenksawMen Senior Open Cat 3 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Thomas Adamson, TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
82015 troy gielishMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
142015 Brian MatsumotoMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
202015 Brad DeckerMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
222015 Michael JosephMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
302015 John HershockMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink
342015 Joseph MastroMen Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Craig Miller, BBI-SIC Cycling, won)2015-02-22CRITLink

Google results:

Loading...
t